. .
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > juin FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > juin
01:00 États-Unis - Chine 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > juin FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > juin
16:00 République Tchèque - Japon 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Portugal - Norvège 3:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > juin FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > juin
08:00 Espagne - Sénégal 2:1
11:00 Japon - Paraguay 2:3
Australie > Waratah Cup 2018 > Elimination Final  Australie >   Waratah Cup 2018 > Elimination Final
11:30 Rockdale City Suns - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 2:3 (1:1)
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 BATE Borisov - FK Gomel 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Dinamo Brest - Dinamo Minsk 1:1 (1:1)
Biélorussie > Kubok 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Biélorussie >   Kubok 2018/2019 > 2e tour
13:30 Sdiušor-MTZ-Siabar - FK Belita-Vitex Uzda 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Energosbyt-BSATU - Khimik Svetlogorsk 6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
17:00 Victoria Maryina Gorka - FK Lida 0:6 (0:1)
17:00 Oshmyany FK - Energetik-BGU Minsk 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
17:00 FK Pripyat - Belshina Bobruisk 0:8 (0:3)
17:30 Sputnik Rechytsa - FK Smorgon 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
17:30 FK Osipovichi - FK Slaviya Mozyr 2:3 (0:1)
17:30 SMI Autotrans - FK Baranovichi 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
17:30 FK Polotsk - FK Orsha 2:3 (1:0)
17:45 FK Krumkachy Minsk - FK YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Kletsk - Granit Mikashevichi 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
18:00 FK Gorki - FC Slonim-2017 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Molodechno - FK Čist́ 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Neman-Agro Stoŭbcy - Lokomotiv Gomel 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Tsementnik Krasnoselsky - Volna Pinsk 0:5 (0:2)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
02:30 São Paulo FC - EC Vitória BA 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 América MG - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
01:30 Figueirense - Sampaio Corrêa FC 1:0 (1:0)
Chili > Coupe 2018 > 2e tour  Chili >   Coupe 2018 > 2e tour
02:00 Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano 0:5 (0:1)
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
18:00 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 2:3 (2:3)
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Roskilde - Slagelse B&I 4:0 (2:0)
Espagne > Primera Aufstieg 2017/2018 > Finale  Espagne >   Primera Aufstieg 2017/2018 > Finale
20:30 CD Numancia - Real Valladolid 0:3 (0:1)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
18:30 JK Tammeka - FC Flora 0:3 (0:3)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Penn FC - Richmond Kickers 2:1 (0:0)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
17:30 Helsingfors IFK - KPV Kokkola 2:0 (0:0)
Géorgie > David Kipiani Cup 2018 > 3e tour  Géorgie >   David Kipiani Cup 2018 > 3e tour
15:00 Gori FC - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:2
15:00 Tbilisi 2016 FC - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:6
15:00 WIT Georgia II - FC Saburtalo 4:2 tab
15:00 FC Gagra - Sioni Bolnisi 2:1 ap
15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 3:5 tab
Ghana > Premier League 2018  Ghana >   Premier League 2018 >
Aduana Stars - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast rep.
Îles Féroé > Steypakappingin 2018 > Demi-finales  Îles Féroé >   Steypakappingin 2018 > Demi-finales
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - B36 Tórshavn 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 AB Argir - HB Tórshavn 1:4 (1:1)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Al Naft - Al Diwaniya 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Al Najaf - Naft Al Wasat 3:3 (2:1)
21:00 Al Shorta - Al Talaba 1:0 (0:0)
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
20:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Valur Reykjavík 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 Breiðablik - Fylkir Reykjavík 2:0 (0:0)
Islande > 1. deild 2018  Islande >   1. deild 2018 >
21:15 ÍF Magni - Þór Akureyri 1:2
21:15 HK Kópavogur - ÍA Akranes 0:0
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Leiknir Reykjavík 3:0
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018 Aufstieg > Finale  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 Aufstieg > Finale
20:30 US Palermo - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Heartland FC - Enyimba Aba 0:0
Norvège > Cupen 2018 > tour des 16  Norvège >   Cupen 2018 > tour des 16
18:30 IK Start - Hamarkameratene 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
18:30 FK Bodø/Glimt - IL Hødd 5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) tab
18:30 Mjøndalen IF - FK Haugesund 6:7 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) tab
18:30 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Bryne FK 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
Pologne > Relegation I Liga 2018 > Relégation  Pologne >   Relegation I Liga 2018 > Relégation
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Garbarnia Krakow 1:2 (0:1)
Romanie > Playoff 1/2 2017/2018 > Relégation  Romanie >   Playoff 1/2 2017/2018 > Relégation
16:30 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Voluntari 0:3 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) tab
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > 1er tour
19:15 IFK Lidingö FK - Akropolis IF 0:1
19:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Nyköpings BIS 1:4 tab
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Hải Phòng FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Quảng Nam FC 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Sài Gòn FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hà Nội FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC 4:1 (1:1)