. .
FIFA > Coupe du monde 2018 Russie > Groupe C FIFA >    Coupe du monde 2018 Russie > Groupe C
12:00 France - Australie -:-
18:00 Pérou - Danemark -:-
FIFA > Coupe du monde 2018 Russie > Groupe D FIFA >    Coupe du monde 2018 Russie > Groupe D
15:00 Argentine - Islande -:-
21:00 Croatie - Nigeria -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 US Biskra - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
20:00 CS Constantine - JS Kabylie -:-
20:00 CR Bélouizdad - Paradou AC -:-
20:00 ES Sétif - NA Hussein Dey -:-
20:00 USM El Harrach - JS Saoura -:-
20:00 MC Alger - USM Bel Abbes -:-
20:00 Olympique Médéa - USM Blida -:-
20:00 USM Alger - MC Oran -:-
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
11:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Sydney Olympic -:-
11:00 Marconi Stallions - Manly United -:-
11:45 Sydney FC (Y) - Sydney United 58 -:-
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:00 Avondale FC - Hume City FC -:-
09:00 South Melbourne FC - Oakleigh Cannons -:-
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Heidelberg United -:-
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Brisbane Strikers -:-
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Gold Coast United -:-
11:00 Redlands United - Cairns FC -:-
11:00 Western Pride - Magpies Crusaders FC -:-
11:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Sunshine Coast FC -:-
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Weston Workers FC -:-
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Valentine Phoenix -:-
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Broadmeadow Magic -:-
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Sturt Lions -:-
07:30 MetroStars SC - West Adelaide Hellas -:-
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Campbelltown City SC -:-
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - West Torrens Birkalla -:-
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide United (Y) -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
SK Maria Saal - SV Feldkirchen -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
SC Kundl - SV Kematen -:-
SV Innsbruck - SV Hall -:-
SV Kirchbichl - SV Völs -:-
WSG Wattens (A) - SC Imst -:-
Union Innsbruck - SVg Mayrhofen -:-
SPG Silz/Mötz - TSV St. Johann -:-
SV Telfs - SVG Reichenau -:-
FC Zirl - SV Zams -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - Dornbirner SV -:-
FC Lauterach - Austria Lustenau (A) -:-
FC Nenzing - FC Schwarzach -:-
FC Andelsbuch - FC Wolfurt -:-
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SC Admira Dornbirn -:-
FC Langenegg - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
FC Egg - SC Röthis -:-
FC Höchst - SC Fussach -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Wienerberg - Gersthofer SV -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018 >
Brønshøj BK - Greve Fodbold -:-
B.93 København - Aarhus Fremad -:-
VSK Aarhus - AB Gladsaxe -:-
Odder IGF - Dalum IF -:-
Hillerød GI - Hellerup IK -:-
Næsby BK - IF Lyseng -:-
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
18:00 Åsane Fotball - Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
18:00 Florø SK - FK Jerv -:-
18:00 Hamarkameratene - Sogndal IL -:-
18:00 Levanger FK - Mjøndalen IF -:-
18:00 Notodden FK - Kongsvinger IL -:-
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Aalesunds FK -:-
18:00 Strømmen IF - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
19:00 Nest-Sotra - Viking FK -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Odds BK II - Fram Larvik -:-
16:00 Fredrikstad FK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil -:-
16:00 Hønefoss BK - Raufoss IL -:-
16:00 Asker SK - Grorud IL -:-
16:00 Moss FK - Stabæk IF II -:-
16:00 Alta IF - Bærum SK -:-
16:00 FK Mjølner - Elverum Fotball -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
16:00 Skeid Oslo - IL Hødd -:-
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - Brattvåg IL -:-
16:00 FK Arendal - Bryne FK -:-
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - FK Vidar -:-
16:00 SK Vard - KFUM Oslo -:-
16:00 Nardo FK - Egersunds IK -:-
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Vålerenga IF II -:-
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
15:00 IK Grand - Stabæk FK -:-
15:00 Klepp IL - LSK Kvinner -:-
15:00 IL Sandviken - Lyn Oslo -:-
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Kolbotn IL -:-
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Røa IL -:-
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Västerås SK -:-
16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Linköpings FC -:-
16:00 BK Forward - Nyköpings BIS -:-
17:00 Syrianska FC - Karlslunds IF -:-
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Lunds BK - Utsiktens BK -:-
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Husqvarna FF -:-
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Oskarshamns AIK -:-
16:00 IK Oddevold - Ängelholms FF -:-
16:00 Skövde AIK - Eskilsminne IF -:-
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Torns IF -:-
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Växjö DFF - Kristianstads DFF -:-
22:00 Piteå IF - FC Rosengård -:-