. .
FIFA > Coupe du monde 2018 Russie > Groupe C FIFA >    Coupe du monde 2018 Russie > Groupe C
12:00 France - Australie -:-
18:00 Pérou - Danemark -:-
FIFA > Coupe du monde 2018 Russie > Groupe D FIFA >    Coupe du monde 2018 Russie > Groupe D
15:00 Argentine - Islande -:-
21:00 Croatie - Nigeria -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 US Biskra - USM El Harrach -:-
20:00 CS Constantine - Paradou AC -:-
20:00 CR Bélouizdad - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
20:00 ES Sétif - USM Bel Abbes -:-
20:00 MC Alger - JS Saoura -:-
20:00 Olympique Médéa - NA Hussein Dey -:-
20:00 MC Oran - JS Kabylie -:-
20:00 USM Alger - USM Blida -:-
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
11:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Sydney Olympic -:-
11:00 Manly United - Marconi Stallions -:-
11:45 Sydney FC (Y) - Sydney United 58 -:-
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:00 Avondale FC - Hume City FC -:-
09:00 South Melbourne FC - Oakleigh Cannons -:-
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Heidelberg United -:-
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Brisbane Strikers -:-
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Gold Coast United -:-
11:00 Redlands United - Cairns FC -:-
11:00 Western Pride - Magpies Crusaders FC -:-
11:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Sunshine Coast FC -:-
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Weston Workers FC -:-
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Valentine Phoenix -:-
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Broadmeadow Magic -:-
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Joondalup United -:-
09:00 Cockburn City SC - ECU Joondalup -:-
09:00 Sorrento FC - Balcatta SC -:-
09:00 Armadale SC - Stirling Lions SC -:-
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Forrestfield United -:-
12:00 Floreat Athena - Perth SC -:-
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Sturt Lions -:-
07:30 MetroStars SC - West Adelaide Hellas -:-
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Campbelltown City SC -:-
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - West Torrens Birkalla -:-
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide United (Y) -:-
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Kingborough Lions United -:-
06:00 South Hobart FC - Clarence United -:-
08:30 Northern Rangers - Launceston City FC -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
SK Maria Saal - SV Feldkirchen -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
SC Kundl - SV Kematen -:-
SV Innsbruck - SV Hall -:-
SV Kirchbichl - SV Völs -:-
WSG Wattens (A) - SC Imst -:-
Union Innsbruck - SVg Mayrhofen -:-
SPG Silz/Mötz - TSV St. Johann -:-
SV Telfs - SVG Reichenau -:-
FC Zirl - SV Zams -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - Dornbirner SV -:-
FC Lauterach - Austria Lustenau (A) -:-
FC Nenzing - FC Schwarzach -:-
FC Andelsbuch - FC Wolfurt -:-
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SC Admira Dornbirn -:-
FC Langenegg - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
FC Egg - SC Röthis -:-
FC Höchst - SC Fussach -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Wienerberg - Gersthofer SV -:-
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
Torpedo Minsk - FK Slutsk -:-
Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk -:-
FK Isloch Minsk - Dinamo Brest -:-
FK Gorodeya - FK Minsk -:-
FK Gomel - FK Smolevichy-STI -:-
Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov -:-
Shakhter Soligorsk - Luch Minsk -:-
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Fortaleza - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
02:00 Paysandu SC - CSA -:-
02:30 CR Brasil - Ponte Preta -:-
23:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Atlético GO -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018 >
Brønshøj BK - Greve Fodbold -:-
B.93 København - Aarhus Fremad -:-
VSK Aarhus - AB Gladsaxe -:-
Odder IGF - Dalum IF -:-
Hillerød GI - Hellerup IK -:-
Næsby BK - IF Lyseng -:-
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
Atlanta United 2 - Ottawa Fury -:-
Charlotte Independence - Charleston Battery -:-
FC Cincinnati - Richmond Kickers -:-
Las Vegas Lights FC - Seattle Sounders II -:-
Louisville City FC - Penn FC -:-
Nashville SC - North Carolina FC -:-
OKC Energy FC - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
Orange County SC - Reno 1868 FC -:-
Phoenix Rising - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
Pittsburgh Riverhounds - New York RB II -:-
Saint Louis FC - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
San Antonio FC - Sacramento Republic FC -:-
Toronto FC II - Indy Eleven -:-
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
21:30 Chicago Red Stars - Portland Thorns -:-
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
18:30 FC Honka - Kuopion PS -:-
18:30 Inter Turku - Vaasan PS -:-
18:30 PS Kemi - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
18:30 Ilves Tampere - HJK Helsinki -:-
19:15 IFK Mariehamn - Rovaniemi PS -:-
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
17:30 JJK Jyväskylä - AC Kajaani -:-
17:30 Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu -:-
17:30 KTP - FF Jaro -:-
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2018  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur -:-
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
Al Naft - Al Hudood -:-
Al Najaf - Al Zawraa -:-
Karbalaa FC - Naft Al Junoob -:-
Al Minaa - Al Talaba -:-
Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Diwaniya -:-
Amanat Baghdad - Al Shorta -:-
Al Bahri - Al Kahraba -:-
Naft Maysan - Al Hussein -:-
Naft Al Wasat - Al Samawa -:-
Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Zakho -:-
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Omiya Ardija -:-
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Ehime FC -:-
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Montedio Yamagata -:-
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Oita Trinita -:-
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata -:-
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tochigi SC -:-
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Kamatamare Sanuki -:-
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Fujieda MYFC - Blaublitz Akita -:-
07:00 FC Tokyo II - FC Ryūkyū -:-
08:00 Grulla Morioka - Nagano Parceiro -:-
10:00 Gainare Tottori - Gamba Osaka II -:-
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Yokohama S&CC -:-
12:00 Kagoshima United - Cerezo Osaka II -:-
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 1st Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 1st Round >
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Honda FC -:-
Lettonie > Virsliga 2018  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2018 >
16:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS -:-
18:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Liepāja -:-
Lituanie > A Lyga 2018  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FK Žalgiris - FC Stumbras -:-
14:00 FK Palanga - FK Sūduva -:-
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
14:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:-
14:00 FC Milsami - FC Zaria -:-
14:00 CS Petrocub - Speranţa Nisporeni -:-
14:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo Auto -:-
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
18:00 Åsane Fotball - Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
18:00 Florø SK - FK Jerv -:-
18:00 Hamarkameratene - Sogndal IL -:-
18:00 Levanger FK - Mjøndalen IF -:-
18:00 Notodden FK - Kongsvinger IL -:-
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Aalesunds FK -:-
18:00 Strømmen IF - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
19:00 Nest-Sotra - Viking FK -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Odds BK II - Fram Larvik -:-
16:00 Fredrikstad FK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil -:-
16:00 Hønefoss BK - Raufoss IL -:-
16:00 Asker SK - Grorud IL -:-
16:00 Moss FK - Stabæk IF II -:-
16:00 Alta IF - Bærum SK -:-
16:00 FK Mjølner - Elverum Fotball -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
16:00 Skeid Oslo - IL Hødd -:-
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - Brattvåg IL -:-
16:00 FK Arendal - Bryne FK -:-
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - FK Vidar -:-
16:00 SK Vard - KFUM Oslo -:-
16:00 Nardo FK - Egersunds IK -:-
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Vålerenga IF II -:-
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
15:00 IK Grand - Stabæk FK -:-
15:00 Klepp IL - LSK Kvinner -:-
15:00 IL Sandviken - Lyn Oslo -:-
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Kolbotn IL -:-
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Røa IL -:-
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Västerås SK -:-
16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Linköpings FC -:-
16:00 BK Forward - Nyköpings BIS -:-
17:00 Syrianska FC - Karlslunds IF -:-
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Lunds BK - Utsiktens BK -:-
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Husqvarna FF -:-
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Oskarshamns AIK -:-
16:00 IK Oddevold - Ängelholms FF -:-
16:00 Skövde AIK - Eskilsminne IF -:-
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Torns IF -:-
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Växjö DFF - Kristianstads DFF -:-
22:00 Piteå IF - FC Rosengård -:-
Thaïlande > Premier League 2018  Thaïlande >   Premier League 2018 >
12:45 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Port FC -:-
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Bangkok United -:-
14:00 Sukhothai FC - Chonburi FC -:-
14:00 Police Tero FC - Chiangrai United -:-
15:00 Buriram United - Chainat FC -:-