. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > juin FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > juin
13:30 Thaïlande - Chine 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Zambie - Namibie 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) tab
16:30 Kenya - Nouvelle-Zélande 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Lettonie - Estonie 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Lesotho - Swasiland 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Angleterre - Nigeria 2:1 (2:0)
19:40 Autriche - Allemagne 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Suède - Danemark 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Monténégro - Slovénie 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Belgique - Portugal 0:0 (0:0)
21:08 Irlande - États-Unis 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Islande - Norvège 2:3 (1:1)
22:00 Niger - Ouganda 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U21 Matchs amicals 2018 > juin FIFA >   U21 Matchs amicals 2018 > juin
15:00 Corée du Sud - Écosse 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 France - Togo 2:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U20 Matchs amicals 2018 > juin FIFA >   U20 Matchs amicals 2018 > juin
17:30 Finlande - Monténégro 1:2 (0:1)
OFC > U19 Championship Qualifikation 2018 > jeux OFC >   U19 Championship Qualifikation 2018 > jeux
01:30 Samoa - Tonga 1:1 (1:0)
04:30 Îles Cook - Samoa américaines 2:1 (1:0)
Afrique du Sud > Relegation 2017/2018 > jeux  Afrique du Sud >   Relegation 2017/2018 > jeux
15:00 Jomo Cosmos - Platinum Stars 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 4:4 (2:3)
Allemagne > Relegation Oberliga 2018 Bayern > 2e tour  Allemagne >   Relegation Oberliga 2018 Bayern > 2e tour
16:00 1. FC Sand - SV Erlenbach 5:0
16:00 TSV Nürnberg-Buch - ASV Vach 1:0
16:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - SV Kirchanschöring 1:4
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (1:0)
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
11:00 Manly United - Hakoah Sydney City East 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Marconi Stallions - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2:2 (0:1)
11:45 Sydney FC (Y) - Sutherland Sharks 0:2 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
10:00 Northcote City FC - Pascoe Vale SC 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Bentleigh Greens 3:4 (2:2)
11:00 Hume City FC - Kingston City FC 1:1 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
08:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Magpies Crusaders FC 0:2 (0:2)
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Brisbane City FC 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane Strikers 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Lions FC - Olympic FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Gold Coast United - Redlands United 1:5 (0:1)
11:00 Western Pride - North QLD United FC 3:1 (2:0)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Lambton Jaffas 1:1 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Balcatta SC - Perth Glory (Y) 2:3 (2:1)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Cockburn City SC 1:3 (0:0)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Perth SC 2:5 (0:3)
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Inglewood United 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Floreat Athena 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Armadale SC - Forrestfield United 0:1 (0:0)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Croydon Kings SC 2:1 (1:1)
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Para Hills Knights SC 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Sturt Lions 2:2 (2:0)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
07:00 Gungahlin United - Monaro Panthers 3:1 (3:1)
07:00 Woden Weston FC - Riverina Rhinos 4:1 (2:0)
09:30 Belconnen United - Cooma FC 2:1 (2:1)
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 Devonport City - Olympia FC Warriors 3:1 (2:1)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Clarence United 7:0 (3:0)
10:00 Kingborough Lions United - South Hobart FC 2:3 (1:0)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SV Haitzendorf - Union St. Peter/Au 1:1
16:00 SC Retz - ASK Kottingbrunn 0:3
16:00 SV Gaflenz - SV Leobendorf 1:2
16:00 ASV Spratzern - SV Stripfing/Weiden 0:1
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 ASV Draßburg - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) 0:2
16:00 UFC Markt Allhau - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 0:2
16:00 SV Mattersburg (A) - ASV Siegendorf 6:0
16:00 SV Eltendorf - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 2:2
16:00 SV St. Margarethen - SC Pinkafeld 3:1
16:00 SV Wimpassing - SV Stegersbach 1:1
20:00 FC Deutschkreutz - SV Neuberg 3:1
20:00 ASK Kohfidisch - ASK Klingenbach 1:3
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 ASV St. Marienkirchen - FC Andorf 3:2
16:00 SV Ried (A) - ASK St. Valentin 1:0
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
12:30 FC Bergheim - SV Bürmoos 0:2
14:00 Austria Salzburg - TSU Bramberg 7:2
16:00 UFC SV Hallwang - Salzburger AK 1914 1:6
16:00 FC Zell am See - SC Golling 7:1
16:00 SK Bischofshofen - Union Hallein 3:1
16:00 USC Eugendorf - SK Strobl 3:2
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 WSG Wattens (A) - Union Innsbruck 1:1
16:00 SV Kirchbichl - SVg Mayrhofen 0:0
17:30 SC Kundl - SV Zams 5:0
18:30 SV Kematen - SV Hall 4:2
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Egg - Dornbirner SV 4:2
16:00 FC Langenegg - FC Schwarzach 5:0
16:00 FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - FC Höchst 2:1
16:00 FC Lauterach - SC Fussach 4:3
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - SK Slovan HAC 0:1
14:00 Admira Landhaus - SR Donaufeld 1:1
16:00 Post SV Wien - SV Donau 1:4
16:00 FV Austria XIII - Favoritner AC 1:1
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
13:45 Torpedo Minsk - Dinamo Brest 1:1 (0:1)
15:45 Dnepr Mogilev - FK Vitebsk 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 FK Gomel - Luch Minsk 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 FK Gorodeya - BATE Borisov 2:1 (0:1)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Chapecoense 3:3 (2:2)
21:00 Internacional - Sport Club Recife 0:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Juventude RS - Guarani FC 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Vila Nova FC GO - CSA 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Avaí FC - Criciúma EC 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Paysandu SC - Boa EC 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Fortaleza - Sampaio Corrêa FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético GO - Goiás EC 1:3 (1:1)
21:30 CR Brasil - GE Brasil Pelotas 1:1 (1:1)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - CSC Mississauga 1:0
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
11:00 Suwon FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Seongnam FC - FC Anyang 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Busan IPark 0:0
Croatie > Relegation 2018 > jeux  Croatie >   Relegation 2018 > jeux
19:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
14:00 BK Avarta - Ringkøbing IF 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 BK Frem København - Middelfart Fodbold 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hvidovre IF - Jammerbugt FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kolding IF - Næstved BK 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Kjellerup IF 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Skovshoved IF 3:2 (2:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - AB Gladsaxe 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - Hillerød GI 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Greve Fodbold - IF Lyseng 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Aarhus Fremad 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Odder IGF - Næsby BK 1:2 (0:1)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
13:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 4:0
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 0:0
13:00 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK 4:2
15:15 Aalborg BK - Randers SK Freja 2:2
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Holbæk B&I 2:2
13:00 AC Horsens - AB Gladsaxe 1:2
13:00 FC Roskilde - FK Viborg 2:4
15:00 HB Køge - Hellerup IK 2:2
15:00 Næstved BK - SønderjyskE 1:4
15:15 Hvidovre IF - B.93 København 3:0
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Haderslev FK 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Randers SK Freja 3:1 (1:0)
15:15 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 3:3 (1:0)
15:15 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK 1:1 (0:0)
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - Hellerup IK 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hvidovre IF - B.93 København 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Næstved BK - Nykøbing FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Thisted FC 1:2 (1:0)
14:15 Næsby BK - Holbæk B&I 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 AC Horsens - AB Gladsaxe 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Roskilde - FK Viborg 4:1 (3:0)
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
02:15 El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Independiente del Valle - LDU Quito 2:3 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
20:30 Granada CF - Cádiz CF 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Córdoba CF - Sporting Gijón 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 CD Tenerife - Albacete 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 CD Lugo - UD Almería 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Gimnàstic - Rayo Vallecano 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Real Valladolid - CA Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Real Oviedo - SD Huesca 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 AD Alcorcón - CF Reus Deportiu 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 CD Numancia - CD Leonesa 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Barcelona B - Real Zaragoza 0:2 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Aufstieg > 2e tour  Espagne >   Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Aufstieg > 2e tour
18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Villarreal CF B 0:0
Espagne > Femmes Copa de la Reina 2018 > Finale  Espagne >  Femmes Copa de la Reina 2018 > Finale
20:30 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 1:0 ap
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:1 (0:1)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
19:00 New York RB II - FC Cincinnati 1:2 (1:0)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
21:30 Washington Spirit - Chicago Red Stars 0:2 (0:1)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
16:00 PS Kemi - FC Lahti 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Honka - Ilves Tampere 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 IFK Mariehamn - Inter Turku 2:3 (0:2)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
16:00 Klubi 04 - AC Kajaani 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 FF Jaro - Ekenäs IF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 KPV Kokkola - AC Oulu 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 KTP - Haka Valkeakoski 2:2 (1:2)
Ghana > Premier League 2018  Ghana >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Dreams FC - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:1 (1:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
18:00 Lincoln Red Imps - St. Joseph's FC 0:3
20:00 Europa FC - Gibraltar United FC 2:1
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
19:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - Ferencvárosi TC 3:3 (2:3)
19:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Videoton FC 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Budapest Honvéd - Budapesti Vasas 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Puskás FC - Paksi SE 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Újpest FC - Debreceni VSC 2:1 (0:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
15:30 Sriwijaya FC - Persela Lamongan 5:1 (3:0)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
21:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Naft Al Junoob 3:0 (0:0)
Islande > 1. deild 2018  Islande >   1. deild 2018 >
17:00 ÍR Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 0:1
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tokushima Vortis 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 FC Gifu - Mito HollyHock 4:0 (1:0)
09:00 Omiya Ardija - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:2 (2:1)
09:00 Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Montedio Yamagata 2:2 (1:1)
Japon > League Cup 2018 > Zwischenrunde  Japon >   League Cup 2018 > Zwischenrunde
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe 4:2 (2:1)
08:00 Ventforet Kofu - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai 3:0 (1:0)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Fujieda MYFC - SC Sagamihara 2:1 (0:1)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Blaublitz Akita 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Gamba Osaka II 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - AC Nagano Parceiro 2:0 (0:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 1st Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 1st Round >
06:00 Honda FC - FC Imabari 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Honda Lock - Nara Club 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 4:0 (3:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Sony Sendai 0:3 (0:0)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - FC Osaka 0:4 (0:2)
06:00 Verspah Oita - Vanraure Hachinohe 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Cobaltore Onagawa - Tokyo Musashino City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Macédoine > Relegation 2017/2018 > Finale  Macédoine >   Relegation 2017/2018 > Finale
16:30 FK Pobeda - FK Borec 2:1
Malaisie > Super League 2018  Malaisie >   Super League 2018 >
16:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Perak TBG 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kuala Lumpur FA - Terengganu FA 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 PKNP - Pahang FA 1:2 (1:0)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger IL 0:3 (0:2)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Moss FK - Elverum Fotball 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Asker SK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 6:1 (2:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
14:00 Skeid Oslo - FK Vidar 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Vålerenga IF II 5:2 (3:0)
16:00 Nardo FK - KFUM Oslo 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - Egersunds IK 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 FK Arendal - Brattvåg IL 3:1 (2:0)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
20:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Sport Rosario 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Municipal - Sporting Cristal 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Sport Huancayo 2:0 (1:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2017/2018  Pologne >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Odra Opole - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:0 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg >
17:30 FC Botoşani - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Juventus Bucuresti - FC Voluntari 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Concordia Chiajna - ACS Poli Timişoara 0:1 (0:1)
Singapour > Premier League 2018  Singapour >   Premier League 2018 >
14:30 Warriors FC - Hougang United 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Balestier Khalsa - Geylang International 1:2 (1:1)
Slovénie > Relegation 2017/2018 > jeux  Slovénie >   Relegation 2017/2018 > jeux
17:00 NK Drava Ptuj - NK Triglav 1:2 (1:0)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
16:00 IK Frej - Östers IF 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Norrby IF - IK Brage 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Varbergs BoIS - Halmstads BK 2:3 (0:3)
18:00 Degerfors IF - IFK Värnamo 4:1 (2:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Carlstad United BK 1:8
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Akropolis IF 1:0
16:00 Sollentuna FK - Nyköpings BIS 1:0
16:00 Västerås SK - Team Thorengruppen SK 3:1
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Tvååkers IF 1:0
14:00 Lunds BK - Karlskrona AIF 4:2
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Oskarshamns AIK 0:1
16:00 Grebbestads IF - Skövde AIK 1:2
16:00 Mjällby AIF - IK Oddevold 6:0
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Utsiktens BK 1:0
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 IFK Kalmar - Eskilstuna United 0:3 (0:2)
Suisse > Erste Liga Playoff 2017/2018 > 1er tour  Suisse >   Erste Liga Playoff 2017/2018 > 1er tour
17:00 FC Solothurn - FC Lancy 4:2
17:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Black Stars Basel 0:0
18:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Red Star Zürich 0:4
18:00 FC Münsingen - FC Meyrin 3:1
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 Meisterplayoff > 1er tour  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 Meisterplayoff > 1er tour
14:00 FC Basel - Servette Genève 3:0
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Zürich 2:5 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) tab
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Intermedio >
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Racing Club - Danubio FC 0:2 (0:1)