. .
FIFA > Coupe du monde 2018 Russie > tour des 16 FIFA >    Coupe du monde 2018 Russie > tour des 16
16:00 France - Argentine 4:3 (1:1)
20:00 Uruguay - Portugal 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
10:00 FC Liefering - TSV St. Johann 10:1 (5:1)
10:30 Spartak Trnava - Sigma Olomouc 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Lech Poznań - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:1 (2:1)
11:30 FC Midtjylland - FC Fredericia 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 BK Häcken - Dalkurd FF 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - AFC Ajax 0:9 (0:5)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Borussia Dortmund II 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Odense BK - Kalmar FF 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 Eastleigh FC - Reading FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:6 (0:3)
13:30 Bonner SC - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 TSV Steinbach - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Astoria Walldorf 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Crusaders FC - Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Aarhus GF 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Wick Academy FC - Ross County FC 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Viborg FF - Hobro IK 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Randers FC 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Sportfreunde Siegen 5:1 (1:1)
14:30 SDC Putten - Feyenoord 1:8 (0:1)
14:30 LVV Lugdunum - ADO Den Haag 0:7 (0:1)
14:30 RWE Eemsmond - FC Groningen 0:16 (0:7)
14:30 Wildensteiner SV - Erzgebirge Aue 0:25
14:30 DHSC - FC Utrecht 1:9 (1:4)
15:00 SC 1903 Weimar - FSV Zwickau 1:4
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:10 (0:5)
15:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Queen Of The South 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 East Fife FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - Werder Bremen II 1:1
15:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Dynamo Dresden 1:6 (1:1)
15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hamburger SV II 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cobh Ramblers - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Celtic FC - Bohemians 1905 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Trelleborgs FF - Lyngby BK 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Pommern Stralsund - Hansa Rostock 0:7
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - Fortuna Köln 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Meppen - Werder Bremen II 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Regioselectie Amersfoort - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 SV Heinenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Drachtster Boys - sc Heerenveen 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 SV Blerick - VVV-Venlo 0:10 (0:2)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen 4:1 (2:0)
16:30 FSV Stadeln - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:5
16:30 Delbrücker SC - SC Paderborn 07 0:9
17:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:12
17:00 Sportfreunde Fleinheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:16
17:00 ASV/DJK Eppelheim - SV Sandhausen 0:9
17:00 IFK Göteborg - Bodens BK 4:1
17:00 SV Meppen - BV Cloppenburg 2:0
17:00 FC Basel - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 LASK - Crvena Zvezda 1:3
17:00 FC Gottfrieding - Jahn Regensburg 0:12
17:00 SV Ried - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Lugano - FC Chiasso 4:0
17:00 KFC Merelbeke - KAA Gent 1:4
17:00 WSG Wattens - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3
17:30 BSC Young Boys - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Sion 0:1
18:00 FC Luzern - FC Vaduz 0:0
18:00 SG Linden-Dahlhausen - VfL Bochum 0:24
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Wil 1900 0:0
18:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 KVV THES Sport Tessenderlo - KRC Genk 0:5
18:00 KSK Ronse - Royal Excel Mouscron 0:2
18:00 TSV Hartberg - ŠKF Sereď 1:3
19:00 Standard Liège - AS Nancy 1:2
19:00 vv RCS - FC Dordrecht 0:7 (0:4)
19:00 Torhout 1992 KM - Club Brugge KV 0:6 (0:4)
19:00 KFC Sparta Petegem - SV Zulte Waregem 1:3
19:30 Sint-Niklase SK - Waasland-Beveren 1:3
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > juin FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > juin
14:00 Cambodge - Timor oriental 12:0 (7:0)
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > juin FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > juin
10:00 Grèce - Maroc 6:7 tab
12:30 Espagne - Italie 3:2
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Marconi Stallions 1:2 (0:1)
11:45 Sydney FC (Y) - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1:5 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
08:00 FC Bulleen Lions - Avondale FC 5:1 (0:0)
11:00 Hume City FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Kingston City FC 4:1 (4:1)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Cairns FC 3:5 (1:1)
11:00 North QLD United FC - SWQ Thunder 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Western Pride - Lions FC 2:3 (0:0)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Moreton Bay United 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Redlands United - Sunshine Coast FC 6:2 (3:2)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Charlestown City Blues 2:1 (1:1)
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 5:1 (3:0)
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - ECU Joondalup 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 Armadale SC - Bayswater City SC 4:1 (2:0)
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Balcatta SC 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Joondalup United 7:0 (2:0)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Inglewood United 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Forrestfield United - Perth SC 1:3 (1:1)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide United (Y) 1:1 (1:1)
07:30 MetroStars SC - Sturt Lions 5:3 (1:0)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide Comets 1:3 (0:1)
09:00 West Adelaide Hellas - Croydon Kings SC 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City FC 0:3 (0:2)
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Launceston City FC 4:2 (1:1)
08:30 Devonport City - Northern Rangers 7:0 (1:0)
10:00 Kingborough Lions United - Clarence United 3:2 (1:2)
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
15:45 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Slutsk 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Torpedo Minsk 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Neman Grodno - FK Minsk 2:2 (1:0)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Atlético GO - GE Brasil Pelotas 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Guarani FC - Boa EC 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Figueirense - Ponte Preta 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Criciúma EC - ES São Bento 1:0 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
03:00 CSC Mississauga - SC Scarborough 0:4
Chili > Coupe 2018 > tour des 16  Chili >   Coupe 2018 > tour des 16
02:00 Barnechea - Curicó Unido 3:0 (1:1, 1:2) tab
18:00 Unión Española - Audax Italiano 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Colchagua - Universidad de Chile 0:4 (0:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Seongnam FC 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Suwon FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Anyang - Ansan Greeners 1:0 (0:0)
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
03:00 Técnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Delfín SC - Macará 1:1 (0:1)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
02:00 Minnesota United FC - FC Dallas 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers 2:3 (0:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Orange County SC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Charlotte Independence 4:1 (1:0)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
21:30 Orlando Pride - NC Courage 0:3 (0:3)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
14:00 Ilves Tampere - Inter Turku 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 PS Kemi - Vaasan PS 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Honka - Rovaniemi PS 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Kuopion PS - SJK Seinäjoki 1:1 (0:0)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
14:00 Helsingfors IFK - AC Oulu 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 KPV Kokkola - FF Jaro 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 KTP - AC Kajaani 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Haka Valkeakoski - Ekenäs IF 1:1 (0:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Persib Bandung 1:0 (1:0)
Irlande > Premier Division 2018  Irlande >   Premier Division 2018 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Waterford United 2:3 (2:3)
Islande > 1. deild 2018  Islande >   1. deild 2018 >
18:00 UMF Selfoss - Þór Akureyri 3:5
18:00 ÍF Magni - UMF Njarðvík 2:0
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Tokyo Verdy 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - FC Gifu 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Tochigi SC - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Ehime FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Mito HollyHock 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Oita Trinita 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:3 (0:2)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
10:00 SC Sagamihara - Gamba Osaka II 2:3 (1:2)
10:00 Fujieda MYFC - FC Tokyo II 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Gainare Tottori 3:0 (1:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 1st Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 1st Round >
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Honda FC 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Honda Lock - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:1 (0:0)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
12:00 FK Astana - FK Ordabasy 5:3 (3:1)
Lettonie > Virsliga 2018  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2018 >
16:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - Riga FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks 1:1 (0:0)
Lituanie > LFF Taurė 2018 > tour des 16  Lituanie >   LFF Taurė 2018 > tour des 16
12:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Kruoja Pakruojis 1:0
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 Vålerenga IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:2 (1:1)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Fram Larvik - Raufoss IL 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Bærum SK - Asker SK 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Moss FK - Alta IF 0:2 (0:1)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
15:00 Klepp IL - Kolbotn IL 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 IL Sandviken - Stabæk FK 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - LSK Kvinner 2:3 (2:3)
16:00 IK Grand - Arna-Bjørnar 0:4 (0:1)
Singapour > Premier League 2018  Singapour >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers 2:5 (1:2)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Warriors FC 2:1 (0:1)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
16:00 GAIS Göteborg - Norrby IF 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Halmstads BK 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 IFK Värnamo - IK Brage 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Degerfors IF - IK Frej 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 Gefle IF - Varbergs BoIS 2:2 (1:1)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Syrianska FC 0:1
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Västerås SK 1:0
18:00 Sandvikens IF - Akropolis IF 3:0
19:00 Umeå FC - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 5:0
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Torns IF - Skövde AIK 2:1
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Åtvidabergs FF 2:0
16:00 Eskilsminne IF - Ängelholms FF 4:1
16:00 Grebbestads IF - Husqvarna FF 1:2
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - IK Oddevold 3:0
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Växjö DFF 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hammarby - FC Rosengård 2:1 (1:0)
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2018  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2018 >
12:45 Ubon UMT United - Port FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Air Force Central - Pattaya United 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Buriram United - Bangkok United 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sukhothai FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:1 (1:1)