. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > juin FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > juin
Israël - Argentine pas disputer
15:00 Zambie - Zimbabwe 2:4 (1:1, 2:2) ap
17:00 Lettonie - Azerbaïdjan 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Hongrie - Australie 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Finlande - Biélorussie 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Estonie - Maroc 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Serbie - Bolivie 5:1 (4:0)
19:15 Suède - Pérou 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Danemark - Mexique 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Espagne - Tunisie 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 France - États-Unis 1:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > juin FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > juin
19:00 Monténégro - Albanie 2:2 (1:2)
FIFA > U21 Matchs amicals 2018 > juin FIFA >   U21 Matchs amicals 2018 > juin
16:00 Turquie - Écosse 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) tab
18:30 Mexique - Angleterre 1:2 (1:2, 1:2)
CAF > Femmes Women's Cup QF 2018 > 2e tour CAF >   Femmes Women's Cup QF 2018 > 2e tour
16:30 Cameroun - Congo 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Guinée-Équatoriale - Kenya 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
16:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Borussia Freialdenhoven 3:2 (1:2)
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Hakoah Sydney City East 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Wollongong Wolves - Sydney FC (Y) 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Manly United - Sydney Olympic 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Sydney United 58 - Rockdale City Suns 0:2 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
10:00 Northcote City FC - Hume City FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Kingston City FC - Avondale FC 2:0 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Perth SC - Armadale SC 4:0 (1:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Inglewood United 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Subiaco AFC - ECU Joondalup 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Stirling Lions SC 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Joondalup United - Perth Glory (Y) 0:5 (0:3)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Floreat Athena 1:5 (1:1)
13:00 Forrestfield United - Sorrento FC 2:0 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Riverina Rhinos 3:0 (2:0)
07:00 Woden Weston FC - Cooma FC 2:3 (1:2)
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
17:30 SV Neuberg - SV St. Margarethen 0:5
17:30 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - FC Deutschkreutz 1:1
17:30 ASK Klingenbach - ASV Draßburg 2:3
17:30 SV Stegersbach - ASK Kohfidisch 2:4
17:30 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV Eltendorf 5:2
17:30 SC Bad Sauerbrunn - SV Mattersburg (A) 5:3
18:00 ASV Siegendorf - SV Wimpassing 2:2
18:00 SC Pinkafeld - UFC Markt Allhau 2:3
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
17:30 SVG Bleiburg - ATUS Ferlach 2:1
18:00 SK Maria Saal - SV Spittal/Drau 6:0
18:00 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - ATSV Wolfsberg 1:0
18:00 SV Kraig - ASKÖ Gmünd 1:0
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - USC Eugendorf 4:5
17:00 UFC Altenmarkt - FC Bergheim 0:2
17:00 SC Golling - SK Bischofshofen 2:5
17:00 Union Hallein - UFC SV Hallwang 2:3
17:00 SK Strobl - SV Kuchl 3:2
17:00 SV Bürmoos - Austria Salzburg 3:2
17:00 FC Zell am See - TSV Neumarkt 4:2
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
17:30 SK St. Johann - FC Zirl 3:1
18:00 SC Imst - SV Telfs 3:1
18:00 SV Hall - SC Kundl 2:2
18:30 SV Völs - WSG Wattens (A) 1:0
18:30 Union Innsbruck - SV Kirchbichl 0:3
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SC Fussach - FC Egg 1:3
17:00 SC Röthis - FC Lauterach 7:2
17:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 2:0
17:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Nenzing 3:3
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Favoritner AC - Sportunion Mauer 6:0
16:00 FV Austria XIII - SC Wiener Viktoria 4:2
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 Atlético Paranaense - São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:0)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Londrina EC - Juventude RS 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Goiás EC - Paysandu SC 2:1 (2:1)
02:30 Avaí FC - Coritiba FC 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Guarani FC - Vila Nova FC GO 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 ES São Bento - Fortaleza 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Criciúma EC - Boa EC 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 CSA - CR Brasil 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Oeste FC 2:0 (2:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - SC Scarborough 0:0
Chili > Coupe 2018 > 2e tour  Chili >   Coupe 2018 > 2e tour
18:30 Santiago Wanderers - Palestino 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Ñublense - Colo-Colo 2:0 (0:0)
Chine > Coupe 2018 > Quarts de finale  Chine >   Coupe 2018 > Quarts de finale
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai SIPG 2:1 (1:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Seoul E-Land FC 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Gwangju FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Daejeon Citizen 0:2 (0:2)
Danemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - FC Sydvest 05 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Kjellerup IF - BK Avarta 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - BK Frem København 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Hvidovre IF 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Skovshoved IF - Kolding IF 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Næstved BK - BK Marienlyst 1:1 (0:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Hillerød GI 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næsby BK 4:3 (3:2)
14:00 Dalum IF - VSK Aarhus 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Greve Fodbold - Odder IGF 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Hellerup IK - B.93 København 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 IF Lyseng - Brønshøj BK 0:4 (0:3)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
13:00 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 3:3
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 2:3
13:00 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Odense BK 2:2
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 3:5
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
10:45 B.93 København - Næstved BK 7:0 (7:0)
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hvidovre IF 6:2 (6:2)
13:00 Holbæk B&I - AC Horsens 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 HB Køge - FK Viborg 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Thisted FC - FC Roskilde 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Hellerup IK - Næsby BK 3:0 (3:0)
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
15:15 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 1:4 (1:4)
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Odense BK 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 1:3 (1:3)
15:15 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 2:3 (2:3)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 0:2 (0:2)
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
11:00 B.93 København - Næstved BK 2:3 (0:2)
12:00 Slagelse B&I - FK Viborg 2:5 (1:5)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - FC Helsingør 2:4 (1:1)
13:00 Holbæk B&I - AC Horsens 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Hellerup IK - Næsby BK 3:6 (0:3)
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - Hvidovre IF 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Thisted FC - FC Roskilde 1:3 (1:3)
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Delfín SC 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Guayaquil City FC - El Nacional 2:1 (2:0)
Espagne > Primera Aufstieg 2017/2018 > Demi-finales  Espagne >   Primera Aufstieg 2017/2018 > Demi-finales
18:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Numancia 1:2 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Aufstieg > 2e tour  Espagne >   Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Aufstieg > 2e tour
16:00 CD Mirandés - Extremadura UD 0:2
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
02:00 Philadelphia Union - Toronto FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 New York City FC - Atlanta United FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Columbus Crew - New York RB 1:1 (1:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Louisville City FC 0:0 (0:0)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Sky Blue FC - Washington Spirit 0:0 (0:0)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
16:00 Helsingfors IFK - KTP 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 KPV Kokkola - Klubi 04 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 AC Oulu - FF Jaro 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AC Kajaani - Ekenäs IF 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Haka Valkeakoski - JJK Jyväskylä 0:2 (0:0)
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
16:00 FC Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Dila Gori - Kolkheti Poti 2:0 (0:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
15:30 Bali United - Persipura Jayapura 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 PSM Makassar - Persebaya 1927 1:0 (0:0)
Irlande > Premier Division 2018  Irlande >   Premier Division 2018 >
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Bray Wanderers 5:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Cork City 0:2 (0:1)
Irlande > First Division 2018  Irlande >   First Division 2018 >
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Wexford FC 2:1 (0:0)
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 UMF Grindavík - Breiðablik 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Valur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 3:1 (2:1)
Islande > 1. deild 2018  Islande >   1. deild 2018 >
18:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - ÍF Magni 3:1
19:00 Þór Akureyri - HK Kópavogur 2:2
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 Playoffs > Finale  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 Playoffs > Finale
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Inter 0:2 ap
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama 1:0 (1:0)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Yokohama S&CC 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Cerezo Osaka II 1:0 (0:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 1st Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 1st Round >
06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Verspah Oita 0:2 (0:1)
Japon > League Cup 2018 > Zwischenrunde  Japon >   League Cup 2018 > Zwischenrunde
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare 3:1 (2:0)
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Ventforet Kofu 2:1 (2:1)
09:00 Júbilo Iwata - Gamba Osaka 2:3 (1:1)
Malaisie > Super League 2018  Malaisie >   Super League 2018 >
16:00 Perak TBG - Negeri Sembilan FA 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Terengganu FA - PKNP 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Melaka United - Kuala Lumpur FA 2:4 (2:1)
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
18:00 FC Zaria - CS Petrocub 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zimbru 1:1 (0:1)
Moldavie > Cupa Moldova 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Moldavie >   Cupa Moldova 2018/2019 > 2e tour
16:30 CF Soroca - FC Grănicerul 3:5
16:30 FC Edineţ - FC Floreşti 0:1
16:30 FC Bogzești - FC Iskra-Stal 0:3
16:30 Speranța Drochia - FC Codru Lozova 0:2
16:30 FC Tighina - CSF Sparta 0:3
16:30 FC Flacăra Mingir - FC Cahul 2005 0:2
16:30 CSF Sparta II - FC Maiak Chirsova 3:0
16:30 CS Fulger - Victoria Bardar 2:3
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Molde FK 1:0 (0:0)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:30 Sogndal IL - Viking FK 1:0 (1:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Fredrikstad FK 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Moss FK 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Fram Larvik - Hønefoss BK 3:2 (3:2)
18:00 Grorud IL - Alta IF 0:0 (0:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
14:00 Egersunds IK - Kjelsås Fotball 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 KFUM Oslo - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Vidar - Flekkerøy IL 1:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
01:40 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 General Díaz - Libertad 0:2 (0:1)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Sport Rosario 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Sporting Cristal 1:1 (1:1)
Pologne > Relegation I Liga 2018 > Relégation  Pologne >   Relegation I Liga 2018 > Relégation
17:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Pogoń Siedlce 1:1 (1:0)
Romanie > Playoff 1/2 2017/2018 > Relégation  Romanie >   Playoff 1/2 2017/2018 > Relégation
18:00 FC Voluntari - Chindia Târgoviște 1:0 (0:0)
Singapour > Premier League 2018  Singapour >   Premier League 2018 >
14:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Home United 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Hougang United - Tampines Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
16:00 IK Brage - Varbergs BoIS 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Halmstads BK - IK Frej 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Östers IF - Norrby IF 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Landskrona BoIS 2:0 (0:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
16:00 Rynninge IK - BK Forward 2:2
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Sandvikens IF 0:0
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
16:00 Grebbestads IF - Åtvidabergs FF 3:1
16:00 Torns IF - Tvååkers IF 3:0
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Ängelholms FF 4:0
Suisse > Erste Liga Playoff 2017/2018 > tour de relégation  Suisse >   Erste Liga Playoff 2017/2018 > tour de relégation
17:00 FC Münsingen - FC Solothurn 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Red Star Zürich 5:1
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 Meisterplayoff > Demi-finales  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 Meisterplayoff > Demi-finales
18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 3:4 ap
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2018  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2018 >
12:45 Port FC - Muangthong United 2:3 (0:0)
13:00 Chiangrai United - Sukhothai FC 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Buriram United 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 PT Prachuap FC - Ubon UMT United 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Suphanburi FC 2:2 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 Quảng Nam FC - Hà Nội FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sài Gòn FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 2:1 (0:0)