. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
20:00 Ajax Cape Town - SuperSport United -:-
20:00 Maritzburg United - Polokwane City FC -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
19:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfB Lübeck -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
18:30 SV Seligenporten - FV Illertissen -:-
19:00 Bayern München II - 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
18:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - BCF Wolfratshausen -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Oberneuland - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Nöttingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - TuS Dassendorf -:-
19:30 TuS Osdorf - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Alashkert - FC Banants -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:50 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC -:-
Autriche > Erste Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Erste Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Ried - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
WSG Wattens - Austria Lustenau -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - TSV Hartberg -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
USV Allerheiligen - SC Weiz -:-
Deutschlandsberger SC - TUS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
Sturm Graz (A) - Union St. Florian -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
SC/ESV Parndorf - FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - FCM Traiskirchen -:-
SV Schwechat - SKU Amstetten -:-
SV Horn - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
Wiener Sport-Club - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 -:-
ASK Ebreichsdorf - FC Stadlau -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
ASV Siegendorf - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
SV Lebring - Tus Heiligenkreuz -:-
USV Mettersdorf - SC Fürstenfeld -:-
USV Gnas - FC Trofaiach -:-
ASK Voitsberg - SC Liezen -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Sumgayit FK - FK Kapaz -:-
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - US Orléans -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - RC Lens -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - Tours FC -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Paris FC -:-
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
20:00 US Avranches - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 US Boulogne - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 SO Cholet - AS Béziers -:-
20:00 Marseille Consolat - Stade Laval -:-
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Concarneau -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 Pau FC - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - Les Herbiers VF -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
19:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Birkirkara FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
20:00 SBV Excelsior - ADO Den Haag -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
20:00 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - MVV -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 FC Oss - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:00 FC Emmen - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Almere City FC -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Chiasso -:-
FC Vaduz - FC Schaffhausen -:-
FC Wil 1900 - FC Aarau -:-
FC Winterthur - Servette Genève -:-
FC Wohlen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-