. .
FIFA > U15 Matchs amicals 2018 > mars FIFA >   U15 Matchs amicals 2018 > mars
Belgique - Pays-Bas -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
19:30 TuS Osdorf - Hamburger SV III -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
14:00 Millwall FC - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Hull City - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Preston North End -:-
18:30 Reading FC - Queens Park Rangers -:-
20:45 Derby County - Sunderland AFC -:-
20:45 Middlesbrough FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Boreham Wood - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Wrexham FC -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Torquay United -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 AFC Fylde - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Macclesfield Town -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Alashkert - Gandzasar FC -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
10:50 Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix -:-
Autriche > Erste Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Erste Liga 2017/2018 >
Austria Lustenau - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Liefering -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - WSG Wattens -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
TSV Hartberg - SV Ried -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
SC Kalsdorf - Union St. Florian -:-
Deutschlandsberger SC - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
Sturm Graz (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
SC/ESV Parndorf - FCM Traiskirchen -:-
Austria Wien (A) - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 -:-
ASK Ebreichsdorf - SKU Amstetten -:-
SV Horn - First Vienna FC -:-
Wiener Sport-Club - SKN St. Pölten (A) -:-
SV Schwechat - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
ASV Siegendorf - SV Neuberg -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
USV Mettersdorf - FC Trofaiach -:-
USV Gnas - SC Liezen -:-
SV Lebring - DSV Leoben -:-
TSV Pöllau - Grazer AK -:-
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 Paris FC - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 RC Lens - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 US Orléans - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 Tours FC - FC Lorient -:-
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
20:00 US Avranches - AS Béziers -:-
20:00 SO Cholet - Les Herbiers VF -:-
20:00 Marseille Consolat - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - US Boulogne -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 Pau FC - US Concarneau -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - Entente SSG -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Raja Casablanca -:-
17:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Ittihad Tanger -:-
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
17:00 RAC Casablanca - FAR de Rabat -:-
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Olympique de Safi -:-
17:00 Wydad AC - Hassania US Agadir -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - MVV -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 FC Oss - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:00 FC Emmen - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - FC Utrecht (J) -:-