. .
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Türkiye - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SC V/W 04 Billstedt -:-
15:00 WTSV Concordia - SV Rugenbergen -:-
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
19:30 TuS Osdorf - Hamburger SV III -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
14:00 Millwall FC - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Preston North End -:-
18:30 Middlesbrough FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
18:30 Reading FC - Queens Park Rangers -:-
20:45 Derby County - Sunderland AFC -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Boreham Wood - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Wrexham FC -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Torquay United -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 AFC Fylde - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Macclesfield Town -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 West Bromwich Albion U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Alashkert - Gandzasar FC -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
10:50 Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix -:-
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
07:45 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Blacktown City FC -:-
10:00 Sydney Olympic - Hakoah Sydney City East -:-
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
05:30 Lake Macquarie City - Charlestown City Blues -:-
05:30 Maitland FC - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
09:00 Hamilton Olympic - Valentine Phoenix -:-
Autriche > Erste Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Erste Liga 2017/2018 >
Austria Lustenau - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Liefering -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - WSG Wattens -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
TSV Hartberg - SV Ried -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
SC Kalsdorf - Union St. Florian -:-
Deutschlandsberger SC - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
Sturm Graz (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
SC/ESV Parndorf - FCM Traiskirchen -:-
Austria Wien (A) - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 -:-
ASK Ebreichsdorf - SKU Amstetten -:-
SV Horn - First Vienna FC -:-
Wiener Sport-Club - SKN St. Pölten (A) -:-
SV Schwechat - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
ASV Siegendorf - SV Neuberg -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
USV Mettersdorf - FC Trofaiach -:-
USV Gnas - SC Liezen -:-
SV Lebring - DSV Leoben -:-
TSV Pöllau - Grazer AK -:-
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Chongqing Lifan -:-
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
18:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka -:-
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 Paris FC - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 RC Lens - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 US Orléans - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 Tours FC - FC Lorient -:-
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
20:00 US Avranches - AS Béziers -:-
20:00 SO Cholet - Les Herbiers VF -:-
20:00 Marseille Consolat - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - US Boulogne -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 Pau FC - US Concarneau -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - Entente SSG -:-
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
17:00 FC Samtredia - Kolkheti Poti -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2018  Ghana >   Premier League 2018 >
Eleven Wonders - Medeama SC -:-
Ashanti Gold - Inter Allies -:-
Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - WAFA -:-
Dreams FC - Aduana Stars -:-
Berekum Chelsea - Liberty Professionals -:-
Wa All Stars FC - Asante Kotoko -:-
Hearts of Oak - Bechem United -:-
Karela FC - Elmina Sharks -:-
Irlande > Premier Division 2018  Irlande >   Premier Division 2018 >
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Cork City -:-
20:45 Derry City - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
20:45 Dundalk FC - Bohemian FC -:-
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers -:-
Irlande > First Division 2018  Irlande >   First Division 2018 >
20:45 Athlone Town - Finn Harps -:-
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Drogheda United -:-
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - UC Dublin -:-
20:45 Galway United - Longford Town -:-
21:00 Wexford FC - Shelbourne FC -:-
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
12:30 Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe -:-
Koweït > Premier League 2017/2018  Koweït >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:15 Qadsia SC - Al Salmiya SC -:-
16:15 Al Jahra SC - Al Kuwait SC -:-
Malaisie > Super League 2018  Malaisie >   Super League 2018 >
14:00 Kedah FA - Kelantan FA -:-
14:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Pahang FA -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
17:00 Club León II - Atlas Guadalajara II -:-
17:00 Monarcas Morelia II - CF Monterrey II -:-
17:00 Pumas UNAM II - CF América II -:-
17:00 Lobos BUAP II - Sporting Canamy -:-
17:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Alacranes de Durango -:-
18:00 Veracruz II - Halcones de Morelos -:-
19:00 Gallos Blancos II - Cruz Azul II -:-
19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
22:30 Tuxtla FC - CF Pachuca II -:-
23:00 Loros UCOL - Deportivo Guadalajara II -:-
23:00 Club Irapuato - Puebla FC II -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018 Relegation  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018 Relegation >
15:30 Newtown AFC - Carmarthen Town -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018 Championship  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018 Championship >
20:45 Bangor City - The New Saints -:-
20:45 Cefn Druids - Bala Town -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - MVV -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 FC Oss - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:00 FC Emmen - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - FC Utrecht (J) -:-