. .
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
19:00 TSV 1860 München - SV Seligenporten -:-
19:00 TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
19:30 FC Memmingen - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
19:00 SpVgg Weiden - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Brinkumer SV - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
19:30 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
19:30 SC Condor Hamburg - Wedeler TSV -:-
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - TuS Osdorf -:-
20:00 Hamburger SV III - WTSV Concordia -:-
20:00 FC Süderelbe - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
19:00 Derby County U23 - Manchester City U23 -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
19:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Brighton & Hove Albion U23 -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Ararat - FC Alashkert -:-
Autriche > Erste Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Erste Liga 2017/2018 >
Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
WSG Wattens - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Ried -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
TSV Hartberg - FC Liefering -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
SC Weiz - SV Lafnitz -:-
TUS Bad Gleichenberg - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
FC Gleisdorf 09 - LASK (A) -:-
SC Kalsdorf - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
Austria Wien (A) - ASK Ebreichsdorf -:-
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SC/ESV Parndorf -:-
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - SV Schwechat -:-
First Vienna FC - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf - FC Karabakh Wien -:-
SKU Amstetten - FC Admira Wacker (A) -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
TSV Pöllau - SV Lebring -:-
SV Wildon - ASK Voitsberg -:-
SC Fürstenfeld - SC Bruck/Mur -:-
DSV Leoben - USV Gnas -:-
USV Mettersdorf - Tus Heiligenkreuz -:-
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 Paris FC - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 RC Lens - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 US Orléans - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 Tours FC - Valenciennes FC -:-
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
20:00 AS Béziers - Pau FC -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - Red Star FC -:-
20:00 US Concarneau - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Marseille Consolat -:-
20:00 Stade Laval - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 Les Herbiers VF - US Créteil-Lusitanos -:-
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 Entente SSG - US Boulogne -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eastern SC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
Koweït > Premier League 2017/2018  Koweït >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:10 Al Nasr SC - Al Jahra SC -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
19:00 Lija Athletics FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
20:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Twente -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
20:00 SC Cambuur - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 MVV - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Oss -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
FC Aarau - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Schaffhausen -:-
Servette Genève - FC Wohlen -:-
FC Wil 1900 - FC Vaduz -:-