. .
UEFA > U17 EURO 2018 England > Groupe C UEFA >   U17 EURO 2018 England > Groupe C
C2 - C1 -:-
C4 - C3 -:-
UEFA > U17 EURO 2018 England > Groupe D UEFA >   U17 EURO 2018 England > Groupe D
D2 - D1 -:-
D4 - D3 -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2018 > 1er tour CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2018 > 1er tour
00:15 Newell's Old Boys - Atlético Paranaense -:-
00:15 Boston River - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
02:30 Independiente Medellín - Sol de América -:-
02:30 Nacional Potosí - Fluminense RJ -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
20:00 KSV Baunatal - SC Waldgirmes -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
18:30 SSV Reutlingen - FC 08 Villingen -:-
18:30 SGV Freiberg - FC Astoria Walldorf II -:-
19:00 FC Nöttingen - Bahlinger SC -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - SC V/W 04 Billstedt -:-
19:30 TuS Osdorf - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
20:00 Hamburger SV III - TSV Sasel -:-
20:00 FC Süderelbe - TuS Dassendorf -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Ararat - FC Alashkert -:-
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
12:30 Green Gully SC - Heidelberg United -:-
12:30 Port Melbourne Sharks - Melbourne Knights -:-
12:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Hume City FC -:-
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
12:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide City FC -:-
Autriche > Erste Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Erste Liga 2017/2018 >
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Ried -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering -:-
Austria Lustenau - WSG Wattens -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
TSV Hartberg - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
Rapid Wien (A) - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 -:-
SC/ESV Parndorf - Austria Wien (A) -:-
First Vienna FC - SKN St. Pölten (A) -:-
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
SV Horn - ASK Ebreichsdorf -:-
FCM Traiskirchen - SKU Amstetten -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
ASV Siegendorf - SV St. Margarethen -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
DSV Leoben - Grazer AK -:-
SC Fürstenfeld - FC Trofaiach -:-
USV Mettersdorf - SC Bruck/Mur -:-
TSV Pöllau - SC Liezen -:-
SV Lebring - USV Gnas -:-
Tus Heiligenkreuz - SV Wildon -:-
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - Paris FC -:-
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - Tours FC -:-
20:00 RC Lens - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - US Orléans -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - Nîmes Olympique -:-
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
20:00 US Avranches - US Boulogne -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - Les Herbiers VF -:-
20:00 SO Cholet - US Créteil-Lusitanos -:-
20:00 Marseille Consolat - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 Stade Laval - US Concarneau -:-
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 Pau FC - Red Star FC -:-
Irlande > Premier Division 2018  Irlande >   Premier Division 2018 >
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Bohemian FC -:-
20:45 Derry City - Cork City -:-
20:45 Dundalk FC - Sligo Rovers -:-
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Waterford United -:-
Irlande > First Division 2018  Irlande >   First Division 2018 >
20:45 Athlone Town - Drogheda United -:-
20:45 Galway United - UC Dublin -:-
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Finn Harps -:-
21:00 Wexford FC - Longford Town -:-