. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
18:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - FC Barcelona 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 FSV Zwickau - VfB Stuttgart 1:4 (0:3)
18:30 Hanse Neubrandenburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:11
18:30 Delbrücker SC - Arminia Bielefeld 1:3
19:00 Hessen Kassel - Hannover 96 1:2
FIFA > U20 Matchs amicals 2018 > mai FIFA >   U20 Matchs amicals 2018 > mai
17:00 Azerbaïdjan - Géorgie 1:2
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > mai FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > mai
13:35 Chine - Kirghiszistan 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Europa League 2017/2018 > Finale UEFA >    Europa League 2017/2018 > Finale
20:45 Olympique Marseille - Atlético Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2018 > Groupe 1 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2018 > Groupe 1
00:15 Defensor Sporting - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Monagas - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2018 > Groupe 2 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2018 > Groupe 2
00:15 Delfín SC - Atlético Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Colo-Colo - Bolívar 2:0 (2:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Groupe D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Groupe D
21:00 Étoile du Sahel - ZESCO United 2:1 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2018 > tour des 16 AFC >    AFC Champions League 2018 > tour des 16
13:00 Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Shanghai SIPG - Kashima Antlers 2:1 (1:1)
AFC > AFC Cup 2018 > Groupe D AFC >    AFC Cup 2018 > Groupe D
13:30 FC Alay Osh - FC Ahal 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 FC Istiklol - Altyn Asyr FK 2:3 (0:2)
AFC > AFC Cup 2018 > Groupe E AFC >    AFC Cup 2018 > Groupe E
15:15 Abahani Limited - Bengaluru FC 0:4 (0:2)
15:15 Aizawl FC - New Radiant 2:1 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2018 > Groupe I AFC >    AFC Cup 2018 > Groupe I
12:30 April 25 - Hang Yuen FC 5:1 (4:1)
13:00 Benfica de Macau - Hwaebul SC 3:0 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2018 > Zone ASEAN - demi-finale AFC >    AFC Cup 2018 > Zone ASEAN - demi-finale
11:00 Yangon United - Ceres–Negros FC 3:2 (1:1)
Afrique du Sud > Relegation 2017/2018 > jeux  Afrique du Sud >   Relegation 2017/2018 > jeux
15:00 Black Leopards - Platinum Stars 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
19:00 Altona 93 - SV Eutin 08 4:3 (1:3)
19:00 TSV Havelse - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 VfB Lübeck - VfL Wolfsburg II 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 FC St. Pauli II - SSV Jeddeloh 3:2 (0:2)
19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfV Hildesheim 3:0 (3:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
19:00 TB Uphusen - Heeslinger SC 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Arminia Hannover - VfL Oldenburg 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
19:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FC 08 Villingen 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SV Sandhausen II - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
19:00 VfL Pinneberg - TuS Dassendorf 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TSV Sasel 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
18:30 VFC Plauen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:4 (0:3)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
19:00 Hammer SpVg - Rot Weiss Ahlen 4:1 (3:0)
19:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - Arminia Bielefeld II 5:1 (1:0)
19:00 FCE Rheine - TuS Haltern 2:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSB Flensburg 1:4 (0:3)
19:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Wankendorf 8:0 (3:0)
19:00 TSV Schilksee - Heider SV 3:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Championnat 2017/2018 > Demi-finales  Allemagne >  A-jeun Championnat 2017/2018 > Demi-finales
16:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hertha BSC 3:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
18:30 SG Unterrath - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > Playoff 2017/2018 League One > Demi-finales  Angleterre >   Playoff 2017/2018 League One > Demi-finales
20:45 Rotherham United - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (1:0)
Armenie > Cup 2017/2018 > Finale  Armenie >   Cup 2017/2018 > Finale
17:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Alashkert 4:3 tab
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
18:00 SK Slovan HAC - Post SV Wien 1:0
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 CR Brasil - Avaí FC 0:4 (0:3)
02:30 Criciúma EC - Juventude RS 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2017/2018 EL-Playoffs > 2e tour  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 EL-Playoffs > 2e tour
18:00 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:1 (0:0)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Yanbian FC - Qingdao Huanghai 2:3 (2:1)
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:2 (0:0)
Chypre > Kypello Kyprou 2017/2018 > Finale  Chypre >   Kypello Kyprou 2017/2018 > Finale
17:30 AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura Final > Finale  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura Final > Finale
04:05 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 (1:0)
Danemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Danemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
18:30 Vendsyssel FF - Nykøbing FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Vejle BK - FC Fredericia 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Skive IK - Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 HB Køge - Viborg FF 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Brabrand IF - FC Roskilde 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Fremad Amager - Thisted FC 0:0 (0:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
18:00 Skovshoved IF - BK Avarta 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Hvidovre IF - Middelfart Fodbold 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Næstved BK - Kjellerup IF 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Jammerbugt FC - Kolding IF 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 BK Marienlyst - Ringkøbing IF 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sydvest 05 - BK Frem København 0:2 (0:2)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
17:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland 3:3
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
17:00 HB Køge - Randers SK Freja 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Esbjerg fB - Haderslev FK 2:1 (0:0)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
18:00 FC Flora - FC Kuressaare 2:1 (1:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - New York RB II 3:0 (1:0)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
17:30 Haka Valkeakoski - AC Oulu 2:0 (2:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
20:30 Europa FC - Lynx FC 1:2
Grèce > Football League 2017/2018  Grèce >   Football League 2017/2018 >
OFI Heraklion - Acharnaikos FC 3:0
Doxa Dramas FC - Veria FC 3:0
16:00 AO Trikala - Chania Kissamikos 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Apollon Larisa 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aiginiakos FC - Kallithea GS 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Panegialios FC - AE Karaiskakis 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Ergotelis 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Panserraikos - Panachaiki GE 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sparta FC - Aris Saloniki 0:3 (0:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018 Playoff  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018 Playoff >
18:15 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:5 (0:1)
Japon > League Cup 2018 > Groupe A  Japon >   League Cup 2018 > Groupe A
12:00 FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Albirex Niigata 2:1 (2:1)
Japon > League Cup 2018 > Groupe B  Japon >   League Cup 2018 > Groupe B
12:00 Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Ventforet Kofu - Júbilo Iwata 0:1 (0:1)
Japon > League Cup 2018 > Groupe C  Japon >   League Cup 2018 > Groupe C
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus 1:4 (1:3)
Japon > League Cup 2018 > Groupe D  Japon >   League Cup 2018 > Groupe D
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:0 (2:0)
Lettonie > Virsliga 2018  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2018 >
16:00 FK Spartaks - FK Jelgava 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Ventspils 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:1 (0:1)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2018  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2018 >
17:00 FK Palanga - FC Stumbras 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Trakai 0:0 (0:0)
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
16:15 FK Skopje - FK Pobeda Junior 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Vardar Skopje - Akademija Pandev 3:2 (0:1)
16:15 FK Renova - KF Shkëndija 79 0:3 (0:3)
16:15 Sileks Kratovo - FK Rabotnički 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 FK Pelister - KF Shkupi 0:2 (0:2)
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
17:00 UANL Tigres - CF América 2:0
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
17:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK KOM Podgorica 1:3 (0:3)
17:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta 2:3 (1:2)
17:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 2:1 (0:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Plateau United - Lobi Stars 2:1
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Tromsø IL 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Ranheim IL 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Molde FK - Strømsgodset IF 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Odds BK - Sandefjord Fotball 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Lillestrøm SK 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - IK Start 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 SK Brann - FK Haugesund 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Stabæk IF 1:0 (1:0)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
16:30 Tromsdalen UIL - Levanger FK 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Strømmen IF 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 FK Jerv - Notodden FK 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Florø SK - Nest-Sotra 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Hamarkameratene 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Åsane Fotball 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Viking FK - Sandnes Ulf 5:2 (4:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
18:00 Hønefoss BK - Fredrikstad FK 1:1 (0:1)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Pardubice - České Budějovice 4:3 (2:2)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - Viktoria Žižkov 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Frýdek-Místek 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Vítkovice - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Varnsdorf 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Olympia Praha 2:0 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg >
17:30 FC Botoşani - Concordia Chiajna 0:1 (0:1)
Singapour > Premier League 2018  Singapour >   Premier League 2018 >
13:45 Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:3 (0:1)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
19:00 Hammarby IF - Malmö FF 3:2 (1:1)
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > 1er tour
19:00 Karlbergs BK - Vasalunds IF 3:2
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  >
20:15 Martigny Sports - BSC Young Boys II 0:3
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Intermedio >
20:30 Danubio FC - Montevideo Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)