. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > mai FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > mai
22:00 Jordanie - Chypre 3:0 (2:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
00:00 Detroit City FC - FC St. Pauli 2:6
01:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Boca Juniors 0:1
15:30 Türkiyemspor Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:9
FIFA > U21 Matchs amicals 2018 > mai FIFA >   U21 Matchs amicals 2018 > mai
13:00 Russie - Chypre 3:0
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > mai FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > mai
10:00 Iran - Kirghiszistan 3:1 (2:0)
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > mai FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > mai
15:00 Irlande - Autriche 0:3
UEFA > U17 EURO 2018 England > Finale UEFA >   U17 EURO 2018 England > Finale
19:15 Italie - Pays-Bas 1:4 (0:0, 2:2) tab
CONCACAF > Femmes Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Groupe C CONCACAF >   Femmes Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Groupe C
00:30 Trinité-et-Tobago - Îles Vierges 10:0
OFC > OFC Champions League 2018 > Finale OFC >    OFC Champions League 2018 > Finale
04:00 Lautoka FC - Team Wellington 3:4 (0:2)
Afrique du Sud > Relegation 2017/2018 > jeux  Afrique du Sud >   Relegation 2017/2018 > jeux
15:00 Jomo Cosmos - Black Leopards 2:2
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - VfB Ginsheim 1:4 (1:3)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Condor Hamburg 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - CFC Hertha 06 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC Staaken - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 6:2 (3:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 FSV Barleben - VFC Plauen 4:4 (3:1)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 Playoffs > Demi-finales  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 Playoffs > Demi-finales
19:35 Brown de Adrogué - Sarmiento de Junín 2:4 (1:1)
22:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Agropecuario 3:0 (2:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
Shirak FC - Pyunik FC 0:3
15:00 FC Alashkert - Gandzasar FC 2:0
15:00 FC Banants - FC Ararat 2:0
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
07:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1:3 (0:0)
07:00 Wollongong Wolves - Marconi Stallions 1:0 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:00 Melbourne Knights - FC Bulleen Lions 3:2 (2:1)
08:00 South Melbourne FC - Avondale FC 0:3 (0:1)
08:00 Heidelberg United - Kingston City FC 6:1 (4:1)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC - North QLD United FC 1:4 (0:2)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Adamstown Rosebud 1:2 (1:2)
06:30 Maitland FC - Lambton Jaffas 2:3 (0:3)
06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Broadmeadow Magic 2:4 (0:1)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Sturt Lions 3:3 (0:3)
07:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide Comets 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Adelaide Olympic 1:3 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
06:00 Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong United 3:4 (2:0)
07:00 Canberra FC - Woden Weston FC 4:1 (1:1)
07:00 Cooma FC - Canberra Olympic 1:3 (0:2)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 4:1 (2:1)
16:30 Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 1:3 (0:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
16:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - Wiener Sport-Club 0:2 (0:1)
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
15:30 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - FC Lendorf 0:4
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
11:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SV Telfs 0:3
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
18:00 SC Mannswörth - AS Koma Elektra 1:0
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 FFC Vorderland - FC Südburgenland 0:1
13:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Bergheim 5:0
14:00 Sturm Graz - SV Neulengbach 5:1
15:30 Union Kleinmünchen - USC Landhaus/Austria 1:6
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
15:15 FK Kapaz - Neftçi PFK 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 Səbail FK - Keşlə FK 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK 1:2 (1:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 Playoff I  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 Playoff I >
18:00 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 1:2 (0:2)
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
16:15 Dnepr Mogilev - FK Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Torpedo Minsk - FK Smolevichy-STI 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Ap. Copa Sud. Playoff > Demi-finales  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Ap. Copa Sud. Playoff > Demi-finales
21:00 Guabirá - Sport Boys Warnes 2:2 (2:1)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Campeón Apertura > Demi-finales  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Campeón Apertura > Demi-finales
22:00 Bolívar - The Strongest 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 San José - Jorge Wilstermann 2:4 (1:3)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Krupa 4:0 (3:0)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 Flamengo RJ - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 SE Palmeiras - EC Bahia 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 EC Vitória BA - Ceará SC 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Paraná Clube - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 América MG - Botafogo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sport Club Recife - Corinthians SP 1:1 (0:0)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Boa EC - Coritiba FC 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 GE Brasil Pelotas - Sampaio Corrêa FC 1:2 (0:2)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 FK Vereya - Levski Sofia 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Beroe 1:0 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 FC Vorkuta - Hamilton City 3:0
03:00 FC Ukraine United - SC Scarborough 2:0
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
21:00 Antofagasta - Everton 3:2 (0:1)
23:30 Universidad de Concepción - Universidad Católica 0:0 (0:0)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (0:0)
13:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Guizhou Hengfeng 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Shanghai SIPG - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:0 (0:0)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Dalian Transcendence - Shenzhen FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Wuhan Zall FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 3:2 (0:1)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Beijing BG 2:2 (1:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Apertura Playoffs > Quarts de finale  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Apertura Playoffs > Quarts de finale
01:00 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Cali 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Atlético Huila - Patriotas FC 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) tab
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Sangju Sangmu - Jeju United 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 FC Seoul - Jeonbuk FC 0:4 (0:0)
09:00 Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
11:00 FC Anyang - Gwangju FC 3:2 (0:1)
Danemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Danemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Esbjerg fB - HB Køge 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Viborg FF - Brabrand IF 3:3 (1:0)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 FC Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF 1:3 (1:1)
13:45 Thisted FC - Vejle BK 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Skive IK 4:0 (2:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
14:00 BK Avarta - Jammerbugt FC 2:3 (1:2)
Écosse > Playoff 2017/2018 Premiership > Finale  Écosse >   Playoff 2017/2018 Premiership > Finale
16:30 Partick Thistle - Livingston FC 0:1 (0:0)
Égypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Égypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
22:00 Al-Ahly - Al-Masry Club 2:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
23:00 Alianza FC - Santa Tecla FC 1:0
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
00:00 Delfín SC - Técnico Universitario 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 El Nacional - LDU Quito 2:1 (1:1)
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Valencia CF - Deportivo La Coruña 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - SD Eibar 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Barcelona B - Cádiz CF 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 CD Numancia - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Rayo Vallecano 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Zaragoza - Albacete 4:1 (3:1)
20:00 Córdoba CF - UD Almería 2:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Abstieg > Relégation  Espagne >   Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Abstieg > Relégation
12:00 UE Llagostera - CD Izarra 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Mérida AD - Coruxo FC 2:2 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Aufstieg > 1er tour  Espagne >   Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Aufstieg > 1er tour
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Marbella FC 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 UE Cornellà - Sporting Gijón B 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Sociedad B 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao B - Villarreal CF B 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 Real Murcia - Elche CF 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Extremadura UD - Deportivo La Coruña B 2:1 (2:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Meisterschaft > Demi-finales  Espagne >   Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Meisterschaft > Demi-finales
12:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Mirandés 3:1 (2:0)
Espagne > Femmes Copa de la Reina 2018 > Quarts de finale  Espagne >  Femmes Copa de la Reina 2018 > Quarts de finale
12:00 Real Betis - UDG Tenerife Sur 0:1
16:00 FC Barcelona - Levante UD 1:0
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev 0:4 (0:1)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Real Salt Lake 4:1 (2:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Columbus Crew 0:1 (0:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - D.C. United 1:3 (1:3)
20:00 Minnesota United FC - Sporting Kansas City 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Chicago Fire - Houston Dynamo 2:3 (2:1)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Charleston Battery - Ottawa Fury 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - North Carolina FC 4:1 (2:0)
01:30 Louisville City FC - Atlanta United 2 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:2 (1:2)
01:30 Charlotte Independence - Toronto FC II 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 OKC Energy FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Indy Eleven - Bethlehem Steel FC 1:2 (0:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Swope Park Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 1:1 (1:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Sacramento Republic FC 1:3 (0:2)
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Seattle Sounders 2 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Real Monarchs SLC 0:2 (0:2)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Sky Blue FC - NC Courage 1:2 (0:2)
01:00 Washington Spirit - Portland Thorns 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Seattle Reign - Chicago Red Stars 0:0 (0:0)
France > Relegation Ligue 1 2017/2018 > 2e tour  France >   Relegation Ligue 1 2017/2018 > 2e tour
19:00 AC Ajaccio - Le Havre AC 5:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) tab
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
14:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Dila Gori - FC Saburtalo 4:1 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2018  Ghana >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Medeama SC - Aduana Stars 2:1 (1:0)
Grèce > Football League 2017/2018  Grèce >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Acharnaikos FC - Panegialios FC 0:3
Veria FC - OFI Heraklion 0:3
16:00 Chania Kissamikos - Apollon Larisa 7:0 (5:0)
16:00 Kallithea GS - AO Trikala 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Kalamarias 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ergotelis - Aiginiakos FC 5:1 (1:1)
16:00 Panachaiki GE - Anagennisi Karditsa 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Aris Saloniki - Panserraikos 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Sparta FC 7:0 (3:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
15:30 Persela Lamongan - Persija Jakarta 2:0 (0:0)
Irlande > First Division 2018  Irlande >   First Division 2018 >
16:00 Cabinteely FC - Galway United 1:2 (0:2)
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Genoa CFC - Torino FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Chievo Verona - Benevento Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SSC Napoli - FC Crotone 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina 5:1 (2:1)
18:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sampdoria 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Lazio Roma - Inter 2:3 (2:1)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Roma 0:1 (0:1)
Italie > Serie C Playoff 2017/2018 > tour des 16  Italie >   Serie C Playoff 2017/2018 > tour des 16
20:30 Viterbese - AC Pisa 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Piacenza Calcio - Sambenedettese 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Cosenza Calcio - Trapani Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 AC FeralpiSalò - US Alessandria 1912 2:3 (0:1)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - AC Reggiana 0:0 (0:0)
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol 2:3 (1:1)
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:0 (2:0)
08:00 Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo 4:0 (2:0)
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (1:1)
07:00 Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Yokohama FC - JEF United Chiba 3:3 (1:0)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Avispa Fukuoka 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokushima Vortis 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Ventforet Kofu 0:3 (0:2)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:2 (1:0)
10:00 Ehime FC - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:2 (0:0)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Fujieda MYFC 0:4 (0:4)
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Fukushima United 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Gamba Osaka II 0:4 (0:1)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - FC Tokyo II 4:1 (3:1)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 1st Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 1st Round >
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Veertien Mie 2:3 (1:1)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Tokyo Musashino City FC 2:2 (1:0)
06:00 Sony Sendai - Verspah Oita 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Cobaltore Onagawa 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 FC Imabari - Maruyasu Okazaki 7:1 (3:1)
06:00 Nara Club - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Honda Lock 1:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Prishtina KF - Drita Gjilan 0:0 (0:0)
Lettonie > Virsliga 2018  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2018 >
14:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Liepāja 0:2 (0:1)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2018  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FK Trakai - FK Lietava Jonava 1:0 (0:0)
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
16:15 FK Pobeda Junior - FK Renova 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 KF Shkupi - Vardar Skopje 4:1 (3:1)
16:15 Akademija Pandev - Sileks Kratovo 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 FK Rabotnički - FK Skopje 3:2 (1:1)
16:15 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Pelister 4:0 (1:0)
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
17:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zaria - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:1 (0:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Niger Tornadoes 1:2
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Yobe Stars 3:1
17:00 Lobi Stars - Enugu Rangers 1:0
17:00 Katsina United - Sunshine Stars 1:0
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Kano Pillars 0:0
17:00 Rivers United FC - Plateau United 1:0
17:00 Kwara United - MFM FC 3:1
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 FK Mjølner - Hønefoss BK 2:1 (1:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
18:00 IL Hødd - FK Vidar 1:1 (0:0)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
14:00 IK Grand - Kolbotn IL 1:2 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
01:10 Independiente FBC - Cerro Porteño 0:3 (0:2)
23:30 Club Olimpia - 3 de Febrero 3:2 (2:2)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018 EL-Playoffs > Finale  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018 EL-Playoffs > Finale
13:25 Cefn Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:0 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - EVV 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Quick Den Haag - Quick'20 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - VV De Meern 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 VV Dongen - USV Hercules 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 OFC Oostzaan - Be Quick 1887 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - HBS-Craeyenhout 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 De Graafschap (J) - HSC'21 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vitesse (J) - Blauw Geel '38 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - VV UNA/Brinvast 1:3 (0:2)
Pays-Bas > Playoffs Eredivisie 2017/2018 Degradatie > 3e tour  Pays-Bas >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2017/2018 Degradatie > 3e tour
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 1:3 (1:1)
16:45 De Graafschap - Almere City FC 2:1 (1:1)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:45 Sport Rosario - Alianza Lima 3:2 (2:1)
03:00 Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Universidad San Martín - Universidad Técnica 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - FBC Melgar 1:1 (1:1)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Playoffs  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Playoffs >
18:00 Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa 0:3
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin 0:2 (0:1)
Pologne > I Liga 2017/2018  Pologne >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça 2017/2018 > Finale  Portugal >   Taça 2017/2018 > Finale
18:15 CD Aves - Sporting CP 2:1 (1:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
13:15 České Budějovice - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:0 (0:0)
13:15 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:2 (0:0)
13:15 FC Hradec Králové - SFC Opava 1:4 (0:3)
13:15 FK Olympia Praha - 1. SC Znojmo 4:1 (2:0)
13:15 1. FK Příbram - FK Pardubice 3:1 (1:0)
13:15 FK Varnsdorf - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (0:0)
13:15 FC Vítkovice - FK Baník Sokolov 4:2 (2:1)
13:15 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Viktoria Žižkov 1:2 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship >
19:45 CSM Politehnica Iași - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2 (1:2)
19:45 Steaua Bucureşti - Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 CFR Cluj - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 (1:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg >
16:00 FC Voluntari - FC Botoşani 1:1 (1:1)
Russie > Relegation Premier Liga 2017/2018 > Finale  Russie >   Relegation Premier Liga 2017/2018 > Finale
17:00 FK Tambov - FK Amkar Perm 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4:3 (1:2)
Singapour > Premier League 2018  Singapour >   Premier League 2018 >
14:30 Warriors FC - Geylang International 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) 3:4 (1:1)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2017/2018 >
16:50 NK Domžale - NK Krško 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 NK Ankaran - NK Celje 0:2 (0:2)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Hammarby IF - AIK Solna 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Malmö FF - BK Häcken 2:0 (0:0)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 IFK Värnamo - Halmstads BK 1:3 (1:2)
17:30 Helsingborgs IF - Örgryte IS 2:0 (0:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Team Thorengruppen SK 2:4
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Nyköpings BIS 1:3
16:00 Syrianska FC - Umeå FC 1:1
16:00 Västerås SK - Assyriska IF i Norrköping 0:1
16:30 Akropolis IF - Skelleftea FF 2:2
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Karlskrona AIF 1:2
17:00 Ljungskile SK - IK Oddevold 4:1
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - FC Rosengård 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Piteå IF - Hammarby 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Eskilstuna United - Växjö DFF 1:1 (0:1)
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2018  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2018 >
13:00 Pattaya United - Buriram United 2:4 (0:2)
13:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Suphanburi FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Port FC - Navy FC 7:1 (3:1)
14:00 Chainat FC - PT Prachuap FC 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Muangthong United - Sukhothai FC 4:3 (3:3)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
16:00 NK Veres - FK Mariupol 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 2:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Intermedio >
19:15 Danubio FC - CA Cerro 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Racing Club - CA Fénix 1:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 Quảng Nam FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Hà Nội FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - FLC Thanh Hóa 1:3 (0:1)