. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > mai FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > mai
14:00 Kenya - Swasiland 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Koweït - Égypte 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U21 Matchs amicals 2018 > mai FIFA >   U21 Matchs amicals 2018 > mai
18:30 Portugal - Italie 3:2 (3:1)
18:45 Suisse - France 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Bolivie - Pays-Bas 1:4 (1:2)
FIFA > U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > mai FIFA >   U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > mai
09:00 Uruguay - Hongrie 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Chine - Angleterre 1:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2018 > Groupe 2 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2018 > Groupe 2
02:30 Atlético Nacional - Colo-Colo 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Bolívar - Delfín SC 2:1 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2018 > Groupe 6 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2018 > Groupe 6
00:15 Estudiantes - Nacional 3:1 (0:1)
00:15 Santos FC - Real Garcilaso 0:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2018 > Groupe 7 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2018 > Groupe 7
02:30 Corinthians SP - Millonarios 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Independiente - Deportivo Lara 2:0 (1:0)
CONCACAF > Femmes Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Groupe C CONCACAF >   Femmes Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Groupe C
22:00 Grenade - Dominique 1:1
CONCACAF > Femmes Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Groupe D CONCACAF >   Femmes Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Groupe D
22:00 Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines - Saint-Lucie 1:2
CONCACAF > Femmes Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Groupe E CONCACAF >   Femmes Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Groupe E
23:00 Bermudes - Barbarde 3:2
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
19:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SC Waldgirmes 2:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
19:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TSV Buchholz 08 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 TuS Dassendorf - WTSV Concordia 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Niendorfer TSV - Wedeler TSV 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 VfL Pinneberg - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 5:2 (3:2)
19:00 SV Rugenbergen - Hamburger SV III 3:2 (0:1)
19:00 TSV Sasel - FC Süderelbe 7:3 (4:1)
19:00 FC Türkiye - TuS Osdorf 5:5 (1:1)
19:00 SC V/W 04 Billstedt - SC Condor Hamburg 6:5 (5:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
19:30 FCE Rheine - FC Gütersloh 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2018 Bayern > jeux  Allemagne >   Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2018 Bayern > jeux
18:30 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FC Memmingen 3:2 (3:0)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
12:15 Avondale FC - Heidelberg United 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Northcote City FC 5:2 (2:2)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   2. Liga 2017/2018 >
19:30 TSV Hartberg - Austria Lustenau 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - WSG Wattens 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 SV Ried - Kapfenberger SV 1919 7:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Liefering - SC Wiener Neustadt 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC 0:2 (0:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - First Vienna FC ann.
19:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - FC Karabakh Wien 2:4 (0:4)
19:30 Austria Wien (A) - SV Horn 1:3 (0:0)
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - FC Admira Wacker (A) 2:3 (2:0)
19:30 SKU Amstetten - Rapid Wien (A) 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Wiener Sport-Club - SV Schwechat 2:2 (1:1)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
18:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Haitzendorf 5:0
19:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Rohrbach 3:0
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
19:30 ASV Siegendorf - SV Eltendorf 2:1
19:30 SV Stegersbach - ASK Klingenbach 2:2
20:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - ASK Kohfidisch 2:1
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
17:30 SK Maria Saal - SK Treibach 0:7
18:00 SV Kraig - SVG Bleiburg 2:0
19:00 FC Lendorf - SV Spittal/Drau 3:1
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 SV Gmunden - WSC Hertha 1:0
19:00 SV Grieskirchen - SV Ried (A) 1:4
19:00 Union Edelweiß Linz - Union Perg 3:0
19:00 FC Wels - ASV St. Marienkirchen 1:0
20:00 Union Weißkirchen - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 0:1
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 SV Bürmoos - SV Kuchl 3:2
19:30 UFC Altenmarkt - USC Eugendorf 1:5
19:30 SK Bischofshofen - FC Zell am See 2:0
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
19:00 USV Mettersdorf - UFC Bad Radkersburg 2:1
19:00 SV Wildon - FC Trofaiach 3:2
19:00 USV Gnas - TSV Pöllau 2:1
19:00 SC Liezen - DSV Leoben 0:1
19:00 SC Bruck/Mur - Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) 8:1
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Zirl - SV Völs 2:3
19:30 SV Innsbruck - SC Imst 1:1
19:30 SC Kundl - SVG Reichenau 0:3
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
18:30 Dornbirner SV - FC Lauterach 4:3
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
19:30 SC Mannswörth - Sportunion Mauer 4:2
Belgique > B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018 Playoffs 1  Belgique >  B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018 Playoffs 1 >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht 0:3
Bulgarie > Relegation 2017/2018 > 3e tour  Bulgarie >   Relegation 2017/2018 > 3e tour
19:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Lokomotiv Sofia 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) tab
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018 Europa League > Finale  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 Europa League > Finale
19:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 4:1 (2:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
19:00 Kjellerup IF - Kolding IF 1:3 (0:2)
Danemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018 >
19:00 Aarhus Fremad - Dalum IF 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AB Gladsaxe - Greve Fodbold 0:0 (0:0)
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
15:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (1:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Glacis United FC 0:0
Grèce > Football League 2017/2018  Grèce >   Football League 2017/2018 >
16:00 AO Trikala - Ergotelis 0:3 (0:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
15:30 Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Madura United FC - Persebaya 1927 2:2 (2:2)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
Al Hussein - Al Minaa 3:0
Irlande > Premier Division 2018  Irlande >   Premier Division 2018 >
20:45 Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Bray Wanderers 5:0 (3:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Cork City 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Limerick FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Waterford United - Derry City 4:0 (3:0)
Irlande > First Division 2018  Irlande >   First Division 2018 >
20:45 Athlone Town - Longford Town 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Cabinteely FC - UC Dublin 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne FC 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Galway United - Drogheda United 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Wexford FC - Finn Harps 1:1 (0:0)
Islande > 1. deild 2018  Islande >   1. deild 2018 >
20:30 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Ólafsvík 0:1
21:15 ÍA Akranes - UMF Njarðvík 2:2
Lituanie > LFF Taurė 2018 > 2e tour  Lituanie >   LFF Taurė 2018 > 2e tour
17:30 FK Šilas - FK Kruoja Pakruojis 1:2 ap
18:00 Elektrėnų Versmė - TERA Vilnius 3:1
Luxembourg > Relegation 2018 > Relégation  Luxembourg >   Relegation 2018 > Relégation
19:30 Victoria Rosport - UN Käerjéng 2:0
Malaisie > Super League 2018  Malaisie >   Super League 2018 >
16:00 Pahang FA - Kuala Lumpur FA 4:0 (2:0)
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2018  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2018 >
15:49 Neftchi Farg'ona - So’g’diyona Jizzax 0:2 (0:1)
15:59 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 1:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
23:30 3 de Febrero - Independiente FBC 0:2 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2017/2018 Placement  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2017/2018 Placement >
19:30 Achilles'29 - vv Alkmaar 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Excelsior Barendrecht - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Pardubice - FK Olympia Praha 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FC Hradec Králové 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Frýdek-Místek 7:0 (4:0)
17:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Varnsdorf 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Vítkovice 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Viktoria Žižkov - České Budějovice 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 1. SC Znojmo - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (1:0)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
19:00 Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS 3:2 (1:2)
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
19:00 Torns IF - Eskilsminne IF 1:3
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Bình Dương FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Ho Chi Minh City 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sài Gòn FC - Can Tho 1:2 (1:1)