. .
UEFA > U17 EURO 2018 England > Groupe A UEFA >   U17 EURO 2018 England > Groupe A
Angleterre - A4 -:-
A3 - A2 -:-
UEFA > U17 EURO 2018 England > Groupe B UEFA >   U17 EURO 2018 England > Groupe B
B1 - B4 -:-
B3 - B2 -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
19:00 SC Eltersdorf - TSV Aubstadt -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Bremer SV - BSC Hastedt -:-
19:00 FC Oberneuland - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
19:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Habenhauser FV -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
19:30 Hessen Dreieich - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
18:30 FV Ravensburg - TSG Balingen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - VfL Pinneberg -:-
20:00 FC Süderelbe - Hamburger SV III -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
18:30 Askania Bernburg - FC Eilenburg -:-
18:30 Einheit Kamenz - Inter Leipzig -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
19:00 Eintracht Trier - FV Engers 07 -:-
19:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FK Pirmasens -:-
19:30 FV Eppelborn - FSV Salmrohr -:-
19:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Alashkert - Shirak FC -:-
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
12:15 Pascoe Vale SC - FC Bulleen Lions -:-
12:15 Bentleigh Greens - Kingston City FC -:-
12:15 Melbourne Knights - Avondale FC -:-
12:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Dandenong Thunder -:-
Autriche > Erste Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Erste Liga 2017/2018 >
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Lustenau -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - WSG Wattens -:-
SV Ried - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
FC Liefering - TSV Hartberg -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
Deutschlandsberger SC - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
SC Kalsdorf - USV Allerheiligen -:-
Sturm Graz (A) - LASK (A) -:-
TUS Bad Gleichenberg - SC Weiz -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
Rapid Wien (A) - Austria Wien (A) -:-
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SKN St. Pölten (A) -:-
SC/ESV Parndorf - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
First Vienna FC - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 ann.
FCM Traiskirchen - FC Stadlau -:-
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf - SKU Amstetten -:-
SV Horn - SV Schwechat -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
SC Liezen - Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) -:-
DSV Leoben - SC Fürstenfeld -:-
ASK Voitsberg - UFC Bad Radkersburg -:-
USV Gnas - USV Mettersdorf -:-
SV Wildon - TSV Pöllau -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Kapaz - Sumgayit FK -:-
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
18:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare -:-
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
Penn FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
Phoenix Rising - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
Real Monarchs SLC - Orange County SC -:-
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
20:00 AJ Auxerre - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Paris FC - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 US Orléans - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 Tours FC - RC Lens -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Stade Reims -:-
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
20:00 US Boulogne - Marseille Consolat -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - AS Béziers -:-
20:00 US Concarneau - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Pau FC -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 Les Herbiers VF - Stade Laval -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - US Avranches -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2018  Ghana >   Premier League 2018 >
Dreams FC - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast -:-
Berekum Chelsea - Ashanti Gold -:-
Wa All Stars FC - Eleven Wonders -:-
Hearts of Oak - Medeama SC -:-
Karela FC - Inter Allies -:-
Bechem United - WAFA -:-
Asante Kotoko - Aduana Stars -:-
Elmina Sharks - Liberty Professionals -:-
Irlande > Premier Division 2018  Irlande >   Premier Division 2018 >
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Derry City -:-
20:45 Cork City - Limerick FC -:-
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Shamrock Rovers -:-
20:45 Waterford United - Dundalk FC -:-
Irlande > First Division 2018  Irlande >   First Division 2018 >
20:45 Athlone Town - Galway United -:-
20:45 Shelbourne FC - UC Dublin -:-
21:00 Finn Harps - Drogheda United -:-
21:00 Wexford FC - Cabinteely FC -:-
Malaisie > Super League 2018  Malaisie >   Super League 2018 >
09:45 Negeri Sembilan FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
FC Wohlen - FC Aarau -:-
FC Wil 1900 - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
FC Chiasso - FC Schaffhausen -:-
Servette Genève - FC Vaduz -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Winterthur -:-