. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > mai FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > mai
20:30 Arabie Saodite - Algérie 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
17:40 Al Nassr - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > mai FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > mai
18:00 Suisse - Italie 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > mai FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > mai
12:00 Suisse - France 0:3
16:00 Portugal - Belgique 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 (F) EURO 2018 Litauen > Groupe A UEFA >   U17 (F) EURO 2018 Litauen > Groupe A
16:00 Finlande - Allemagne 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Lituanie - Pays-Bas 0:9 (0:6)
UEFA > U17 (F) EURO 2018 Litauen > Groupe B UEFA >   U17 (F) EURO 2018 Litauen > Groupe B
10:00 Italie - Espagne 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Pologne - Angleterre 2:2 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2018 > 1er tour CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2018 > 1er tour
00:15 Guabirá - LDU Quito 3:2 (1:0)
02:45 Danubio FC - Deportivo Cali 3:2 (1:0)
02:45 Atlético Mineiro - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > Femmes Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Groupe A CONCACAF >   Femmes Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Groupe A
20:00 Anguilla - Aruba 1:2
22:30 Cuba - Porto Rico 2:2
CONCACAF > Femmes Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Groupe B CONCACAF >   Femmes Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Groupe B
22:00 Jamaïque - Gouadeloupe 13:0
AFC > AFC Champions League 2018 > tour des 16 AFC >    AFC Champions League 2018 > tour des 16
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Shanghai SIPG 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Bluewings 1:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2018 > Zone ASEAN - demi-finale AFC >    AFC Cup 2018 > Zone ASEAN - demi-finale
13:30 Ceres–Negros FC - Yangon United 4:2 (3:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
16:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Partizani 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 KF Lushnja - KF Skënderbeu 2:4 (1:0)
19:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 FK Vllaznia - KS Kamza 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
19:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 VfV Hildesheim - FC St. Pauli II 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Hannover 96 II 2:0 (0:0)
18:45 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfB Oldenburg 1:1 (1:0)
18:45 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Germania Halberstadt - FSV Budissa Bautzen 5:1 (1:1)
19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Oberlausitz 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 4:1 (3:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
19:30 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Bonner SC 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:4 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
19:00 Arminia Hannover - 1. FC Wunstorf 3:2 (0:1)
19:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - Eintracht Northeim 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
19:30 TSG Balingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
17:00 Hansa Rostock II - Optik Rathenow 1:5 (0:3)
19:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 FC Strausberg - TeBe Berlin 2:5 (0:4)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
18:30 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Union Sandersdorf - Askania Bernburg 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 BSG Wismut Gera - Einheit Kamenz 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
19:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - Hammer SpVg 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg 2:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
19:00 SpVg Berghofen - Germania Hauenhorst 3:1
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
20:45 Leicester City - Arsenal FC 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Chelsea FC - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
22:00 Racing Club - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:0 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 Playoffs > Quarts de finale  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 Playoffs > Quarts de finale
01:05 Almagro - Agropecuario 0:2 (0:0)
Argentine > Coupe de Argentine 2018 > 1er tour  Argentine >   Coupe de Argentine 2018 > 1er tour
20:40 Argentinos Juniors - Independiente de Chivilcoy 2:1
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Shirak FC - Gandzasar FC 0:0
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
10:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Weston Workers FC 1:2 (1:1)
Autriche > ÖFB-Cup 2017/2018 > Finale  Autriche >   ÖFB-Cup 2017/2018 > Finale
20:30 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Kitzbühel - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 3:2 (0:2)
19:00 SC Schwaz - SV Wörgl 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SV Seekirchen 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Dornbirn 1:1 (0:1)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
18:00 SV Leobendorf - SV Langenrohr 3:1
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
19:30 SV Wimpassing - SC Pinkafeld 2:0
19:30 UFC Markt Allhau - ASK Klingenbach 2:1
20:00 SC Bad Sauerbrunn - FC Deutschkreutz 2:0
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Bürmoos 2:0
19:30 USC Eugendorf - TSV Neumarkt 0:2
19:30 FC Bergheim - SK Bischofshofen 1:1
19:30 SV Straßwalchen - Union Hallein 6:2
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
19:30 SC Imst - SV Hall 2:0
19:30 SV Kirchbichl - SV Innsbruck 1:1
19:30 WSG Wattens (A) - FC Zirl 2:0
19:30 SV Telfs - SPG Silz/Mötz 4:1
20:00 SVg Mayrhofen - SK St. Johann 1:4
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
18:00 FC Langenegg - FC Nenzing 2:2
Bahreïn > Relegation 2017/2018 > Finale  Bahreïn >   Relegation 2017/2018 > Finale
18:00 East Riffa Club - Busaiteen 1:2 (1:2)
Belgique > Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018  Belgique >   Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018 >
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3:2 (1:1)
20:30 KV Oostende - Sporting Lokeren 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Royal Antwerp FC - AS Eupen 2:1 (1:0)
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 Playoffs 1  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 Playoffs 1 >
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent 2:2
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Kup BiH 2017/2018 > Finale  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Kup BiH 2017/2018 > Finale
17:00 FK Krupa - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:4 (0:2)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Guarani FC - Criciúma EC 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Coritiba FC - GE Brasil Pelotas 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgarie > Kupa 2017/2018 > Finale  Bulgarie >   Kupa 2017/2018 > Finale
18:30 Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Shanghai Shenxin 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Beijing BG - Yanbian FC 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Zheijiang Greentown 1:4 (1:2)
13:30 Shenzhen FC - Meizhou Meixian Techand 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:0 (1:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
18:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 1:5 (1:3)
20:00 NK Osijek - HNK Cibalia 3:1 (3:0)
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
15:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 2:1 (1:0)
Écosse > Premiership 2018 Playoff  Écosse >   Premiership 2018 Playoff >
20:45 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian FC 2:1 (1:0)
Écosse > Playoff 2017/2018 League One > Finale  Écosse >   Playoff 2017/2018 League One > Finale
20:45 Stenhousemuir FC - Peterhead FC 2:0 (0:0)
Écosse > Playoff 2017/2018 Championship > Finale  Écosse >   Playoff 2017/2018 Championship > Finale
20:45 Alloa Athletic - Dumbarton FC 0:1 (0:1)
Émirats arabes unis > Relegation 2017/2018 > jeux  Émirats arabes unis >   Relegation 2017/2018 > jeux
Al Fujairah - Hatta Club 2:1
Al Hamriyah - Emirates Club 0:0
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF 5:1 (3:0)
21:30 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid 3:2 (2:0)
Estonie > Eesti Karikas 2017/2018 > Demi-finales  Estonie >   Eesti Karikas 2017/2018 > Demi-finales
17:00 FC Flora II - FC Flora 3:9 (0:5)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
17:00 Toronto FC II - Penn FC 0:1 (0:0)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
17:30 AC Oulu - Helsingfors IFK 3:1 (1:0)
Géorgie > David Kipiani Cup 2018 > 2e tour  Géorgie >   David Kipiani Cup 2018 > 2e tour
13:30 Kojaeli Mtskheta - Sairme Baghdati 3:1
13:30 Tori Borjomi - Meta FC 2:4 tab
13:30 WIT Georgia II - Betlemi Keda 3:1
13:30 FC Margveti - Kolkhi Gulripshi 3:0
13:30 Tbilisi 2016 FC - Samegrelo Chkhorotsku 5:3
13:30 Guria Lanchkhuti - FC Saburtalo II 1:0
13:30 FC Gareji Sagarejo - FC Algeti Marneuli 1:2
13:30 Lazika Zugdidi - FK Imereti Khoni 0:2 ap
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:2
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finale
20:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:1 (0:1)
Hongrie > Magyar Kupa 2017/2018 > Demi-finales  Hongrie >   Magyar Kupa 2017/2018 > Demi-finales
20:00 Balmazújváros Sport - Újpest FC 0:0 (0:0)
Îles Féroé > Steypakappingin 2018 > Quarts de finale  Îles Féroé >   Steypakappingin 2018 > Quarts de finale
19:00 AB Argir - EB/Streymur 3:1 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) tab
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018 EL Playoffs > Demi-finales  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018 EL Playoffs > Demi-finales
20:45 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United 4:0 (0:0)
20:45 Linfield FC - Glentoran Belfast 3:4 (1:0)
Irlande du Nord > Relegation Playoff 2018 > Finale  Irlande du Nord >   Relegation Playoff 2018 > Finale
20:45 Carrick Rangers - Newry City FC 1:3
Israël > State Cup 2017/2018 > Finale  Israël >   State Cup 2017/2018 > Finale
19:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) ap
Italie > Coppa Italia 2017/2018 > Finale  Italie >   Coppa Italia 2017/2018 > Finale
21:00 Juventus - AC Milan 4:0 (0:0)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Chievo Verona - Sassuolo Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
Japon > League Cup 2018 > Groupe A  Japon >   League Cup 2018 > Groupe A
12:00 Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo 3:2 (1:0)
12:03 Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos 4:2 (2:1)
Japon > League Cup 2018 > Groupe B  Japon >   League Cup 2018 > Groupe B
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (0:0)
12:03 Consadole Sapporo - Ventforet Kofu 0:3 (0:2)
Japon > League Cup 2018 > Groupe C  Japon >   League Cup 2018 > Groupe C
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka 2:3 (2:0)
12:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus 2:0 (1:0)
Japon > League Cup 2018 > Groupe D  Japon >   League Cup 2018 > Groupe D
12:03 Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare 3:4 (1:2)
13:00 Sagan Tosu - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 (1:0)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
11:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Atyrau 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Tobyl Kostanay 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Kairat - FK Ordabasy 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Shakter Karaganda 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Astana - FK Kyzylzhar 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Aktobe - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:1 (1:0)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2018  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2018 >
17:00 FK Palanga - FK Atlantas 0:2 (0:1)
Luxembourg > Coupe 2017/2018 > Demi-finales  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2017/2018 > Demi-finales
19:30 FC Wiltz 71 - US Hostert 1:2
19:30 RFCU Luxemburg - FC Differdange 03 1:0
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
16:30 KF Shkupi - FK Pelister 5:2 (3:1)
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:30 Renaissance de Berkane - Olympique de Khouribga 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 CR Al Hoceima - Raja Casablanca 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Ittihad Tanger 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Wydad AC - Hassania US Agadir 1:0 (0:0)
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales
18:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 5:0
Moldavie > Cupa Moldova 2017/2018 > Demi-finales  Moldavie >   Cupa Moldova 2017/2018 > Demi-finales
18:00 CS Petrocub - FC Milsami 1:2 ap
18:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo Auto 1:0 tab
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Akwa United - Plateau United 1:1
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Ifeanyi Uba 1:1
17:00 Yobe Stars - MFM FC 1:0
Norvège > Cupen 2018 > 3e tour  Norvège >   Cupen 2018 > 3e tour
18:00 Bærum SK - Strømsgodset IF 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Notodden FK - Odds BK 1:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Kongsvinger IL 3:2 (2:2, 2:2) ap
18:00 Brattvåg IL - Rosenborg BK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Mjølner - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 KFUM Oslo - Lillestrøm SK 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Nest-Sotra - FK Haugesund 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Stabæk IF 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Egersunds IK - IK Start 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - SK Brann 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Alta IF - Tromsø IL 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) ap
18:00 Levanger FK - Ranheim IL 2:4 (1:0)
18:30 Bryne FK - Sandnes Ulf 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Skeid Oslo - Vålerenga IF 1:2 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
01:45 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Santaní 2:1 (0:1)
23:30 General Díaz - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
19:30 Harkemase Boys - FC Groningen (J) 2:1 (2:0)
Pays-Bas > Playoffs Eredivisie 2017/2018 Europa League > 1er tour  Pays-Bas >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2017/2018 Europa League > 1er tour
18:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 2:5 (0:4)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 4:3 (2:0)
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 Playoffs  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 Playoffs >
16:00 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 1:8 (0:4)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Playoffs  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Playoffs >
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce 2:2 (1:2)
20:30 Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin 3:0 (1:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2017/2018  Pologne >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Tychy '71 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Wigry Suwałki - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Bytovia Bytów 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Raków Częstochowa - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Górnik Łęczna 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Odra Opole - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:4 (0:2)
20:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Mielec 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Miedź Legnica - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (0:0)
République Tchèque > Pohár FAČR 2017/2018 > Finale  République Tchèque >   Pohár FAČR 2017/2018 > Finale
20:15 Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec 3:1 (2:1)
Romanie > Cupa Romaniei 2017/2018 > Demi-finales  Romanie >   Cupa Romaniei 2017/2018 > Demi-finales
16:00 FC Botoşani - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:1 (1:0)
Russie > Kubok 2017/2018 > Finale  Russie >   Kubok 2017/2018 > Finale
18:00 FK Tosno - Avangard Kursk 2:1 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2018 Playoff > 3e tour  San Marino >   Campionato 2018 Playoff > 3e tour
20:45 SP Tre Penne - AC Libertas 2:1
Serbie > Kup Srbije 2017/2018 > Demi-finales  Serbie >   Kup Srbije 2017/2018 > Demi-finales
17:30 Mladost Lučani - FK Mačva Šabac 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Partizan - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (0:0)
Singapour > Premier League 2018  Singapour >   Premier League 2018 >
13:45 Geylang International - Young Lions 1:1 (1:0)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2017/2018 >
16:00 NK Domžale - NK Maribor 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 NK Ankaran - NK Krško 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (0:1)
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 FC Thun - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Schaffhausen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Vaduz - FC Wil 1900 2:2 (1:2)
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Tuggen - FC St. Gallen II 3:2
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:4
20:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 2:2
20:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Zürich Frauen 2:4
Ukraine > Kubok 2017/2018 > Finale  Ukraine >   Kubok 2017/2018 > Finale
19:30 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Intermedio >
20:30 Club Atlético Torque - River Plate 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Defensor Sporting - CA Atenas 0:2 (0:1)