. .
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre
05:30 Australie - Chili -:-
16:00 Allemagne - Italie -:-
AFC > AFC Champions League 2018 > Finale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2018 > Finale
Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Golden Arrows - Baroka FC -:-
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa United -:-
20:15 BidVest Wits - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
20:15 Free State Stars - SuperSport United -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg -:-
15:30 Werder Bremen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
15:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hertha BSC -:-
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Stuttgart -:-
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern München -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Köln - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 VfR Aalen - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - Karlsruher SC -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II -:-
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 Optik Rathenow - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Köln II - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 TV Herkenrath - SV Rödinghausen -:-
14:00 SC Verl - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
15:30 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FK Pirmasens -:-
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 Wormatia Worms - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - TSG Balingen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Buchbach - FC Augsburg II -:-
14:00 FC Memmingen - VfR Garching -:-
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Bayern München II -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FV Illertissen -:-
14:00 SV Heimstetten - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Pipinsried -:-
17:30 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SV Seligenporten -:-
14:00 1. FC Sand - ASV Neumarkt -:-
14:00 DJK Gebenbach - TSV Aubstadt -:-
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim -:-
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -:-
15:00 Würzburger FV - ATSV Erlangen -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Nördlingen -:-
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV 1860 München II -:-
14:00 FC Unterföhring - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - 1. FC Sonthofen -:-
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TuS Holzkirchen -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - FC Oberneuland -:-
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - Habenhauser FV -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt -:-
15:00 ESC Geestemünde - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - FC Gießen -:-
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FSC Lohfelden -:-
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - FC Eddersheim -:-
15:00 Hessen Kassel - FC Ederbergland -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
14:00 TB Uphusen - HSC Hannover -:-
15:00 VfL Oythe - MTV Gifhorn -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FV Ravensburg - TSV Ilshofen -:-
14:00 SGV Freiberg - SV Linx -:-
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
14:30 SV Oberachern - Göppinger SV -:-
14:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Normannia Gmünd -:-
14:30 SV Spielberg - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - Victoria Hamburg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
16:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
16:00 FC Hürth - 1. FC Düren -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
16:00 VfB Speldorf - VfB Homberg -:-
17:30 1. FC Monheim - FSV Duisburg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 Torgelower FC Greif - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
13:30 TeBe Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:30 Ludwigsfelder FC - Wacker Nordhausen II -:-
13:30 VfB 1921 Krieschow - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -:-
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Inter Leipzig -:-
13:30 VfL Halle 96 - FC Eilenburg -:-
13:30 Askania Bernburg - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:30 TSV Schott Mainz - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
14:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FSV Jägersburg -:-
14:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FC Karbach -:-
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TuS Koblenz -:-
14:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - VfB Dillingen -:-
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - Hassia Bingen -:-
17:30 TSV Emmelshausen - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - TSB Flensburg -:-
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
14:00 TSV Schilksee - Heider SV -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - TSV Bordesholm -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
18:00 Wormatia Worms - SG 99 Andernach -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Hannover 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - TSV Havelse -:-
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 Hertha BSC - Niendorfer TSV -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Rödinghausen -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
11:00 FC Augsburg - FSV Frankfurt -:-
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg -:-
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Cardiff City - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - West Ham United -:-
16:00 Leicester City - Burnley FC -:-
16:00 Newcastle United - AFC Bournemouth -:-
16:00 Southampton FC - Watford FC -:-
18:30 Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Hull City -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Derby County - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Brentford FC -:-
18:30 West Bromwich Albion - Leeds United -:-
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Grimsby Town -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Oldham Athletic -:-
13:00 Hartlepool United - Rotherham United -:-
13:00 Mansfield Town - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:30 Al Ettifaq - Al Nassr -:-
18:40 Al Hilal - Al Wehda -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
Atlético Rafaela - Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero -:-
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Almagro -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Platense -:-
Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia de Mendoza -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Villa Dálmine -:-
Brown de Adrogué - Agropecuario -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Quilmes - Defensores de Belgrano -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia de Jujuy -:-
Deportivo Morón - Ramón Santamarina -:-
Chacarita Juniors - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Temperley -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar -:-
09:50 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17:00 LASK - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 Vorwärts Steyr - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
16:30 Austria Lustenau - WSG Wattens -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
SV Wörgl - USK Anif -:-
FC Kufstein - SV Seekirchen -:-
SV Grödig - SCR Altach (A) -:-
FC Dornbirn - VfB Hohenems -:-
SVG Reichenau - TSV St. Johann -:-
FC Langenegg - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
SC Schwaz - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:-
SK Bischofshofen - FC Kitzbühel -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
SV St. Jakob/Rosental - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf -:-
ATUS Ferlach - SV Feldkirchen -:-
SVG Bleiburg - SV Lind -:-
SV Spittal/Drau - FC St. Michael/L. -:-
ATSV Wolfsberg - SK Maria Saal -:-
SK Treibach - SC Gmünd -:-
Klagenfurter AC - ASKÖ Wölfnitz -:-
SAK Klagenfurt - SV Matrei -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
TSV Neumarkt - UFV Thalgau -:-
USC Eugendorf - Salzburger AK 1914 -:-
TSU Bramberg - SV Kuchl -:-
FC Puch - Austria Salzburg -:-
SK Adnet - FC Zell am See -:-
Union Hallein - UFC Altenmarkt -:-
SC Golling - SV Straßwalchen -:-
SV Bürmoos - SK Strobl -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Zams - FC Zirl -:-
FC Volders - SV Innsbruck -:-
SK St. Johann - FC Natters -:-
Union Innsbruck - SV Kirchbichl -:-
SV Kematen - SV Völs -:-
FC Söll - SV Hall -:-
SC Kundl - WSG Wattens (A) -:-
SV Telfs - SC Imst -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
FC Bizau - FC Lauterach -:-
FC Nenzing - FC Höchst -:-
FC Egg - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch -:-
FC Alberschwende - FC Wolfurt -:-
Austria Lustenau (A) - SC Fussach -:-
Dornbirner SV - SC Admira Dornbirn -:-
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SC Röthis -:-
SV Lochau - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Sabah FK - Səbail FK -:-
Neftçi PFK - Zira FK -:-
Bahreïn > Premier League 2018/2019  Bahreïn >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:20 Manama Club - Al Shabab -:-
15:20 Al Hala - Al Muharraq -:-
18:20 Budaiya - Al Hidd -:-
Belgique > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgique >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - KAA Gent -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - RSC Anderlecht -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi -:-
Belgique > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgique >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Standard Liège -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Lokeren -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
Sport Boys Warnes - San José -:-
Universitario de Sucre - Nacional Potosí -:-
Aurora - Blooming -:-
Bolívar - The Strongest -:-
Royal Pari - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Oriente Petrolero - Guabirá -:-
Real Potosí - Destroyers -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Čelik Zenica -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo -:-
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
Atlético Mineiro - SE Palmeiras -:-
Atlético Paranaense - Cruzeiro EC -:-
América MG - Paraná Clube -:-
EC Vitória BA - EC Bahia -:-
Fluminense RJ - Sport Club Recife -:-
Botafogo RJ - Flamengo RJ -:-
Ceará SC - Internacional -:-
Santos FC - Chapecoense -:-
Corinthians SP - São Paulo FC -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Vasco da Gama -:-
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Botev Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia -:-
17:00 FK Botev Vratsa - FC Dunav Ruse -:-
17:00 Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia -:-
17:00 CSKA Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Beroe -:-
17:00 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
17:00 FK Vereya - Etar Tarnovo -:-
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
Ermis Aradippou - Paphos FC -:-
Doxa Katokopias FC - Omonia Nikosia -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Nea Salamina -:-
AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol -:-
Alki Oroklini - AEK Larnaca -:-
APOEL Nikosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek -:-
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - HNK Gorica -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
13:30 NK Solin - NK Zadar -:-
13:30 HNK Šibenik - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
13:30 NK Lučko - NK Dugopolje -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Kolding IF -:-
13:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Aarhus Fremad -:-
13:30 Kjellerup IF - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Brabrand IF -:-
15:00 Odder IGF - Skive IK -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - BK Avarta -:-
15:00 Brønshøj BK - B.93 København -:-
15:00 Skovshoved IF - BK Marienlyst -:-
15:00 BK Frem København - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
15:00 Hillerød GI - Slagelse B&I -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK -:-
13:00 FC København - Esbjerg fB -:-
13:00 Odense BK - Vejle BK -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK -:-
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - FK Viborg -:-
12:00 B.93 København - Næsby BK -:-
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Hellerup IK -:-
14:30 HB Køge - FC Helsingør -:-
15:00 Thisted FC - AC Horsens -:-
15:15 Holbæk B&I - FC Roskilde -:-
15:15 Næstved BK - Hvidovre IF -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF -:-
15:15 Odense BK - Vejle BK -:-
15:15 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK -:-
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Aarhus GF -:-
15:15 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK -:-
15:30 FC København - Esbjerg fB -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - Hellerup IK -:-
12:00 HB Køge - FC Helsingør -:-
13:00 Holbæk B&I - FC Roskilde -:-
13:00 Næstved BK - Hvidovre IF -:-
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - FK Viborg -:-
14:15 B.93 København - Næsby BK -:-
15:00 Thisted FC - AC Horsens -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Dundee FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Ross County FC - Dundee United -:-
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Airdrieonians -:-
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Peterhead FC -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:45 El Gouna - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
17:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Zamalek -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño -:-
Jocoro FC - CD FAS -:-
CD Audaz - Sonsonate FC -:-
AD Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango -:-
Alianza FC - Pasaquina FC -:-
CD Águila - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 FCI Levadia - FC Flora -:-
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans -:-
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka -:-
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
12:00 FC Kuressaare - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Angers SCO - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - SM Caen -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Amiens SC -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
AEK Athen - Atromitos -:-
AE Larisa - PAS Giannina -:-
Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS -:-
Apollon Smyrnis - Aris Saloniki -:-
Lamia - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Levadiakos - OFI Heraklion -:-
Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos -:-
PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
20:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Deportivo Petapa -:-
22:00 Sanarate - Cobán Imperial -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
MTK Budapest - Puskás FC -:-
Szombathelyi Haladás - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Várda SE - Újpest FC -:-
Paksi SE - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - MOL Vidi FC -:-
Diósgyöri VTK - Debreceni VSC -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 ATK - FC Pune City -:-
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
07:30 Persipura Jayapura - Bali United -:-
09:30 Persija Jakarta - PS TIRA -:-
12:30 Persebaya 1927 - PSM Makassar -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ards FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Haifa -:-
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - FC Ashdod -:-
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Torino FC - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
18:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Cagliari Calcio -:-
20:30 Genoa CFC - SSC Napoli -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Lecce -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Spezia Calcio -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
Atalanta - AC Milan -:-
Chievo Verona - SSC Napoli -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Genoa CFC - AS Roma -:-
Inter - Empoli FC -:-
US Palermo - Udinese Calcio -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus -:-
Torino FC - Sampdoria -:-
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
07:00 Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
07:00 FC Tokyo - Júbilo Iwata -:-
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers -:-
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai -:-
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus -:-
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu -:-
08:00 Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare -:-
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
17:00 Mito HollyHock - FC Gifu -:-
17:00 Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
17:00 Tokyo Verdy - Kamatamare Sanuki -:-
17:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Ventforet Kofu -:-
17:00 Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata -:-
17:00 Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia -:-
17:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
Kagoshima United - FC Tokyo II -:-
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
05:00 Verspah Oita - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Honda FC -:-
Lettonie > Virsliga 2018  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2018 >
13:00 FK Jelgava - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS -:-
13:00 Riga FC - FK Spartaks -:-
13:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja -:-
13:00 FK Ventspils - FS Metta/LU -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
F91 Dudelange - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
US Mondorf - Victoria Rosport -:-
CS FOLA Esch - US Hostert -:-
FC Differdange 03 - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
RFCU Luxemburg - Jeunesse Esch -:-
Union Titus Pétange - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
UNA Strassen - US Rumelange -:-
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - Akademija Pandev -:-
13:00 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
13:00 KF Shkupi - Vardar Skopje -:-
13:00 FK Belasica - Makedonija GP -:-
13:00 FK Renova - FK Pobeda -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Senglea Athletics -:-
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Pietá Hotspurs -:-
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Qormi FC -:-
16:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan FC -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Difaâ d'el Jadida - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
CR Al Hoceima - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
Hassania US Agadir - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
Raja Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
FAR de Rabat - FUS de Rabat -:-
Olympique de Khouribga - Wydad AC -:-
Renaissance de Berkane - Olympique de Safi -:-
Ittihad Tanger - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Veracruz - Gallos Blancos -:-
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca -:-
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Venados FC -:-
03:00 CF Atlante - Potros UAEM -:-
03:08 Correcaminos UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Coras de Nayarit -:-
19:00 Correcaminos UAT - Loros UCOL -:-
23:00 Real Zamora - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Deportivo Toluca II -:-
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Albinegros Orizaba -:-
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Dorados UACH -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Monarcas Morelia -:-
16:00 Cruz Azul - Lobos BUAP -:-
16:45 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
18:15 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC -:-
18:30 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
16:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey -:-
16:00 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC -:-
18:00 Cruz Azul - Lobos BUAP -:-
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia -:-
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC -:-
17:00 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana -:-
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul -:-
17:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos -:-
23:00 CF América - Veracruz -:-
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
23:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey -:-
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
14:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff -:-
14:00 Dinamo Auto - CS Petrocub -:-
14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Milsami -:-
14:00 FC Zaria - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:-
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
FK Mornar Bar - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
FK Sutjeska - OFK Titograd -:-
FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Cefn Druids -:-
15:30 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Barry Town United -:-
15:30 Newtown AFC - Llanelli Town -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Emmen - NAC Breda -:-
19:45 De Graafschap - PSV Eindhoven -:-
19:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht -:-
20:45 VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Lisse - ODIN '59 -:-
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
12:30 NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Volendam -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - AZ Alkmaar -:-
15:00 FC Groningen - Willem II -:-
15:00 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven -:-
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań -:-
Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Cracovia Kraków -:-
Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa -:-
Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
18:00 ŁKS Łódź - Chrobry Głogów -:-
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice -:-
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Raków Częstochowa -:-
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
18:00 Stal Mielec - Garbarnia Krakow -:-
18:00 Wigry Suwałki - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Odra Opole -:-
18:00 Warta Poznań - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Os Belenenses - Boavista -:-
16:30 CD Aves - Rio Ave FC -:-
19:00 CD Nacional - CS Marítimo -:-
21:30 FC Porto - Sporting Braga -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
Slavia Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
MFK Karvina - Sparta Praha -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Dukla Praha -:-
SFC Opava - Baník Ostrava -:-
FK Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FK Příbram -:-
FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc -:-
1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
FK Baník Sokolov - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
FC Vítkovice - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
FC Hradec Králové - FK Pardubice -:-
FK Varnsdorf - České Budějovice -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
MFK Chrudim - SK Prostějov -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iași -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - Sepsi OSK -:-
FC Hermannstadt - FC Botoşani -:-
CFR Cluj - FC Dunărea Călărași -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - Concordia Chiajna -:-
Dinamo Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Voluntari -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
Sibir Novosibirsk - Mordovia Saransk -:-
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Tyumen -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Tambov -:-
FK Torpedo Armavir - FK Chertanovo Moskva -:-
Luch-Energia - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
PFC Sochi - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk -:-
FK Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 >
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS San Giovanni -:-
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Pennarossa -:-
15:00 SS Murata - SP Tre Fiori -:-
15:00 AC Libertas - FC Fiorentino -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
Dinamo Vranje - Crvena Zvezda -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - Radnički Niš -:-
Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Voždovac -:-
FK Mačva Šabac - Spartak Subotica -:-
FK Rad Beograd - FK Napredak -:-
FK Zemun - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
Mladost Lučani - Vojvodina -:-
Partizan - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Trnava -:-
17:00 FC Nitra - Slovan Bratislava -:-
17:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FK Senica -:-
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina -:-
17:00 Zlate Moravce - ŠKF Sereď -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
NK Krško - NK Aluminij -:-
NŠ Mura - ND Gorica -:-
Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Domžale - NK Celje -:-
NK Maribor - NK Triglav -:-
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
17:00 IK Brage - Degerfors IF -:-
17:00 Falkenbergs FF - GAIS Göteborg -:-
17:00 IK Frej - IFK Värnamo -:-
17:00 Gefle IF - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
17:00 Helsingborgs IF - Varbergs BoIS -:-
17:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Norrby IF -:-
17:00 Örgryte IS - Landskrona BoIS -:-
17:00 Östers IF - Halmstads BK -:-
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Karlslunds IF -:-
15:00 Nyköpings BIS - Linköpings FC -:-
15:00 Rynninge IK - Umeå FC -:-
15:00 Skelleftea FF - Akropolis IF -:-
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Sandvikens IF -:-
15:00 Syrianska FC - Assyriska IF i Norrköping -:-
15:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - BK Forward -:-
15:00 Västerås SK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF -:-
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Mjällby AIF -:-
14:00 Husqvarna FF - Grebbestads IF -:-
14:00 Kristianstad FC - Åtvidabergs FF -:-
14:00 Ljungskile SK - Skövde AIK -:-
14:00 IK Oddevold - Oskarshamns AIK -:-
14:00 Torns IF - Karlskrona AIF -:-
14:00 Utsiktens BK - Lunds BK -:-
14:00 Ängelholms FF - Tvååkers IF -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Lugano - FC Luzern -:-
19:00 FC Thun - FC Basel -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Chiasso -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Cham - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Köniz -:-
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC Brühl -:-
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Sion II -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
Etoile Carouge FC - FC Fribourg -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
FC Zug - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
FC Solothurn - SC Zofingen -:-
FC Schötz - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
SC Buochs - BSC Old Boys -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Winterthur U21 -:-
FC Baden - FC Mendrisio -:-
FC Red Star Zürich - FC United Zürich -:-
SV Höngg - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Göztepe -:-
11:30 Atiker Konyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
17:00 Kayserispor - Galatasaray -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Arsenal Kiev - FC Aleksandriya -:-
18:00 Desna Chernigov - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Mariupol -:-
18:00 FK Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv -:-
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-