. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre
20:45 Espagne - Bosnie-Herzégovine 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Schalke 04 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U21 Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre FIFA >   U21 Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre
17:00 Portugal - Slovaquie 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre FIFA >   U20 Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre
15:00 Bolivie - Équateur 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 Portugal - Slovaquie 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Mali - Maroc 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Venezuela - Pérou 0:3 (0:3)
UEFA > Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groupe 2 UEFA >    Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groupe 2
20:45 Suisse - Belgique 5:2 (3:2)
UEFA > Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groupe 4 UEFA >    Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groupe 4
15:00 Angleterre - Croatie 2:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League B 2018/2019 > Groupe 3 UEFA >    Nations League B 2018/2019 > Groupe 3
18:00 Irlande du Nord - Autriche 1:2 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League C 2018/2019 > Groupe 2 UEFA >    Nations League C 2018/2019 > Groupe 2
20:45 Grèce - Estonie 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Hongrie - Finlande 2:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Nations League D 2018/2019 > Groupe 2 UEFA >    Nations League D 2018/2019 > Groupe 2
18:00 San Marino - Biélorussie 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Moldavie - Luxembourg 1:1 (0:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017-2019 > Groupe A CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017-2019 > Groupe A
12:30 Madagascar - Soudan 1:3 (0:1)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017-2019 > Groupe D CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017-2019 > Groupe D
17:00 Togo - Algérie 1:4 (0:3)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017-2019 > Groupe F CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017-2019 > Groupe F
Kenya - Sierra Leone ann.
14:00 Éthiopie - Ghana 0:2 (0:2)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017-2019 > Groupe G CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017-2019 > Groupe G
15:30 Congo - RD Congo 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Libéria - Zimbabwe 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017-2019 > Groupe H CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017-2019 > Groupe H
14:30 Rwanda - République Centrafricaine 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Guinée - Côte d'Ivoire 1:1 (1:1)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017-2019 > Groupe I CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017-2019 > Groupe I
16:00 Angola - Burkina Faso 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Maurétanie - Botswana 2:1 (1:1)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017-2019 > Groupe J CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017-2019 > Groupe J
14:30 Eswatini - Niger 1:2 (1:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017-2019 > Groupe K CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017-2019 > Groupe K
14:30 Mozambique - Zambie 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017-2019 > Groupe L CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017-2019 > Groupe L
15:00 Lesotho - Tanzanie 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Femmes Women's Cup 2018 in Ghana > Groupe B CAF >   Femmes Women's Cup 2018 in Ghana > Groupe B
16:30 Nigeria - Afrique du Sud 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Zambie - Guinée-Équatoriale 5:0 (2:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 >
01:00 Jamaïque - Suriname 2:1 (2:1)
02:00 Nicaragua - Haïti 0:2 (0:2)
02:00 Îles Caïmans - Saint-Lucie 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Îles Turques-et-Caïques - Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines 3:2 (2:0)
OFC > Femmes OFC Women's Championship 2018 Neukaledonien > Groupe A OFC >   Femmes OFC Women's Championship 2018 Neukaledonien > Groupe A
04:00 Samoa - Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 0:5 (0:3)
07:00 Nouvelle-Calédonie - Tahiti 4:2 (3:2)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Weiche Flensburg 08 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - OSC Bremerhaven 12:0 (4:0)
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - SFL Bremerhaven 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FSC Lohfelden - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:2 (0:2)
14:45 Türk Gücü Friedberg - VfB Ginsheim 4:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfL Oythe 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 HSC Hannover - FC Hagen/Uthlede 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Heeslinger SC - Atlas Delmenhorst 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - MTV Wolfenbüttel 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - TuS Bersenbrück 3:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Germania Friedrichstal - Göppinger SV 1:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Sasel 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - SC Condor Hamburg 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Altona 93 - Meiendorfer SV 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Dassendorf 0:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Hennef 05 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 1. FC Düren - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:3 (0:1)
14:45 SSV Merten - SV Breinig 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 SpVgg Frechen - Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Deutz 05 - Siegburger SV 04 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - VfL Alfter 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
13:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - VfB 03 Hilden 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SC Union Nettetal 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SSVg Velbert - TSV Meerbusch 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 1. FC Kleve - 1. FC Monheim 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 VfB Homberg - SC Velbert 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfB Speldorf 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - TuRU Düsseldorf 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 FSV Duisburg - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:30 1. FC Gievenbeck - Westfalia Herne 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Erndtebrück 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Hammer SpVg - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - Holzwickeder SC 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 TuS Haltern - FC Gütersloh 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Rhynern 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 FCE Rheine - ASC 09 Dortmund 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Eutin 08 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - VfB Lübeck II 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - SV Meppen 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SGS Essen II - BV Cloppenburg 2:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Femmes DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > tour des 16  Allemagne >  Femmes DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > tour des 16
12:00 SC Sand - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) ap
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SGS Essen - SC Freiburg 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 FC Forstern - VfL Wolfsburg 0:9 (0:5)
14:00 Herforder SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FFC Frankfurt 2:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - TuS Büppel 8:2
13:00 Walddörfer SV - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 1:0
13:00 TSV Limmer - TuS Schwachhausen 2:1
13:00 SV Meppen II - FC St. Pauli 2:0
14:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:1
14:00 Werder Bremen II - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf 3:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV 21 Bökendorf 1:7
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - 1. FC Köln II 15:3
13:00 SV Budberg - Germania Hauenhorst 3:1
15:00 VfL Bochum - Alemannia Aachen 3:3
15:30 Fortuna Köln - Warendorfer SU 3:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Speyer 09 - FC Bitburg 3:0
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - SV Holzbach 2:1
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - SC Siegelbach 0:3
15:00 TuS Issel - TSV Schott Mainz 0:0
15:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - TuS Wörrstadt 2:2
17:30 1. FC Saarbrücken II - SG 99 Andernach 1:6
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Freiburg II 4:2
11:00 SC Regensburg - SC Sand II 1:2
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Sindelfingen 7:1
14:00 SV Alberweiler - TSV Jahn Calden 3:1
14:30 TSV Crailsheim - SV Frauenbiburg 1:1
15:15 Wacker München - Hegauer FV 1:0
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 TSV Havelse - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - TeBe Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - SC Borgfeld 8:0 (3:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Hennef 05 3:0 (3:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:0)
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
17:30 Hartlepool United - Barnet FC 1:3 (1:2)
Angleterre > Femmes Women's Super League 2018/2019  Angleterre >  Femmes Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Everton LFC - Arsenal WFC 0:4 (0:4)
15:00 Chelsea LFC - Yeovil Town LFC 5:0 (5:0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Reading WFC 1:4 (1:4)
15:00 Birmingham City LFC - West Ham United LFC 3:0 (3:0)
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
21:10 San Lorenzo - Atlético Tucumán 0:2 (0:2)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
23:15 Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:0
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Villa Dálmine 2:2
Argentine > Coupe de Argentine 2018 > Demi-finales  Argentine >   Coupe de Argentine 2018 > Demi-finales
21:10 Temperley - Rosario Central 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) tab
Argentine > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
23:00 Acassuso - Sacachispas 0:0
Argentine > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 1  Argentine >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 1
22:00 Independiente de Neuquén - Sansinena de General Cerri 1:2
22:00 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico 2:0
23:00 Cipolletti - Deportivo Madryn 5:3
Argentine > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 2  Argentine >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 2
22:00 Las Parejas - Camioneros 1:1
22:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Atlético Paraná 0:0
Argentine > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 3  Argentine >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 3
00:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Juventud Unida Universitario 2:1
22:00 Huracán de Las Heras - Racing de Córdoba 1:0
23:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Maipú 0:2
Argentine > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4  Argentine >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4
22:00 Crucero del Norte - San Jorge de Tucumán 1:0
22:30 Gimnasia y Tiro - Altos Hornos Zapla 1:0
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 >
06:00 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 0:1 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
16:00 KVC Westerlo - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:2 (0:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
20:00 San José - Real Potosí 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann 2:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 Atlético Mineiro - EC Bahia 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paraná Clube - Palmeiras 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 América - MG - Santos FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Internacional 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sport - PE - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 São Paulo FC - Cruzeiro 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Chapecoense 2:0 (1:0)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Oeste - SP - Goiás 1:3 (0:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finale  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finale
00:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Independiente Medellín 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Deportes Tolima - Santa Fe 4:3 (0:1, 0:1) tab
23:15 Once Caldas - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:1 (1:1)
Colombie > Promoción 2018 > Finale  Colombie >   Promoción 2018 > Finale
21:15 Unión Magdalena - Cúcuta Deportivo 0:1
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 HB Køge - Lyngby BK 3:0 (0:0)
13:45 Næstved BK - Nykøbing FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Silkeborg IF - Fremad Amager 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Hvidovre IF - FC Fredericia 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Viborg FF - Thisted FC 2:0 (1:0)
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - AC Horsens 1:6
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Jocoro FC 2:2 (1:2)
Équateur > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Équateur >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 1er tour
17:00 Gloria - Valle Catamayo 3:1
19:00 Deportivo Quito - América de Ambato 1:0
20:00 Anaconda FC - Espoli 2:0
22:00 FC Insutec - Everest 3:2
22:15 Morona - Alianza de Guano 1:4
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 CD Numancia - Rayo Majadahonda 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Córdoba CF - Cádiz CF 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Albacete - CD Lugo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Elche CF 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
11:30 Deportivo Fabril - UD Las Palmas B 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Pontevedra CF 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Burgos CF - Unionistas CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CDA Navalcarnero 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Real Valladolid B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - CF Internacional 1:3 (1:0)
16:15 Coruxo FC - Rápido de Bouzas 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Atlético Madrid B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Real Madrid Castilla 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Oviedo B - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CD Tudelano - Racing Santander 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 CD Calahorra - UP Langreo 2:4 (1:4)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Izarra 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Cultural Durango 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Vitoria - Sporting Gijón B 1:2 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 Villarreal CF B - Espanyol Barcelona B 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CD Teruel 4:3 (2:2)
12:00 UB Conquense - Levante UD B 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 UE Olot - CD Castellón 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Ontinyent CF - CD Ebro 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - Hércules CF 1:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Atlético Malagueño 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Recreativo Granada 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Don Benito 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Marbella FC - Talavera CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - RB Linense 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - FC Cartagena 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - FC Jumilla 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - UD Almería B 2:1 (1:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:30 Athletic Bilbao - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:0
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - Valencia CF 0:2
12:00 Sevilla FC - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1
12:30 Madrid CFF - EDF Logroño 4:0
16:00 Levante UD - Málaga CF 7:0
18:00 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 2:1
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Amiens SC - RC Lens 0:3
14:30 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2
14:30 Valenciennes FC - SM Caen 2:1
14:30 USM Saran - Paris FC 0:4
14:30 Le Havre AC - Entente SSG 3:0
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - USL Dunkerque 5:5
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
11:00 US Torcy - Stade Reims 3:1
14:30 AJ Auxerre - Olympique Lyon 1:1
14:30 AS Nancy - RC Strasbourg 1:2
14:30 CSO Amnéville - FC Fleury 91 0:1
14:30 ASPTT Dijon - FC Sochaux 0:3
14:30 ESTAC Troyes - Dijon FCO 1:1
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
14:30 SO Cholet - Pau FC 2:0
14:30 Angers SCO - Stade Brest 2:1
14:30 Stade Rennes - Vannes OC 3:1
14:30 Stade Laval - LB Châteauroux 1:2
14:30 Tours FC - Chamois Niortais 2:1
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
14:30 SC Bastia - AS Béziers 2:3
14:30 AS Cannes - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:1
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - GFC Ajaccio 4:0
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco 1:1
Grèce > Football League 2018/2019  Grèce >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Apollon Larisa - Sparta FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - AEP Iraklis FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Aittitos Spaton 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 AO Kerkyra - AE Karaiskakis 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
18:30 Antigua GFC - Sanarate 2:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > 1er tour  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > 1er tour
01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Platense 0:1
Inde > I-League 2018/2019  Inde >   I-League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Gokulam Kerala - Minerva Punjab FC 1:0 (0:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
09:30 PSIS Semarang - Persib Bandung 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Bali United - Persebaya 1927 2:5 (0:3)
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Benevento Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Cuneo - Novara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Pisa - Olbia 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Arzachena - Pro Vercelli 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 Gozzano - Albissola 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Juventus II - US Pontedera 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 Pro Piacenza - Aurora Pro Patria ann.
16:30 US Pistoiese - Piacenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Virtus Entella - US Alessandria 1912 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 Lucchese - Robur Siena 2:3 (2:2)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 AS Gubbio - Giana Erminio 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Südtirol - Vis Pesaro 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Fermana FC - Alma Juventus Fano 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Imolese Calcio - Ternana Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - AC FeralpiSalò 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SS Monza 1912 - Pordenone Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Virtus Verona - Teramo Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Ravenna Calcio - AC Rimini 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Renate 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Unione Triestina - Vicenza Virtus 1:1 (1:0)
Italie > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Borgaro Nobis - AC Bra 0:1
14:30 Calcio Chieri - Borgosesia Calcio 4:0
14:30 Pro Dronero - US Inveruno 2:2
14:30 USD Fezzanese - US Folgore Caratese 1:3
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - SC Ligorna 1922 2:2
14:30 Milano City FC - USD Sestri Levante 1:2
14:30 Savona FBC - Casale 0:1
14:30 Stresa Sportiva - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:2
15:00 Unione Sanremo - GS Arconatese 1926 2:0
Italie > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - US Darfo Boario 1:4
14:30 US Ciserano - SC Caronnese 2:3
14:30 Calcio Como - AC Rezzato 2:0
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - AC Pro Sesto 1:1
14:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - AC Pontisola 3:0
14:30 Olginatese - USD Caravaggio 1:3
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - ASD Villafranca 1:1
14:30 Villa d'Almè - Seregno 1:1
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - Sondrio Calcio 0:0
Italie > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Adriese - Virtus Bolzano 3:0
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - ASD Cartigliano 0:2
14:30 ASC St. Georgen - AC Belluno 1:0
14:30 APC Chions - AC Este 1:1
14:30 Clodiense SSD - Trento Calcio 1921 1:1
14:30 Union Feltre - Delta Rovigo 0:0
14:30 US Levico Terme - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 3:3
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - A.S.D. Campodarsego 1:1
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - Calcio San Donà 0:3
Italie > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
14:30 Adrense 1909 - AC Pavia 1:2
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - AC Crema 1:2
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Ciliverghe Mazzano 1:0
14:30 Modena FC - AC Calvina Sport 4:1
14:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - Axys Zola 0:0
14:30 US Pergolettese - USD Classe 1974 3:1
14:30 San Marino Calcio - US Fiorenzuola 1:1
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Reggio Audace FC 0:4
14:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - AC Fanfulla 1874 3:2
Italie > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - US Gavorrano 1:0
14:30 Bastia Calcio - Scandicci Calcio 2:1
14:30 US Pianese - SSD Massese 2:1
14:30 FC Ponsacco - Tuttocuoio 1:0
14:30 AC Prato - Montevarchi 1:2
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:4
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - ASD Cannara 0:0
14:30 APD Sangimignano - UC Sinalunghese 0:0
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Viareggio 2:2
14:30 SC Trestina - Seravezza 2:0
Italie > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - AC Cesena 1:0
14:30 Campobasso - Real Giulianova 0:1
14:30 Forlì FC - Francavilla Calcio 2:2
14:30 Isernia - GSD Castelfidardo 0:1
14:30 Jesina Calcio - Avezzano Calcio 0:2
14:30 US Recanatese - Sammaurese Calcio 2:2
14:30 AC Sangiustese - SN Notaresco 0:0
14:30 Santarcangelo - Matelica 0:2
14:30 Savignanese - Olympia Agnonese 1:1
14:30 ASD Vastese - Montegiorgio Calcio 1:0
Italie > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 Albalonga - Budoni 1:0
14:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 - ASD Trastevere 0:1
14:30 US Avellino - ASD Vis Artena 3:1
14:30 Città di Anagni - Ostia Mare 1:1
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Monterosi FC 2:0
14:30 US Ladispoli - Lupa Roma 3:2
14:30 Latina Calcio - SEF Torres 1903 4:0
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Cassino Calcio 1924 1:0
14:30 SFF Atletico - FC Aprilia 3:1
15:00 Lanusei Calcio - Castiadas Calcio 4:2
Italie > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Bitonto - ACD Nardò 1:1
14:30 Gragnano - US Altamura 1:2
14:30 Pomigliano - SSCD Granata 1924 1:1
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Fidelis Andria 0:0
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - FC Francavilla 1:2
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - AS Fasano 3:1
14:30 Taranto FC - Gelbison 1:1
15:00 AZ Picerno - Sarnese 3:0
16:00 Audace Cerignola - FBC Gravina 5:1
Italie > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:30 Acireale - AC Locri 1909 0:1
14:30 SSC Bari - USD Palmese 1:0
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Gela Calcio 0:2
14:30 Marsala - Città di Messina 2:0
14:30 ACR Messina - Portici 1906 0:1
14:30 Roccella - Igea Virtus 1:0
14:30 Rotonda - ASD Troina 1:1
14:30 Sancataldese Calcio - ASG Nocerina 2:0
14:30 FC Turris - US Castrovillari 4:2
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Portmore United 2:3
21:00 Humble Lions - Reno FC 1:0
21:00 Montego Bay United FC - Waterhouse FC 1:1
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
05:00 Grulla Morioka - Cerezo Osaka II 2:1 (0:1)
05:00 Blaublitz Akita - Kataller Toyama 2:2 (1:2)
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - SC Sagamihara 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Gainare Tottori - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:0 (0:0)
05:05 Fukushima United - Gamba Osaka II 4:3 (3:0)
06:00 FC Tokyo II - Yokohama S&CC 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (0:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
05:00 Honda FC - MIO Biwako Shiga 5:2 (3:0)
05:00 Sony Sendai - Maruyasu Okazaki 3:0 (3:0)
05:00 FC Osaka - ReinMeer Aomori 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 3:1 (1:1)
05:00 FC Imabari - Honda Lock 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 Nara Club - Cobaltore Onagawa 3:1 (2:0)
05:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Verspah Oita 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Veertien Mie 2:0 (2:0)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Quarts de finale  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Quarts de finale
04:00 FC Juárez - Leones Negros 1:1
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Monarcas Morelia II 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Reboceros de La Piedad - Cocodrilos de Tabasco 2:2 (2:2)
Mexique > Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura >
19:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM 1:1
Norvège > Femmes Relegation 2018 > jeux  Norvège >  Femmes Relegation 2018 > jeux
13:00 Grei-KE - Lyn Oslo 0:4 (0:3)
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Eastern Suburbs AFC 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Auckland City FC - Canterbury United 4:1 (2:1)
02:00 Tasman United - Wellington Phoenix (R) 3:2 (0:1)
02:00 Team Wellington - Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:2 (1:0)
04:35 Waitakere United - Southern United 1:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:40 General Díaz - Independiente de Campo Grande 2:1 (1:1)
23:50 Club Nacional - Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 MVV - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 SC Telstar - FC Den Bosch 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - VV UNA/Brinvast 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - OFC Oostzaan 1:4 (0:4)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - RKVV Westlandia 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 USV Hercules - Jong FC Volendam 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VV GOES - TEC VV 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 EVV - VV Dongen 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 OSS '20 - Quick Den Haag 4:5 (0:3)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Académico de Viseu - GD Estoril 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Sporting Covilhã - Académica de Coimbra 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SC Farense - CD Mafra 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Famalicão 1:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Groupe B  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Groupe B
12:45 Vitória Setúbal - CD Tondela 1:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Groupe C  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Groupe C
16:00 Os Belenenses - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:0)
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Tom Tomsk 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - FK Tambov 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Khimki - PFC Sochi 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:4 (0:4)
13:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Mordovia Saransk 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - FK Tyumen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Chertanovo Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Avangard Kursk 3:2 (3:2)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Luch-Energia 0:1 (0:0)
Suède > Relegation Superettan 2018 > Relégation  Suède >   Relegation Superettan 2018 > Relégation
14:30 IFK Värnamo - Syrianska FC 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Varbergs BoIS - Oskarshamns AIK 2:0 (2:0)
Suède > Relegation Division 1 2018 > Relégation  Suède >   Relegation Division 1 2018 > Relégation
16:00 Karlslunds IF - IFK Haninge 1:0
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Münsingen - SC Cham 1:1 (1:1)
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 ES Métlaoui - Espérance de Tunis 1:2 (0:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Ankara Demirspor 2:2 (0:2)
11:00 Amed SK - Inegölspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Hacettepe - Bayrampaşaspor 6:1 (1:0)
11:30 Sakaryaspor - Gaziantepspor 6:0 (3:0)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Eyüpspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Usakspor - Kastamonuspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (0:2)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:4 (1:3)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Kırklarelispor 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Manisa BBSK 2:2 (0:1)
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Şanlıurfaspor 4:2 (2:0)
11:30 Fethiyespor - Bugsaşspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Tokatspor - Pendikspor 1:3 (0:1)
11:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Anadolu Selçukspor 0:2 (0:1)