. .
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 13 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 13
14:00 Croatie - Italie -:-
14:00 Andorre - Armenie -:-
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Finale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Finale
Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
20:30 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 Dynamo Dresden - SV Sandhausen -:-
18:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Bochum -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Energie Cottbus -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
19:00 Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
19:00 Hertha BSC II - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
19:30 Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
19:00 Bayern München II - VfB Eichstätt -:-
19:00 FC Augsburg II - 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
19:30 FC Memmingen - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
18:30 Würzburger Kickers II - TSV Großbardorf -:-
18:30 SV Seligenporten - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Brinkumer SV - Blumenthaler SV -:-
19:30 FC Oberneuland - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
19:00 WTSV Concordia - Wedeler TSV -:-
19:30 TuS Osdorf - TSV Sasel -:-
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
20:00 FC Süderelbe - SV Rugenbergen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
19:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Greifswalder FC -:-
19:30 Malchower SV 90 - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
19:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - TeBe Berlin -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Eilenburg - VFC Plauen -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
20:45 Aston Villa - Bolton Wanderers -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Swansea City U23 -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 Fulham FC U23 - Sunderland AFC U23 -:-
20:00 Manchester United U23 - Newcastle United U23 -:-
20:00 Southampton FC U23 - West Bromwich Albion U23 -:-
20:00 Stoke City U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
20:00 Liverpool FC - Everton FC -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Al Faysali - Al Ettifaq -:-
14:55 Ohod Club - Al Taawoun -:-
16:35 Al Qadsiah - Al Hilal -:-
17:25 Al Ittihad - Al Ra’ed -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:50 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 >
07:20 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:10 WSG Wattens - FC Liefering -:-
19:10 SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Ried -:-
19:10 Floridsdorfer AC - SV Lafnitz -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
SC Weiz - FC Wels -:-
Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
Völkermarkter ST 1868 - TUS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
USV Allerheiligen - FC Lendorf -:-
Union Gurten - SC Kalsdorf -:-
Wolfsberger AC (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
ATSV Stadl-Paura - Grazer AK -:-
WSC Hertha - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
ASK Ebreichsdorf - SKN St. Pölten (A) -:-
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - SV Mattersburg (A) -:-
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - FC Mauerwerk -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
SV Schwechat - FC Admira Wacker (A) -:-
FCM Traiskirchen - SV Leobendorf -:-
FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - SC/ESV Parndorf -:-
SC Team Wiener Linien - FC Stadlau -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
TSV St. Johann - SV Grödig -:-
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SK Bischofshofen -:-
FC Kufstein - SV Wörgl -:-
VfB Hohenems - SC Schwaz -:-
USK Anif - FC Dornbirn -:-
SV Seekirchen - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
FC Kitzbühel - SVG Reichenau -:-
FC Langenegg - SCR Altach (A) -:-
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
ASK Kottingbrunn - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth -:-
SCU Kilb - ASV Spratzern -:-
Union St. Peter/Au - SV Stripfing/Weiden -:-
SV Gaflenz - SV Langenrohr -:-
SC Ortmann - Kremser SC -:-
SCU Ardagger - SC Retz -:-
SV Rohrbach - SC Zwettl -:-
SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SV Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
SV Oberwart - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf -:-
SV Stegersbach - SV Eltendorf -:-
SV St. Margarethen - ASK Kohfidisch -:-
ASV Siegendorf - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) -:-
SV Leithaprodersdorf - UFC Markt Allhau -:-
SC Pinkafeld - FC Deutschkreutz -:-
SC Ritzing - ASV Draßburg -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
SAK Klagenfurt - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf -:-
ATSV Wolfsberg - ASKÖ Wölfnitz -:-
SV Spittal/Drau - SV Matrei -:-
SC Gmünd - ATUS Ferlach -:-
Klagenfurter AC - SV Lind -:-
SVG Bleiburg - SV Feldkirchen -:-
SV St. Jakob/Rosental - SK Maria Saal -:-
SK Treibach - FC St. Michael/L. -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Wallern - ASKÖ Oedt -:-
Union Edelweiß Linz - SV Ried (A) -:-
ASKÖ Donau Linz - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf -:-
Sportunion St. Martin/M. - Union Weißkirchen -:-
ASK St. Valentin - Union St. Florian -:-
SC Marchtrenk - Union Perg -:-
SV Grieskirchen - SV Gmunden -:-
SV Bad Ischl - ASKÖ Pregarten -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
USV Mettersdorf - ESV St. Michael -:-
SC Fürstenfeld - SV Wildon -:-
ASK Voitsberg - USV St. Anna -:-
DSV Leoben - SV Lafnitz (A) -:-
SC Liezen - SV Frauental -:-
USV Gnas - SC Bruck/Mur -:-
SV Lebring - Tus Heiligenkreuz -:-
UFC Bad Radkersburg - TSV Pöllau -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
FC Zirl - SV Telfs -:-
SV Völs - SK St. Johann -:-
WSG Wattens (A) - Union Innsbruck -:-
FC Natters - SC Kundl -:-
SV Kirchbichl - FC Söll -:-
SC Imst - FC Volders -:-
SV Hall - SV Zams -:-
SV Innsbruck - SV Kematen -:-
Bahreïn > Premier League 2018/2019  Bahreïn >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:25 Al Najma - Al Hala -:-
18:25 Al Hidd - Al Shabab -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
20:30 KV Oostende - Sporting Charleroi -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
20:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KSV Roeselare -:-
20:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - AFC Tubize -:-
20:00 Union St. Gilloise - Lommel SK -:-
20:00 KVC Westerlo - KV Mechelen -:-
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
12:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Guangzhou R&F -:-
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye -:-
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai -:-
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Beijing Guoan -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Odense BK - Hobro IK -:-
20:00 Vendsyssel FF - SønderjyskE -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:45 El Daklyeh - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC -:-
13:45 El Gouna - ENPPI -:-
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
19:00 Pyramids FC - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
18:30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - Red Star FC -:-
20:00 RC Lens - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 FC Metz - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 US Orléans - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 Paris FC - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Valenciennes FC -:-
France > National 2018/2019  France >   National 2018/2019 >
20:00 JA Drancy - Le Mans FC -:-
20:00 Stade Laval - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - US Avranches -:-
20:00 SO Cholet - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 Entente SSG - Marignane Gignac -:-
20:00 US Concarneau - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 US Boulogne - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Pau FC -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Tours FC -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Boca Gibraltar -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Pune City - Kerala Blasters -:-
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
09:30 Bali United - Madura United FC -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
20:30 SSC Napoli - Empoli FC -:-
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
17:00 Albirex Niigata - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
Koweït > Premier League 2018/2019  Koweït >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:35 Al Kuwait SC - Al Jahra SC -:-
17:55 Al Salmiya SC - Qadsia SC -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Birkirkara FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
17:00 Pumas UNAM II - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
17:00 CF América II - Club Irapuato -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 CF Monterrey - Veracruz -:-
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - UANL Tigres -:-
19:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
18:30 CF Monterrey - Veracruz -:-
19:30 Monarcas Morelia - UANL Tigres -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
20:45 Aberystwyth Town - The New Saints -:-
20:45 Cefn Druids - Newtown AFC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Groningen -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 SC Cambuur - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 MVV - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
19:30 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag -:-
19:30 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven -:-
19:30 vv Alkmaar - Excelsior Barendrecht -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
21:30 SL Benfica - Moreirense FC -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
15:15 Al Kharitiyath - Al Sailiya -:-
18:25 Qatar SC - Al Rayyan -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
19:00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe -:-