. .
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe A UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe A
18:55 AS Monaco - Club Brugge KV -:-
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Borussia Dortmund -:-
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe B UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe B
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - PSV Eindhoven -:-
21:00 Inter - FC Barcelona -:-
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe C UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe C
18:55 Crvena Zvezda - Liverpool FC -:-
21:00 SSC Napoli - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe D UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe D
21:00 FC Porto - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
21:00 FC Schalke 04 - Galatasaray -:-
UEFA > A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe A UEFA >   A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe A
13:30 AS Monaco - Club Brugge KV -:-
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Borussia Dortmund -:-
UEFA > A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe B UEFA >   A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe B
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:00 Inter - FC Barcelona -:-
UEFA > A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe C UEFA >   A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe C
SSC Napoli - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
14:00 Crvena Zvezda - Liverpool FC -:-
UEFA > A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe D UEFA >   A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe D
16:00 FC Porto - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
16:00 FC Schalke 04 - Galatasaray -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2018 > Demi-finales CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2018 > Demi-finales
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
19:30 Polokwane City FC - Orlando Pirates -:-
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
Ponte Preta - Boa EC -:-
ES São Bento - Coritiba FC -:-
GE Brasil Pelotas - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
Figueirense - Guarani FC -:-
Fortaleza - CSA -:-
Goiás EC - Sampaio Corrêa FC -:-
Atlético GO - Avaí FC -:-
CR Brasil - Juventude RS -:-
Londrina EC - Criciúma EC -:-
Paysandu SC - Oeste FC -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:45 Nogoom El Mostakbal FC - PetroJet Football Club -:-
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - El Gouna -:-
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - El Daklyeh -:-
19:00 Al-Mokawloon - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Pune City - Chennaiyin FC -:-
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
02:35 Arnett Gardens - Montego Bay United FC -:-
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2018/2019 > 1er tour  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2018/2019 > 1er tour
20:45 SP Tre Fiori - FC Fiorentino -:-
20:45 AC Libertas - SS San Giovanni -:-
20:45 SC Faetano - SS Murata -:-
20:45 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Tre Penne -:-
20:45 SP Cailungo - SS Virtus -:-
20:45 SS Cosmos - SS Pennarossa -:-
20:45 SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Domagnano -:-