. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre
10:00 Singapour - Indonésie -:-
12:00 Timor oriental - Thaïlande -:-
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre
11:00 Allemagne - République Tchèque -:-
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Finale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Finale
Sieger HF 2 - Sieger HF 1 -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
20:00 Maritzburg United - Highlands Park -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
20:30 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 SV Sandhausen - MSV Duisburg -:-
18:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Holstein Kiel -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Würzburger Kickers - FSV Zwickau -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
19:30 TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
19:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
19:30 FC 08 Homburg - Kickers Offenbach -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
19:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
18:30 SC Eltersdorf - DJK Ammerthal -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
19:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Bremer SV -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
19:30 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Hünfelder SV -:-
19:30 FV Bad Vilbel - KSV Baunatal -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Nöttingen - Bahlinger SC -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Hennef 05 - SV Deutz 05 -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
19:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Hansa Rostock II -:-
19:30 SC Staaken - Malchower SV 90 -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
19:00 Union Sandersdorf - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
19:00 FV Engers 07 - Eintracht Trier -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
20:45 Sheffield United - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
15:00 Burton Albion - Notts County -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:15 Al Ra’ed - Al Taawoun -:-
14:20 Al Fayha - Al Ittihad -:-
17:20 Al Ahli SFC - Al Qadsiah -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:50 Melbourne City FC - Wellington Phoenix -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:10 SV Ried - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
19:10 FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
19:10 SV Lafnitz - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
19:10 SKU Amstetten - LASK (A) -:-
19:10 SV Horn - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
19:10 Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Wien (A) -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
SKN St. Pölten (A) - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf -:-
SC/ESV Parndorf - SV Schwechat -:-
SV Mattersburg (A) - FCM Traiskirchen -:-
Wiener Sport-Club - SC Team Wiener Linien -:-
FC Mauerwerk - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 -:-
SV Leobendorf - ASK Ebreichsdorf -:-
FC Stadlau - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
FC Admira Wacker (A) - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
Kremser SC - Union St. Peter/Au -:-
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - SCU Ardagger -:-
SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SV Gaflenz -:-
SV Langenrohr - ASK Kottingbrunn -:-
SCU Kilb - SC Ortmann -:-
SC Retz - ASV Spratzern -:-
SC Zwettl - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf -:-
SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Rohrbach -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
ASK Kohfidisch - SC Ritzing -:-
SV Eltendorf - ASV Siegendorf -:-
ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV Wimpassing -:-
ASV Draßburg - SC Pinkafeld -:-
SC Bad Sauerbrunn - SV Stegersbach -:-
SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SV Leithaprodersdorf -:-
FC Deutschkreutz - SV Oberwart -:-
UFC Markt Allhau - SV St. Margarethen -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
Union Weißkirchen - ASK St. Valentin -:-
SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - SV Bad Ischl -:-
SV Ried (A) - ASKÖ Donau Linz -:-
Union St. Florian - SV Wallern -:-
ASKÖ Oedt - Union Edelweiß Linz -:-
Union Perg - Sportunion St. Martin/M. -:-
SV Gmunden - SC Marchtrenk -:-
ASKÖ Pregarten - SV Grieskirchen -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
Tus Heiligenkreuz - SC Fürstenfeld -:-
SV Wildon - SC Liezen -:-
TSV Pöllau - DSV Leoben -:-
ESV St. Michael - USV Gnas -:-
USV St. Anna - USV Mettersdorf -:-
SC Bruck/Mur - UFC Bad Radkersburg -:-
SV Frauental - ASK Voitsberg -:-
SV Lafnitz (A) - SV Lebring -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
SC Ostbahn XI - WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau -:-
FC Mauerwerk - SV Gerasdorf -:-
FV Austria XIII - AS Koma Elektra -:-
Sportunion Mauer - ASV 13 -:-
SC Mannswörth - Post SV Wien -:-
SV Donau - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
SR Donaufeld - Favoritner AC -:-
SK Slovan HAC - SV Wienerberg -:-
Bahreïn > Premier League 2018/2019  Bahreïn >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:20 Al Najma - Riffa SC -:-
18:20 East Riffa Club - Malkiya Club -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent -:-
KV Kortrijk - Standard Liège -:-
Royal Excel Mouscron - KRC Genk -:-
AS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Lokeren -:-
Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV -:-
Royal Antwerp FC - KV Oostende -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
20:00 KSV Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:00 KV Mechelen - Union St. Gilloise -:-
20:00 Lommel SK - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
20:00 AFC Tubize - KVC Westerlo -:-
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Luch Minsk -:-
Shakhter Soligorsk - BATE Borisov -:-
Neman Grodno - FK Smolevichy-STI -:-
FK Gomel - FK Minsk -:-
FK Gorodeya - Dinamo Brest -:-
FK Isloch Minsk - FK Vitebsk -:-
Dinamo Minsk - FK Slutsk -:-
Torpedo Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
Guarani FC - Paysandu SC -:-
Oeste FC - Londrina EC -:-
Juventude RS - Ponte Preta -:-
Avaí FC - Fortaleza -:-
Criciúma EC - CR Brasil -:-
Vila Nova FC GO - Figueirense -:-
Boa EC - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
CSA - Atlético GO -:-
Coritiba FC - Goiás EC -:-
Sampaio Corrêa FC - ES São Bento -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
13:30 NK Međimurje - NK Osijek II -:-
13:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
13:30 NK Sesvete - NK Kustošija -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
20:45 Aberdeen FC - Hibernian FC -:-
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Metz -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - US Orléans -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - Paris FC -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - AS Béziers -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - RC Lens -:-
France > National 2018/2019  France >   National 2018/2019 >
20:00 Le Mans FC - Stade Laval -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 US Avranches - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 Marignane Gignac - US Concarneau -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 Pau FC - JA Drancy -:-
20:00 Tours FC - US Boulogne -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Chiantla -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 NorthEast United FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
09:30 Madura United FC - Bhayangkara FC -:-
12:30 Mitra Kukar - Persela Lamongan -:-
12:30 Pusamania Borneo - PSIS Semarang -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
20:30 Frosinone Calcio - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
17:00 Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata -:-
17:00 Yokohama FC - Fagiano Okayama -:-
17:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba -:-
17:00 Oita Trinita - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
Koweït > Premier League 2018/2019  Koweït >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Al Shabab - Qadsia SC -:-
17:50 Al Salmiya SC - Al Kuwait SC -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Gżira United - Valletta FC -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca -:-
16:00 Veracruz - Gallos Blancos -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - Gallos Blancos -:-
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca -:-
21:45 Club Tijuana - Monarcas Morelia -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
20:45 Llandudno FC - Bala Town -:-
20:45 The New Saints - Caernarfon Town -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - MVV -:-
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Twente -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - TOP Oss -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
20:00 Moreirense FC - Portimonense SC -:-
22:15 Vitória Setúbal - CD Feirense -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Winterthur - Servette Genève -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-