. .
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 1 UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 1
11:00 Angleterre - Malte -:-
15:30 Croatie - Slovaquie -:-
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 11 UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 11
14:00 Romanie - Portugal -:-
14:30 Italie - Bulgarie -:-
AFC > U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Quarts de finale AFC >   U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Quarts de finale
10:30 Sieger Gruppe C - Zweiter Gruppe D -:-
14:45 Sieger Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
20:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 TSV 1860 München - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
20:15 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 AFC Bournemouth - Crystal Palace -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Derby County U23 - Brighton & Hove Albion U23 -:-
20:00 Everton FC U23 - West Ham United U23 -:-
20:00 Leicester City U23 - Arsenal FC U23 -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 Newcastle United U23 - Fulham FC U23 -:-
20:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Aston Villa U23 -:-
20:00 West Bromwich Albion U23 - Stoke City U23 -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:00 Boca Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Belgique > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019  Belgique >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 >
19:30 KV Oostende II - Excelsior Mouscron II -:-
19:30 KAA Gent II - Waasland-Beveren II -:-
19:30 SV Zulte Waregem II - Sint-Truidense VV II -:-
19:30 AS Eupen II - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
19:30 Sporting Charleroi II - Standard Liège II -:-
19:30 Sporting Lokeren II - Royal Antwerp FC II -:-
20:00 Cercle Brugge II - KV Kortrijk II -:-
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
17:30 Neman Grodno - FK Gomel -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
01:30 Blooming - The Strongest -:-
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 Ceará SC - Chapecoense -:-
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Slavia Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa -:-
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Unión Española - Curicó Unido -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
18:00 NK Rudeš - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE -:-
Danemark > Reserveligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >   Reserveligaen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hobro IK II - Aalborg BK II -:-
13:00 AC Horsens II - Aarhus GF II -:-
14:00 FC Helsingør II - Vejle BK II -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
18:00 ENPPI - Haras El Hodood -:-
21:00 Al-Mokawloon - Ismaily -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
21:00 Celta Vigo - Getafe CF -:-
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
17:30 KTP - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:45 ESTAC Troyes - AJ Auxerre -:-
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
14:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura Sachkhere -:-
16:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Samtredia -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Panionios GSS -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 CD Olimpia - CD Marathón -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 NorthEast United FC - FC Goa -:-
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
13:30 PS Barito Putera - PSMS Medan (ISL) -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
20:30 Sampdoria - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
21:00 Calcio Padova - Pescara Calcio -:-
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
01:00 Arnett Gardens - Reno FC -:-
02:00 Waterhouse FC - Harbour View -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:45 Tampico Madero - Cafetaleros de Tapachula -:-
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
19:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Strømsgodset IF -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
19:00 Asker SK - Stabæk IF II -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
16:00 Nardo FK - Vålerenga IF II -:-
19:00 SK Vard - Bryne FK -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - MVV -:-
Pays-Bas > Reserve League 2018/2019 Group A  Pays-Bas >   Reserve League 2018/2019 Group A >
18:30 Achilles'29 (J) - Jong Go Ahead Eagles -:-
18:30 FC Emmen (J) - De Graafschap (J) -:-
18:30 Jong FC Twente - NEC Nijmegen (J) -:-
18:30 sc Heerenveen (J) - PEC Zwolle (J) -:-
18:30 Heracles Almelo (J) - Jong Cambuur -:-
Pays-Bas > Reserve League 2018/2019 Group B  Pays-Bas >   Reserve League 2018/2019 Group B >
18:30 Jong FC Dordrecht - Jong Feyenoord -:-
18:30 FC Eindhoven (J) - Roda JC Kerkrade (J) -:-
18:30 NAC Breda (J) - SBV Excelsior (J) -:-
18:30 Fortuna Sittard (J) - ADO Den Haag (J) -:-
18:30 Jong Brabant United - Helmond Sport (J) -:-
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:15 Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martín -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
21:15 CD Aves - Portimonense SC -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
18:30 Rubin Kazan - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
16:00 ND Gorica - NK Celje -:-
18:00 NK Aluminij - NK Triglav -:-
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
19:00 IF Elfsborg - BK Häcken -:-
19:00 Hammarby IF - IFK Göteborg -:-
19:00 Malmö FF - GIF Sundsvall -:-
19:00 Örebro SK - Trelleborgs FF -:-
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
19:00 IFK Värnamo - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
19:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Antalyaspor -:-
19:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
18:00 Giresunspor - Adanaspor -:-
18:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Mineros de Guayana - Estudiantes de Caracas -:-