. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre
13:00 Trinité-et-Tobago - Thaïlande 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Écosse - Portugal 1:3 (0:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
02:15 San Jose Earthquakes - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 SC 08 Reilingen - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:17
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Dinamo Batumi 3:1 (2:1)
FIFA > U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre FIFA >   U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre
10:00 Romanie - Suède 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Bulgarie - Chypre 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Portugal - Monténégro 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre
14:00 Angleterre - Russie 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Brésil - États-Unis 2:3 (2:3)
UEFA > Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groupe 3 UEFA >    Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groupe 3
20:45 Pologne - Italie 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League B 2018/2019 > Groupe 2 UEFA >    Nations League B 2018/2019 > Groupe 2
18:00 Russie - Turquie 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Nations League C 2018/2019 > Groupe 1 UEFA >    Nations League C 2018/2019 > Groupe 1
20:45 Israël - Albanie 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Nations League C 2018/2019 > Groupe 4 UEFA >    Nations League C 2018/2019 > Groupe 4
15:00 Romanie - Serbie 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Lituanie - Monténégro 1:4 (0:3)
UEFA > Nations League D 2018/2019 > Groupe 3 UEFA >    Nations League D 2018/2019 > Groupe 3
18:00 Azerbaïdjan - Malte 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Îles Féroé - Kosovo 1:1 (0:1)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe F CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe F
15:00 Kenya - Éthiopie 3:0 (2:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe K CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe K
18:00 Guinée-Bissau - Zambie 2:1 (0:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 >
00:30 Suriname - Îles Vierges brittaniques 5:0 (2:0)
04:00 El Salvador - Barbarde 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Saint-Martin - Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis 0:10 (0:6)
CONCACAF > Femmes Women's Championship 2018 in den USA > Demi-finales CONCACAF >   Femmes Women's Championship 2018 in den USA > Demi-finales
23:00 Panama - Canada 0:7
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Oldenburg 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - TSV Havelse 3:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FK Pirmasens 2:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 Würzburger Kickers II - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - 1. FC Sonthofen 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - FC Oberneuland 2:4 (1:0)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - SFL Bremerhaven 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Brinkumer SV 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - FC Gießen 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - Viktoria Griesheim 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 FC Eddersheim - Bayern Alzenau 0:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - Eintracht Braunschweig II 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Oythe - MTV Wolfenbüttel 6:1 (4:1)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - FC Hagen/Uthlede 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - HSC Hannover 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Arminia Hannover 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - TSV Ilshofen 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - Meiendorfer SV 4:1 (3:0)
11:15 Wedeler TSV - FC Süderelbe 0:3 (0:1)
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - HEBC Hamburg 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TuS Osdorf 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV 2:4 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Victoria Hamburg 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Sasel - Altona 93 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Breinig 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Hürth - Siegburger SV 04 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Alfter - SpVgg Frechen 2:2 (1:0)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SSV Merten 5:2 (4:0)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - 1. FC Düren 3:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - FSV Duisburg 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - SC Düsseldorf-West 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - VfB Speldorf 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SC Velbert 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - SC Union Nettetal 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfB Homberg 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3:5 (1:3)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - SV Altlüdersdorf 6:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 5:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 Hassia Bingen - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - Eintracht Trier 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - FC Schalke 04 II 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Haltern 5:0 (5:0)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - TuS Ennepetal 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - 1. FC Gievenbeck 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - Westfalia Herne 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - FCE Rheine 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - PSV Union Neumünster 4:1 (4:1)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Lägerdorf 5:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - SC Sand 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 4:4 (2:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 SGS Essen - Turbine Potsdam 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - BV Cloppenburg 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 SV Meppen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 SV 67 Weinberg - 1. FC Köln 2:2 (1:2)
11:00 Bayern München II - FF USV Jena 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SGS Essen II 3:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Walddörfer SV - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf 1:1
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - TuS Schwachhausen 1:4
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - FC St. Pauli 3:0
14:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Meppen II 1:1
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Werder Bremen II 5:1
15:00 TuS Büppel - TSV Limmer 1:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:3
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - BSC Marzahn 4:3
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - Magdeburger FFC 0:4
14:00 FF USV Jena II - RB Leipzig 0:3
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - BW Hohen Neuendorf 1:4
14:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - VfL Bochum 2:5
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Germania Hauenhorst 7:1
13:00 SV 21 Bökendorf - SV Budberg 2:1
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SpVg Berghofen 5:3
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Warendorfer SU 8:1
15:00 Herforder SV - Fortuna Köln 2:1
15:30 1. FC Köln II - Vorwärts Spoho 98 3:2
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:15 TSV Schott Mainz - SC Siegelbach 1:0
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - SV Holzbach 4:0
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - FC Speyer 09 3:1
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - TuS Issel 2:6
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - FC Bitburg 1:2
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 2:0
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
11:00 TSV Jahn Calden - SC Freiburg II 1:2
11:00 Hegauer FV - SC Regensburg 0:1
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:4
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Sand II 1:4
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - SV Frauenbiburg 0:0
14:00 FC Forstern - TSV Crailsheim 1:1
15:15 Wacker München - SV Alberweiler 0:5
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Lendorf - SC Weiz 0:4 (0:2)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Wörgl - SC Schwaz 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 USK Anif - SVG Reichenau 6:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - SV Wals-Grünau 4:1 (2:1)
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SC Gmünd 1:1
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSU Bramberg - TSV Neumarkt 3:1
15:00 FC Puch - SV Bürmoos 2:3
15:00 SV Kuchl - SK Adnet 0:1
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
11:00 SV Kematen - SV Zams 2:2
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Wolfurt - FC Höchst 1:0
16:00 FC Egg - SC Admira Dornbirn 4:3
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 SR Donaufeld - SC Ostbahn XI 1:2
10:15 SK Slovan HAC - SV Gerasdorf 1:0
11:11 SV Wienerberg - SC Wiener Viktoria 1:3
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 FFC Vorderland - USC Landhaus/Austria 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Wacker Innsbruck 7:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC Bergheim - SKV Altenmarkt 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 SV Neulengbach - Union Kleinmünchen 5:0 (2:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
22:00 San José - Destroyers 3:1 (2:1)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 Santos FC - Corinthians SP 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 EC Bahia - Paraná Clube 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chapecoense - EC Vitória BA 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro EC 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 SE Palmeiras - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Internacional - São Paulo FC 3:1 (1:1)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Figueirense - Coritiba FC 2:2 (1:0)
02:00 Londrina EC - ES São Bento 2:1 (2:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
00:30 Alianza Petrolera - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (1:0)
02:45 Santa Fe - Atlético Junior 2:2 (1:0)
22:15 Leones FC - La Equidad 0:1 (0:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
07:00 Busan IPark - Seoul E-Land FC 3:1 (3:0)
10:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Ansan Greeners 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:30 AD San Carlos - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (1:0)
19:05 LD Alajuelense - Limón FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - AD Carmelita 3:4 (1:3)
23:05 Municipal Grecia - CS Herediano 2:0 (0:0)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK Zadar - NK Kustošija 2:0 (0:0)
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 FC Helsingør - Nykøbing FC 1:2 (1:0)
13:45 Hvidovre IF - Thisted FC 5:1 (3:1)
13:45 HB Køge - Silkeborg IF 1:2 (1:2)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Slagelse B&I 1:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
19:00 Sonsonate FC - CD Chalatenango 1:4
23:00 CD FAS - Pasaquina FC 1:0
23:00 Municipal Limeño - CD Águila 0:4
23:00 CD Audaz - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1
23:30 Jocoro FC - AD Isidro Metapan 0:0
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
01:30 CD Universidad Catolica - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Técnico Universitario 1:3 (1:2)
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
13:00 CD Tenerife - CD Lugo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Oviedo 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Granada CF - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 UD SS Reyes - CD Guijuelo 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Coruxo FC - Salamanca CF 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Celta Vigo B 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - SD Ponferradina 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rápido de Bouzas - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Gimnástica Torrelavega 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - Sporting Gijón B 0:2 (1:0)
17:15 CD Mirandés - Real Unión 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Calahorra 2:1 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - UE Olot 1:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CF Peralada 3:1 (2:0, 2:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - CE Sabadell 1:3 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00 CD Teruel - SD Ejea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00 Valencia CF B - Hércules CF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30 CF Badalona - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00 Levante UD B - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30 UE Cornellà - CD Alcoyano 1:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:30 Granada CF B - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD San Fernando - UD Ibiza 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Cartagena - UD Melilla 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 FC Jumilla - UD Almería B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 RB Linense - CF Villanovense 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Atlético Malagueño 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Marbella FC - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Talavera CF - CD Badajoz 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Don Benito - Sevilla Atlético 0:1 (0:1)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Sporting de Huelva 3:2
12:00 Málaga CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - EDF Logroño 1:0
18:00 FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 9:1
20:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 2:1
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:30 New England Revolution - Orlando City 2:0 (0:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Atlanta United 2 - Richmond Kickers 3:2 (0:0)
01:00 Penn FC - Toronto FC II 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Charlotte Independence - North Carolina FC 1:3 (1:1)
01:30 Louisville City FC - Indy Eleven 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Seattle Sounders 2 1:4 (1:1)
02:30 Nashville SC - FC Cincinnati 3:3 (1:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - OKC Energy FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Reno 1868 FC - Orange County SC 3:1 (2:0)
04:00 Fresno FC - Real Monarchs SLC 0:1 (0:1)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Portland Timbers 2 0:1 (0:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic FC - Las Vegas Lights FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Swope Park Rangers - Los Angeles Galaxy II 5:1 (2:0)
23:00 New York RB II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:1 (1:0)
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC 2:1
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Orléans - Amiens SC 0:2
15:00 Paris FC - Lille OSC 0:2
15:00 Entente SSG - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:2
15:00 Le Havre AC - US Boulogne 1:0
15:00 SM Caen - USM Saran 1:0
15:00 USL Dunkerque - Valenciennes FC 0:1
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
11:00 Stade Reims - Olympique Lyon 0:3
15:00 FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre 0:0
15:00 Dijon FCO - US Torcy 1:1
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - AS Nancy 2:2
15:00 FC Metz - CSO Amnéville 1:1
15:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - ASPTT Dijon 0:3
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 Pau FC - Angers SCO 0:2
15:00 EA Guingamp - SO Cholet 7:0
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
11:00 Toulouse FC - AS Cannes 4:1
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Olympique Marseille 5:1
17:00 AS Monaco - AC Ajaccio 1:1
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Comunicaciones - Sanarate 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Antigua GFC - Cobán Imperial 1:2 (1:2)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - CSD Municipal 2:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
22:00 Juticalpa FC - Real de Minas 3:2
23:00 CD Marathón - Real España 2:2
23:00 Platense FC - CD Honduras 2:3
23:00 CDS Vida - Lobos UPNFM 1:2
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 PSM Makassar - Arema Cronus FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Madura United FC - Persija Jakarta 0:1 (0:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
Pro Piacenza - Virtus Entella rep.
14:30 AC Cuneo - Olbia 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Arzachena - Juventus II 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - Novara Calcio 4:2 (0:1)
14:30 US Pistoiese - AC Pisa 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Robur Siena 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Albissola - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Renate - Vis Pesaro 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Giana Erminio 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Fermana FC - FC Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Imolese Calcio - AS Gubbio 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Sambenedettese 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Virtus Verona - Ternana Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Pordenone Calcio - Vicenza Virtus 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC FeralpiSalò 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SS Monza 1912 - Unione Triestina 1:1 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
Viterbese - Monopoli rep.
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
22:30 Dunbeholden FC - Harbour View 0:1
22:30 Montego Bay United FC - Humble Lions 1:1
22:30 Portmore United - Reno FC 2:0
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - Mount Pleasant Academy 0:1
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Arnett Gardens 3:0
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokyo Verdy 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:2 (0:2)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Montedio Yamagata 2:1 (2:0)
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Oita Trinita 3:2 (2:2)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Kataller Toyama 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Yokohama S&CC 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Kagoshima United 5:1 (4:1)
07:00 FC Tokyo II - Blaublitz Akita 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Azul Claro Numazu 2:2 (1:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 FC Imabari - Cobaltore Onagawa 4:2 (2:0)
Japon > League Cup 2018 > Demi-finales  Japon >   League Cup 2018 > Demi-finales
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers 2:2 (2:0)
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) tab
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Correcaminos UAT II 3:1
00:00 Yalmakan FC - Deportivo Toluca II 2:2
00:00 Cocodrilos - Pumas UNAM II 2:0
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Pioneros de Cancún 1:1
19:00 Leones Negros II - Alacranes de Durango 5:0
Mexique > Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Apertura >
Puebla FC - CF América 1:1
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
14:00 Asker SK - Alta IF 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Mjølner - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Hønefoss BK - Elverum Fotball 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - Stabæk IF II 5:0 (3:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
13:30 Flekkerøy IL - IL Hødd 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Brattvåg IL 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Egersunds IK 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Nardo FK - FK Vidar 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 SK Vard - Vålerenga IF II 3:3 (0:3)
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
05:35 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington 4:3 (2:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sol de América 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 General Díaz - Club Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - SC Cambuur 3:0 (2:0)
16:45 FC Twente - MVV 0:1 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - OFC Oostzaan 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - Blauw Geel '38 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - Quick Den Haag 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Quick'20 - TEC VV 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 USV Hercules - VV OJC Rosmalen 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - VV Dongen 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 EVV - VV GOES 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 OSS '20 - Jong FC Volendam 5:1 (3:1)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - HSC'21 5:2 (2:1)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
22:00 Sport Boys - Alianza Lima 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 Universitario de Deportes - CD Unión Comercio 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 GD Estoril - Varzim SC 2:2 (1:1)
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Tyumen - Fakel Voronezh 1:1 (0:1)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Akropolis IF 1:3
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Rynninge IK 2:2
16:15 Umeå FC - Assyriska IF i Norrköping 3:1
17:00 Syrianska FC - Skelleftea FF 3:1
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Utsiktens BK 1:1
16:00 Karlskrona AIF - Lunds BK 5:4
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
14:00 IFK Kalmar - Piteå IF 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Vittsjö GIK 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Växjö DFF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 FC Rosengård - Hammarby 5:1 (2:0)
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Naters - CS Chênois 0:1
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
14:30 SR Delémont - FC Bassecourt 3:2
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Schötz 6:2
15:00 FC Langenthal - FC Solothurn 1:5
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
El Tanque Sisley - CA Progreso pas disputer
20:00 Liverpool FC - Defensor Sporting 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 CA Cerro - River Plate 4:2 (1:0)
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Racing Club 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Danubio FC - Club Atlético Torque 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Boston River - Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Defensor Sporting - El Tanque Sisley pas disputer
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
17:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Caracas FC 1:2 (0:2)