. .
FIFA > U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre FIFA >   U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre
14:00 Bulgarie - Azerbaïdjan 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre
18:00 Slovaquie - Turquie 4:1 (2:0)
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre
14:00 Pologne - Autriche 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Italie - Ukraine 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Suisse - Slovénie 4:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe E UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe E
18:55 AEK Athen - Bayern München 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 AFC Ajax - SL Benfica 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe F UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe F
21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Olympique Lyon 3:3 (1:1)
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe G UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe G
21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Moskva 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe H UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe H
18:55 BSC Young Boys - Valencia CF 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Manchester United - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 4 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 4
11:00 Espagne - Îles Féroé 6:0 (3:0)
15:15 Israël - Macédoine 4:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 8 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 8
12:00 Azerbaïdjan - Norvège 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 République Tchèque - Albanie 6:0 (4:0)
UEFA > A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe E UEFA >   A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe E
14:00 AEK Athen - Bayern München 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 AFC Ajax - SL Benfica 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe F UEFA >   A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe F
11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Olympique Lyon 3:1 (0:0)
UEFA > A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe G UEFA >   A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe G
14:00 AS Roma - CSKA Moskva 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Real Madrid - Viktoria Plzeň 3:2 (1:0)
UEFA > A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe H UEFA >   A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe H
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Valencia CF 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Manchester United - Juventus 4:1 (3:1)
UEFA > A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > 1er tour UEFA >   A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > 1er tour
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Admira Wacker (AKA) - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Demi-finales CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Demi-finales
18:00 Espérance de Tunis - CD 1º de Agosto 4:2 (2:1)
21:00 ES Sétif - Al-Ahly 2:1 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2018 > Demi-finales AFC >    AFC Champions League 2018 > Demi-finales
17:00 Persepolis - Al Sadd 1:1 (0:1)
AFC > U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Groupe D AFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Groupe D
11:00 Chine - Arabie Saodite 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Malaisie - Tadjikistan 2:2 (1:2)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
18:30 DRB Tadjenanet - USM Bel Abbes 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
19:00 SC Eltersdorf - SV Seligenporten 1:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
20:45 Middlesbrough FC - Rotherham United 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Millwall FC - Wigan Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Norwich City - Aston Villa 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield Wednesday 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sheffield United - Stoke City 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Swansea City - Blackburn Rovers 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 Birmingham City - Reading FC 2:1 (0:0)
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
20:45 Blackpool FC - Scunthorpe United 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Bradford City - Coventry City 2:4 (0:2)
20:45 Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Oxford United 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Sunderland AFC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Luton Town - Accrington Stanley 4:1 (1:1)
20:45 Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Gillingham FC 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Portsmouth FC - Burton Albion 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Barnsley FC 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Southend United - Walsall FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Rochdale AFC 3:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
20:45 Bury FC - Newport County 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Crawley Town - Exeter City 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Tranmere Rovers 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Colchester United 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Lincoln City - Carlisle United 2:2 (2:2)
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Northampton Town 0:5 (0:4)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Notts County 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Morecambe FC - Mansfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Cheltenham Town 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Stevenage FC - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Swindon Town - Cambridge United 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (1:1)
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers rep.
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
00:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Banfield 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 San Lorenzo - San Martín de San Juan 2:1 (1:1)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
01:05 Central Córdoba (SdE) - Nueva Chicago 1:2 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Union Gurten 3:0 (0:0)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
20:00 SCU Kilb - SCU Ardagger 1:2
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
02:30 Blooming - Destroyers 1:0 (1:0)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
01:00 Internacional - Santos FC 2:2 (1:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Pasto - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:00 AD San Carlos - Guadalupe 2:1 (1:1)
Danemark > Reserveligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >   Reserveligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vejle BK II - Esbjerg fB II 2:2 (0:0)
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
20:45 Dundee FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:3 (0:2)
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
03:00 Técnico Universitario - Independiente del Valle 0:2 (0:1)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora 0:6 (0:3)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2018  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2018 >
17:30 07 Vestur - EB/Streymur 3:3 (1:2)
17:30 AB Argir - Skála ÍF 2:4 (1:2)
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Delhi Dynamos FC - Chennaiyin FC 0:0 (0:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 PSMS Medan (ISL) - Mitra Kukar 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 Persela Lamongan - PS Barito Putera 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 PSIS Semarang - Sriwijaya FC 1:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
20:30 Monopoli - Calcio Catania 0:0 (0:0)
US Catanzaro - Reggina 1914 rep.
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
03:35 Harbour View - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:2
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2018/2019 > Quarts de finale  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2018/2019 > Quarts de finale
20:00 FC Triesenberg - USV Eschen/Mauren 5:1
20:00 FC Ruggell II - FC Schaan 0:3
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:2
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
19:00 Aalesunds FK - Viking FK 1:3 (0:0)
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2018 Meisterschaft  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2018 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 1:0 (0:0)
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2018 Abstieg  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2018 Abstieg >
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - So’g’diyona Jizzax 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FC AGMK 2:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:30 Libertad - Independiente FBC 2:1 (1:1)
Pays-Bas > Reserve League 2018/2019 Group A  Pays-Bas >   Reserve League 2018/2019 Group A >
18:30 Jong FC Twente - sc Heerenveen (J) 3:1
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:00 Universidad San Martín - Sport Boys 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Real Garcilaso 1:0 (1:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 GKS Katowice - Garbarnia Krakow 1:2 (0:2)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2018/2019 > 1er tour  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2018/2019 > 1er tour
20:45 FC Fiorentino - SP Tre Fiori 0:4
20:45 FC Domagnano - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:1
Slovaquie > Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > 5e tour  Slovaquie >   Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > 5e tour
14:30 Tatran Prešov - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (1:1)
Slovaquie > Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > tour des 16  Slovaquie >   Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > tour des 16
14:30 FK Šamorín - FK Poprad 7:8 (0:0, 1:1) tab
16:00 FC Nitra - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3:1 (1:2, 2:2) tab
16:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - SK Odeva Lipany 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda 5:1 (1:1)
Slovénie > Pokal Slovenije 2018/2019 > Quarts de finale  Slovénie >   Pokal Slovenije 2018/2019 > Quarts de finale
16:30 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 1:0 (1:0)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
19:00 Helsingborgs IF - Halmstads BK 1:1 (0:0)
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
19:00 Djurgårdens IF - Linköpings FC 2:2 (1:1)