. .
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre
Pologne - Autriche -:-
Hongrie - Pays-Bas -:-
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 4 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 4
Israël - Espagne -:-
Macédoine - Îles Féroé -:-
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 5 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 5
14:00 Écosse - Kosovo -:-
14:00 Chypre - Suisse -:-
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 8 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 8
12:00 République Tchèque - Azerbaïdjan -:-
14:00 Norvège - Albanie -:-
AFC > U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Groupe D AFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Groupe D
14:00 Arabie Saodite - Tadjikistan -:-
14:00 Chine - Malaisie -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
20:00 BidVest Wits - Highlands Park -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
20:30 SC Freiburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
18:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Hamburger SV -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
19:30 VfB Lübeck - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VSG Altglienicke -:-
19:00 VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
19:00 SC Verl - Viktoria Köln -:-
19:30 Bonner SC - Wuppertaler SV -:-
19:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
17:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SC Freiburg II -:-
19:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
19:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
19:00 SC Eltersdorf - ATSV Erlangen -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
19:30 FC Eddersheim - FV Bad Vilbel -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Nöttingen - SV Oberachern -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
19:30 Greifswalder FC - Malchower SV 90 -:-
19:30 TeBe Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
19:00 VFC Plauen - Inter Leipzig -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
19:30 FC St. Pauli - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Aston Villa -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Leicester City U23 - West Ham United U23 -:-
20:00 Swansea City U23 - Arsenal FC U23 -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 Newcastle United U23 - Middlesbrough FC U23 -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:05 Al Shabab - Al Qadsiah -:-
17:10 Al Baten - Al Taawoun -:-
17:25 Ohod Club - Al Wehda -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
10:50 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:10 FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
19:10 SV Lafnitz - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
19:10 SKU Amstetten - WSG Wattens -:-
19:10 Austria Wien (A) - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
19:10 Vorwärts Steyr - LASK (A) -:-
19:10 SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
SC Kalsdorf - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
FC Wels - Völkermarkter ST 1868 -:-
Deutschlandsberger SC - USV Allerheiligen -:-
TUS Bad Gleichenberg - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
FC Gleisdorf 09 - SC Weiz -:-
Sturm Graz (A) - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
Grazer AK - WSC Hertha -:-
FC Lendorf - Union Gurten -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
SV Leobendorf - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 -:-
FCM Traiskirchen - ASK Ebreichsdorf -:-
SV Mattersburg (A) - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
SC/ESV Parndorf - SKN St. Pölten (A) -:-
FC Mauerwerk - SC Team Wiener Linien -:-
Wiener Sport-Club - SV Schwechat -:-
FC Stadlau - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
FC Admira Wacker (A) - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
TSV St. Johann - FC Langenegg -:-
FC Kufstein - FC Dornbirn -:-
FC Kitzbühel - SV Grödig -:-
SV Wörgl - SV Seekirchen -:-
USK Anif - SC Schwaz -:-
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SVG Reichenau -:-
SCR Altach (A) - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
VfB Hohenems - SK Bischofshofen -:-
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASV Spratzern - ASK Kottingbrunn -:-
SCU Kilb - SCU Ardagger -:-
SV Rohrbach - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf -:-
SV Langenrohr - SV Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - SV Gaflenz -:-
SC Retz - ASK Kottingbrunn -:-
Kremser SC - ASV Spratzern -:-
SC Zwettl - Union St. Peter/Au -:-
SV Stripfing/Weiden - SC Ortmann -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
SV Stegersbach - ASV Siegendorf -:-
ASV Draßburg - SV St. Margarethen -:-
ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SC Pinkafeld -:-
SC Bad Sauerbrunn - SV Oberwart -:-
FC Deutschkreutz - SC Ritzing -:-
ASK Kohfidisch - SV Leithaprodersdorf -:-
UFC Markt Allhau - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) -:-
SV Eltendorf - SV Wimpassing -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Feldkirchen - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
SV Lind - ATSV Wolfsberg -:-
ASKÖ Wölfnitz - SV St. Jakob/Rosental -:-
ATUS Ferlach - SVG Bleiburg -:-
SK Maria Saal - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
SV Matrei - SK Treibach -:-
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
FC St. Michael/L. - SC Gmünd -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
Union Edelweiß Linz - ASKÖ Donau Linz -:-
ASKÖ Oedt - ASK St. Valentin -:-
Union Perg - SV Grieskirchen -:-
SV Gmunden - SV Bad Ischl -:-
Union Weißkirchen - SC Marchtrenk -:-
Union St. Florian - Sportunion St. Martin/M. -:-
SV Ried (A) - SV Wallern -:-
ASKÖ Pregarten - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
SV Lebring - SC Fürstenfeld -:-
USV St. Anna - SC Liezen -:-
Tus Heiligenkreuz - DSV Leoben -:-
TSV Pöllau - USV Gnas -:-
ESV St. Michael - ASK Voitsberg -:-
SC Bruck/Mur - USV Mettersdorf -:-
SV Frauental - SV Wildon -:-
SV Lafnitz (A) - UFC Bad Radkersburg -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
FC Söll - WSG Wattens (A) -:-
SV Kirchbichl - SV Hall -:-
SK St. Johann - SV Innsbruck -:-
FC Volders - FC Zirl -:-
SC Imst - SV Kematen -:-
Union Innsbruck - FC Natters -:-
SC Kundl - SV Völs -:-
SV Telfs - SV Zams -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
Post SV Wien - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
SK Slovan HAC - Favoritner AC -:-
SC Mannswörth - AS Koma Elektra -:-
Sportunion Mauer - WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau -:-
FV Austria XIII - ASV 13 -:-
FC Mauerwerk - SC Ostbahn XI -:-
SV Donau - SV Wienerberg -:-
SR Donaufeld - SV Gerasdorf -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
20:30 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
20:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
Neman Grodno - Luch Minsk -:-
FK Gomel - BATE Borisov -:-
FK Gorodeya - FK Smolevichy-STI -:-
FK Isloch Minsk - FK Minsk -:-
Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest -:-
Torpedo Minsk - FK Vitebsk -:-
Dnepr Mogilev - FK Slutsk -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK Međimurje - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
15:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Kustošija -:-
15:00 NK Sesvete - NK Dugopolje -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
19:00 SønderjyskE - Odense BK -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
14:55 Al Fujairah - Dibba Al Fujairah -:-
15:00 Ajman Club - Al Ain FC -:-
17:30 Al Nasr SC - Al Wahda -:-
17:30 Sharjah FC - Baniyas SC -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
21:00 Real Valladolid - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - AS Béziers -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Paris FC -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - RC Lens -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - FC Metz -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - US Orléans -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - AS Nancy -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Glacis United FC -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 ATK - Chennaiyin FC -:-
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
09:00 Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya 1927 -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Tractor Sazi - Sepidrood Rasht -:-
14:15 Esteghlal - Sepahan FC -:-
14:15 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Sanat Naft FC -:-
14:30 Foolad FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
Irlande > Premier Division 2018  Irlande >   Premier Division 2018 >
20:45 Bohemian FC - Dundalk FC -:-
20:45 Cork City - Bray Wanderers -:-
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Derry City -:-
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers -:-
20:45 Waterford United - Limerick FC -:-
Koweït > Premier League 2018/2019  Koweït >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:40 Al Shabab - Kazma SC -:-
16:40 Al Tadamun - Al Arabi SC -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Hamrun Spartans - Birkirkara FC -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - CF Pachuca -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - CF Pachuca -:-
16:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
20:45 Caernarfon Town - Gap Connah's Quay FC -:-
20:45 Llandudno FC - Cefn Druids -:-
20:45 Llanelli Town - Aberystwyth Town -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 FC Twente - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - MVV -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
19:30 Achilles'29 - PEC Zwolle -:-
19:30 Excelsior Barendrecht - FC Twente -:-
19:30 sc Heerenveen - vv Alkmaar -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
20:00 CD Nacional - Portimonense SC -:-
22:15 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:20 Al Gharafa - Al Khor SC -:-
18:30 Al Sailiya - Al Rayyan -:-
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
19:00 Trelleborgs FF - IF Elfsborg -:-
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
19:00 Landskrona BoIS - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
19:00 Karlskrona AIF - Kristianstad FC -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
19:00 Bursaspor - Alanyaspor -:-