. .
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 3 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 3
11:00 Autriche - Bulgarie 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Slovénie - Malte 2:1 (2:1)
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 6 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 6
13:00 Russie - Géorgie 7:1 (3:0)
18:00 Danemark - Estonie 5:2 (3:1)
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 10 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 10
12:00 Slovaquie - San Marino 8:0 (4:0)
15:30 Turquie - Irlande du Nord 1:1 (1:1)
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 13 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 13
12:30 Italie - Andorre 7:0 (7:0)
15:00 Armenie - Croatie 0:3 (0:2)
AFC > AFC Cup 2018 > Finale AFC >    AFC Cup 2018 > Finale
18:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Altyn Asyr FK 2:0 (1:0)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Polokwane City FC - Maritzburg United 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs 2:1 (2:1)
20:15 Cape Town City FC - AmaZulu FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:15 Chippa United - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 (0:1)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 KS Kamza - KF Tiranë 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Teuta Durrës 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hertha BSC 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Hannover 96 - FC Augsburg 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart 4:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Sandhausen 3:3 (1:2)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Zwickau 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Köln 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Werder Bremen II - VfL Oldenburg 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Holstein Kiel II 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Lüneburger SK Hansa 3:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Optik Rathenow 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Wacker Nordhausen 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Union Fürstenwalde 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 TV Herkenrath - SC Wiedenbrück 1:6 (1:3)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SV Rödinghausen 0:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 Wormatia Worms - FK Pirmasens 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Waldhof Mannheim 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Kickers Offenbach 2:4 (0:2)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - TSG Balingen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FV Illertissen - SV Heimstetten 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Memmingen 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - 1. FC Nürnberg II 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Garching - TSV Buchbach 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Augsburg II 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Pipinsried - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 5:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:30 SpVgg Ansbach - Würzburger Kickers II 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Würzburger FV - SV Seligenporten 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - ASV Neumarkt 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Sand - DJK Ammerthal 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV Nördlingen 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - DJK Vilzing 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Ismaning 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TuS Holzkirchen 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Brinkumer SV 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Habenhauser FV 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Blumenthaler SV - SFL Bremerhaven 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Bremer SV 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 ESC Geestemünde - SG Aumund-Vegesack 4:3 (1:2)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Hessen Kassel 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Hünfelder SV - VfB Ginsheim 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Ederbergland - Viktoria Griesheim 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - SC Waldgirmes 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Bayern Alzenau 1:3 (1:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - TB Uphusen 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - BV Cloppenburg 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - FC Hagen/Uthlede 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - Bahlinger SC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - 1. CfR Pforzheim 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 4:2 (3:0)
15:30 TSG Backnang - TSV Ilshofen 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Göppinger SV 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 SV Spielberg - Normannia Gmünd 2:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - HEBC Hamburg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - WTSV Concordia 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Ludwigsfelder FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 6:1 (2:1)
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - VfB 1921 Krieschow 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - FC Eilenburg 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:30 Hassia Bingen - VfB Dillingen 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - TSV Schott Mainz 2:3 (2:2)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TuS Mechtersheim 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FV Engers 07 - FC Karbach 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 TSV Emmelshausen - Eintracht Trier 0:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - VfR Neumünster 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Schilksee - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSB Flensburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Frisia 03 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Heider SV - TSV Lägerdorf 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - SV Eutin 08 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Kropp 4:1 (3:1)
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 7:0 (3:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
18:00 Wormatia Worms - SV Holzbach 1:1
18:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - SC Siegelbach 1:2
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg 6:1 (5:1)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC St. Pauli 0:4 (0:4)
11:00 RB Leipzig - Hamburger SV 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden 5:2 (3:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Preußen Münster - FC Schalke 04 2:3 (0:1)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 3:4 (1:3)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Rödinghausen 3:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Augsburg - Bayern München 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - FSV Frankfurt 5:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - SC Borgfeld 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hannover 96 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Hertha BSC - Energie Cottbus 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - TeBe Berlin 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen 1:6 (1:4)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - FC Schalke 04 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Rot-Weiss Essen 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln - MSV Duisburg 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Ingolstadt 04 4:1 (3:1)
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:4 (1:1)
12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsburg 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - VfB Stuttgart 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Bayern München - Karlsruher SC 3:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - AFC Bournemouth 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Cardiff City 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Newcastle United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Huddersfield Town 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Leicester City - West Ham United 1:1 (0:1)
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Derby County 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Birmingham City - Sheffield Wednesday 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Hull City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Ipswich Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Brentford FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Rotherham United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Wigan Athletic 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Swansea City - Reading FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Leeds United - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (0:1)
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Luton Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Portsmouth FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Peterborough United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Blackpool FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Bradford City 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Charlton Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Plymouth Argyle 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Southend United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Wycombe Wanderers 3:2 (1:0)
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Stevenage FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Colchester United - Lincoln City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Grimsby Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Forest Green Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Newport County - Morecambe FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Notts County - Swindon Town 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Bury FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Crawley Town 5:1 (2:0)
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Barnet FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Bromley FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Braintree Town - Dover Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Harrogate Town 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Eastleigh FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Aldershot Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Sutton United 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Havant & Waterlooville 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde 0:6 (0:2)
16:00 Maidstone United - Solihull Moors 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Salford City - Ebbsfleet United 1:1 (1:1)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Brighton & Hove Albion U23 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 Everton FC U23 - Manchester City U23 1:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Reading FC U23 - Stoke City U23 2:1 (2:1)
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:30 West Bromwich Albion - Middlesbrough FC 1:2
13:00 Everton FC - Derby County 4:2
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
11:30 Notts County - Chesterfield FC 1:0
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
00:00 Tigre - Lanús 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Huracán - Colón de Santa Fe 3:2 (0:2)
20:00 River Plate - Aldosivi 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Boca Juniors 2:1 (1:1)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
01:05 Temperley - Instituto de Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Brown de Adrogué - Gimnasia de Mendoza 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Platense 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Villa Dálmine 2:1 (0:1)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Ararat - Artsakh FC 0:0
16:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:0
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
08:35 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City FC 1:1 (1:0)
10:50 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz 2:0 (0:0)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC 1:3 (0:0)
20:20 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
15:30 SC Kalsdorf - Union Vöcklamarkt 0:6 (0:3)
18:30 Grazer AK - WSC Hertha interrompu
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Stadlau - Rapid Wien (A) 2:2 (1:2)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - SV Wals-Grünau 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - SK Bischofshofen 2:4 (1:1)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SC Zwettl - Union St. Peter/Au 1:0
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SC Pinkafeld 2:2
17:00 ASK Kohfidisch - SV Leithaprodersdorf 1:0
17:30 UFC Markt Allhau - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) 1:2
17:30 SV Eltendorf - SV Wimpassing 6:0
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SK Maria Saal - SAK Klagenfurt 1:3
18:00 SV Matrei - SK Treibach 0:7
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 SV Ried (A) - SV Wallern 0:2
16:00 ASKÖ Pregarten - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 2:1
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
20:00 TSU Bramberg - Austria Salzburg 1:4
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 ESV St. Michael - ASK Voitsberg 2:1
19:00 USV St. Anna - SC Liezen 0:1
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SK St. Johann - SV Innsbruck 1:0
17:30 SC Kundl - SV Völs 2:0
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 1:1
15:00 FV Austria XIII - ASV 13 2:0
15:30 FC Mauerwerk - SC Ostbahn XI 0:3
16:00 SV Donau - SV Wienerberg 1:3
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Bergheim 4:0
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
14:00 Sabah FK - Zira FK 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sumgayit FK - Gabala FK 2:2 (2:1)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Excel Mouscron 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - KV Oostende 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV 2:2 (1:2)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
17:00 Union St. Gilloise - AFC Tubize 3:2 (0:1)
20:30 KV Mechelen - KSV Roeselare 3:0 (0:0)
Belgique > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgique >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven rep.
12:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge 1:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 3:1
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 2:2
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sint-Truidense VV 1:3
Belgique > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgique >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Lokeren 4:3
13:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 7:0
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 2:1
14:00 Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2
14:00 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV 2:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht 1:0
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
13:00 Torpedo Minsk - FK Vitebsk 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Gorodeya - FK Smolevichy-STI 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Neman Grodno - Luch Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
22:00 Royal Pari - Sport Boys Warnes 4:1 (3:1)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Krupa 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Čelik Zenica 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Tuzla City 1:1 (1:0)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
00:30 EC Vitória BA - São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Vasco da Gama - Internacional 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Santos FC - Fluminense RJ 3:0 (0:0)
21:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Sport Club Recife 3:4 (1:2)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Londrina EC - Vila Nova FC GO 3:2 (0:0)
01:30 Juventude RS - Sampaio Corrêa FC 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Fortaleza - Ponte Preta 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Goiás EC - Avaí FC 0:3 (0:2)
21:30 Guarani FC - Oeste FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 ES São Bento - CR Brasil 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Figueirense - Criciúma EC 3:2 (1:2)
21:30 Boa EC - Atlético GO 0:2 (0:0)
23:30 Paysandu SC - Coritiba FC 1:1 (0:0)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
11:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 PFC Beroe - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 FK Botev Vratsa - Botev Plovdiv 0:1 (0:0)
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Universidad de Concepción - Unión Española 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Universidad de Chile - Universidad Católica 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Unión La Calera - San Luis 0:1 (0:1)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:2 (0:2)
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Chongqing Lifan 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Dalian Yifang FC 3:2 (0:1)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Quanjian FC 2:6 (0:2)
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Paphos FC 2:4 (1:0)
18:00 Alki Oroklini - APOEL Nikosia 2:4 (0:1)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Boyacá Chicó - Deportivo Pasto 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Leones FC - Santa Fe 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Deportivo Cali - Jaguares de Córdoba 4:0 (1:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018 Meisterschaft  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 Meisterschaft >
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeju United 1:2 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018 Abstieg  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 Abstieg >
09:00 FC Seoul - Gangwon FC 1:1 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
07:00 Seongnam FC - Daejeon Citizen 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:4 (0:1)
09:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Suwon FC 2:0 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Gorica 1:3 (1:2)
17:30 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:1)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
13:00 HNK Šibenik - Hajduk Split II 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 NK Zadar - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:3 (0:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland 3:3 (2:3)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Vejgaard BK 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - Kolding IF 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Odder IGF - Aarhus Fremad 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - FC Sydvest 05 5:3 (3:2)
15:00 Skive IK - Jammerbugt FC 2:0 (0:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - Hellerup IK 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Skovshoved IF - Slagelse B&I 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 BK Frem København - Hillerød GI 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Middelfart Fodbold 1:2 (1:2)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 4:1
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF 3:1
13:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 3:0
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 4:2
13:30 FC København - Aalborg BK 2:3
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
11:00 B.93 København - Hellerup IK 1:1
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - AC Horsens 2:2
14:00 Randers SK Freja - FC Helsingør 3:2
15:00 Thisted FC - FC Roskilde 0:0
15:15 Hvidovre IF - FK Viborg 3:5
15:15 Næstved BK - Næsby BK 3:1
15:15 Holbæk B&I - HB Køge 3:2
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Randers SK Freja - FC Nordsjælland 2:1
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - FC Helsingør 2:1
13:00 Holbæk B&I - HB Køge 0:1
13:00 Hvidovre IF - FK Viborg 1:5
13:00 Næstved BK - Næsby BK 1:3
13:00 B.93 København - Hellerup IK 3:4
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - AC Horsens 1:3
15:00 Thisted FC - FC Roskilde 2:3
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - St. Mirren FC 2:0 (0:0)
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Inverness CT 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Ayr United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Falkirk FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Greenock Morton FC 5:0 (2:0)
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Stenhousemuir FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Montrose FC 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - East Fife FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Arbroath FC 0:1 (0:1)
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Queen's Park FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Cowdenbeath FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Clyde FC - Peterhead FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Elgin City - Annan Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Edinburgh City FC 0:1 (0:1)
Écosse > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Écosse >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 2e tour
15:30 Auchinleck Talbot - Cove Rangers 2:1
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:15 CD Águila - CD Audaz 0:1
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Delfín SC 2:2 (1:1)
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Girona FC - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (2:0)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Celta Vigo - SD Eibar 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Levante UD - CD Leganés 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 2:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CF Reus Deportiu 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Granada CF - UD Almería 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - UD Las Palmas 2:2 (2:2)
20:30 CD Tenerife - AD Alcorcón 3:2 (0:2)
20:30 CD Lugo - Cádiz CF 1:2 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
17:30 Unionistas CF - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Leonesa - CF Internacional 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 Real Oviedo B - SD Leioa 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Real Sociedad B - Gimnástica Torrelavega 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 Cultural Durango - Sporting Gijón B 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Mirandés - CD Tudelano 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Arenas de Getxo - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Racing Santander - CD Calahorra 5:0 (2:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
17:00 CD Ebro - UB Conquense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00 CD Teruel - CF Peralada 0:1 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00 Valencia CF B - CD Alcoyano 2:3 (1:2, 0:1)
19:00 Lleida Esportiu - Hércules CF 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
20:30 Don Benito - CF Villanovense 2:2 (1:1)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
10:30 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 2:2
16:00 Fundación Albacete - Atlético Madrid 1:4
17:00 Madrid CFF - Real Sociedad 0:2
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 FC Flora - FC Kuressaare 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5:0 (3:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Quarts de finale  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Quarts de finale
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Swope Park Rangers 4:2 (2:2)
22:00 FC Cincinnati - New York RB II 0:1 (0:1)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
14:00 FC Lahti - PS Kemi 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Rovaniemi PS - Ilves Tampere 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Honka - Vaasan PS 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Inter Turku 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 TPS Turku - HJK Helsinki 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 IFK Mariehamn - Kuopion PS 1:2 (1:1)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
12:00 Klubi 04 - Ekenäs IF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FF Jaro - Haka Valkeakoski 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 KPV Kokkola - KTP 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 AC Oulu - JJK Jyväskylä 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 AC Kajaani - Helsingfors IFK 0:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - FC Nantes 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - SM Caen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Dijon FCO 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC 0:3 (0:2)
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Le Havre AC - RC Lens 2:1 (1:0)
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Paris FC - Girondins Bordeaux 5:0
14:30 Dijon FCO - Rodez Aveyron 1:1
14:30 FC Metz-Algrange - Olympique Lyon 0:5
14:30 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC 1:1
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - ASJ Soyaux 1:1
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
13:00 Kolkheti Poti - Sioni Bolnisi 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:8 (1:3)
18:00 Dila Gori - FC Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Boca Gibraltar - Gibraltar Phoenix 0:1
18:15 Lynx FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:1
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
16:15 AE Larisa - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lamia - Levadiakos 3:2 (2:0)
Grèce > Football League 2018/2019  Grèce >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Irodotos 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sparta FC - Chania Kissamikos 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AO Trikala - Doxa Dramas FC 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Platanias Chanion - Aittitos Spaton 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Volos NFC - AE Karaiskakis 7:0 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Cobán Imperial 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - CSD Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
14:30 MTK Budapest - Újpest FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Puskás FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Ferencvárosi TC 1:4 (0:3)
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Budapest Honvéd 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Paksi SE - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:1 (1:0)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2018  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:30 HB Tórshavn - Víkingur 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 NSÍ Runavík - KÍ Klaksvík 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Skála ÍF - B36 Tórshavn 1:5 (1:3)
16:30 EB/Streymur - AB Argir 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 TB/FCS/Royn - 07 Vestur 1:0 (0:0)
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Mumbai City FC - Delhi Dynamos FC 2:0 (1:0)
Inde > I-League 2018/2019  Inde >   I-League 2018/2019 >
10:30 NEROCA FC - East Bengal FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Gokulam Kerala - Mohun Bagan 1:1 (0:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
15:05 Saipa FC - Persepolis 1:1 (0:1)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ards FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Institute FC Drumahoe 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Glenavon FC - Newry City FC 2:0 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:3 (0:1)
18:15 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:5 (0:2)
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Atalanta - Parma Calcio 1913 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Empoli FC - Juventus 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (1:1)
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Benevento Calcio - US Cremonese 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Foggia Calcio - US Lecce 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 AS Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hellas Verona - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Cavese - Trapani Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Rieti - US Siracusa 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Monopoli - US Catanzaro 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Potenza 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Rende 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Bisceglie - Paganese Calcio 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Reggina 1914 - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (1:1)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Atalanta - AS Roma 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 US Palermo - AC Milan 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Genoa CFC - Udinese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Cagliari Calcio 4:0 (4:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
06:00 Sony Sendai - Honda Lock 6:1 (4:0)
06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Honda FC 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 Nara Club - FC Osaka 0:2 (0:1)
Japon > League Cup 2018 > Finale  Japon >   League Cup 2018 > Finale
06:05 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare 0:1 (0:1)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
11:00 FK Kairat - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Atyrau 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Ordabasy - Shakter Karaganda 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 FK Akzhayik - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 FK Aktobe - FK Kyzylzhar 1:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
13:45 KF Trepça'89 - KF Feronikeli 0:1
13:45 KF Gjilani - Prishtina KF 0:3
13:45 FK Drenica - KF Llapi 0:2
Luxembourg > Coupe 2018/2019 > 3e tour  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2018/2019 > 3e tour
17:00 CS Bourscheid - CS FOLA Esch 1:16
18:00 UN Käerjéng - Jeunesse Esch 0:5
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Floriana FC - Pietá Hotspurs 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Qormi FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Valletta FC - Mosta FC 5:0 (2:0)
17:15 Gżira United - Balzan FC 3:0 (0:0)
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Moghreb de Tétouan - Wydad AC rep.
Raja Casablanca - Renaissance de Berkane rep.
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Olympique de Khouribga 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Veracruz - CF Pachuca 2:3 (0:1)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Atlético San Luis 1:0
03:08 Correcaminos UAT - FC Juárez 1:2
05:30 Cimarrones de Sonora - Potros UAEM 0:0
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:1
18:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Atlético Reynosa 0:2
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Loros UCOL 2:1
23:00 Real Zamora - Albinegros Orizaba 0:0
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Pumas UNAM II 4:3 (4:3)
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - CF América II 3:1
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 0:0
18:15 UANL Tigres - Lobos BUAP 1:0
18:30 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 2:1
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0
16:00 UANL Tigres - Lobos BUAP 2:1
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 0:0
19:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 1:2
21:45 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM 1:5
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 2:1
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Puebla FC 0:0
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 1:2
17:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 2:2
17:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 3:2
17:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 5:2
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 0:1
23:00 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 1:1
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
14:00 FC Zaria - CS Petrocub 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zimbru 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Milsami 0:2 (0:0)
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
13:30 FK Lovćen - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Zeta - OFK Titograd 1:0 (1:0)
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Vålerenga IF 2:0 (0:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
13:00 Moss FK - Asker SK 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hønefoss BK - Stabæk IF II 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Fram Larvik - Elverum Fotball 5:1 (2:0)
13:00 Odds BK II - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Fredrikstad FK - Alta IF 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Bærum SK - Raufoss IL 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 FK Mjølner - Grorud IL 1:2 (1:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
13:00 Kjelsås Fotball - FK Arendal 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 KFUM Oslo - Egersunds IK 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Brattvåg IL 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Flekkerøy IL - Skeid Oslo 2:5 (2:1)
13:00 SK Vard - FK Vidar 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 Bryne FK - Vålerenga IF II 5:4 (1:3)
13:00 Nardo FK - IL Hødd 2:2 (1:0)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
13:00 IK Grand - Lyn Oslo 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Klepp IL - Avaldsnes IL 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Røa IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 IL Sandviken - LSK Kvinner 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Stabæk FK - Kolbotn IL 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Vålerenga IF - Arna-Bjørnar 1:1 (0:0)
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Wellington Phoenix (R) 2:0 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
22:45 Independiente FBC - Sol de América 2:2 (0:0)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bala Town - Barry Town United 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Newtown AFC - The New Saints 1:1 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 De Graafschap - SBV Excelsior 4:1 (1:1)
19:45 FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Rijnsburgse Boys 4:5 (1:4)
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - GVVV 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - VV Sint Bavo 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - SVV Scheveningen 3:2 (1:2)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - HHC Hardenberg 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 VV Katwijk - IJsselmeervogels 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 De Treffers - Excelsior Maassluis 1:1 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 VV Eemdijk - ASV De Dijk 6:2 (1:1)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 4:2 (2:2)
14:30 HSV Hoek - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 4:2 (2:2)
14:30 FC Lisse - VV Noordwijk 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - FC Groningen (J) 2:5 (1:2)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - Quick Boys 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - DVS'33 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Achilles'29 - SteDoCo 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 VV SJC - ONS Sneek 1:4 (0:2)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
19:00 VV UNA/Brinvast - Jong FC Volendam 0:2 (0:2)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:00 Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martín 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - CD Unión Comercio 2:2 (1:1)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Wisła Płock - Piast Gliwice 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań 3:0 (2:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
17:45 GKS Katowice - Warta Poznań 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Garbarnia Krakow 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Raków Częstochowa - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 CD Aves - CD Santa Clara 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Rio Ave FC - GD Chaves 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Os Belenenses - SL Benfica 2:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Famalicão - FC Porto B 4:2 (0:2)
16:00 Académico Viseu - Leixões SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Farense - CD Cova Piedade 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SL Benfica B - Sporting Covilhã 3:2 (2:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:20 Al Ahli Doha - Al Sadd 4:1 (3:0)
18:30 Al Shahaniya - Umm-Salal 1:1 (1:0)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 MFK Karvina - Sigma Olomouc 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SFC Opava - 1. FK Příbram 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sparta Praha 1:0 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Pardubice 1:0 (1:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - České Budějovice 2:2 (1:1)
17:15 FC Hradec Králové - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:1 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Botoşani - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Voluntari 2:1 (0:0)
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Ural - FC Ufa 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Arsenal Tula - FK Orenburg 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase >
15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Libertas 4:1
15:00 SP Tre Penne - AC Juvenes/Dogana 3:0
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS San Giovanni 0:0
15:00 SC Faetano - SP Cailungo 1:3
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Zemun - FK Voždovac 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Vojvodina - Dinamo Vranje 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Partizan - FK Napredak 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 (0:1)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
13:45 MFK Ružomberok - FK AS Trenčín 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Nitra - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 FK Senica - ŠKF Sereď 0:0 (0:0)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:00 NK Triglav - NK Celje 1:2 (0:2)
16:45 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 (1:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
14:00 Dalkurd FF - BK Häcken 0:5 (0:3)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
13:30 Östers IF - Helsingborgs IF 4:4 (1:1)
16:00 IK Frej - Degerfors IF 2:2 (0:1)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
13:00 BK Forward - Sandvikens IF 2:1
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Linköpings FC 0:0
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Torns IF - Åtvidabergs FF 4:2
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Skövde AIK 1:0
15:00 Eskilsminne IF - Oskarshamns AIK 1:2
15:00 Grebbestads IF - Mjällby AIF 3:2
15:00 Husqvarna FF - IK Oddevold 2:3
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:30 Piteå IF - Växjö DFF 6:1 (2:1)
15:30 Linköpings FC - Kristianstads DFF 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - FC Rosengård 4:2 (2:0)
15:30 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgårdens IF 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Hammarby - Vittsjö GIK 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Eskilstuna United - IFK Kalmar 4:1 (3:0)
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1:3 (0:3)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 3:2 (0:2)
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Winterthur 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - Servette Genève 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (0:1)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Sion II - FC Münsingen 2:2
16:00 FC Köniz - AC Bellinzona 1:1
16:00 SC Cham - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:4
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Stade Nyonnais 0:0
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:3
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Bavois 1:2
17:30 FC Wohlen - Yverdon-Sport FC 2:2
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
16:30 Martigny Sports - BSC Young Boys II 1:0
17:00 CS Chênois - FC Lancy 5:2
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - Team Vaud 0:0
17:00 FC Echallens - FC Bulle 2:1
18:00 FC Meyrin - Etoile Carouge FC 2:0
18:00 FC Fribourg - FC Vevey Sports 0:3
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Zug 2:2
16:00 FC Luzern II - FC Black Stars Basel 1:1
17:00 SC Buochs - FC Langenthal 2:2
18:00 FC Bassecourt - SC Zofingen 1:2
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Linth 04 - FC St. Gallen II 2:3
16:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Red Star Zürich 1:3
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Baden 2:0
16:00 FC Tuggen - SV Höngg 2:1
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Kosova Zürich 1:3
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC United Zürich 0:2
17:00 FC Gossau - FC Winterthur U21 1:5
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
16:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Basel 1893 3:1
18:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - BSC Young Boys 2:1
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 0:1
20:00 Servette FCCF - FC Zürich Frauen 0:4
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
14:00 FC Zürich - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:3
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur 3:1
14:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 1:2
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Basel 1:1
14:30 Team St.Gallen/Wil - Team Ticino 0:2
15:00 Team Vaud - FC Thun 3:2
16:30 Servette Genève - Team Aargau 2:4
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:30 AS Gabès - Stade Gabésien 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Club Africain - CA Bizertin 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 JS Kairouan - US Tataouine 0:1 (0:0)
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
12:30 BB Erzurumspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Atiker Konyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:1 (1:1)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
12:30 Elazığspor - Hatayspor 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Adanaspor - Karabükspor 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Boluspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:1 (0:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
12:00 Gümüşhanespor - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 Gaziantepspor - Hacettepe 3:2 (1:0)
12:30 Bodrum Belediye - Sarıyer SK 1:3 (1:2)
12:30 Ankara Demirspor - Manisaspor 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 Inegölspor - Usakspor 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Eyüpspor - Sakaryaspor 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Amed SK 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Bayrampaşaspor - Samsunspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Kastamonuspor - Keçiörengücü 2:2 (1:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
12:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Fethiyespor 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Manisa BBSK - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 Kırklarelispor - Menemen Belediyespor 3:3 (1:0)
12:30 Bugsaşspor - Tokatspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Tuzlaspor 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Bandırmaspor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Pendikspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 3:3 (2:2)
12:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0:2 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Desna Chernigov - FK Mariupol 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - FC Aleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
El Tanque Sisley - Racing Club pas disputer
21:30 Club Atlético Torque - Rampla Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 CA Peñarol - CA Progreso 1:0 (0:0)