. .
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 3 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 3
Autriche - Bulgarie -:-
Slovénie - Malte -:-
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 6 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 6
13:00 Russie - Géorgie -:-
18:00 Danemark - Estonie -:-
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 10 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 10
12:00 Slovaquie - San Marino -:-
15:30 Turquie - Irlande du Nord -:-
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 13 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 13
12:30 Italie - Andorre -:-
15:00 Armenie - Croatie -:-
AFC > AFC Cup 2018 > Finale AFC >    AFC Cup 2018 > Finale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Polokwane City FC - Maritzburg United -:-
15:30 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
20:15 Cape Town City FC - AmaZulu FC -:-
20:15 Chippa United - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 ES Sétif - JS Kabylie -:-
20:00 Paradou AC - USM Alger -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hertha BSC -:-
15:30 Hannover 96 - FC Augsburg -:-
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München -:-
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
18:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Sandhausen -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Karlsruher SC -:-
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - VfL Oldenburg -:-
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Holstein Kiel II -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 TV Herkenrath - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SV Rödinghausen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 Wormatia Worms - FK Pirmasens -:-
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - TSG Balingen -:-
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - FSV Frankfurt -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - SV Heimstetten -:-
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Memmingen -:-
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - TSV Buchbach -:-
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Augsburg II -:-
16:00 FC Pipinsried - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:30 SpVgg Ansbach - Würzburger Kickers II -:-
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -:-
15:00 Würzburger FV - SV Seligenporten -:-
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - ASV Neumarkt -:-
16:00 1. FC Sand - DJK Ammerthal -:-
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV Nördlingen -:-
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - DJK Vilzing -:-
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Ismaning -:-
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TuS Holzkirchen -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Brinkumer SV -:-
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Habenhauser FV -:-
14:30 Blumenthaler SV - SFL Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Bremer SV -:-
15:00 ESC Geestemünde - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Hessen Kassel -:-
15:00 FC Gießen - KSV Baunatal -:-
15:00 Hünfelder SV - VfB Ginsheim -:-
15:00 FC Ederbergland - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - SC Waldgirmes -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - TB Uphusen -:-
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - FC Hagen/Uthlede -:-
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - BV Cloppenburg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - Bahlinger SC -:-
14:00 FV Ravensburg - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
14:00 SGV Freiberg - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
15:30 TSG Backnang - TSV Ilshofen -:-
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Göppinger SV -:-
15:30 SV Spielberg - Normannia Gmünd -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - HEBC Hamburg -:-
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - WTSV Concordia -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -:-
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
14:00 Askania Bernburg - FC Eilenburg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:30 Hassia Bingen - VfB Dillingen -:-
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
15:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - TuS Koblenz -:-
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein -:-
16:00 FV Engers 07 - FC Karbach -:-
17:30 TSV Emmelshausen - Eintracht Trier -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - VfR Neumünster -:-
14:00 TSV Schilksee - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSB Flensburg -:-
14:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Frisia 03 -:-
14:00 Heider SV - TSV Lägerdorf -:-
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - SV Eutin 08 -:-
16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Kropp -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - Hamburger SV -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen -:-
12:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
13:00 Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum -:-
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Rödinghausen -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
13:00 FC Augsburg - Bayern München -:-
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - FSV Frankfurt -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - SC Borgfeld -:-
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - TeBe Berlin -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Preußen Münster -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsburg -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - VfB Stuttgart -:-
14:00 Bayern München - Karlsruher SC -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - AFC Bournemouth -:-
16:00 Liverpool FC - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Southampton FC - Newcastle United -:-
16:00 Watford FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
18:30 Leicester City - West Ham United -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Hull City -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Derby County -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Reading FC -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Blackburn Rovers -:-
18:30 Leeds United - Nottingham Forest -:-
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Southend United -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Newport County - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Notts County - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Crawley Town -:-
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Braintree Town - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Wrexham FC -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Salford City - Ebbsfleet United -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Brighton & Hove Albion U23 -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Reading FC U23 - Stoke City U23 -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
14:30 West Bromwich Albion - Middlesbrough FC -:-
13:00 Everton FC - Derby County -:-
13:00 Manchester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:00 Al Hilal - Al Ittihad -:-
17:30 Al Ahli SFC - Al Fateh -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Los Andes -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero -:-
Nueva Chicago - Almagro -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Platense -:-
Brown de Adrogué - Gimnasia de Mendoza -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Villa Dálmine -:-
Quilmes - Agropecuario -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Deportivo Morón - Defensores de Belgrano -:-
Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia de Jujuy -:-
Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Ramón Santamarina -:-
Temperley - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Ararat - Artsakh FC -:-
16:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
08:35 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City FC -:-
10:50 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien -:-
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
20:20 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Bürmoos -:-
UFV Thalgau - SK Adnet -:-
FC Puch - USC Eugendorf -:-
SK Strobl - Union Hallein -:-
TSU Bramberg - Austria Salzburg -:-
FC Zell am See - SC Golling -:-
SV Kuchl - TSV Neumarkt -:-
UFC Altenmarkt - SV Straßwalchen -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Sabah FK - Zira FK -:-
Sumgayit FK - Gabala FK -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk -:-
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - KV Oostende -:-
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
17:00 Union St. Gilloise - AFC Tubize -:-
20:30 KV Mechelen - KSV Roeselare -:-
Belgique > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgique >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - KRC Genk -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
Belgique > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgique >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Lokeren -:-
13:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
Bolívar - Universitario de Sucre -:-
Royal Pari - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
Nacional Potosí - Oriente Petrolero -:-
Aurora - San José -:-
Real Potosí - Blooming -:-
Destroyers - The Strongest -:-
Guabirá - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Zrinjski Mostar - Čelik Zenica -:-
NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Sarajevo -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - FK Tuzla City -:-
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Krupa -:-
Radnik Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg -:-
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 PFC Beroe - CSKA Sofia -:-
17:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Botev Plovdiv -:-
17:00 Cherno More Varna - FC Dunav Ruse -:-
17:00 Etar Tarnovo - Slavia Sofia -:-
17:00 Levski Sofia - FK Vereya -:-
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
17:00 Septemvri Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
Audax Italiano - Colo-Colo -:-
Universidad de Chile - Universidad Católica -:-
Palestino - Iquique -:-
Everton - Antofagasta -:-
Unión La Calera - San Luis -:-
Universidad de Concepción - Unión Española -:-
Huachipato - O'Higgins -:-
Deportes Temuco - Curicó Unido -:-
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Chongqing Lifan -:-
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Quanjian FC -:-
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
Omonia Nikosia - Paphos FC -:-
Ermis Aradippou - Nea Salamina -:-
Doxa Katokopias FC - Apollon Limassol -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEK Larnaca -:-
AEL Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
Alki Oroklini - APOEL Nikosia -:-
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
07:00 Seongnam FC - Daejeon Citizen -:-
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC -:-
09:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Suwon FC -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
19:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Gorica -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK Solin - NK Osijek II -:-
15:00 NK Zadar - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
15:00 HNK Šibenik - Hajduk Split II -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Vejgaard BK -:-
14:00 Dalum IF - Kolding IF -:-
15:00 Odder IGF - Aarhus Fremad -:-
15:00 Brabrand IF - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - Hellerup IK -:-
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Slagelse B&I -:-
15:00 BK Frem København - Hillerød GI -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC København - Aalborg BK -:-
13:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - AC Horsens -:-
12:00 B.93 København - Hellerup IK -:-
12:00 Randers SK Freja - FC Helsingør -:-
15:00 Thisted FC - FC Roskilde -:-
15:15 Hvidovre IF - FK Viborg -:-
15:15 Næstved BK - Næsby BK -:-
15:15 Holbæk B&I - HB Køge -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - FC Helsingør -:-
13:00 Holbæk B&I - HB Køge -:-
13:00 Hvidovre IF - FK Viborg -:-
13:00 Næstved BK - Næsby BK -:-
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - AC Horsens -:-
14:15 B.93 København - Hellerup IK -:-
15:00 Thisted FC - FC Roskilde -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 Dundee FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Ross County FC - Greenock Morton FC -:-
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Arbroath FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Demi-finales  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
N.N. - N.N. -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
Luis Angel Firpo - CD FAS -:-
Sonsonate FC - Municipal Limeño -:-
CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC -:-
Pasaquina FC - Jocoro FC -:-
CD Águila - CD Audaz -:-
Alianza FC - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Girona FC - Rayo Vallecano -:-
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF -:-
18:30 Celta Vigo - SD Eibar -:-
18:30 Levante UD - CD Leganés -:-
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad -:-
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 FC Flora - FC Kuressaare -:-
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
15:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans -:-
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
14:00 FC Lahti - PS Kemi -:-
14:00 Rovaniemi PS - Ilves Tampere -:-
14:00 FC Honka - Vaasan PS -:-
14:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Inter Turku -:-
14:00 TPS Turku - HJK Helsinki -:-
14:00 IFK Mariehamn - Kuopion PS -:-
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
12:00 Klubi 04 - Ekenäs IF -:-
12:00 FF Jaro - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
12:00 KPV Kokkola - KTP -:-
12:00 AC Oulu - JJK Jyväskylä -:-
12:00 AC Kajaani - Helsingfors IFK -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Amiens SC - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC -:-
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
Paris FC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Dijon FCO - Rodez Aveyron -:-
FC Metz-Algrange - Olympique Lyon -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp -:-
Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC -:-
FC Fleury 91 - ASJ Soyaux -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Boca Gibraltar - Gibraltar Phoenix -:-
18:15 Lynx FC - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki -:-
AE Larisa - OFI Heraklion -:-
Skoda Xanthi - PAS Giannina -:-
Lamia - Levadiakos -:-
Olympiakos Piräus - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos -:-
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Panionios GSS - Atromitos -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Cobán Imperial -:-
21:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - CSD Municipal -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Debreceni VSC - Puskás FC -:-
Diósgyöri VTK - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
MTK Budapest - Újpest FC -:-
Szombathelyi Haladás - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Várda SE - MOL Vidi FC -:-
Paksi SE - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2018  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 HB Tórshavn - Víkingur -:-
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
16:00 Skála ÍF - B36 Tórshavn -:-
16:00 EB/Streymur - AB Argir -:-
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - 07 Vestur -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Mumbai City FC - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 Mitra Kukar - PSIS Semarang -:-
10:30 Madura United FC - PSM Makassar -:-
13:30 Persib Bandung - Bali United -:-
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Bhayangkara FC -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - FC Ashdod -:-
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa -:-
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Atalanta - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
18:00 Empoli FC - Juventus -:-
20:30 Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Benevento Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - US Lecce -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
Atalanta - AS Roma -:-
Chievo Verona - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Genoa CFC - Udinese Calcio -:-
Inter - Juventus -:-
SSC Napoli - Sampdoria -:-
US Palermo - AC Milan -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Torino FC - Empoli FC -:-
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
17:00 Montedio Yamagata - Mito HollyHock -:-
17:00 Omiya Ardija - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
17:00 Ventforet Kofu - Kamatamare Sanuki -:-
17:00 Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia -:-
17:00 FC Gifu - JEF United Chiba -:-
17:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi SC -:-
17:00 Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC -:-
17:00 Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy -:-
17:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
17:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Fagiano Okayama -:-
17:00 Oita Trinita - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
Yokohama S&CC - Blaublitz Akita -:-
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
05:00 Sony Sendai - Honda Lock -:-
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Honda FC -:-
09:00 Nara Club - FC Osaka -:-
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
FK Aktobe - FK Kyzylzhar -:-
FK Akzhayik - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
FK Kairat - Irtysh Pavlodar -:-
FK Ordabasy - Shakter Karaganda -:-
Tobyl Kostanay - FK Astana -:-
Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Atyrau -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Floriana FC - Pietá Hotspurs -:-
15:00 St. Andrews FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
17:15 Valletta FC - Mosta FC -:-
17:15 Gżira United - Balzan FC -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Moghreb de Tétouan - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
Difaâ d'el Jadida - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
CR Al Hoceima - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
Hassania US Agadir - FUS de Rabat -:-
Raja Casablanca - Wydad AC -:-
FAR de Rabat - Olympique de Safi -:-
Olympique de Khouribga - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
Renaissance de Berkane - Ittihad Tanger -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey -:-
04:00 Veracruz - CF Pachuca -:-
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Atlético San Luis -:-
03:08 Correcaminos UAT - FC Juárez -:-
05:30 Cimarrones de Sonora - Potros UAEM -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Reynosa FC -:-
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Loros UCOL -:-
19:00 Correcaminos UAT - Pacific F. C. -:-
23:00 Real Zamora - Albinegros Orizaba -:-
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Pumas UNAM II -:-
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - CF América II -:-
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Alacranes de Durango -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF América -:-
18:15 UANL Tigres - Lobos BUAP -:-
18:30 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
16:00 UANL Tigres - Lobos BUAP -:-
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia -:-
18:00 Cruz Azul - CF América -:-
21:45 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM -:-
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey -:-
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Puebla FC -:-
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul -:-
17:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca -:-
17:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
23:00 CF América - Club Tijuana -:-
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León -:-
23:00 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia -:-
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
14:00 FC Zaria - CS Petrocub -:-
14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zimbru -:-
14:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sheriff -:-
14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Milsami -:-
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
FK Lovćen - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
FK Mornar Bar - OFK Petrovac -:-
FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
FK Grbalj Radanovići - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
FK Zeta - OFK Titograd -:-
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Vålerenga IF -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
13:00 Moss FK - Asker SK -:-
13:00 Hønefoss BK - Stabæk IF II -:-
13:00 Fram Larvik - Elverum Fotball -:-
13:00 Odds BK II - Nybergsund IL-Trysil -:-
13:00 Fredrikstad FK - Alta IF -:-
13:00 Bærum SK - Raufoss IL -:-
13:00 FK Mjølner - Grorud IL -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - FK Arendal -:-
16:00 KFUM Oslo - Egersunds IK -:-
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Brattvåg IL -:-
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - Skeid Oslo -:-
16:00 SK Vard - FK Vidar -:-
16:00 Bryne FK - Vålerenga IF II -:-
16:00 Nardo FK - IL Hødd -:-
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
15:00 IK Grand - Lyn Oslo -:-
15:00 Klepp IL - Avaldsnes IL -:-
15:00 Røa IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
15:00 IL Sandviken - LSK Kvinner -:-
15:00 Stabæk FK - Kolbotn IL -:-
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bala Town - Barry Town United -:-
15:30 Newtown AFC - The New Saints -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda -:-
19:45 De Graafschap - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:45 FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven -:-
20:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 VV Katwijk - IJsselmeervogels -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
15:30 SV Spakenburg - SVV Scheveningen -:-
18:00 Amsterdamsche FC - GVVV -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
18:00 Koninklijke HFC - VV Sint Bavo -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 VV Eemdijk - ASV De Dijk -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
14:30 HSV Hoek - AFC Ajax Zaterdag -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - VV Noordwijk -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - FC Groningen (J) -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - Quick Boys -:-
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - DVS'33 -:-
18:00 Achilles'29 - SteDoCo -:-
18:00 VV SJC - ONS Sneek -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa -:-
Korona Kielce - Cracovia Kraków -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia -:-
Miedź Legnica - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań -:-
Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Wisła Płock - Piast Gliwice -:-
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - ŁKS Łódź -:-
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Bytovia Bytów -:-
18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
18:00 GKS Katowice - Warta Poznań -:-
18:00 Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Garbarnia Krakow -:-
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Wigry Suwałki -:-
18:00 Raków Częstochowa - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Stal Mielec -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 CD Aves - CD Santa Clara -:-
19:00 Rio Ave FC - GD Chaves -:-
21:30 Os Belenenses - SL Benfica -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:20 Al Duhail SC - Al Kharitiyath -:-
18:30 Al Ahli Doha - Al Sadd -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
FC FASTAV Zlín - Sparta Praha -:-
Slavia Praha - FK Dukla Praha -:-
MFK Karvina - Sigma Olomouc -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 -:-
SFC Opava - 1. FK Příbram -:-
FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
FK Teplice - Baník Ostrava -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
FK MAS Táborsko - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
FK Baník Sokolov - FK Pardubice -:-
FC Vítkovice - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
FC Hradec Králové - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
FK Varnsdorf - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - SK Prostějov -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
MFK Chrudim - České Budějovice -:-
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
CSM Politehnica Iași - FC Hermannstadt -:-
Sepsi OSK - CFR Cluj -:-
FC Botoşani - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
FC Dunărea Călărași - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
Steaua Bucureşti - FC Voluntari -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Ural - FC Ufa -:-
15:30 Arsenal Tula - FK Orenburg -:-
18:00 FK Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 >
15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Libertas -:-
15:00 SP Tre Penne - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS San Giovanni -:-
15:00 SC Faetano - SP Cailungo -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
Vojvodina - Dinamo Vranje -:-
Radnik Surdulica - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
Partizan - FK Napredak -:-
Mladost Lučani - Spartak Subotica -:-
FK Zemun - FK Voždovac -:-
FK Rad Beograd - Radnički Niš -:-
FK Mačva Šabac - Crvena Zvezda -:-
Bačka Bačka Palanka - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
17:00 FC Nitra - MŠK Žilina -:-
17:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Slovan Bratislava -:-
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK AS Trenčín -:-
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava -:-
17:00 FK Senica - ŠKF Sereď -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
NK Krško - NŠ Mura -:-
Rudar Velenje - NK Aluminij -:-
NK Domžale - ND Gorica -:-
NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Triglav - NK Celje -:-
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
14:00 Dalkurd FF - BK Häcken -:-
16:00 IFK Göteborg - GIF Sundsvall -:-
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
13:30 Östers IF - Helsingborgs IF -:-
16:00 IK Frej - Degerfors IF -:-
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
13:00 BK Forward - Sandvikens IF -:-
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Linköpings FC -:-
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Torns IF - Åtvidabergs FF -:-
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Skövde AIK -:-
15:00 Eskilsminne IF - Oskarshamns AIK -:-
15:00 Grebbestads IF - Mjällby AIF -:-
15:00 Husqvarna FF - IK Oddevold -:-
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:30 Piteå IF - Växjö DFF -:-
15:30 Linköpings FC - Kristianstads DFF -:-
15:30 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - FC Rosengård -:-
15:30 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgårdens IF -:-
15:30 Hammarby - Vittsjö GIK -:-
15:30 Eskilstuna United - IFK Kalmar -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel -:-
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Winterthur -:-
17:30 SC Kriens - Servette Genève -:-
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Zürich II -:-
16:00 FC Köniz - AC Bellinzona -:-
16:00 SC Cham - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
19:45 FC Wohlen - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
CS Chênois - FC Lancy -:-
FC Azzurri 90 LS - Team Vaud -:-
FC Echallens - FC Bulle -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
BSC Old Boys - FC Zug -:-
SC Buochs - FC Langenthal -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Mendrisio - FC Red Star Zürich -:-
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Baden -:-
FC Tuggen - SV Höngg -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
16:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Basel 1893 -:-
17:00 Servette FCCF - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
17:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - BSC Young Boys -:-
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern -:-
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
Team St.Gallen/Wil - Team Ticino -:-
FC Zürich - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
Servette Genève - Team Aargau -:-
Team Vaud - FC Thun -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Sion - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Biel/Bienne - FC Basel -:-
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
US Monastir - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
AS Gabès - Stade Gabésien -:-
Stade Tunisien - US Ben Guerdane -:-
Club Africain - CA Bizertin -:-
JS Kairouan - US Tataouine -:-
Étoile du Sahel - ES Métlaoui -:-
CS Hammam-Lif - Espérance de Tunis -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
12:30 BB Erzurumspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
15:00 Atiker Konyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
18:00 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
18:00 Desna Chernigov - FK Mariupol -:-
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Lviv -:-
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv -:-
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - FC Aleksandriya -:-
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk -:-