. .
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 7 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 7
13:00 France - Finlande 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Pologne - Luxembourg 7:3 (4:2)
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 12 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 12
14:00 Belgique - Lettonie 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Grèce - Moldavie 1:0 (1:0)
AFC > U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Quarts de finale AFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Quarts de finale
10:00 Qatar - Thaïlande 7:3 (2:0, 3:3) ap
13:30 Indonésie - Japon 0:2 (0:1)
AFC > U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe A AFC >   U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe A
10:30 Australie - Hong Kong 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Liban - Mongolie 4:0 (1:0)
AFC > U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe B AFC >   U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe B
10:00 Pakistan - Népal 0:9 (0:3)
13:30 Thaïlande - Inde 0:1 (0:1)
AFC > U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe C AFC >   U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe C
07:00 Guam - Émirats arabes unis 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Kirghiszistan - Ouzbékistan 1:3 (1:1)
AFC > U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe D AFC >   U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe D
10:00 Corée du Sud - Taiwan 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Tadjikistan - Bangladesh 1:5 (1:3)
AFC > U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe E AFC >   U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe E
09:00 Singapour - Malaisie 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vietnam - Jordanie 4:0 (3:0)
AFC > U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe F AFC >   U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe F
12:30 Myanmar - Iran 1:0 (0:0)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 SuperSport United - Golden Arrows 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Baroka FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Black Leopards - Free State Stars 1:1 (1:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 KS Kastrioti - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 KF Laçi - FK Kukësi 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen 2:6 (0:3)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Meppen - Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - TSV Havelse 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - FC Oberlausitz 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II 0:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SG Wattenscheid 09 3:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:2 (1:2)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - TSV Abtswind 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 ASV Vach - TSV Aubstadt 2:4 (2:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - SV Pullach 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 TSV 1860 München II - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 3:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 BSC Hastedt - FC Oberneuland 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 BTS Neustadt - Vatan Spor Bremen 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:5 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - Arminia Hannover 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 Heeslinger SC - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 VfL Oythe - HSC Hannover 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - MTV Gifhorn 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - SV Linx 1:4 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - Niendorfer TSV 1:0 (1:0)
11:15 Wedeler TSV - TuS Osdorf 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - Victoria Hamburg 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TuS Dassendorf 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Altona 93 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Süderelbe 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Sasel - VfL Pinneberg 6:0 (3:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Breinig - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Siegburger SV 04 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SpVgg Frechen 0:2
15:00 FC Hürth - SSV Merten 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 VfL Alfter - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:4 (1:2)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - 1. FC Düren 3:6 (0:2)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - SV Deutz 05 2:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - 1. FC Kleve 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - FSV Duisburg 7:1 (2:1)
15:00 VfB Speldorf - SC Velbert 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SC Union Nettetal 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - VfB Homberg 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Sportfreunde Baumberg 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - SC Düsseldorf-West 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Monheim - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - TSG Neustrelitz 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Hansa Rostock II 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Strausberg - Brandenburger SC Süd 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:6 (0:2)
14:00 SC Staaken - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:5 (1:2)
14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - FC Anker Wismar 6:0 (4:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - BSG Wismut Gera 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
12:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - TSG Pfeddersheim 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FSV Jägersburg 3:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - TuS Ennepetal 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Hammer SpVg 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - ASC 09 Dortmund 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Westfalia Herne 5:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - FCE Rheine 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - SC Paderborn 07 II 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - TuS Haltern 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Brünninghausen - 1. FC Gievenbeck 2:2 (2:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Eichede 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Sand - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Werder Bremen 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 SGS Essen - Bayern München 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - SC Freiburg 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 SV Meppen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:2 (1:2)
11:00 SV 67 Weinberg - BV Cloppenburg 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bayern München II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SGS Essen II - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FF USV Jena 4:2 (3:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - SV Meppen II 1:1
12:00 Walddörfer SV - Holstein Kiel 1:2
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - Werder Bremen II 0:3
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Limmer 4:0
15:00 TuS Büppel - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf 0:0
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Bischofswerdaer FV 3:0
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - RB Leipzig 2:0
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - BW Hohen Neuendorf 1:2
14:00 FF USV Jena II - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:3
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - BSC Marzahn 7:0
14:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:4
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Germania Hauenhorst 3:0
13:00 SV 21 Bökendorf - Fortuna Köln 2:2
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum 6:1
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Vorwärts Spoho 98 0:4
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Budberg 0:1
15:00 Herforder SV - Borussia Bocholt 1:3
15:30 1. FC Köln II - SpVg Berghofen 3:5
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 0:5
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - TuS Issel 2:2
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - FC Bitburg 4:0
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - TuS Wörrstadt 0:0
15:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SG 99 Andernach 0:3
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
11:00 Wacker München - SC Sand II 0:2
11:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Frauenbiburg 3:2
11:00 Hegauer FV - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:3
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - SC Regensburg 4:2
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - TSV Crailsheim 0:4
14:00 FC Forstern - SV Alberweiler 1:2
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 TSV Havelse - Niendorfer TSV 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 SG Unterrath - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SSV Ulm 1846 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Encamp - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:2
12:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Sant Julià 0:1
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma 1:2
18:00 UE Engordany - FC Ordino 1:0
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Burnley FC - Chelsea FC 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Crystal Palace - Arsenal FC 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Manchester United - Everton FC 2:1 (1:0)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Derby County U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 1:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sunderland AFC U23 - Southampton FC U23 0:2 (0:1)
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:30 Talleres de Córdoba - San Martín de Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Racing Club - San Lorenzo 2:1 (0:1)
17:15 Patronato de Paraná - Rosario Central 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Banfield - Estudiantes 0:2 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
19:05 Nueva Chicago - Almagro 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Central Córdoba (SdE) 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Los Andes 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Ramón Santamarina 2:2 (0:0)
21:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:1 (0:1)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 Lori FC - FC Banants 1:3
15:00 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC 1:1
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 2:3 (0:2)
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 >
04:30 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Canberra United - Melbourne City FC 2:0 (0:0)
06:15 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United 0:0 (0:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 LASK - RB Salzburg 3:3 (2:2)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 SV Ried - Austria Lustenau 1:0 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
16:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Wolfsberger AC (A) 2:2 (1:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 1:2 (0:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SVG Reichenau 0:3 (0:2)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Kremser SC - ASV Spratzern 3:1
16:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SC Ortmann 4:1
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC St. Michael/L. - SC Gmünd 0:0
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Bruck/Mur - USV Mettersdorf 2:1
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Natters - FC Zirl 5:2
14:00 SV Telfs - SV Zams 3:0
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
10:30 FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - FC Wolfurt 2:2
11:30 FC Lauterach - FC Egg 5:1
14:00 SC Fussach - SV Lochau 1:2
15:00 FC Andelsbuch - Dornbirner SV 0:1
15:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Nenzing 3:0
15:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Bizau 2:0
15:00 SC Röthis - FC Alberschwende 1:3
15:30 FC Höchst - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 0:2
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 SR Donaufeld - SV Gerasdorf 1:3
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Sturm Graz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 7:1
11:30 FFC Vorderland - SKV Altenmarkt 0:5
16:00 SV Neulengbach - FC Südburgenland 8:0
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
12:00 Səbail FK - Keşlə FK 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK 3:1 (2:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 AS Eupen - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
16:00 Lommel SK - KVC Westerlo 0:1 (0:0)
Belgique > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019  Belgique >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 >
AS Eupen II - RSC Anderlecht II rep.
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
13:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Gomel - BATE Borisov 0:1 (0:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
20:00 Aurora - San José 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Guabirá - Jorge Wilstermann 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 Bolívar - Universitario de Sucre 6:0 (1:0)
22:15 Nacional Potosí - Oriente Petrolero 3:0 (3:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 0:1 (0:0)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 Chapecoense - América MG 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Flamengo RJ - SE Palmeiras 1:1 (0:0)
00:00 Corinthians SP - EC Bahia 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 Cruzeiro EC - Paraná Clube 3:1 (2:1)
02:00 Atlético Paranaense - Botafogo RJ 2:1 (0:1)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Etar Tarnovo - Slavia Sofia 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Septemvri Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:4 (1:0)
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:15 Huachipato - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Palestino - Iquique 5:1 (1:0)
19:00 Everton - Antofagasta 3:2 (2:2)
21:30 Audax Italiano - Colo-Colo 1:1 (0:0)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
08:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:1)
08:30 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenhua 2:4 (2:2)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan 2:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shandong Luneng 4:2 (3:0)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
07:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 3:1 (2:1)
07:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:1)
07:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Shenzhen FC 0:3 (0:2)
07:30 Dalian Transcendence - Beijing BG 0:2 (0:2)
07:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Wuhan Zall FC 0:3 (0:1)
07:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Meizhou Hakka 2:1 (0:0)
07:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Meizhou Meixian Techand 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Yanbian FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:3 (0:1)
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 AEL Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni 4:1 (0:1)
18:00 Ermis Aradippou - Nea Salamina 0:1 (0:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Millonarios - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (1:1)
01:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Alianza Petrolera 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Once Caldas - Atlético Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 La Equidad - Patriotas FC 4:0 (1:0)
23:15 Atlético Junior - América de Cali 0:0 (0:0)
Colombie > Promoción 2018 > Groupe A  Colombie >   Promoción 2018 > Groupe A
21:30 Real Cartagena - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Cortuluá 1:0 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018 Abstieg  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 Abstieg >
06:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Sangju Sangmu 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Incheon United - Daegu FC 0:1 (0:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018 Meisterschaft  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 Meisterschaft >
08:00 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon Bluewings 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gyeongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
06:00 Busan IPark - Ansan Greeners 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Gwangju FC - FC Anyang 2:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
18:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Grecia 2:3 (2:1)
18:05 LD Alajuelense - AD San Carlos 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 AD Carmelita - CS Herediano 0:0 (0:0)
22:05 Limón FC - Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 (1:1)
22:35 Guadalupe - Universidad de Costa Rica 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Santos de Guápiles 2:1 (0:1)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:0)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
14:00 NK Solin - NK Osijek II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Lučko 1:0 (1:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Hobro IK - Vejle BK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Randers FC - Esbjerg fB 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 Aalborg BK - Vendsyssel FF 0:1 (0:1)
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 HB Køge - Næstved BK 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Thisted FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Viborg FF 3:1 (2:0)
13:45 FC Fredericia - Fremad Amager 1:2 (1:1)
13:45 Lyngby BK - FC Helsingør 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 Silkeborg IF - Hvidovre IF 3:2 (1:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Kjellerup IF 0:2 (0:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 BK Avarta - BK Marienlyst 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - B.93 København 3:0 (1:0)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Demi-finales  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
14:30 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 Aberdeen FC - Rangers FC 1:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD FAS 0:1
02:30 CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC 1:2
22:00 Sonsonate FC - Municipal Limeño 1:0
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Jocoro FC 0:3
22:15 Alianza FC - AD Isidro Metapan 1:0
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
01:30 Guayaquil City FC - Técnico Universitario 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 SD Aucas - CS Emelec 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Independiente del Valle - LDU Quito 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Macará - Barcelona SC 1:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Getafe CF - Real Betis 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 5:1 (2:0)
18:30 CD Alavés - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Sevilla FC - SD Huesca 2:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Gimnàstic - Real Oviedo 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Extremadura UD - Albacete 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Elche CF - Real Zaragoza 2:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Unión Adarve 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Coruxo FC - Deportivo La Coruña B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Real Valladolid B 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Burgos CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Rápido de Bouzas - CD Guijuelo 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Pontevedra CF - Salamanca CF 2:0 (2:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
17:00 SD Gernika - CD Vitoria 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 CD Izarra - Real Unión 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - UP Langreo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 Ontinyent CF - UE Olot 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00 Villarreal CF B - Atlético Baleares 2:1 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00 UE Cornellà - CE Sabadell 1:1 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00 Levante UD B - SD Ejea 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00 CF Badalona - CD Castellón 2:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30 Espanyol Barcelona B - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:30 Granada CF B - CD Badajoz 0:2 (0:2)
11:30 UD Almería B - Atlético Malagueño 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - CD El Ejido 2012 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Talavera CF - UD Ibiza 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 RB Linense - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Sevilla Atlético 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Jumilla - UD Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD San Fernando - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Cartagena - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:00 Levante UD - Espanyol Barcelona 4:0
11:30 Rayo Vallecano - Sporting de Huelva 1:0
12:00 Málaga CF - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:3
12:00 Sevilla FC - EDF Logroño 3:4
13:00 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 3:0
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans 4:1 (0:0)
14:00 JK Tammeka - FCI Levadia 0:3 (0:0)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
21:30 Chicago Fire - D.C. United 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Columbus Crew - Minnesota United FC 3:2 (1:0)
21:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Houston Dynamo 2:3 (2:0)
21:30 New England Revolution - Impact de Montréal 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 New York City FC - Philadelphia Union 3:1 (3:1)
21:30 New York RB - Orlando City 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Toronto FC - Atlanta United FC 4:1 (2:0)
21:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers 2:1 (2:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Quarts de finale  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Quarts de finale
01:30 Louisville City FC - Bethlehem Steel FC 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Orange County SC - Reno 1868 FC 1:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Reims 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:0)
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp 1:0
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
15:00 Olympique Marseille - SC Bastia 2:2
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
12:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:1 (0:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Gibraltar United FC - Europa FC 1:3
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
16:15 Panionios GSS - Atromitos 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 4:0 (1:0)
Grèce > Football League 2018/2019  Grèce >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Apollon Larisa - AO Kerkyra 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ergotelis - Apollon Kalamarias 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - Aiginiakos FC 2:2 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Comunicaciones - Siquinalá FC 3:1 (1:1)
03:00 Xelaju MC - Sanarate 4:1 (3:0)
20:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Deportivo Malacateco 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Antigua GFC 3:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Real España - CD Olimpia 1:3
02:15 Platense FC - CDS Vida 2:2
21:00 Juticalpa FC - Lobos UPNFM 0:1
22:00 Real de Minas - CD Honduras 0:2
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Kisvárda FC - MOL Vidi FC 2:2 (1:2)
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Goa - FC Pune City 4:2 (4:2)
Inde > I-League 2018/2019  Inde >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Minerva Punjab FC - Churchill Brothers 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Shillong Lajong FC - Aizawl FC 2:1 (1:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
09:30 Mitra Kukar - PSIS Semarang 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 Arema Cronus FC - PSMS Medan (ISL) 5:0 (4:0)
12:30 PS TIRA - Persela Lamongan 4:1 (1:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
18:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - FC Ashdod 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:3 (0:2)
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Bologna FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Chievo Verona 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Udinese Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Frosinone Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 AC Milan - Sampdoria 3:2 (2:2)
20:30 SSC Napoli - AS Roma 1:1 (0:1)
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
21:00 FC Crotone - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
AC Pisa - Pro Vercelli rep.
Novara Calcio - Pro Piacenza rep.
Piacenza Calcio - Virtus Entella rep.
Robur Siena - US Pistoiese rep.
14:30 AC Cuneo - Arzachena 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Olbia - US Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Albissola - Aurora Pro Patria 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Lucchese - Juventus II 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Gozzano 1:1 (0:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
Ternana Calcio - Sambenedettese rep.
14:30 AC FeralpiSalò - AS Gubbio 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 AC Renate - Unione Triestina 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 AC Rimini - FC Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - SS Monza 1912 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - Fermana FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Teramo Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Vis Pesaro - Imolese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Giana Erminio - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vicenza Virtus - Virtus Verona 3:2 (1:2)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
Calcio Catania - Viterbese rep.
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 SSC Napoli - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0)
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Cavalier FC 1:1
21:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Humble Lions 0:1
21:00 Portmore United - UWI Pelicans 1:1
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Harbour View 1:1
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - Consadole Sapporo 1:2 (1:2)
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Mito HollyHock 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 FC Gifu - JEF United Chiba 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:2 (1:1)
06:00 Oita Trinita - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi SC 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Fagiano Okayama 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:2 (1:2)
08:00 Ventforet Kofu - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy 2:2 (1:2)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
05:00 Yokohama S&CC - Blaublitz Akita 3:1 (0:1)
05:00 Fukushima United - Gainare Tottori 3:4 (3:2)
05:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - FC Ryūkyū 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Kagoshima United - Kataller Toyama 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Grulla Morioka 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Gamba Osaka II - SC Sagamihara 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Azul Claro Numazu 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 FC Tokyo II - Fujieda MYFC 2:1 (1:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - FC Imabari 0:7 (0:3)
05:00 Veertien Mie - Cobaltore Onagawa 2:2 (0:0)
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - ReinMeer Aomori 6:3 (2:2)
08:00 Verspah Oita - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:2 (0:1)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
11:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Astana 1:0 (0:0)
Lettonie > Virsliga 2018  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2018 >
12:00 FK Spartaks - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:4 (0:0)
12:00 FK Jelgava - FK Liepāja 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FS Metta/LU 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Riga FC - FK Ventspils 0:0 (0:0)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2018 Meisterschaft  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2018 Meisterschaft >
12:00 FK Trakai - FK Žalgiris 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Stumbras - FK Atlantas 6:0 (1:0)
Lituanie > Relegation 2018 > Finale  Lituanie >   Relegation 2018 > Finale
15:00 FK Dainava Alytus - FK Palanga 0:3
Luxembourg > Coupe 2018/2019 > 3e tour  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2018/2019 > 3e tour
16:00 US Mertert/Wasserbillig - Koeppchen Wormeldange 5:1
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - US Hostert 1:0
16:00 US Sandweiler - F91 Dudelange 0:6
16:00 US Esch - Union Titus Pétange 2:1 ap
16:00 FC 72 Erpeldange - RM Hamm Benfica 2:6 ap
16:00 Jeunesse Canach - FC Atert Bissen 0:2
16:00 FC Mamer 32 - Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0:1
16:00 CeBra 01 - Etzella Ettelbruck 0:2
16:00 Sporting Bertrange - Alliance Aischdall 3:2
16:00 Swift Hesperange - US Mondorf 1:3
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - FC Differdange 03 4:5 tab
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - Victoria Rosport 8:9 tab
16:00 Union 05 Kayl-Tétange - FC Wiltz 71 3:4 tab
18:00 US Rumelange - UNA Strassen 1:4
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
13:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - Makedonija GP 5:1 (2:0)
13:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Renova 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Belasica 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 FK Pobeda - KF Shkupi 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Rabotnički 2:0 (1:0)
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Mouloudia Oujda - FUS de Rabat 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Ittihad Tanger 0:1 (0:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2 (0:1)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Lobos BUAP 2:2 (0:1)
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 1:2 (1:0)
03:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 0:0 (0:0)
03:06 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 4:0 (1:0)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:3
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Celaya FC 2:0
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Tampico Madero 2:1
19:00 Leones Negros - Venados FC 3:0
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Pacific F. C. 2:0
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Alacranes de Durango 0:0
00:00 Yalmakan FC - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 1:1
00:00 Cocodrilos - Deportivo Toluca II 1:0
00:00 Club Tepatitlán - Coras de Nayarit 3:2
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Deportivo Guadalajara II 1:1
19:00 Leones Negros II - Dorados UACH 2:1
22:30 Reboceros de La Piedad - Tuxtla FC 0:3
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM 1:0
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 2:1
16:45 Club León - Puebla FC 4:1
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Club León - Puebla FC 1:1
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 1:0
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Stabæk IF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Sandefjord Fotball 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Odds BK - Tromsø IL 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Lillestrøm SK 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - FK Haugesund 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 SK Brann - Rosenborg BK 1:2 (0:2)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
13:00 FK Jerv - Kongsvinger IL 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Strømmen IF - Sandnes Ulf 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Florø SK - Åsane Fotball 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Nest-Sotra - Tromsdalen UIL 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Viking FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Levanger FK - Notodden FK 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Aalesunds FK 2:0 (1:0)
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Canterbury United 2:2 (1:0)
02:00 Southern United - Auckland City FC interrompu
02:00 Tasman United - Hamilton Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
04:35 Waitakere United - Team Wellington 0:3 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Sportivo Luqueño - General Díaz 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Olimpia 1:4 (1:3)
23:30 Cerro Porteño - 3 de Febrero 1:1 (0:0)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Carmarthen Town 1:1 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Willem II - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 3:0 (2:0)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen 2:3 (1:1)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Lienden - Vitesse (J) 2:4 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - Quick Den Haag 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - HSC'21 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - VV Dongen 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Quick'20 - Blauw Geel '38 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - VV GOES 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 USV Hercules - TEC VV 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 EVV - OFC Oostzaan 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 OSS '20 - RKVV Westlandia 2:4 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 2:1 (1:0)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:45 Sport Rosario - Ayacucho FC 2:3 (1:1)
02:00 Sport Boys - Universitario de Deportes 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo Binacional - Sport Huancayo 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Deportivo Municipal - Universidad Técnica 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Alianza Lima - Academia Cantolao 2:0 (0:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Korona Kielce - Cracovia Kraków 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin 2:0 (1:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Stal Mielec 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - ŁKS Łódź 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Wigry Suwałki 1:1 (0:0)
17:45 GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Tychy '71 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Moreirense FC - CS Marítimo 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Tondela - Vitória Setúbal 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Porto - CD Feirense 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting CP - Boavista 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 UD Oliveirense - Sporting Braga B 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - CD Mafra 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Paços de Ferreira 0:1 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FK MAS Táborsko - 1. SC Znojmo 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (1:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sepsi OSK - CFR Cluj 1:2 (0:1)
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:2 (0:0)
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - PFC Sochi 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Tom Tomsk 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Tambov 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Avangard Kursk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Khimki - FK Chertanovo Moskva 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Luch-Energia 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Tyumen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Mordovia Saransk 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - FK Krasnodar 2 3:3 (1:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Cosmos 2:0
15:00 SS Murata - SS Virtus 4:0
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 1:3
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 FK Mačva Šabac - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (1:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:0)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:00 NK Krško - NŠ Mura 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Aluminij 3:2 (1:1)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Hammarby IF - Kalmar FF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Örebro SK - Djurgårdens IF 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Östersunds FK 4:2 (2:1)
17:30 IK Sirius - IF Brommapojkarna 4:2 (1:1)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 Halmstads BK - IK Brage 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Falkenbergs FF - IFK Värnamo 3:0 (2:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Akropolis IF - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 4:0
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Sollentuna FK 0:0
15:00 Rynninge IK - Team Thorengruppen SK 1:2
15:00 Umeå FC - Syrianska FC 1:3
15:00 Västerås SK - Nyköpings BIS 3:1
17:00 Assyriska IF i Norrköping - Skelleftea FF 3:3
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Utsiktens BK 4:0
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Lunds BK 1:1
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Luzern 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Thun 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich 3:2 (1:0)
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Chiasso 4:2 (1:2)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Zürich II 2:2
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Naters - FC Thun II 3:0
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
14:30 SR Delémont - FC Solothurn 2:2
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - SC Goldau 2:2
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Schötz 1:4
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Monastir - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Stade Tunisien - US Ben Guerdane 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 CS Hammam-Lif - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:2)
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Kayserispor - Sivasspor 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Fenerbahçe - MKE Ankaragücü 1:3 (0:1)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Adana Demirspor 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Giresunspor - Balıkesirspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eskişehirspor - Istanbulspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Altınordu FSG 0:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
14:15 Danubio FC - CA Fénix 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 CA Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Liverpool FC - River Plate 4:1 (1:1)
20:30 Boston River - Defensor Sporting 3:1 (3:0)
22:00 CA Atenas - Nacional 2:2 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Atlético Venezuela - Caracas FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Zamora FC - Aragua FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Zulia FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Táchira - Mineros de Guayana 1:4 (0:4)
21:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Estudiantes de Mérida 3:2 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Lara - Metropolitanos FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Monagas - Portuguesa FC 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Carabobo FC - Trujillanos FC 0:1 (0:1)