. .
FIFA > U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >   U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
18:00 Qatar - Uruguay 2:3 (0:0)
18:00 Vietnam - Côte d'Ivoire 3:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
16:00 Biélorussie - Armenie 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 (F) Freundschaft 2018 > septembre FIFA >   U17 (F) Freundschaft 2018 > septembre
16:30 Serbie - Russie 2:3 (1:1)
FIFA > U16 (F) Freundschaft 2018 > septembre FIFA >   U16 (F) Freundschaft 2018 > septembre
07:00 Inde - Pakistan 4:0 (2:0)
07:30 Ouzbékistan - Guam 3:1 (2:0)
07:30 Bangladesh - Liban 9:0 (5:0)
07:45 Myanmar - Malaisie 3:0 (0:0)
09:00 Australie - Indonésie 11:0 (5:0)
11:00 Mongolie - Laos 0:4 (0:2)
11:30 Sri Lanka - Chine 0:17 (0:8)
11:30 Vietnam - Bahreïn 13:1 (10:0)
11:45 Népal - Philippines 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Taiwan - Palestine 8:0 (2:0)
13:00 Iran - Singapour 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 Tadjikistan - Thaïlande 0:8 (0:7)
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe E UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe E
18:55 AFC Ajax - AEK Athen 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 SL Benfica - Bayern München 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe F UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe F
18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Manchester City - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (0:2)
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe G UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe G
21:00 Real Madrid - AS Roma 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Viktoria Plzeň - CSKA Moskva 2:2 (2:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe H UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe H
21:00 Valencia CF - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 0:3 (0:2)
UEFA > A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe E UEFA >   A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe E
14:00 AFC Ajax - AEK Athen 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 SL Benfica - Bayern München 3:0 (2:0)
UEFA > A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe F UEFA >   A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe F
12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Manchester City - Olympique Lyon 1:4 (0:2)
UEFA > A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe G UEFA >   A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe G
13:00 Viktoria Plzeň - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Real Madrid - AS Roma 3:1 (2:0)
UEFA > A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe H UEFA >   A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groupe H
14:00 Valencia CF - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 1:2 (1:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2018 > Quarts de finale CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2018 > Quarts de finale
02:45 Atlético Tucumán - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:2 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2018 > tour des 16 CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2018 > tour des 16
02:45 Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2018 > Quarts de finale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2018 > Quarts de finale
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk FC 4:2 (0:1, 0:3, 0:3) tab
AFC > AFC Cup 2018 > Inter Zone - Finale AFC >    AFC Cup 2018 > Inter Zone - Finale
10:00 April 25 - Altyn Asyr FK 2:2 (2:1)
OFC > U16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > Demi-finales OFC >   U16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > Demi-finales
01:00 îles Saloman - Fiji 3:1 (2:1)
06:00 Tahiti - Nouvelle-Zélande 1:4 (0:3)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
19:30 Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City FC 2:2 (2:0)
19:30 Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
18:30 Wacker Nordhausen II - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
18:00 VfB Stuttgart - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:0
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
20:45 Middlesbrough FC - Bolton Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Millwall FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Sheffield United - Birmingham City 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Reading FC - Norwich City 1:2 (0:1)
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
19:20 Al Qadsiah - Al Nassr 0:3 (0:2)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
02:05 Platense - Deportivo Morón 2:0 (1:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC 1:2 (0:1)
Armenie > Cup 2018/2019 > tour des 16  Armenie >   Cup 2018/2019 > tour des 16
13:00 Lokomotiv Yerevan - FC Ararat 1:1 (1:0)
Australie > FFA Cup 2018 > Quarts de finale  Australie >   FFA Cup 2018 > Quarts de finale
11:30 Melbourne City FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:2 (0:2)
11:30 Avondale FC - Sydney FC 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) ap
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
18:30 VfB Hohenems - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 4:1 (2:0)
Belgique > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgique >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
18:30 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 0:0
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
02:00 Destroyers - Royal Pari 2:0
02:30 Blooming - Sport Boys Warnes 2:1
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Kup BiH 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Kup BiH 2018/2019 > 1er tour
16:30 NK Igman Konjic - FK Rudar 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 FK Kozara - Radnik Bijeljina 1:4 (0:2)
16:30 Velež Mostar - FK Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 NK Moševac - FK Rudar Kakanj 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) tab
16:30 FK Tuzla City - Zrinjski Mostar 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) tab
16:30 Čelik Zenica - FK Krupa 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Modriča Maksima - Borac Banja Luka 1:3 (0:0)
16:30 NK Metalleghe-BSI - Sloboda Tuzla 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo - Slavija Sarajevo 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Pobjeda Tešanjka - Zvijezda Gradačac 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 NK TOSK Tesanj - FK Goražde 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 NK Bosna Visoko - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Mladost Kikači - Leotar Trebinje 3:2 (1:0)
19:30 Široki Brijeg - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Atlético GO - Juventude RS 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Londrina EC - Figueirense 2:0 (1:0)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Zheijiang Greentown 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Beijing BG - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shenzhen FC - Yanbian FC 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 5:3 (1:2)
13:35 Qingdao Huanghai - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 4:1 (4:1)
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
18:00 Nea Salamina - APOEL Nikosia 2:3 (0:2)
Croatie > Nogometni Kup 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Croatie >   Nogometni Kup 2018/2019 > 1er tour
15:30 Zagorec Krapina - NK Osijek 0:3 (0:1)
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
19:30 HB Køge - Fremad Amager 4:0 (1:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
19:00 Hellerup IK - BK Avarta 2:0 (0:0)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Midtjylland - FC København 0:0
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
18:00 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland 1:2
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
ENPPI - Al-Masry Club rep.
21:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal FC - Wadi Degla FC 0:1 (0:0)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
16:30 FCI Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 7:2 (5:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
02:30 Nashville SC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:2 (1:1)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Demi-finales  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Demi-finales
03:00 NC Courage - Chicago Red Stars 2:0 (1:0)
Géorgie > David Kipiani Cup 2018 > tour des 16  Géorgie >   David Kipiani Cup 2018 > tour des 16
13:30 FC Merani Martvili - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Guria Lanchkhuti - FC Samtredia 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 WIT Georgia - Chikhura Sachkhere 3:0 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
13:30 Kakheti Telavi - Dila Gori 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
13:30 PS TIRA - PSM Makassar 1:2 (1:0)
Irlande > FAI Cup 2018 > Quarts de finale  Irlande >   FAI Cup 2018 > Quarts de finale
20:45 Derry City - Bohemian FC 1:3 (0:1)
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
20:00 UMF Stjarnan - KA Akureyri 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Breiðablik 0:3 (0:2)
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
19:00 Sampdoria - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (0:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
Pro Vercelli - Piacenza Calcio rep.
Pro Piacenza - Robur Siena rep.
14:30 Albissola - Olbia 2:3 (0:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
Ternana Calcio - AC Rimini rep.
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
12:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
19:45 Prishtina KF - KF Gjilani 1:0
Lettonie > Latvijas kauss 2018 > Demi-finales  Lettonie >   Latvijas kauss 2018 > Demi-finales
15:00 FK Ventspils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:1
18:00 FS Metta/LU - Riga FK 1:2
Lituanie > A Lyga 2018  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2018 >
17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Lietava Jonava 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Atlantas - FC Stumbras 1:3 (0:2)
Macédoine > Kup na Makedonija 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Macédoine >   Kup na Makedonija 2018/2019 > 2e tour
15:30 GFK Tikveš - FK Rabotnički 0:1
15:30 FK Gostivar - FK Pobeda 1:2
15:30 Vardar Skopje - Makedonija GP 1:1
15:30 FK Skopje - Sileks Kratovo 0:2
15:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Kit-Go Pehčevo 2:0
15:30 FK Bregalnica Štip - Akademija Pandev 2:6
15:30 FK Pelister - FK Belasica 0:2
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
18:00 Santos Laguna - Lobos BUAP 2:0
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Lobos BUAP 3:0
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 OFK Titograd - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Zeta - FK Mornar Bar 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:3 (1:3)
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 GKS Katowice - Odra Opole 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 GKS Jastrzębie - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - ŁKS Łódź 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Stal Mielec - Wigry Suwałki 0:0 (0:0)
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Tyumen - PFC Sochi 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Spartak Moskva 2 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Fakel Voronezh 4:1 (3:1)
17:30 FK Tambov - FK Tom Tomsk 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Mordovia Saransk - Avangard Kursk 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FK Chertanovo Moskva - Luch-Energia 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (0:0)
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Partizan - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
Singapour > Coupe 2018 > Quarts de finale  Singapour >   Coupe 2018 > Quarts de finale
13:45 Warriors FC - Brunei DPMM FC 0:3 (0:2)
13:45 Tampines Rovers - Home United 1:3 (1:2)
Slovaquie > Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > 4e tour  Slovaquie >   Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > 4e tour
16:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice - FK Pohronie 0:2
Slovénie > Pokal Slovenije 2018/2019 > tour des 16  Slovénie >   Pokal Slovenije 2018/2019 > tour des 16
15:30 NK Brda - ND Gorica 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Korotan Prevalje - NK Aluminij 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 NK Celje - NK Krško 0:3 (0:2)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
19:00 Helsingborgs IF - IK Brage 4:1 (1:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
19:30 SC Cham - FC Breitenrain Bern 6:0
20:00 FC Wohlen - FC Köniz 3:4
20:00 FC Bavois - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:0
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Naters - FC Azzurri 90 LS 1:2
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 SR Delémont - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 1:5
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:2
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
19:30 FC Zürich Frauen - Servette FCCF 5:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
Caracas FC - Carabobo FC rep.
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:3
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Lara 1:0
23:00 Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 0:0
23:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Zulia FC 0:2
23:45 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1:2
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Quảng Nam FC 5:0 (1:0)
12:00 Bình Dương FC - Can Tho 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - DPM Nam Dinh 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Hà Nội FC 3:5 (1:4)
14:00 Ho Chi Minh City - Sài Gòn FC 5:0 (3:0)