. .
AFC > U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Groupe A AFC >   U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Groupe A
10:30 Malaisie - Thaïlande 2:4 (1:2)
14:45 Tadjikistan - Japon 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > U16 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe A AFC >   U16 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe A
07:30 Guam - Jordanie 0:9 (0:3)
11:30 Chine - Ouzbékistan 8:0 (5:0)
AFC > U16 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe B AFC >   U16 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe B
07:00 Pakistan - Hong Kong 0:5 (0:3)
11:00 Laos - Inde 1:1 (0:1)
AFC > U16 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe C AFC >   U16 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe C
13:00 Singapour - Nördliche Marianen 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Thaïlande - Iran 3:1 (0:1)
AFC > U16 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe D AFC >   U16 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe D
09:00 Australie - Taiwan 7:0 (4:0)
13:00 Kirghiszistan - Palestine 2:1 (0:0)
AFC > U16 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe E AFC >   U16 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe E
07:45 Philippines - Myanmar 1:5 (0:3)
11:45 Népal - Malaisie 4:4 (2:2)
AFC > U16 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe F AFC >   U16 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe F
07:30 Bahreïn - Émirats arabes unis 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Bangladesh - Vietnam 2:0 (1:0)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Maritzburg United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SuperSport United - Black Leopards 4:0 (2:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
15:45 KS Kastrioti - KF Laçi 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 FK Kukësi - KS Kamza 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg 0:5 (0:3)
13:30 MSV Duisburg - Erzgebirge Aue 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Magdeburg 4:4 (2:1)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FSV Zwickau - VfL Osnabrück 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - VfR Aalen 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Weiche Flensburg 08 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Holstein Kiel II - SSV Jeddeloh 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Union Fürstenwalde 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Chemnitzer FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo 3:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - Würzburger FV 0:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - Türkgücü-Ataspor München 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Nördlingen - TSV 1860 München II 0:8 (0:3)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Brinkumer SV 6:3 (2:1)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - SC Borgfeld 3:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Eddersheim - Hünfelder SV 1:3 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - BV Cloppenburg 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - 1. FC Wunstorf 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - Eintracht Northeim 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 HSC Hannover - Heeslinger SC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Oythe - TuS Bersenbrück 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - VfV Hildesheim 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - SV Rugenbergen 5:4 (1:1)
14:00 Altona 93 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Wedeler TSV 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - TuS Osdorf 1:4 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 6:1 (3:0)
15:00 SV Breinig - VfL Alfter 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - 1. FC Düren 5:3 (2:2)
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - VfL 08 Vichttal 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Velbert - 1. FC Monheim 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfB Speldorf - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - VfB 03 Hilden 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SC Düsseldorf-West 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - FSV Duisburg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Kleve 4:3 (1:1)
15:00 VfB Homberg - SSVg Velbert 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SC Staaken 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - TeBe Berlin 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 FC Strausberg - Greifswalder FC 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - FC Anker Wismar 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 Eintracht Trier - TuS Koblenz 3:3 (2:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SV Schermbeck 1912 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Holzwickeder SC 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Haltern - TuS Ennepetal 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Hammer SpVg 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Brünninghausen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Heider SV 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - VfR Neumünster 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - VfB Lübeck II 4:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 Bayern München - MSV Duisburg 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - SC Sand 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 SGS Essen - VfL Wolfsburg 0:5 (0:0)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 BV Cloppenburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 3:0
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bayern München II 3:1
11:00 SGS Essen II - SV 67 Weinberg 2:4
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:1
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:1
14:00 FF USV Jena - Turbine Potsdam II 1:4
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - SV Meppen 0:5
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Holstein Kiel 1:0
12:00 Werder Bremen II - Walddörfer SV 1:1
13:00 FC St. Pauli - TuS Büppel 1:3
13:00 SV Meppen II - TSV Limmer 9:1
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 4:0
14:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - BW Hohen Neuendorf 0:7
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - BSC Marzahn 1:1
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:2
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - Magdeburger FFC 0:2
14:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd - RB Leipzig 1:6
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - 1. FC Köln II 1:7
13:00 SV Budberg - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:2
13:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - Herforder SV 1:3
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Arminia Bielefeld 1:11
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV 21 Bökendorf 4:1
15:15 SpVg Berghofen - Borussia Bocholt 3:4
15:30 Fortuna Köln - VfL Bochum 2:3
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 5:2
13:00 TuS Wörrstadt - SC Siegelbach 1:0
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1. FC Riegelsberg 0:1
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - Wormatia Worms 3:0
14:00 FC Bitburg - SV Holzbach 4:0
14:30 TuS Issel - SG 99 Andernach 0:2
16:30 1. FFC Montabaur - TSV Schott Mainz 1:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Alberweiler - SC Sand II 1:2
13:00 Hegauer FV - SC Freiburg II 0:2
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:0
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - TSV Jahn Calden 0:8
14:00 FC Forstern - SV Frauenbiburg 3:0
15:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Regensburg 4:1
15:15 Wacker München - TSV Crailsheim 0:1
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Osnabrück 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Köln 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund 0:8 (0:3)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:3 (2:2)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:3 (0:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Augsburg 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart 3:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Borgfeld - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Hamburger SV - TeBe Berlin 4:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 SG Unterrath - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 (1:3)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (0:1)
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 0:0
14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma 1:0
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Ordino 1:1
18:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Encamp 1:1
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 West Ham United - Chelsea FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arsenal FC - Everton FC 2:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Everton FC U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 6:0 (3:0)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Manchester United U23 0:2 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:00 Banfield - Independiente 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tigre - Huracán 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Rosario Central 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 San Martín de San Juan - Atlético Tucumán 1:3 (0:0)
22:45 Boca Juniors - River Plate 0:2 (0:1)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
00:05 Sarmiento de Junín - Central Córdoba (SdE) 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Ramón Santamarina - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Nueva Chicago - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brown de Adrogué - Los Andes 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Platense 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Temperley - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:3 (0:1)
20:35 Quilmes - Almagro 0:1 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Shirak FC - Artsakh FC 3:0
15:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Banants 1:3
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018 Finals > Finale  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 Finals > Finale
10:30 Heidelberg United - Avondale FC 2:1 (2:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 Austria Wien - LASK 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Admira Wacker 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 2:1 (1:0)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 LASK (A) - FC Liefering 0:3 (0:2)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
SKN St. Pölten (A) - SV Mattersburg (A) 3:0
16:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - FC Stadlau 3:1 (0:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
15:00 SCR Altach (A) - VfB Hohenems 3:1 (2:0)
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 FC St. Michael/L. - ASKÖ Wölfnitz 1:2
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 UFV Thalgau - SK Strobl 4:2
17:00 TSU Bramberg - SC Golling 2:5
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Hall - SV Kematen 2:0
17:00 SV Telfs - SC Kundl 4:1
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
10:30 Dornbirner SV - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:4
15:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Egg 4:2
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SC Röthis 2:0
17:00 FC Höchst - FC Lauterach 1:1
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau - SV Donau 3:2
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Union Kleinmünchen - FFC Vorderland 3:1
11:00 SKV Altenmarkt - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:3
12:30 USC Landhaus/Austria - Sturm Graz 1:3
14:00 FC Südburgenland - FC Bergheim 0:2
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
16:30 Keşlə FK - Sumgayit FK 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK 4:1 (2:0)
Bahreïn > Premier League 2018/2019  Bahreïn >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:30 Al Hidd - Manama Club 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Riffa SC - East Riffa Club 1:2 (1:2)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk 2:5 (1:2)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
16:00 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo 2:0 (0:0)
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
18:45 Dinamo Minsk - Luch Minsk 3:2 (1:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Sport Boys Warnes 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Potosí - Bolívar 4:2 (2:2)
23:15 San José - Blooming 4:1 (1:1)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Čelik Zenica - FK Tuzla City 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Široki Brijeg - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 2:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
16:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Ceará SC 3:2 (2:2)
21:00 Atlético Paranaense - Paraná Clube 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Mineiro 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Internacional 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 EC Vitória BA - Botafogo RJ 3:4 (1:2)
23:00 Sport Club Recife - SE Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Guarani FC - CSA 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Avaí FC - Sampaio Corrêa FC 3:1 (0:1)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FK Vereya - FC Dunav Ruse 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:3 (2:0)
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Universidad Católica - San Luis 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Universidad de Concepción - Universidad de Chile 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Curicó Unido - O'Higgins 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Colo-Colo - Antofagasta 3:4 (3:1)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Renhe FC 2:2 (2:1)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (0:0)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Yanbian FC - Beijing BG 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Shenzhen FC 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Meizhou Hakka 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Wuhan Zall FC 1:2 (1:1)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0:0 (0:0)
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias FC 2:5 (0:3)
19:00 Alki Oroklini - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:0 (0:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
00:30 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Leones FC 2:1 (1:1)
01:00 Independiente Medellín - Santa Fe 2:2 (2:1)
02:45 Millonarios - Once Caldas 2:2 (1:2)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Jeju United - Gangwon FC 2:2 (1:2)
09:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk FC 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Ulsan Hyundai 1:0 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
08:00 Gwangju FC - Daejeon Citizen 1:2 (1:0)
08:00 FC Anyang - Suwon FC 3:1 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 AD San Carlos - Limón FC 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - AD Carmelita 3:2 (2:1)
19:05 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Grecia 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - CS Herediano 1:1 (0:0)
23:05 Guadalupe - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 5:3 (1:0)
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 2:4 (1:3)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
14:30 Hajduk Split II - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 NK Lučko - NK Zadar 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Osijek II 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Međimurje 3:2 (1:1)
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hobro IK - Aalborg BK 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 FC København - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF 3:2 (2:1)
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 FC Fredericia - Lyngby BK 2:0 (0:0)
13:45 Thisted FC - Viborg FF 3:3 (2:1)
13:45 Næstved BK - Fremad Amager 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 HB Køge - FC Helsingør 2:2 (2:0)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF 3:0 (0:0)
13:45 Silkeborg IF - Nykøbing FC 3:1 (1:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Vejgaard BK 4:1 (3:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - BK Marienlyst 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Slagelse B&I - Middelfart Fodbold 1:2 (1:1)
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:30 Kilmarnock FC - Celtic FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rangers FC - St. Johnstone FC 5:1 (2:0)
Écosse > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Écosse >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 1er tour
16:00 Stirling University FC - Keith FC 2:1
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
Pyramids FC - Al-Ahly rep.
15:30 Haras El Hodood - Nogoom El Mostakbal FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Zamalek - Al-Mokawloon 2:1 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:30 CD Chalatenango - CD Águila 1:1
19:00 Sonsonate FC - Alianza FC 2:5
23:00 Municipal Limeño - CD Audaz 1:0
23:00 CD FAS - AD Isidro Metapan 0:1
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
02:00 Delfín SC - CS Emelec 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 LDU Quito - Barcelona SC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca 2:3 (1:0)
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Levante UD - Sevilla FC 2:6 (1:4)
16:15 Villarreal CF - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 2:2 (0:2)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Girona FC 2:2 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 RCD Mallorca - Albacete 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Elche CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Gimnàstic 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Numancia - UD Almería 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Cádiz CF - AD Alcorcón 0:2 (0:2)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
11:30 Real Valladolid B - UD Las Palmas B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Coruxo FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Rápido de Bouzas 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - Pontevedra CF 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - Unionistas CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - Deportivo La Coruña B 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Atlético Madrid B 2:4 (2:1)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Salamanca CF - CD Guijuelo 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - UD SS Reyes 3:1 (2:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Real Sociedad B 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 CD Tudelano - SD Leioa 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 CD Vitoria - Racing Santander 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - SD Amorebieta 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 CD Calahorra - UD Logroñés 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 UP Langreo - CD Mirandés 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Arenas de Getxo 1:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 CF Peralada - Atlético Baleares 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Ontinyent CF 0:2 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00 UE Olot - Valencia CF B 0:3 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00 CD Alcoyano - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:2 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00 CD Castellón - CD Ebro 1:1 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - UE Cornellà 1:1 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00 CF Badalona - Levante UD B 2:1 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00 Hércules CF - CD Teruel 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
10:30 Atlético Malagueño - Granada CF B 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 UD Almería B - Don Benito 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Real Murcia - UD Ibiza 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - RB Linense 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 FC Jumilla - FC Cartagena 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 CF Villanovense - CD San Fernando 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Marbella FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Badajoz - CD El Ejido 2012 2:2 (1:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:00 Sevilla FC - Sporting de Huelva 2:1
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Valencia CF 3:0
13:00 EDF Logroño - Real Sociedad 2:2
15:00 Málaga CF - Real Betis 0:3
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:2 (0:1)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:00 Atlanta United FC - Real Salt Lake 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Colorado Rapids 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Impact de Montréal - New York City FC 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 New England Revolution - Chicago Fire 2:2 (0:1)
01:30 Orlando City - Houston Dynamo 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Portland Timbers 3:2 (3:0)
19:00 Philadelphia Union - Sporting Kansas City 2:0 (0:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Charlotte Independence - New York RB II 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Penn FC - FC Cincinnati 1:2 (1:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Indy Eleven 3:2 (0:0)
01:30 Louisville City FC - Ottawa Fury 4:0 (2:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Richmond Kickers 3:0 (0:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Phoenix Rising 1:2 (0:2)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Swope Park Rangers 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Nashville SC - Charleston Battery 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Seattle Sounders 2 3:0 (2:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - San Antonio FC 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Fresno FC - Portland Timbers 2 2:2 (0:2)
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Las Vegas Lights FC 3:3 (1:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Real Monarchs SLC 6:1 (2:0)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
18:00 IFK Mariehamn - TPS Turku 2:2 (1:2)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
17:30 Ekenäs IF - Helsingfors IFK 0:3 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 EA Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille 4:2 (1:1)
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Amiens SC - Le Havre AC 5:0
15:00 Lille OSC - USM Saran 3:0
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Boulogne 0:2
15:00 RC Lens - Paris FC 5:2
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - US Orléans 1:1
15:00 USL Dunkerque - SM Caen 1:2
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 AJ Auxerre - Le Puy Foot 43 3:0
15:00 AS Nancy - FC Metz 1:3
15:00 CSO Amnéville - ASPTT Dijon 1:2
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO 0:4
15:00 Stade Reims - FC Sochaux 0:0
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - RC Strasbourg 2:2
16:00 US Torcy - ESTAC Troyes 0:2
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 Stade Laval - Trélissac FC 0:0
11:00 Vannes OC - Pau FC 1:1
12:00 Stade Rennes - Tours FC 7:1
15:00 Angers SCO - EA Guingamp 1:3
15:00 Stade Brest - Chamois Niortais 1:2
15:00 FC Nantes - LB Châteauroux 1:2
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
13:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille 1:1
13:00 AS Monaco - Toulouse FC 1:1
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Nîmes Olympique 3:0
15:00 AC Ajaccio - GFC Ajaccio 2:0
15:00 AS Béziers - Sporting Club de Toulon 1:1
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
14:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Dila Gori - Metalurgi Rustavi 2:0 (2:0)
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
15:00 Skoda Xanthi - OFI Heraklion 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 2:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Petapa 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Xelaju MC - CD Puerto de Iztapa 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sanarate - Antigua GFC 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Cobán Imperial 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:3 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
22:00 Juticalpa FC - CDS Vida 3:1
23:00 Real de Minas - Real España 1:0
Hongrie > Magyar Kupa 2018/2019 > 6e tour  Hongrie >   Magyar Kupa 2018/2019 > 6e tour
12:30 Bőny SE - Budapest Honvéd 0:6
13:00 Cigánd SE - MOL Vidi FC 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Balkanyi SE - Andráshida SC 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) ap
14:00 Öttevényi TC - Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG 0:1
14:00 Kalocsai FC - Ibrány SE 1:0
15:00 Bonyhád VLC - Budafoki LC 0:3
15:00 Gyöngyöshalász SE - Gyirmót SE 1:5
15:00 Szolnoki MÁV - Kisvárda FC 0:1
15:00 Csepel FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dabas FC - Salgotarjan BTC 1:0
15:00 Jánossomorja SE - III. Kerületi TVE 0:4
15:00 ESMTK Budapesti - Diósgyöri VTK 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) ap
15:00 Szeol SC - Balmazújváros Sport 2:0
15:00 FC Hatvan - Cegledi VSE 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Jaszbereny SE Vasas - Mosonmagyaróvár 2:1
15:00 Jánoshalmi FC - Füzesgyarmati SK 2:3 ap
15:00 Egri FC - Pálhalma SE 0:5
15:00 Szarvasi FC - DEAC 3:2 tab
15:00 Tordas SE - Sényő Carnifex 5:6 tab
15:00 Oroszlány FC - Ózdi FC 1:0
15:00 Heviz FC - Pápai PFC 2:3
15:00 Sárisápi Bányász - Vecses FC 0:1
15:00 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi - Budapesti Vasas 1:4
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2018  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 AB Argir - 07 Vestur 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - NSÍ Runavík 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Víkingur - Skála ÍF 2:2 (0:1)
18:15 B36 Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 5:1 (4:1)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 PSM Makassar - Sriwijaya FC 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 PSIS Semarang - Perseru Serui 4:2 (0:1)
10:30 Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta 3:2 (1:1)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Al Hudood - Al Naft 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Al Zawraa - Al Shorta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Erbil - Al Talaba 1:0 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
17:30 Padideh FC - Tractor Sazi 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Persepolis - Sepidrood Rasht 1:0 (0:0)
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
16:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Valur Reykjavík 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Breiðablik 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Stjarnan 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Grindavík 4:3 (4:2)
16:00 Keflavík ÍF - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 KR Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:1 (0:0)
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Torino FC - SSC Napoli 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Bologna FC - AS Roma 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Udinese Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Genoa CFC 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 AC Milan - Atalanta 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Frosinone Calcio - Juventus 0:2 (0:0)
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
21:00 Calcio Padova - US Cremonese 1:1 (1:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Cuneo - Gozzano 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Olbia - Aurora Pro Patria 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Pro Piacenza 1:3 (0:0)
16:30 US Pistoiese - Lucchese 2:4 (2:3)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Fermana FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Renate - Vicenza Virtus 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Giana Erminio - Imolese Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Teramo Calcio - Sambenedettese 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Pordenone Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Virtus Verona - SS Monza 1912 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Vis Pesaro - AS Gubbio 2:1 (0:1)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Cagliari Calcio - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 AC Milan - AS Roma 1:7 (0:5)
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
22:30 Dunbeholden FC - Montego Bay United FC 0:1
22:30 Humble Lions - UWI Pelicans 0:1
22:30 Mount Pleasant Academy - Waterhouse FC 1:0
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - Reno FC 2:1
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers 0:2 (0:1)
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Roasso Kumamoto 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 FC Gifu - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Omiya Ardija 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Yokohama FC 0:1 (0:0)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Gamba Osaka II 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Fukushima United - Yokohama S&CC 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - SC Sagamihara 2:1 (1:1)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Nara Club 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Honda FC 0:4 (0:0)
06:00 Verspah Oita - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Cobaltore Onagawa - Honda Lock 0:4 (0:3)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - FC Imabari 2:6 (1:2)
08:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 4:2 (2:1)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
14:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Astana 1:2 (1:2)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
15:45 KF Ferizaj - KF Gjilani 0:2
15:45 Drita Gjilan - Prishtina KF 1:0
Koweït > Premier League 2018/2019  Koweït >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:15 Al Salmiya SC - Al Jahra SC 5:3 (2:1)
17:15 Al Shabab - Al Nasr SC 1:1 (0:1)
Lettonie > Virsliga 2018  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2018 >
14:00 FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Ventspils 1:6 (0:3)
17:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC 0:0 (0:0)
Luxembourg > Coupe 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2018/2019 > 2e tour
16:00 AS Colmarberg - Union Titus Pétange 0:4
16:00 FC Minerva Lintgen - US Hostert 0:4
16:00 Jeunesse Useldange - UNA Strassen 1:6
16:00 Blo-Weiss Medernach - Koeppchen Wormeldange 2:4 ap
16:00 CS Obercorn - US Mertert/Wasserbillig 1:5
16:00 ES Schouweiler - FC Wiltz 71 0:6
16:00 Jeunesse Schieren - Swift Hesperange 3:6
16:00 FC Mondercange - US Esch 0:1
16:00 AS Wincrange - UN Käerjéng 0:6
16:00 FC 47 Bastendorf - Etzella Ettelbruck 1:10
16:00 Blo Weiss Itzig - CS FOLA Esch 1:7
16:00 FC Schifflange 95 - FC Mamer 32 1:4
16:00 FF Norden 02 - FC Differdange 03 1:2
16:00 Young Boys Diekirch - Jeunesse Canach 2:4
16:00 Les Ardoisiers Perlé - US Sandweiler 1:4 ap
16:00 Orania Vianden - US Mondorf 0:7
16:00 SC Bettembourg - RFCU Luxemburg 0:7
16:00 Alliance Aischdall - Jeunesse Junglinster 4:3
16:00 Union Remich/Bous - US Rumelange 0:1
16:00 Alisontia Steinsel - FC Rodange 91 0:1
16:00 Daring Club Echternach - RM Hamm Benfica 0:4
16:00 US Moutfort - Sporting Bertrange 2:3
16:00 CS Sanem - Union 05 Kayl-Tétange 1:3
16:00 CeBra 01 - Yellow Boys Weiler 3:0
16:00 CS Bourscheid - Excelsior Grevels 2:0
18:00 FC Kehlen - F91 Dudelange 1:7
18:15 US Feulen - Progrès Niedercorn 1:4
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
15:30 KF Shkupi - Makedonija GP 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FK Renova - FK Belasica 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkëndija 79 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FK Pobeda - Akademija Pandev 2:4 (1:2)
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:00 Gżira United - Hibernians FC 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Floriana FC - Birkirkara FC 0:2 (0:0)
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Olympique de Khouribga - CR Al Hoceima 2:1 (1:1)
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa 3:2 (0:1)
02:00 Club León - Lobos BUAP 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
04:06 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (0:0)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Leones Negros 0:1
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:1
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Club Tepatitlán 2:0
00:00 Club Irapuato - Cocodrilos 1:0
02:00 Inter Playa - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2:1
17:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Leones Negros II 4:3
Mexique > Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Apertura >
Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 3:3
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 5:1
18:00 Santos Laguna - Veracruz 1:0
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Veracruz 3:1
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 2:0
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (1:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
Nasarawa United FC - Rivers United FC pas disputer
Katsina United - Abia Warriors FC pas disputer
Heartland FC - El-Kanemi Warriors pas disputer
Lobi Stars - Plateau United pas disputer
Akwa United - Kano Pillars pas disputer
Wikki Tourists - Sunshine Stars pas disputer
Ifeanyi Uba - Enyimba Aba pas disputer
Kwara United - Enugu Rangers pas disputer
Niger Tornadoes - Go Round pas disputer
MFM FC - Yobe Stars pas disputer
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - IK Start 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - FK Haugesund 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 SK Brann - Sandefjord Fotball 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Ranheim IL 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Molde FK 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Rosenborg BK - Sarpsborg 08 3:1 (0:1)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:00 Viking FK - Sogndal IL 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Jerv - Strømmen IF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Nest-Sotra - Florø SK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hamarkameratene - Levanger FK 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Tromsdalen UIL 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Notodden FK 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Åsane Fotball 1:1 (0:1)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
13:00 Fram Larvik - FK Mjølner 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Raufoss IL - Fredrikstad FK 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Odds BK II - Hønefoss BK 4:1 (0:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
13:00 SK Vard - IL Stjørdals-Blink 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Brattvåg IL - FK Arendal 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Vålerenga IF II - Kjelsås Fotball 2:2 (0:2)
15:30 Bryne FK - IL Hødd 4:1 (1:1)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
16:00 IK Grand - Røa IL 1:3 (0:2)
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2018 Meisterschaft  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2018 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 2:1 (1:1)
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2018 Abstieg  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2018 Abstieg >
15:00 FC AGMK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:0 (1:0)
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2018 Meisterschaft  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2018 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekobod 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
02:00 Deportivo Santaní - Libertad 1:0 (1:0)
23:35 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 0:3 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (1:1)
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 3:0 (3:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - USV Hercules 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - ADO '20 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 VV Dongen - OSS '20 0:3 (0:3)
14:30 VV GOES - HBS-Craeyenhout 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 HSC'21 - RKVV Westlandia 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 TEC VV - JVC Cuijk 1:0 (0:0)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:45 Sport Rosario - Comerciantes Unidos 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Sport Boys - Real Garcilaso 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Municipal 4:0 (1:0)
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martín 2:2 (1:1)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:3 (1:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
12:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 GKS Katowice - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 CD Tondela - Moreirense FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Feirense - CD Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 SL Benfica - CD Aves 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Portimonense SC - Vitória Guimarães 3:2 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 Vitória Guimarães B - Leixões SC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Académico Viseu - FC Famalicão 3:4 (1:4)
18:00 SC Farense - Académica de Coimbra 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting Covilhã 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 GD Estoril - CD Mafra 1:4 (1:2)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (1:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - Viktoria Žižkov 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 FK MAS Táborsko - České Budějovice 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:1 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Dunărea Călărași 2:0 (2:0)
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 5:3 (1:1)
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
09:00 Luch-Energia - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Chertanovo Moskva 3:1 (2:0)
12:30 Spartak Moskva 2 - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Tyumen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Khimki - FK Torpedo Armavir 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 PFC Sochi - FK Tambov 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Mordovia Saransk 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Krasnodar 2 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase >
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Pennarossa 0:1
15:00 FC Domagnano - AC Libertas 1:0
15:00 SS Murata - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:7
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (1:0)
Singapour > Premier League 2018  Singapour >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United 2:2 (0:1)
11:30 Home United - Warriors FC 4:3 (1:2)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava 3:2 (1:1)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:00 NK Triglav - Rudar Velenje 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 NK Celje - NŠ Mura 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij 3:1 (0:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 AIK Solna - Hammarby IF 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Malmö FF - Kalmar FF 4:0 (3:0)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - Gefle IF 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Helsingborgs IF - IK Frej 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Örgryte IS - IK Brage 4:1 (2:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:30 Linköpings FC - Umeå FC 1:1
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Syrianska FC 1:0
15:30 Team Thorengruppen SK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 5:0
16:00 Assyriska IF i Norrköping - Västerås SK 0:2
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Lunds BK - Tvååkers IF 0:1
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Husqvarna FF 5:1
16:00 Karlskrona AIF - Grebbestads IF 1:1
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Åtvidabergs FF 3:1
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Skövde AIK 1:3
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
13:00 Vittsjö GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Rosengård - Kristianstads DFF 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Piteå IF 0:1 (0:1)
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 7:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Winterthur 0:1 (0:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Münsingen - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 0:1
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Thun II - Martigny Sports 1:1
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
14:30 SC Zofingen - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 0:1
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Luzern II 3:2
15:00 FC Langenthal - FC Bassecourt 2:3
16:00 SR Delémont - FC Black Stars Basel 1:1
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
14:00 FC Thun - Team Ticino 0:0
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2018  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2018 >
13:00 Air Force Central - Bangkok Glass FC 2:5 (0:2)
13:00 Chiangrai United - Navy FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Bangkok United - Sukhothai FC 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Ubon UMT United - Chonburi FC 1:2 (1:1)
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
15:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Alanyaspor 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Sivasspor 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Galatasaray 3:0 (0:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
15:30 Eskişehirspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Altay Izmir - Giresunspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Balıkesirspor 1:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Desna Chernigov 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:00 CA Cerro - Racing Club 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 River Plate - Defensor Sporting 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - CA Fénix pas disputer
21:00 Boston River - Rampla Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 CA Peñarol - Club Atlético Torque 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Montevideo Wanderers - CA Progreso 3:2 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
17:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos FC 2:2 (2:0)
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Mineros de Guayana 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 Deportivo Táchira - Portuguesa FC 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Academia Puerto Cabello 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Zulia FC - Metropolitanos FC 5:0 (2:0)