. .
UEFA > Femmes Champions League 2018/2019 > 1er tour UEFA >   Femmes Champions League 2018/2019 > 1er tour
18:00 Sparta Praha - AFC Ajax -:-
18:00 Brøndby IF - Juventus -:-
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Þór/KA -:-
18:00 FC Barcelona - BIIK Kazygurt -:-
18:00 Linköpings FC - WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv -:-
19:00 Fortuna Hjørring - ACF Fiorentina -:-
19:00 FC Rosengård - Ryazan-VDV -:-
19:00 Bayern München - ŽFK Spartak -:-
20:00 Manchester City WFC - Atlético Madrid -:-
20:30 Chelsea LFC - SFK 2000 Sarajevo -:-
UEFA > U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe A UEFA >   U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe A
20:00 Southampton FC U23 - FC Porto B -:-
UEFA > U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe C UEFA >   U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe C
20:00 Athletic Bilbao B - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
UEFA > U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe E UEFA >   U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe E
20:00 Swansea City U23 - Villarreal CF B -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2018 > tour des 16 CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2018 > tour des 16
02:15 Nacional - San Lorenzo -:-
AFC > U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Groupe A AFC >   U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Groupe A
10:30 Malaisie - Japon -:-
10:30 Thaïlande - Tadjikistan -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
19:30 Baroka FC - Free State Stars -:-
Albanie > Kupa 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Albanie >   Kupa 2018/2019 > 1er tour
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Veleçiku Koplik -:-
16:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Vora -:-
16:00 FK Partizani - KF Tërbuni Pukë -:-
16:00 KS Kamza - KS Besa -:-
16:00 FK Vllaznia - KS Burreli -:-
16:00 KS Kastrioti - KS Korabi Peshkopi -:-
16:00 Egnatia Rrogozhine - FK Dinamo Tirana -:-
16:00 Erzeni Shijak - KS Besëlidhja Lezhë -:-
16:00 KF Apolonia Fier - KS Pogradeci -:-
16:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Tomori Berat -:-
16:00 KF Tiranë - KS Iliria -:-
16:00 KF Lushnja - FK Shënkolli -:-
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - Turbina Cërrik -:-
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Shkumbini -:-
16:00 KF Laçi - KF Naftëtari Kuçovë -:-
16:00 FK Kukësi - KF Oriku -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
20:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
20:30 RB Leipzig - VfB Stuttgart -:-
20:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
20:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
18:30 FC St. Pauli - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen -:-
18:30 1. FC Magdeburg - MSV Duisburg -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 VfR Aalen - Karlsruher SC -:-
19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FSV Zwickau -:-
19:00 VfL Osnabrück - Fortuna Köln -:-
19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1860 München -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
19:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
19:30 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Wuppertaler SV -:-
19:30 Alemannia Aachen - TV Herkenrath -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Nöttingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
Angleterre > League Cup 2018/2019 > 3e tour  Angleterre >   League Cup 2018/2019 > 3e tour
20:45 Arsenal FC - Brentford FC -:-
20:45 Liverpool FC - Chelsea FC -:-
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Stoke City -:-
20:45 West Ham United - Macclesfield Town -:-
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Watford FC -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:55 Al Ittihad - Al Wehda -:-
Australie > FFA Cup 2018 > Quarts de finale  Australie >   FFA Cup 2018 > Quarts de finale
11:30 Bentleigh Greens - Heidelberg United -:-
11:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Adelaide United -:-
Autriche > ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Autriche >   ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > 2e tour
16:00 FC Stadlau - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
18:30 SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien -:-
19:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SKN St. Pölten -:-
19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - LASK -:-
19:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
20:30 SC Schwaz - RB Salzburg -:-
20:45 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 SV Straßwalchen - SV Kuchl -:-
17:30 Union Hallein - TSU Bramberg -:-
17:30 SC Golling - FC Puch -:-
19:00 Austria Salzburg - SK Strobl -:-
19:00 SV Bürmoos - TSV Neumarkt -:-
20:00 FC Zell am See - UFV Thalgau -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
14:00 Qarabağ FK - Zira FK -:-
Belgique > Beker van België 2018/2019 > 6e tour  Belgique >   Beker van België 2018/2019 > 6e tour
20:00 KRC Genk - Lommel SK -:-
20:00 R.O.C. de Charleroi-Marchienne - Sporting Lokeren -:-
20:00 Excelsior Virton - KAA Gent -:-
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
20:30 KSK Heist - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KFC Duffel -:-
20:30 KFC Dessel Sport - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
20:30 Hoogstraten VV - KV Oostende -:-
20:30 Eendracht Aalst - Sporting Charleroi -:-
20:30 Royal Knokke FC - Standard Liège -:-
20:30 SK Deinze - Club Brugge KV -:-
20:45 KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk rep.
Biélorussie > Kubok 2018/2019 > tour des 16  Biélorussie >   Kubok 2018/2019 > tour des 16
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Čelik Zenica -:-
16:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
16:00 FK Tuzla City - FK Krupa -:-
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
17:30 FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg -:-
20:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Fortaleza - ES São Bento -:-
02:30 Ponte Preta - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
Bulgarie > Kupa 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Bulgarie >   Kupa 2018/2019 > 1er tour
15:00 PFC Nessebar - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
15:00 Arda Kardzhali - Cherno More Varna -:-
16:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - FC Dunav Ruse -:-
17:00 PFC Chernomorets Balchik - FK Botev Vratsa -:-
18:00 FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
02:30 Hamilton City - Serbian White Eagles -:-
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Meizhou Meixian Techand -:-
Chine > Coupe 2018 > Demi-finales  Chine >   Coupe 2018 > Demi-finales
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Guoan -:-
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Gangwon FC - Suwon Bluewings -:-
07:00 Sangju Sangmu - Pohang Steelers -:-
07:00 Daegu FC - Gyeongnam FC -:-
09:00 FC Seoul - Incheon United -:-
09:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeonnam Dragons -:-
09:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeju United -:-
Croatie > Nogometni Kup 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Croatie >   Nogometni Kup 2018/2019 > 1er tour
15:30 HNK Sloga Mravince - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
15:30 NK Križevci - HNK Rijeka -:-
15:30 NK Vrapce - Hajduk Split -:-
15:30 Jadran Luka Ploče - RNK Split -:-
15:30 Primorac Biograd - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
15:30 NK Sloga Nova Gradiška - NK Istra 1961 -:-
15:30 NK Vukovar 91 - NK Zadar -:-
15:30 NK Krk - HNK Cibalia -:-
15:30 NK Slavija Pleternica - NK Vinogradar -:-
15:30 NK Marsonia - NK Zagreb -:-
15:30 Nehaj Senj - HNK Šibenik -:-
15:30 NK Zelina - NK GOŠK Dubrovnik -:-
18:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Međimurje -:-
Danemark > DBU Pokalen 2018/2019 > 3e tour  Danemark >   DBU Pokalen 2018/2019 > 3e tour
16:30 Hundested IK - Vendsyssel FF -:-
16:30 Jammerbugt FC - Esbjerg fB -:-
16:30 B 1908 Amager - BK Marienlyst -:-
16:30 Aarhus Fremad - Aarhus GF -:-
16:30 Dalum IF - FC Midtjylland -:-
18:30 FC Roskilde - Aalborg BK -:-
19:00 FC Fredericia - SønderjyskE -:-
19:00 Næstved BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
19:00 HB Køge - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Quarts de finale  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Quarts de finale
20:45 Rangers FC - Ayr United -:-
20:45 St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC -:-
20:45 Heart of Midlothian - Motherwell FC -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF -:-
20:00 CD Leganés - FC Barcelona -:-
22:00 Valencia CF - Celta Vigo -:-
22:00 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid -:-
Estonie > Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > tour des 16  Estonie >   Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > tour des 16
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
18:00 Viimsi JK II - FC Elva -:-
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
17:30 Inter Turku - FC Lahti -:-
17:30 Ilves Tampere - HJK Helsinki -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 Amiens SC - Stade Rennes -:-
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Lille OSC -:-
19:00 SM Caen - Montpellier HSC -:-
19:00 Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon -:-
19:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Strasbourg -:-
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - EA Guingamp -:-
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Reims -:-
Grèce > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Groupe 2  Grèce >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Groupe 2
20:30 AEK Athen - Lamia -:-
Grèce > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Groupe 4  Grèce >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Groupe 4
15:30 Aittitos Spaton - Ergotelis -:-
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki -:-
Grèce > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Groupe 7  Grèce >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Groupe 7
15:30 Skoda Xanthi - OFI Heraklion -:-
18:00 Niki Volou FC - AO Kerkyra -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
20:30 CSD Municipal - Xelaju MC -:-
22:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Comunicaciones -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
20:00 MOL Vidi FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2018  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2018 >
B36 Tórshavn - 07 Vestur -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
19:00 Udinese Calcio - Lazio Roma -:-
21:00 Atalanta - Torino FC -:-
21:00 Cagliari Calcio - Sampdoria -:-
21:00 Genoa CFC - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 Juventus - Bologna FC -:-
21:00 SSC Napoli - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
21:00 AS Roma - Frosinone Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
19:00 US Cremonese - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Foggia Calcio - Calcio Padova -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
Arzachena - Novara Calcio rep.
Aurora Pro Patria - Robur Siena rep.
Pro Vercelli - US Alessandria 1912 rep.
Virtus Entella - Olbia rep.
18:30 Pro Piacenza - US Pistoiese -:-
20:30 Gozzano - Piacenza Calcio -:-
20:30 US Pontedera - Albissola -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
Ternana Calcio - AC FeralpiSalò rep.
18:30 AS Gubbio - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
18:30 FC Südtirol - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
18:30 Fermana FC - Giana Erminio -:-
18:30 Imolese Calcio - Teramo Calcio -:-
18:30 Pordenone Calcio - Virtus Verona -:-
18:30 SS Monza 1912 - AC Renate -:-
18:30 Vicenza Virtus - AC Rimini -:-
19:30 Unione Triestina - Ravenna Calcio -:-
20:30 Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
Matera Calcio - Calcio Catania rep.
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
12:30 Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
Japon > Emperor's Cup 2018 > tour des 16  Japon >   Emperor's Cup 2018 > tour des 16
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo -:-
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
15:00 FK Aktobe - Irtysh Pavlodar -:-
15:00 FK Atyrau - FK Astana -:-
15:00 FK Akzhayik - Tobyl Kostanay -:-
15:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Kairat -:-
15:00 FK Kyzylzhar - Shakter Karaganda -:-
15:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Ordabasy -:-
Lituanie > A Lyga 2018  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2018 >
17:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Žalgiris -:-
19:00 FK Sūduva - FK Trakai -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
19:30 CS FOLA Esch - F91 Dudelange -:-
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
15:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Pobeda -:-
15:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Renova -:-
15:30 Vardar Skopje - Sileks Kratovo -:-
15:30 Makedonija GP - FK Rabotnički -:-
15:30 FK Belasica - KF Shkupi -:-
Mexique > Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > tour des 16  Mexique >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > tour des 16
02:00 CF Pachuca - Cafetaleros de Tapachula -:-
02:00 Club Necaxa - Club León -:-
02:00 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul -:-
04:00 CF América - FC Juárez -:-
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
Moldavie > Cupa Moldova 2018/2019 > Quarts de finale  Moldavie >   Cupa Moldova 2018/2019 > Quarts de finale
14:30 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub -:-
14:30 FC Sheriff - Speranţa Nisporeni -:-
14:30 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dinamo Auto -:-
14:30 FC Zaria - FC Zimbru -:-
Norvège > Cupen 2018 > Quarts de finale  Norvège >   Cupen 2018 > Quarts de finale
18:00 IK Start - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
20:00 Rosenborg BK - Vålerenga IF -:-
Pays-Bas > KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Pays-Bas >   KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 1er tour
18:30 Excelsior Maassluis - PSV Eindhoven -:-
19:45 RKAV Volendam - Vitesse -:-
19:45 VV Eemdijk - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
19:45 VV DOVO Veenendaal - SV Urk -:-
19:45 VV Katwijk - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:45 VV OJC Rosmalen - ADO Den Haag -:-
19:45 RKSV Groene Ster - TEC VV -:-
19:45 VV Staphorst - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:45 HVV Te Werve - AFC Ajax -:-
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Groningen - NEC/FC Oss -:-
18:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht -:-
18:30 Vitesse - Willem II -:-
18:30 NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag -:-
18:30 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven -:-
18:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar -:-
18:30 FC Volendam - sc Heerenveen -:-
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:30 Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo -:-
20:00 Universidad San Martín - Ayacucho FC -:-
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - Alianza Lima -:-
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Deportivo Binacional -:-
Pologne > Puchar Polski 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Pologne >   Puchar Polski 2018/2019 > 1er tour
15:00 Olimpia Elblag - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
15:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Warta Poznań -:-
15:30 KP Starogard Gdanski - Górnik Łęczna -:-
15:30 Elana Toruń - Bytovia Bytów -:-
16:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
16:00 GKS Drwinia - Wisła Puławy -:-
16:00 Polonia Środa - Radomiak Radom -:-
16:00 Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
16:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - Cracovia Kraków -:-
16:00 KS Paradyz - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
16:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra - Wigry Suwałki -:-
16:00 Huragan Morag - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
16:00 Legionovia Legionowo - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
16:30 Bałtyk Koszalin - Rozwój Katowice -:-
17:30 GKS Jastrzębie - Piast Gliwice -:-
18:00 MKS Kluczbork - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica -:-
18:30 GKS Bełchatów - Garbarnia Krakow -:-
20:30 GKS Katowice - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
République Tchèque > Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 3e tour  République Tchèque >   Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 3e tour
16:00 FK Loko Vltavín - FK Teplice -:-
16:00 Olympia Radotín - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
16:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
16:00 MFK Karvina - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
16:00 Slavia Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
16:00 FK Pardubice - FK Jablonec -:-
16:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Dukla Praha -:-
18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec -:-
Romanie > Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 > 5e tour  Romanie >   Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 > 5e tour
15:00 UTA Arad - CSM Politehnica Iași -:-
15:30 Sporting Lieşti - CS Mioveni -:-
15:30 CSS Slatina - FC Dunărea Călărași -:-
15:30 Academica Clinceni - FC Hermannstadt -:-
15:30 Progresul Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj -:-
15:30 Bucovina Rădăuți - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
17:45 Concordia Chiajna - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
20:30 Chindia Târgoviște - CFR Cluj -:-
Russie > Kubok 2018/2019 > 5e tour  Russie >   Kubok 2018/2019 > 5e tour
10:00 FC Sakhalin - Arsenal Tula -:-
11:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Akhmat Grozny -:-
16:30 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
17:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
17:00 FC Syzran-2003 - FK Rostov -:-
17:30 Chernomorets Novorossisk - Spartak Moskva -:-
18:00 FK Khimki - Rubin Kazan -:-
18:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
18:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - FC Ufa -:-
19:15 Torpedo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
20:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Napredak - Crvena Zvezda -:-
Serbie > Kup Srbije 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Serbie >   Kup Srbije 2018/2019 > 1er tour
15:00 FK Kolubara - Partizan -:-
16:00 FK Inđija - FK Zemun -:-
16:00 FK Sinđelić Beograd - FK Voždovac -:-
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - Radnički Pirot -:-
16:00 Mladost Bački Jarak - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
16:00 Bačka Topola - FK Rad Beograd -:-
16:00 FK Javor - FK Novi Pazar -:-
16:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Mladost Lučani -:-
16:00 LFK Mladost - Spartak Subotica -:-
18:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
18:00 FK Sloboda Užice - Borac Čačak -:-
18:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Budućnost Dobanovci -:-
19:00 Vojvodina - Teleoptik Zemun -:-
19:00 Radnički Niš - FK Bežanija -:-
Singapour > Coupe 2018 > Demi-finales  Singapour >   Coupe 2018 > Demi-finales
13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Home United -:-
13:45 Brunei DPMM FC - Balestier Khalsa -:-
Slovaquie > Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > 4e tour  Slovaquie >   Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > 4e tour
15:30 MFK Rusovce - MFK Skalica -:-
16:00 TJ Kovo Beluša - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
16:00 Slovan Most - Spartak Trnava -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
20:00 NK Krško - NK Domžale -:-
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
19:00 Hammarby IF - IF Elfsborg -:-
19:00 IFK Norrköping - Malmö FF -:-
19:00 Östersunds FK - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
19:00 GIF Sundsvall - Djurgårdens IF -:-
19:00 Trelleborgs FF - Dalkurd FF -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
20:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen -:-
20:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern -:-
20:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Lugano -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Vaduz -:-
20:00 FC Winterthur - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
18:30 Stade Nyonnais - AC Bellinzona -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
20:15 FC Thalwil - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 CS Hammam-Lif - Étoile du Sahel -:-
16:30 Espérance de Tunis - Stade Tunisien -:-
Turquie > Türkiye Kupasi 2018/2019 > 3e tour  Turquie >   Türkiye Kupasi 2018/2019 > 3e tour
14:00 Çengelköyspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
14:00 Istanbulspor - Bağcılarspor -:-
16:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Siirt İÖİ -:-
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Serik Belediyespor -:-
18:30 Giresunspor - Kocaelispor -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FK Mariupol - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Ukraine > Kubok 2018/2019 > 3e tour  Ukraine >   Kubok 2018/2019 > 3e tour
15:00 Niva-V Vinnitsa - Hirnik Kriviy Rih -:-
15:00 FC Kalush - Metalist 1925 Kharkov -:-
15:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Volyn Lutsk -:-
15:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
15:00 PFC Sumy - Karpaty Lviv -:-
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FC Aleksandriya -:-
15:00 FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Arsenal Kiev -:-
15:00 Hornostayivka - Inhulets Petrove -:-
15:00 FC Mynai - MFK Mikolaiv -:-
15:00 Kristal Kherson - Desna Chernigov -:-