. .
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 1 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 1
15:00 Pays-Bas - Monténégro -:-
15:00 Suède - Liechtenstein -:-
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 9 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 9
16:00 Serbie - Lituanie -:-
16:00 Romanie - Hongrie -:-
AFC > U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Quarts de finale AFC >   U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Quarts de finale
10:30 Sieger Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe B -:-
14:45 Sieger Gruppe B - Zweiter Gruppe A -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover 96 -:-
18:00 FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 FSV Zwickau - VfR Aalen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Holstein Kiel II -:-
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
15:30 Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Hünfelder SV -:-
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - FC Eddersheim -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - VfL Oythe -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - MTV Wolfenbüttel -:-
17:00 Heeslinger SC - Arminia Hannover -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
11:15 Wedeler TSV - Victoria Hamburg -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Meiendorfer SV -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - HEBC Hamburg -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - Niendorfer TSV -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - SpVgg Frechen -:-
15:00 1. FC Düren - SV Deutz 05 -:-
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
15:00 FC Hürth - SV Breinig -:-
15:00 VfL Alfter - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - SSV Merten -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 1. FC Kleve - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - VfB Homberg -:-
15:30 FSV Duisburg - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:30 1. FC Monheim - SC Union Nettetal -:-
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - VfB Speldorf -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Greifswalder FC - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
14:00 FC Strausberg - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
14:00 SC Staaken - Hansa Rostock II -:-
14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - TuS Haltern -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - 1. FC Gievenbeck -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Westfalia Herne -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Eutin 08 -:-
14:00 SV Eichede - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Frisia 03 -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SGS Essen -:-
14:00 SC Sand - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Werder Bremen -:-
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Walddörfer SV - SV Meppen II -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SpVg Berghofen -:-
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:00 SV 21 Bökendorf - Warendorfer SU -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Vorwärts Spoho 98 -:-
15:00 VfL Bochum - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
15:00 Herforder SV - SV Budberg -:-
15:30 1. FC Köln II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - FC Speyer 09 -:-
13:00 SG 99 Andernach - TuS Wörrstadt -:-
13:00 SC Siegelbach - FC Bitburg -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SV Holzbach -:-
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - TuS Issel -:-
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Forstern - TSV Jahn Calden -:-
13:00 Hegauer FV - VfL Sindelfingen -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln -:-
12:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SV Rödinghausen -:-
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Preußen Münster -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
17:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - SC Borgfeld -:-
14:00 Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel -:-
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SG Unterrath -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Hennef 05 -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
13:00 FC Augsburg - Bayern München -:-
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC -:-
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Encamp -:-
14:00 FC Ordino - UE Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 UE Engordany - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:00 Cardiff City - Burnley FC -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:00 Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club -:-
18:15 Patronato de Paraná - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
20:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
22:45 Belgrano de Córdoba - Huracán -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat -:-
16:00 Gandzasar FC - Pyunik FC -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SV Mattersburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
14:30 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien -:-
17:00 LASK - Sturm Graz -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - SV Ried -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Gurten -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
17:00 SC Schwaz - SV Seekirchen -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 SV Wimpassing - SC Pinkafeld -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SV Matrei -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Nenzing - SV Lochau -:-
16:00 FC Wolfurt - SC Admira Dornbirn -:-
16:00 SC Röthis - FC Höchst -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 SK Slovan HAC - SC Ostbahn XI -:-
10:15 SR Donaufeld - Sportunion Mauer -:-
11:11 SV Wienerberg - Favoritner AC -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Gabala FK - Keşlə FK -:-
Sumgayit FK - Zira FK -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
18:00 KV Oostende - Standard Liège -:-
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KAA Gent -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Union St. Gilloise -:-
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
14:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Slutsk -:-
16:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Vitebsk -:-
18:45 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Guabirá -:-
21:00 Aurora - Real Potosí -:-
22:00 Bolívar - Oriente Petrolero -:-
23:15 Nacional Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - NK GOŠK Gabela -:-
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 América MG - Corinthians SP -:-
02:00 EC Bahia - Flamengo RJ -:-
16:00 SE Palmeiras - Cruzeiro EC -:-
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Sport Club Recife -:-
21:00 Botafogo RJ - São Paulo FC -:-
21:00 Santos FC - Atlético Paranaense -:-
21:00 Internacional - EC Vitória BA -:-
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Coritiba FC - Avaí FC -:-
02:00 Boa EC - Criciúma EC -:-
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Dunav Ruse - PFC Beroe -:-
16:30 FK Vereya - Botev Plovdiv -:-
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar Tarnovo -:-
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Everton - Audax Italiano -:-
17:00 Universidad Católica - Colo-Colo -:-
22:30 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepción -:-
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou R&F -:-
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Tianjin Teda -:-
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Chongqing Lifan -:-
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
13:30 Beijing BG - Meizhou Meixian Techand -:-
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Shenzhen FC -:-
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
Atlético Bucaramanga - Millonarios -:-
Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportivo Pasto -:-
Alianza Petrolera - Envigado FC -:-
América de Cali - Atlético Huila -:-
Atlético Nacional - Boyacá Chicó -:-
Santa Fe - Deportivo Cali -:-
Deportes Tolima - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
Leones FC - Atlético Junior -:-
La Equidad - Once Caldas -:-
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
06:00 FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu -:-
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC -:-
08:00 Incheon United - Gyeongnam FC -:-
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Gwangju FC -:-
11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Seongnam FC -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
Deportivo Saprissa - AD San Carlos -:-
Municipal Pérez Zeledón - LD Alajuelense -:-
Limón FC - CS Cartaginés -:-
CS Herediano - Guadalupe -:-
Municipal Grecia - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
AD Carmelita - Santos de Guápiles -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
14:30 NK Osijek II - Hajduk Split II -:-
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Kustošija -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC København -:-
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF -:-
16:00 Aalborg BK - Odense BK -:-
18:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens -:-
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - Thisted FC -:-
13:45 FC Fredericia - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:45 FC Helsingør - FC Roskilde -:-
13:45 Hvidovre IF - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 Lyngby BK - HB Køge -:-
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Næstved BK -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 BK Avarta - BK Frem København -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
14:30 Livingston FC - Rangers FC -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
18:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal FC - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
21:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El Daklyeh -:-
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
CD Universidad Catolica - Técnico Universitario -:-
SD Aucas - Guayaquil City FC -:-
CS Emelec - Delfín SC -:-
Barcelona SC - LDU Quito -:-
Macará - El Nacional -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 SD Huesca - Girona FC -:-
16:15 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid -:-
18:30 Levante UD - CD Alavés -:-
20:45 Real Betis - CD Leganés -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Oviedo -:-
16:00 Málaga CF - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
18:00 UD Almería - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
18:00 CA Osasuna - CD Numancia -:-
20:00 Extremadura UD - Elche CF -:-
20:30 Gimnàstic - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
CD Guijuelo - Unión Adarve -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - Salamanca CF -:-
UD SS Reyes - Burgos CF -:-
Coruxo FC - SD Ponferradina -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Pontevedra CF - Celta Vigo B -:-
UD Las Palmas B - CF Internacional -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Real Valladolid B -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Unionistas de Salamanca - CD Leonesa -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
SD Amorebieta - CD Vitoria -:-
SD Leioa - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
SD Gernika - CD Tudelano -:-
Real Oviedo B - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
UD Logroñés - Real Unión -:-
Real Sociedad B - CD Calahorra -:-
CD Mirandés - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Arenas de Getxo - UP Langreo -:-
CD Izarra - Barakaldo CF -:-
Racing Santander - Cultural Durango -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
FC Barcelona B - UE Olot -:-
Atlético Baleares - UB Conquense -:-
Ontinyent CF - CF Peralada -:-
Villarreal CF B - CE Sabadell -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - SD Ejea -:-
CD Ebro - CD Alcoyano -:-
CD Teruel - CD Castellón -:-
UE Cornellà - Hércules CF -:-
Levante UD B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Valencia CF B - CF Badalona -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
UD Ibiza - Recreativo Huelva -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Real Murcia -:-
CD San Fernando - CD Badajoz -:-
Marbella FC - CF Villanovense -:-
Talavera CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
RB Linense - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Granada CF B - UD Melilla -:-
Don Benito - Atlético Malagueño -:-
FC Cartagena - UD Almería B -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - FC Jumilla -:-
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
Fundación Albacete - FC Barcelona -:-
Atlético Madrid - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Real Betis - Madrid CFF -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - EDF Logroño -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Levante UD -:-
Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Valencia CF - Málaga CF -:-
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora -:-
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:00 D.C. United - Impact de Montréal -:-
01:30 Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union -:-
01:30 Toronto FC - New England Revolution -:-
02:00 Minnesota United FC - New York City FC -:-
02:30 Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
04:30 Portland Timbers - FC Dallas -:-
19:00 New York RB - Atlanta United FC -:-
23:00 Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake -:-
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Charleston Battery - Toronto FC II -:-
01:00 Atlanta United 2 - Louisville City FC -:-
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
01:00 North Carolina FC - Richmond Kickers -:-
01:30 FC Cincinnati - Indy Eleven -:-
02:30 Nashville SC - New York RB II -:-
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Fresno FC -:-
02:30 San Antonio FC - Seattle Sounders 2 -:-
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
04:00 Phoenix Rising - Saint Louis FC -:-
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
04:30 Sacramento Republic FC - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
05:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - OKC Energy FC -:-
19:00 Ottawa Fury - Bethlehem Steel FC -:-
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
17:30 Rovaniemi PS - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
17:30 FC Lahti - TPS Turku -:-
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
16:00 Ekenäs IF - FF Jaro -:-
16:00 Klubi 04 - AC Kajaani -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - Toulouse FC -:-
17:00 Montpellier HSC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Marseille -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
15:00 Lamia - Skoda Xanthi -:-
17:15 Levadiakos - Atromitos -:-
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis -:-
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Comunicaciones - Xelaju MC -:-
03:00 Cobán Imperial - CSD Municipal -:-
19:30 Antigua GFC - Siquinalá FC -:-
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Platense FC -:-
03:00 Real España - CD Motagua -:-
23:00 CDS Vida - Real de Minas -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Hoi King SA - Lee Man FC -:-
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Southern District -:-
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2018  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - AB Argir -:-
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - 07 Vestur -:-
16:00 EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn -:-
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - Skála ÍF -:-
16:00 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bengaluru FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 Pusamania Borneo - Persipura Jayapura -:-
10:30 Persela Lamongan - PSIS Semarang -:-
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persebaya 1927 -:-
13:30 PS TIRA - Bhayangkara FC -:-
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Al Kahraba - Al Hussein -:-
15:00 Al Minaa - Al Bahri -:-
15:00 Al Najaf - Naft Al Wasat -:-
15:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Naft Maysan -:-
15:00 Al Shorta - Al Naft -:-
15:00 Al Samawa - Al Karkh SC -:-
15:00 Al Talaba - Al Hudood -:-
15:00 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Diwaniya -:-
15:00 Amanat Baghdad - Al Zawraa -:-
15:00 Naft Al Junoob - Erbil -:-
Irlande > FAI Cup 2018 > Demi-finales  Irlande >   FAI Cup 2018 > Demi-finales
18:45 Bohemian FC - Cork City -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Bologna FC - Udinese Calcio -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - Torino FC -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Genoa CFC -:-
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Empoli FC -:-
20:30 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Milan -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
21:00 Benevento Calcio - Foggia Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Cuneo - Virtus Entella -:-
16:30 Albissola - Pro Vercelli -:-
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
16:30 Novara Calcio - Juventus II -:-
16:30 Olbia - Pro Piacenza -:-
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
16:30 Robur Siena - US Pontedera -:-
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Lucchese -:-
16:30 US Arezzo - Arzachena -:-
16:30 US Pistoiese - Gozzano -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Vicenza Virtus -:-
16:30 AC Renate - Fermana FC -:-
16:30 AC Rimini - Pordenone Calcio -:-
16:30 Giana Erminio - Sambenedettese -:-
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio -:-
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - SS Monza 1912 -:-
16:30 Teramo Calcio - AS Gubbio -:-
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Unione Triestina -:-
16:30 Virtus Verona - FC Südtirol -:-
16:30 Vis Pesaro - Ternana Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 Casertana FC - US Catanzaro -:-
16:30 Paganese Calcio - SS Juve Stabia -:-
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Monopoli -:-
16:30 Rende - Calcio Catania -:-
16:30 FC Rieti - Cavese -:-
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla -:-
16:30 Trapani Calcio - US Siracusa -:-
16:30 Vibonese - Matera Calcio -:-
16:30 Viterbese - Bisceglie -:-
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
22:30 Portmore United - Humble Lions -:-
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - Dunbeholden FC -:-
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Cavalier FC -:-
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Shonan Bellmare -:-
09:00 Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus -:-
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
07:00 Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy -:-
07:00 Yokohama FC - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Gifu -:-
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Machida Zelvia -:-
09:00 Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu -:-
09:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Fukushima United -:-
06:00 SC Sagamihara - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - FC Ryūkyū -:-
06:00 FC Tokyo II - Gamba Osaka II -:-
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
FK Astana - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Atyrau -:-
FK Kairat - FK Aktobe -:-
FK Kyzylzhar - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
Shakter Karaganda - FK Akzhayik -:-
Tobyl Kostanay - FK Ordabasy -:-
Lituanie > LFF Taurė 2018 > Finale  Lituanie >   LFF Taurė 2018 > Finale
FK Žalgiris - FC Stumbras -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch -:-
F91 Dudelange - Union Titus Pétange -:-
US Mondorf - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
CS FOLA Esch - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
FC Differdange 03 - US Rumelange -:-
RM Hamm Benfica - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
US Hostert - Victoria Rosport -:-
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Belasica -:-
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - Makedonija GP -:-
15:00 FK Renova - KF Shkupi -:-
15:00 FK Pobeda - Vardar Skopje -:-
15:00 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sliema Wanderers - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
17:00 Birkirkara FC - Gżira United -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
FUS de Rabat - Youssoufia Berrechid rep.
Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad AC rep.
Mouloudia Oujda - Olympique de Safi rep.
Moghreb de Tétouan - Kawkab AC Marrakech rep.
Difaâ d'el Jadida - Ittihad Tanger rep.
CR Al Hoceima - Renaissance de Berkane rep.
Hassania US Agadir - Olympique de Khouribga rep.
Raja Casablanca - FAR de Rabat rep.
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres -:-
02:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul -:-
04:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna -:-
04:06 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC -:-
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Monarcas Morelia -:-
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Celaya FC - Cimarrones de Sonora -:-
04:00 FC Juárez - Atlético Zacatepec -:-
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Leones Negros -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Albinegros Orizaba -:-
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Alacranes de Durango -:-
19:00 Leones Negros II - Correcaminos UAT -:-
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Tuxtla FC -:-
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Pumas UNAM II -:-
23:00 Cocodrilos - Inter Playa -:-
23:00 Club Tepatitlán - Pacific F. C. -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC -:-
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Monarcas Morelia -:-
18:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC -:-
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Monarcas Morelia -:-
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
15:00 FC Sheriff - CS Petrocub -:-
15:00 FC Zimbru - FC Milsami -:-
15:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:-
15:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zaria -:-
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Nasarawa United FC -:-
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Katsina United -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Heartland FC -:-
17:00 Kano Pillars - Lobi Stars -:-
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Akwa United -:-
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Wikki Tourists -:-
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
17:00 Go Round - Kwara United -:-
17:00 Yobe Stars - Niger Tornadoes -:-
17:00 Rivers United FC - MFM FC -:-
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Stabæk IF -:-
18:00 Ranheim IL - Kristiansund BK -:-
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Odds BK -:-
18:00 Tromsø IL - SK Brann -:-
18:00 Vålerenga IF - IK Start -:-
20:00 Molde FK - Rosenborg BK -:-
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
16:00 Åsane Fotball - Sandnes Ulf -:-
16:00 Florø SK - Viking FK -:-
18:00 Aalesunds FK - FK Jerv -:-
18:00 Levanger FK - Strømmen IF -:-
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Kongsvinger IL -:-
18:00 Notodden FK - Hamarkameratene -:-
18:00 Sogndal IL - Nest-Sotra -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
15:00 FK Mjølner - Raufoss IL -:-
16:00 Odds BK II - Bærum SK -:-
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - Elverum Fotball -:-
18:00 Alta IF - Grorud IL -:-
18:00 Hønefoss BK - Fram Larvik -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
15:00 Skeid Oslo - Brattvåg IL -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
Cerro Porteño - Independiente FBC -:-
General Díaz - 3 de Febrero -:-
Deportivo Santaní - Sol de América -:-
Club Olimpia - Club Nacional -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - The New Saints -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 De Graafschap - Willem II -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 De Treffers - Koninklijke HFC -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - HSC'21 -:-
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - EVV -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - VV Dongen -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - Quick Den Haag -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - VV GOES -:-
14:30 OSS '20 - TEC VV -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - OFC Oostzaan -:-
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax - vv Alkmaar -:-
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:45 Sport Rosario - Universidad Técnica -:-
03:00 Sport Boys - FBC Melgar -:-
20:30 Sporting Cristal - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
22:30 CD Unión Comercio - Deportivo Municipal -:-
23:00 Alianza Lima - Real Garcilaso -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Cracovia Kraków -:-
18:00 Lech Poznań - Miedź Legnica -:-
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - ŁKS Łódź -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 CD Nacional - CD Santa Clara -:-
19:30 Vitória Guimarães - Vitória Setúbal -:-
21:30 Os Belenenses - Sporting Braga -:-
Portugal > Taça 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Portugal >   Taça 2018/2019 > 2e tour
16:00 JP Salgadas - Académica de Coimbra -:-
16:00 Portalegrense 1925 - SC Farense -:-
16:00 Caç. Taipas - FC Arouca -:-
16:00 FC Alverca - Académico Viseu -:-
16:00 Águeda RD - FC Famalicão -:-
16:00 SG Sacavenense - Varzim SC -:-
16:00 CD Condeixa - Paços de Ferreira -:-
16:00 FC Cesarense - Sporting Covilhã -:-
16:00 CD Trofense - FC Penafiel -:-
16:00 Leça FC - Leixões SC -:-
16:00 AD Os Limianos - CD Mafra -:-
16:00 CD Fátima - AD Oliveirense -:-
16:00 Vasco da Gama - GD Estoril -:-
16:00 Vitória Sernache - Sertanense FC -:-
16:00 União Tomar - UD Vilafranquense -:-
16:00 SC Vila Real - AD Sanjoanense -:-
16:00 AD Fafe - Sporting Ideal -:-
16:00 Caldas SC - GD Gafanha -:-
16:00 Amarante FC - Vila Flor SC -:-
16:00 Beneditense - Armacenenses -:-
16:00 Rio Tinto - Moura Atletico -:-
16:00 Silves FC - Paredes -:-
16:00 Santa Iria - Lourinhanense -:-
16:00 Praia de Milfontes - Valenciano -:-
16:00 FC Oliveira do Hospital - Lusitano FCV -:-
16:00 GD Peniche - CDC Montalegre -:-
16:00 Casa Pia - Montijo -:-
16:00 Anadia FC - Mineiro Aljustrelense -:-
16:00 Merelinense FC - União da Madeira -:-
16:00 UD Eirense - União Torreense -:-
16:00 Lusitano GC - Oriental -:-
16:00 Gil Vicente - GD Chaves -:-
16:00 SC Praiense - CD Pinhalnovense -:-
16:00 FC Vale Formoso - União Leiria -:-
16:00 GR Amigos da Paz - União FC -:-
16:00 SC Espinho - União Sintrense -:-
16:00 CD Torres Novas - Maria da Fonte -:-
16:00 Vila de Silgueiros - Angrense -:-
16:00 Real SC - SC Mirandela -:-
16:00 Amora FC - Sporting Lamego -:-
16:00 GD Mirandês - SC Coimbrões -:-
16:00 FC Felgueiras - GD Joane -:-
16:00 GS Loures - ARC Oleiros -:-
16:00 Valadares Gaia - Louletano -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha -:-
18:00 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
17:00 České Budějovice - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
15:30 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva -:-
18:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
Luch-Energia - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
FK Chertanovo Moskva - PFC Sochi -:-
FK Tambov - Avangard Kursk -:-
FK Tyumen - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
Mordovia Saransk - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Khimki -:-
FK Torpedo Armavir - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:-
Sibir Novosibirsk - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS San Giovanni -:-
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SP La Fiorita -:-
15:00 FC Domagnano - SC Faetano -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
Dinamo Vranje - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Rad Beograd -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - FK Zemun -:-
Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lučani -:-
Radnički Niš - Partizan -:-
FK Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina -:-
FK Napredak - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
13:00 NŠ Mura - NK Maribor -:-
16:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Domžale -:-
18:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krško -:-
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Dalkurd FF - AIK Solna -:-
15:00 Kalmar FF - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - Östersunds FK -:-
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - IK Frej -:-
15:00 Östers IF - Gefle IF -:-
17:30 Norrby IF - Halmstads BK -:-
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Assyriska IF i Norrköping -:-
15:00 Syrianska FC - Nyköpings BIS -:-
15:00 Umeå FC - Carlstad United BK -:-
15:00 Västerås SK - Sollentuna FK -:-
16:00 Akropolis IF - Karlslunds IF -:-
17:00 Sandvikens IF - Linköpings FC -:-
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Lunds BK -:-
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Ljungskile SK -:-
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - FC Rosengård -:-
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - IFK Kalmar -:-
16:00 Piteå IF - Linköpings FC -:-
17:00 Eskilstuna United - Djurgårdens IF -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Basel -:-
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion -:-
16:00 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Aarau -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - AC Bellinzona -:-
SC Brühl - FC Münsingen -:-
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Zürich II -:-
Stade Nyonnais - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Thun II - FC Fribourg -:-
15:00 Team Vaud - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - SC Buochs -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC St. Gallen II - SV Höngg -:-
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Tuggen -:-
16:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Gossau -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2018  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2018 >
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Muangthong United -:-
13:00 Chiangrai United - Ubon UMT United -:-
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Bangkok Glass FC -:-
14:00 Police Tero FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
12:30 Sivasspor - Bursaspor -:-
15:00 Göztepe - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
13:00 Istanbulspor - Boluspor -:-
15:30 Balıkesirspor - Altay Izmir -:-
18:30 Adana Demirspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
18:30 Gençlerbirliği - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
14:30 Hacettepe - Gümüşhanespor -:-
14:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Bodrum Belediye -:-
14:30 Keçiörengücü - Eyüpspor -:-
14:30 Kastamonuspor - Gaziantepspor -:-
15:00 Usakspor - Amed SK -:-
15:00 Sarıyer SK - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
15:00 Bayrampaşaspor - Inegölspor -:-
18:00 Manisaspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
18:00 Samsunspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
14:30 Tokatspor - Fethiyespor -:-
14:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
15:00 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
15:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
15:00 Bandırmaspor - Bugsaşspor -:-
15:00 Pendikspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
18:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor -:-
18:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Manisa BBSK -:-
18:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Desna Chernigov - Vorskla Poltava -:-
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Mariupol -:-
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Lviv -:-
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Danubio FC - CA Cerro -:-
21:00 Club Atlético Torque - CA Atenas -:-
21:00 Rampla Juniors - CA Peñarol -:-
21:00 CA Fénix - Boston River -:-
21:00 Nacional - El Tanque Sisley pas disputer
21:00 CA Progreso - Liverpool FC -:-
21:00 Defensor Sporting - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
21:00 Racing Club - River Plate -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
21:30 Caracas FC - Deportivo Lara -:-
21:30 Academia Puerto Cabello - Carabobo FC -:-
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Zamora FC -:-
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Táchira -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Bình Dương FC -:-
12:00 Hà Nội FC - Can Tho -:-
12:00 Quảng Nam FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC -:-
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Hải Phòng FC -:-
12:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Sông Lam Nghệ An -:-
12:00 Ho Chi Minh City - FLC Thanh Hóa -:-
12:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Sài Gòn FC -:-