. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
15:00 Botswana - Namibie 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 1 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 1
15:00 Pays-Bas - Monténégro 6:0 (4:0)
15:00 Suède - Liechtenstein 5:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 9 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 9
16:00 Serbie - Lituanie 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Romanie - Hongrie 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Quarts de finale AFC >   U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Quarts de finale
10:30 Japon - Oman 2:1 (1:1)
14:45 Corée du Nord - Tadjikistan 2:4 (0:1, 1:1) tab
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover 96 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg 4:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Osnabrück 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - VfR Aalen 2:3 (1:2)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Holstein Kiel II 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt 3:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Hünfelder SV 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - FC Eddersheim 1:3 (1:3)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - VfL Oythe 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Eintracht Braunschweig II 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - MTV Wolfenbüttel 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Heeslinger SC - Arminia Hannover 5:2 (2:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
11:15 Wedeler TSV - Victoria Hamburg 3:3 (3:1)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Meiendorfer SV 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - HEBC Hamburg 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Sasel - Niendorfer TSV 4:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - SpVgg Frechen 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Düren - SV Deutz 05 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Hürth - SV Breinig 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Alfter - Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Siegburger SV 04 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - SSV Merten 2:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SC Düsseldorf-West 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - 1. FC Bocholt 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SC Velbert 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - VfB Homberg 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 FSV Duisburg - Germania Ratingen 04/19 4:1 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Monheim - SC Union Nettetal 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - VfB Speldorf 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Greifswalder FC - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Strausberg - CFC Hertha 06 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - TSG Neustrelitz 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Staaken - Hansa Rostock II 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:5 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Arminia Ludwigshafen 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TSV Schott Mainz 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - FCE Rheine 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:4 (1:3)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - FC Schalke 04 II 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - TuS Haltern 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - 1. FC Gievenbeck 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - Westfalia Rhynern 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Westfalia Herne 3:1 (3:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Eutin 08 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Eichede - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Frisia 03 2:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SGS Essen 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SC Sand - Bor. Mönchengladbach 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Werder Bremen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg 0:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Walddörfer SV - SV Meppen II 2:3
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SpVg Berghofen 4:2
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Fortuna Köln 4:0
13:00 SV 21 Bökendorf - Warendorfer SU 1:0
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Vorwärts Spoho 98 4:1
15:00 VfL Bochum - Germania Hauenhorst 7:0
15:00 Herforder SV - SV Budberg 2:3
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 SC Siegelbach - FC Bitburg 0:1
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - TuS Issel 0:2
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Forstern - TSV Jahn Calden 1:0
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV 1:3 (1:3)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
12:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SV Rödinghausen 3:3 (2:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Preußen Münster 5:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - SC Borgfeld 9:0 (5:0)
14:00 Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV 4:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SG Unterrath 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Hennef 05 5:2 (2:1)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 FC Augsburg - Bayern München 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC 0:2 (0:0)
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 3:0
14:00 FC Ordino - UE Santa Coloma 2:1
16:00 UE Engordany - FC Lusitanos la Posa 1:1
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 0:1
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:00 Cardiff City - Burnley FC 1:2 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:00 Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 Patronato de Paraná - Talleres de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 Belgrano de Córdoba - Huracán 0:1 (0:1)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
19:35 Los Andes - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (1:0)
21:35 Platense - Quilmes 1:2 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 2:1
16:00 Gandzasar FC - Pyunik FC 1:2
Australie > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2018 > Finale  Australie >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2018 > Finale
09:30 Campbelltown City SC - Lions FC 2:1 (2:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SV Mattersburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 LASK - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - SV Ried 0:3 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Gurten 2:3 (1:3)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
17:00 SC Schwaz - SV Seekirchen 2:1 (0:1)
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 SV Wimpassing - SC Pinkafeld 0:4
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SV Matrei 2:1
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 SV Kuchl - SC Golling 3:0
17:00 TSU Bramberg - SK Adnet 3:4
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Nenzing - SV Lochau 3:3
16:00 FC Wolfurt - SC Admira Dornbirn 1:2
16:00 SC Röthis - FC Höchst 2:3
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 SK Slovan HAC - SC Ostbahn XI 2:0
10:15 SR Donaufeld - Sportunion Mauer 3:3
11:11 SV Wienerberg - Favoritner AC 2:0
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
16:00 Gabala FK - Keşlə FK 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK 1:0 (1:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 KV Oostende - Standard Liège 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KAA Gent 2:2 (1:2)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Union St. Gilloise 1:3 (0:2)
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
12:00 FK Smolevichy-STI - Torpedo Minsk 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Slutsk 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Vitebsk 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk 2:1 (0:1)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Aurora - Real Potosí 3:2 (2:1)
22:00 Bolívar - Oriente Petrolero 3:0 (1:0)
23:15 Sport Boys Warnes - Guabirá 2:0 (0:0)
23:15 Nacional Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann 1:0 (0:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:2 (0:1)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 América MG - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 EC Bahia - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SE Palmeiras - Cruzeiro EC 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Sport Club Recife 5:2 (4:1)
21:00 Botafogo RJ - São Paulo FC 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Santos FC - Atlético Paranaense 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Internacional - EC Vitória BA 2:1 (0:1)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Coritiba FC - Avaí FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Boa EC - Criciúma EC 1:2 (0:2)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Dunav Ruse - PFC Beroe 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Vereya - Botev Plovdiv 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar Tarnovo 0:0 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Quarts de finale  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Quarts de finale
01:30 SC Waterloo - Serbian White Eagles 2:1
22:00 FC Ukraine United - Brantford Galaxy 1:0
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Everton - Audax Italiano 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Universidad Católica - Colo-Colo 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (0:0)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
11:30 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Chongqing Lifan 0:3 (0:1)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Renhe FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (2:0)
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Tianjin Teda 1:0 (1:0)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Beijing BG - Meizhou Meixian Techand 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Shenzhen FC 1:3 (0:3)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Alianza Petrolera - Envigado FC 1:2 (0:0)
01:00 Santa Fe - Deportivo Cali 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Millonarios 2:1 (1:1)
22:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportivo Pasto 0:2 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu 2:2 (1:0)
09:00 Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Incheon United - Gyeongnam FC 2:2 (0:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Gwangju FC 1:4 (0:1)
11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Seongnam FC 0:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
19:00 Deportivo Saprissa - AD San Carlos 3:3 (1:2)
19:05 Municipal Grecia - Universidad de Costa Rica 2:1 (2:0)
21:30 AD Carmelita - Santos de Guápiles 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - LD Alajuelense 3:1 (1:0)
23:05 Limón FC - CS Cartaginés 1:3 (0:1)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:00 HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 0:0 (0:0)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
14:00 NK Osijek II - Hajduk Split II 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Sesvete 1:0 (0:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC København 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aalborg BK - Odense BK 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens 1:2 (1:0)
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
14:45 Fremad Amager - Thisted FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 FC Fredericia - Silkeborg IF 1:2 (1:1)
14:45 FC Helsingør - FC Roskilde 3:0 (3:0)
14:45 Hvidovre IF - Viborg FF 1:3 (0:3)
14:45 Lyngby BK - HB Køge 2:2 (0:1)
14:45 Nykøbing FC - Næstved BK 4:2 (1:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard BK 3:2 (1:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
11:00 BK Marienlyst - Hillerød GI 0:4
13:00 BK Avarta - BK Frem København 0:0 (0:0)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF 1:1
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC København - Silkeborg IF 0:3 (0:2)
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
14:30 Livingston FC - Rangers FC 1:0 (1:0)
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
18:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal FC - El-Entag El-Harby 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El Daklyeh 0:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:30 CD Chalatenango - Pasaquina FC 0:1
02:30 Sonsonate FC - CD Águila 1:2
23:00 CD FAS - Alianza FC 0:4
23:00 CD Audaz - Santa Tecla FC 1:0
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
01:30 CS Emelec - Delfín SC 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Técnico Universitario 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Barcelona SC - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:0)
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 SD Huesca - Girona FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Levante UD - CD Alavés 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Real Betis - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Oviedo 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Málaga CF - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD Almería - CF Reus Deportiu 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CA Osasuna - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Extremadura UD - Elche CF 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 Gimnàstic - Deportivo La Coruña 1:3 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 Deportivo La Coruña B - Salamanca CF 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Burgos CF 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - CF Internacional 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Celta Vigo B 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Coruxo FC - SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD Guijuelo - Unión Adarve 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Atlético Madrid B - Real Valladolid B 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
17:00 CD Izarra - Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - Cultural Durango 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 CD Mirandés - Sporting Gijón B 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 UD Logroñés - Real Unión 2:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - UB Conquense 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Villarreal CF B - CE Sabadell 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - SD Ejea 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Teruel - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ontinyent CF - CF Peralada 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 UE Cornellà - Hércules CF 0:2 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:30 Granada CF B - UD Melilla 5:1 (3:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Don Benito - Atlético Malagueño 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - UD Almería B 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Real Murcia 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CD San Fernando - CD Badajoz 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 RB Linense - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Marbella FC - CF Villanovense 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Talavera CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - FC Jumilla 1:2 (0:1)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 2:0
12:15 Sporting de Huelva - Levante UD 1:1
12:30 Espanyol Barcelona - EDF Logroño 1:0
13:00 Atlético Madrid - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:0
15:00 Fundación Albacete - FC Barcelona 1:6
17:00 Valencia CF - Málaga CF 0:0
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora 2:2 (0:0)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:00 D.C. United - Impact de Montréal 5:0 (1:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Toronto FC - New England Revolution 4:1 (1:1)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - New York City FC 2:1 (2:0)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes 3:2 (0:2)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:0 (1:0)
04:30 Portland Timbers - FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 New York RB - Atlanta United FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 1:1 (0:1)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Charleston Battery - Toronto FC II 1:2 (0:0)
01:00 Atlanta United 2 - Louisville City FC 1:4 (0:3)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:2 (1:1)
01:00 North Carolina FC - Richmond Kickers 3:2 (1:2)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - Indy Eleven 3:0 (1:0)
02:30 Nashville SC - New York RB II 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Fresno FC 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Seattle Sounders 2 3:1 (2:1)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 0:2 (0:0)
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 2:0 (2:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Saint Louis FC 2:0 (0:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic FC - Portland Timbers 2 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - OKC Energy FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Ottawa Fury - Bethlehem Steel FC 0:0 (0:0)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
17:30 Rovaniemi PS - SJK Seinäjoki 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Lahti - TPS Turku 2:5 (1:4)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
16:00 Ekenäs IF - FF Jaro 0:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Montpellier HSC - Nîmes Olympique 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (0:0)
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - Olympique Lyon 0:2
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC 1:1
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Entente SSG - Amiens SC 1:1
15:00 Le Havre AC - Lille OSC 1:1
15:00 USM Saran - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:2
15:00 SM Caen - US Boulogne 1:0
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
11:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - US Torcy 1:1
13:00 RC Strasbourg - ASPTT Dijon 0:0
15:00 FC Metz - AJ Auxerre 1:0
15:00 Dijon FCO - AS Nancy 0:0
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Stade Reims 1:1
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 Trélissac FC - Angers SCO 2:3
12:00 Pau FC - Stade Brest 1:6
15:00 LB Châteauroux - SO Cholet 0:0
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
11:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille 2:3
13:00 AS Cannes - AS Saint-Étienne 1:3
15:00 GFC Ajaccio - Montpellier HSC 0:3
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
14:00 Kolkheti Poti - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
15:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Panionios GSS 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Levadiakos - Atromitos 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Comunicaciones - Xelaju MC 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 Cobán Imperial - CSD Municipal 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Siquinalá FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco 3:1 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Platense FC 2:1
23:00 CDS Vida - Real de Minas 2:2
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Hoi King SA - Lee Man FC 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Southern District 1:2 (0:1)
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - MOL Vidi FC 0:1 (0:0)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2018  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - AB Argir 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - 07 Vestur 7:1 (4:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - Skála ÍF 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn 1:1 (1:1)
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bengaluru FC - Chennaiyin FC 1:0 (1:0)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Naft Maysan rep.
Al Shorta - Al Naft rep.
14:30 Al Kahraba - Al Hussein 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 Al Minaa - Al Bahri 1:2 (0:1)
Irlande > FAI Cup 2018 > Demi-finales  Irlande >   FAI Cup 2018 > Demi-finales
18:45 Bohemian FC - Cork City 1:1 (0:0)
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Bologna FC - Udinese Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Torino FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Genoa CFC 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Empoli FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Milan 1:4 (0:1)
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Benevento Calcio - Foggia Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
AC Cuneo - Virtus Entella rep.
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - AC Pisa 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 US Arezzo - Arzachena 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Pistoiese - Gozzano 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Albissola - Pro Vercelli 2:3 (2:1)
20:30 Novara Calcio - Juventus II 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Olbia - Pro Piacenza 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Robur Siena - US Pontedera 0:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Renate - Fermana FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 AC Rimini - Pordenone Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Giana Erminio - Sambenedettese 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Ravenna Calcio - SS Monza 1912 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Teramo Calcio - AS Gubbio 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Unione Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Virtus Verona - FC Südtirol 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 Vis Pesaro - Ternana Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Reggina 1914 - Monopoli 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Paganese Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 1:3 (0:2)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC 1:4 (0:2)
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
22:30 Portmore United - Humble Lions 0:0
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - Dunbeholden FC 1:0
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Cavalier FC 1:0
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol 3:2 (2:1)
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga 3:3 (0:2)
07:00 Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:3 (0:1)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Gifu 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:4 (0:2)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - FC Ryūkyū 1:4 (0:1)
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Fukushima United 2:2 (0:0)
06:00 SC Sagamihara - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 FC Tokyo II - Gamba Osaka II 2:2 (1:1)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
05:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - MIO Biwako Shiga 0:5 (0:1)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
11:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Atyrau 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Kyzylzhar - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Akzhayik 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Kairat - FK Aktobe 6:1 (3:0)
14:00 FK Astana - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Ordabasy 1:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 KF Gjilani - Drita Gjilan 1:0
18:45 Prishtina KF - KF Flamurtari 1:1
Lituanie > LFF Taurė 2018 > Finale  Lituanie >   LFF Taurė 2018 > Finale
12:00 FK Žalgiris - FC Stumbras 3:0
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:00 F91 Dudelange - Union Titus Pétange 6:1
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - US Rumelange 3:2
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Etzella Ettelbruck 1:1
16:00 US Hostert - Victoria Rosport 0:3
17:00 US Mondorf - RFCU Luxemburg 0:3
18:00 UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch 0:4
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sliema Wanderers - Tarxien Rainbows 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Birkirkara FC - Gżira United 1:2 (1:0)
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 Hassania US Agadir - Olympique de Khouribga 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 FUS de Rabat - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:1 (1:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 0:2 (0:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 3:1 (3:1)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 0:1 (0:1)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 2:2 (2:0)
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Monarcas Morelia 3:1 (1:0)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Celaya FC - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:3
02:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Leones Negros 2:0
04:00 FC Juárez - Atlético Zacatepec 2:1
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Tuxtla FC 0:0
00:00 Yalmakan FC - Pumas UNAM II 2:0
00:00 Cocodrilos - Inter Playa 0:2
00:00 Club Tepatitlán - Pacific F. C. 4:0
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Albinegros Orizaba 1:0
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:0
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Alacranes de Durango 1:1
19:00 Leones Negros II - Correcaminos UAT II 1:1
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 2:0
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Monarcas Morelia 2:1
18:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 3:1
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Monarcas Morelia 1:2
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
14:30 FC Zimbru - FC Milsami 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Dinamo Auto - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zaria 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Sheriff - CS Petrocub 0:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
Abia Warriors FC - Nasarawa United FC pas disputer
El-Kanemi Warriors - Katsina United pas disputer
Plateau United - Heartland FC pas disputer
Kano Pillars - Lobi Stars pas disputer
Sunshine Stars - Akwa United pas disputer
Enyimba Aba - Wikki Tourists pas disputer
Enugu Rangers - Ifeanyi Uba pas disputer
Go Round - Kwara United pas disputer
Yobe Stars - Niger Tornadoes pas disputer
Rivers United FC - MFM FC pas disputer
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Stabæk IF 3:2 (0:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Kristiansund BK 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Strømsgodset IF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - IK Start 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Molde FK - Rosenborg BK 1:0 (1:0)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:00 Florø SK - Viking FK 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Åsane Fotball - Sandnes Ulf 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - FK Jerv 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Levanger FK - Strømmen IF 1:4 (1:3)
18:00 Notodden FK - Hamarkameratene 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Nest-Sotra 1:0 (0:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
15:00 FK Mjølner - Raufoss IL 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Odds BK II - Bærum SK 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - Elverum Fotball 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Alta IF - Grorud IL 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Hønefoss BK - Fram Larvik 1:4 (0:2)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
15:00 Skeid Oslo - Brattvåg IL 2:1 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
02:00 Cerro Porteño - Independiente FBC 2:0 (0:0)
23:35 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - The New Saints 4:1 (2:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - Willem II 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse 2:1 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Twente - Jong PSV 2:1 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 De Treffers - Koninklijke HFC 1:0 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - HSC'21 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - EVV 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - Blauw Geel '38 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 USV Hercules - VV Dongen 2:4 (1:0)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - Quick Den Haag 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - VV GOES 5:1 (1:0)
14:30 OSS '20 - TEC VV 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - OFC Oostzaan 1:4 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax - vv Alkmaar 2:0 (1:0)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:45 Sport Rosario - Universidad Técnica 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Sport Boys - FBC Melgar 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Cristal - Comerciantes Unidos 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 CD Unión Comercio - Deportivo Municipal 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Alianza Lima - Real Garcilaso 1:0 (1:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Cracovia Kraków 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Miedź Legnica 2:1 (1:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Tychy '71 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - ŁKS Łódź 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Mielec 2:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 CD Nacional - CD Santa Clara 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Vitória Guimarães - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Os Belenenses - Sporting Braga 0:3 (0:2)
Portugal > Taça 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Portugal >   Taça 2018/2019 > 2e tour
13:00 SC Praiense - CD Pinhalnovense 5:1
16:00 JP Salgadas - Académica de Coimbra 1:0
16:00 Portalegrense 1925 - SC Farense 0:3
16:00 Caç. Taipas - FC Arouca 0:1
16:00 FC Alverca - Académico Viseu 0:3
16:00 Águeda RD - FC Famalicão 1:0
16:00 SG Sacavenense - Varzim SC 2:1
16:00 CD Condeixa - Paços de Ferreira 1:3
16:00 FC Cesarense - Sporting Covilhã 1:2
16:00 CD Trofense - FC Penafiel 2:3
16:00 AD Os Limianos - CD Mafra 2:1
16:00 CD Fátima - AD Oliveirense 1:0
16:00 Vasco da Gama - GD Estoril 0:1
16:00 Vitória Sernache - Sertanense FC 1:3
16:00 União Tomar - UD Vilafranquense 0:3
16:00 SC Vila Real - AD Sanjoanense 5:4 tab
16:00 AD Fafe - Sporting Ideal 1:0
16:00 Caldas SC - GD Gafanha 0:3
16:00 Vila Flor SC - Amarante FC 0:5
16:00 Beneditense - Armacenenses 0:3
16:00 Rio Tinto - Moura Atletico 1:4
16:00 Silves FC - Paredes 2:1
16:00 Santa Iria - Lourinhanense 3:1
16:00 Praia de Milfontes - Valenciano 2:5
16:00 FC Oliveira do Hospital - Lusitano FCV 3:5 tab
16:00 GD Peniche - CDC Montalegre 1:3
16:00 Casa Pia - Montijo 2:0
16:00 Anadia FC - Mineiro Aljustrelense 3:1
16:00 Merelinense FC - União da Madeira 0:3
16:00 UD Eirense - União Torreense 0:3
16:00 Lusitano GC - Oriental 1:2
16:00 Gil Vicente - GD Chaves 0:1
16:00 GR Amigos da Paz - União FC 2:4
16:00 SC Espinho - União Sintrense 8:7 tab
16:00 CD Torres Novas - Maria da Fonte 0:4
16:00 Vila de Silgueiros - Angrense 0:1
16:00 Real SC - SC Mirandela 4:5 tab
16:00 Amora FC - Sporting Lamego 8:0
16:00 GD Mirandês - SC Coimbrões 2:3
16:00 FC Felgueiras - GD Joane 2:0
16:00 GS Loures - ARC Oleiros 1:0
16:00 Valadares Gaia - Louletano 0:1
16:00 SC Beira-Mar - São Martinho 0:1
17:00 FC Vale Formoso - União Leiria 0:3
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 1:2 (1:1)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK MAS Táborsko 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Baník Sokolov 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - 1. SC Znojmo 1:2 (1:1)
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSM Politehnica Iași 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Hermannstadt - Steaua Bucureşti 1:3 (1:1)
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:0)
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
08:00 Luch-Energia - FK Tom Tomsk 2:2 (0:1)
10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Fakel Voronezh 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Tyumen - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - PFC Sochi 2:6 (1:2)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Spartak Moskva 2 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Rotor Volgograd 2:2 (0:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS San Giovanni 4:1
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SP La Fiorita 2:2
15:00 FC Domagnano - SC Faetano 1:0
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Zemun 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Vranje - FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Radnički Niš - Partizan 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 FK Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Napredak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (1:0)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
13:00 NŠ Mura - NK Maribor 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Domžale 2:1 (0:1)
18:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krško 1:1 (1:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Dalkurd FF - AIK Solna 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Kalmar FF - IF Brommapojkarna 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - Östersunds FK 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Malmö FF - GIF Sundsvall 0:0 (0:0)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - IK Frej 3:4 (1:1)
15:00 Östers IF - Gefle IF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Norrby IF - Halmstads BK 3:2 (2:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 Umeå FC - Carlstad United BK 2:1
15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Assyriska IF i Norrköping 3:1
15:00 Syrianska FC - Nyköpings BIS 2:2
15:00 Västerås SK - Sollentuna FK 1:0
15:00 Sandvikens IF - Linköpings FC 1:1
16:00 Akropolis IF - Karlslunds IF 5:1
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Lunds BK 2:2
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Ljungskile SK 0:3
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - FC Rosengård 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - IFK Kalmar 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Piteå IF - Linköpings FC 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Eskilstuna United - Djurgårdens IF 3:1 (1:0)
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Basel 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Aarau 2:1 (1:0)
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Thun II - FC Fribourg 3:1
15:00 Team Vaud - Etoile Carouge FC 2:2
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - SC Buochs 4:1
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC St. Gallen II - SV Höngg 1:3
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Tuggen 0:0
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich Frauen 0:3
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2018  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2018 >
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Muangthong United 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 Chiangrai United - Ubon UMT United 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Bangkok Glass FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Police Tero FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 1:2 (1:1)
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
12:30 Sivasspor - Bursaspor 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Göztepe - Atiker Konyaspor 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Fenerbahçe 3:0 (3:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
13:00 Istanbulspor - Boluspor 1:3 (0:3)
15:30 Balıkesirspor - Altay Izmir 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Adana Demirspor - Eskişehirspor 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Gençlerbirliği - Afjet Afyonspor 1:0 (0:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
13:00 Usakspor - Amed SK 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Bodrum Belediye 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Hacettepe - Gümüşhanespor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Keçiörengücü - Eyüpspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Samsunspor - Ankara Demirspor 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Kastamonuspor - Gaziantepspor 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sarıyer SK - Sancaktepe Belediye 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Bayrampaşaspor - Inegölspor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Manisaspor - Sakaryaspor 3:4 (0:2)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
14:30 Tokatspor - Fethiyespor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 4:2 (3:1)
15:00 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Kahramanmarasspor 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Sivas Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bandırmaspor - Bugsaşspor 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Pendikspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Kırklarelispor 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Manisa BBSK 3:1 (2:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Desna Chernigov - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Mariupol 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Nacional - El Tanque Sisley pas disputer
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:15 Zamora FC - Portuguesa FC 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Anzoátegui 3:2 (1:0)
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Metropolitanos FC 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Zulia FC - Trujillanos FC 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Aragua FC 2:0 (0:0)