. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
15:00 Inde - Maldives 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Liban - Oman 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Allemagne - Pérou 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 CSKA Moskva - Arsenal Tula 1:2
15:30 Dinamo Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:1
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Kairat 1:0
FIFA > U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >   U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
10:00 Finlande - Grèce 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pologne - Écosse 4:3 (1:0)
16:00 Irlande - Pays des Galles 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Inde - France 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
09:00 Russie - Lituanie 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Russie - Lituanie 0:2
14:00 Pays-Bas - Russie 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 France - Angleterre 1:2 (1:1)
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
11:00 Allemagne - Israël 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Italie - Pays-Bas 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Sénégal - Guinée-Bissau 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Burkina Faso - Côte d'Ivoire 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Mali - Gambie 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Guinée - Maurétanie 3:1 (2:0)
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
14:00 Autriche - Allemagne 3:2
UEFA > Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groupe 1 UEFA >    Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groupe 1
20:45 France - Pays-Bas 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > Nations League B 2018/2019 > Groupe 1 UEFA >    Nations League B 2018/2019 > Groupe 1
15:00 Ukraine - Slovaquie 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League B 2018/2019 > Groupe 4 UEFA >    Nations League B 2018/2019 > Groupe 4
18:00 Danemark - Pays des Galles 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Nations League C 2018/2019 > Groupe 3 UEFA >    Nations League C 2018/2019 > Groupe 3
18:00 Bulgarie - Norvège 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Chypre - Slovénie 2:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League D 2018/2019 > Groupe 1 UEFA >    Nations League D 2018/2019 > Groupe 1
18:00 Géorgie - Lettonie 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League D 2018/2019 > Groupe 4 UEFA >    Nations League D 2018/2019 > Groupe 4
18:00 Macédoine - Armenie 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Gibraltar 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe A CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe A
13:30 Madagascar - Sénégal 2:2 (1:1)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe C CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe C
15:00 Soudan du Sud - Mali 0:3 (0:1)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe D CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe D
18:00 Togo - Bénin 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe F CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe F
15:00 Éthiopie - Sierra Leone 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe G CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe G
16:30 Congo - Zimbabwe 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Libéria - RD Congo 1:1 (0:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe H CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe H
15:30 Rwanda - Côte d'Ivoire 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Guinée - République Centrafricaine 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe I CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe I
17:00 Angola - Botswana 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe J CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe J
15:00 Swasiland - Tunisie 0:2 (0:2)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe L CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe L
15:00 Lesotho - Cap Vert 1:1 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 >
01:00 Montserrat - El Salvador 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Îles Vierges - Canada 0:8 (0:5)
22:00 Bonaire - République Dominicaine 0:5 (0:0)
OFC > U16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > Groupe A OFC >   U16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > Groupe A
01:00 Vanuatu - Nouvelle-Zélande 0:8 (0:5)
06:00 îles Saloman - Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 5:0 (3:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Holstein Kiel II - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - VfB Oldenburg 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
15:00 Wuppertaler SV - Alemannia Aachen 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Garching - FC Pipinsried 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
11:00 ASV Neumarkt - DJK Ammerthal 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - SC Eltersdorf 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Würzburger Kickers II - TSV Aubstadt 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SC Borgfeld 3:5 (2:3)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Blumenthaler SV 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Ederbergland - FC Eddersheim 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - FSC Lohfelden 4:1 (3:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Arminia Hannover - BV Cloppenburg 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - TuS Bersenbrück 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 HSC Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Oythe - Atlas Delmenhorst 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Heeslinger SC 1:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1:3 (0:0)
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - TSV Sasel 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - TuS Osdorf 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - VfL 08 Vichttal 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Breinig - FC Hennef 05 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - VfL Alfter 2:2 (1:0)
15:15 SSV Merten - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - 1. FC Düren 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - FC Hürth 3:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - 1. FC Kleve 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfB Speldorf - TSV Meerbusch 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Monheim 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SpVg Schonnebeck 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SC Düsseldorf-West 4:2 (3:0)
18:00 VfB Homberg - FSV Duisburg 4:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - TSV Emmelshausen 4:1 (3:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - Holzwickeder SC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - TSG Sprockhövel 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Erndtebrück 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Schermbeck 1912 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - TuS Haltern 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - TuS Ennepetal 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 FCE Rheine - Hammer SpVg 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - FC Brünninghausen 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Inter Türkspor Kiel 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SV Eutin 08 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - VfR Neumünster 3:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Femmes DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Allemagne >  Femmes DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > 2e tour
11:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SGS Essen 0:14 (0:3)
11:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - FC Forstern 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - MSV Duisburg 0:14 (0:8)
14:00 Hegauer FV - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:5 (0:0)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:4 (2:1)
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - Werder Bremen 1:4 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - Turbine Potsdam 0:6 (0:5)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - Herforder SV 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 FF USV Jena - Bayern München 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - SC Sand 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) ap
15:00 1. FC Köln - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:5 (0:3)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Werder Bremen II - SV Meppen II 2:2
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Budberg - VfL Bochum 3:1
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:3
15:00 Germania Hauenhorst - SV 21 Bökendorf 1:2
15:15 SpVg Berghofen - Fortuna Köln 2:2
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - 1. FC Riegelsberg 2:2
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - SG 99 Andernach 0:2
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - TSV Schott Mainz 0:5
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - FC Bitburg 2:5
14:30 TuS Issel - SV Holzbach 5:0
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - Wormatia Worms 2:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:3
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Regensburg 2:1
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Sand II 5:2
15:15 Wacker München - SV Frauenbiburg 4:2
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
13:00 Oxford United - Coventry City 1:2 (0:0)
Argentine > Coupe de Argentine 2018 > tour des 16  Argentine >   Coupe de Argentine 2018 > tour des 16
20:10 Argentinos Juniors - Temperley 0:2 (0:1)
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018 Finals > Finale  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 Finals > Finale
08:00 Sydney Olympic - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 3:1 (2:0)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018 Finals > Finale  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 Finals > Finale
09:00 Lions FC - Olympic FC 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) ap
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Langenegg - FC Dornbirn 1:2 (1:1)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
16:30 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SCU Kilb 2:1
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC St. Michael/L. - SV Feldkirchen 1:3
17:00 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - ASKÖ Wölfnitz 4:0
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 TSU Bramberg - UFC Altenmarkt 1:6
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 UFC Bad Radkersburg - SC Liezen 2:0
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Zirl - WSG Wattens (A) 3:3
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Nenzing - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 0:3
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Höchst 2:1
16:00 FC Andelsbuch - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch 2:0
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 SR Donaufeld - SK Slovan HAC 4:2
10:30 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau - SV Wienerberg 2:0
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 FFC Vorderland - SKN St. Pölten 0:5
11:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - FC Wacker Innsbruck 5:0
13:00 Union Kleinmünchen - FC Bergheim 2:1
15:00 FC Südburgenland - SKV Altenmarkt 1:2
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
14:30 Union St. Gilloise - KV Mechelen 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 KSV Roeselare - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:1 (1:0)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 São Paulo FC - EC Bahia 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Flamengo RJ - Chapecoense 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 América MG - Ceará SC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo RJ 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 SE Palmeiras - Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Internacional - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Ponte Preta - Sampaio Corrêa FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Vila Nova FC GO - Coritiba FC 2:1 (2:1)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
23:00 Real Mississauga SC - SC Waterloo 1:6
Chili > Coupe 2018 > Demi-finales  Chili >   Coupe 2018 > Demi-finales
01:00 Audax Italiano - Barnechea 1:1 (1:1)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1:2 (0:1)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
00:30 Boyacá Chicó - Deportes Tolima 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - América de Cali 2:3 (1:0)
02:45 Atlético Huila - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 Envigado FC - Patriotas FC 2:1 (1:1)
22:15 Independiente Medellín - Leones FC 1:1 (0:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
11:00 FC Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Gwangju FC 3:2 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:30 AD San Carlos - Santos de Guápiles 2:2 (0:0)
19:05 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 6:1 (4:1)
21:05 Municipal Grecia - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:2 (1:2)
22:30 AD Carmelita - Guadalupe 3:0 (0:0)
23:05 Limón FC - Universidad de Costa Rica 3:1 (2:0)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Osijek II 2:2
17:00 NK Kustošija - Hajduk Split II 1:1
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 FC Fredericia - Nykøbing FC 1:2 (0:0)
13:45 FC Helsingør - Thisted FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Lyngby BK 1:4 (0:2)
13:45 Viborg FF - Næstved BK 2:1 (0:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Aarhus Fremad 1:0 (0:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Slagelse B&I - Hillerød GI 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Skovshoved IF 6:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:30 CD Chalatenango - AD Isidro Metapan 1:0
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Águila 1:3
19:00 Sonsonate FC - CD Audaz 3:3
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 2:3
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
01:30 El Nacional - SD Aucas 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Delfín SC - Macará 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Albacete 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Numancia - Elche CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Extremadura UD - Granada CF 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Córdoba CF - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Deportivo La Coruña - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 CD Leonesa - UD Las Palmas B 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Real Valladolid B - Rápido de Bouzas 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruña B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - UD SS Reyes 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 CF Internacional - Coruxo FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - Atlético Madrid B 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - Real Madrid Castilla 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Burgos CF - Salamanca CF 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Real Oviedo B 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Cultural Durango - CD Mirandés 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 Real Unión - SD Leioa 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 CD Calahorra - SD Gernika 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 UP Langreo - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Real Sociedad B 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Racing Santander - Arenas de Getxo 4:0 (3:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 SD Ejea - Atlético Baleares 2:1
18:00 CF Peralada - UB Conquense 1:1
18:00 CE Sabadell - FC Barcelona B 0:1
19:00 CD Castellón - Villarreal CF B 1:1
19:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Ebro 2:1
19:30 CD Alcoyano - Ontinyent CF 0:0
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:30 Atlético Malagueño - Talavera CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CF Villanovense - UD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Jumilla - Granada CF B 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 UD Almería B - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Recreativo Huelva - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Don Benito 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 CD Badajoz - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 UD Melilla - Marbella FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CD El Ejido 2012 2:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:00 Sevilla FC - Fundación Albacete 2:4
11:00 Madrid CFF - Sporting de Huelva 3:1
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 0:1
12:00 Levante UD - Rayo Vallecano 1:0
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Real Sociedad 2:3
21:30 EDF Logroño - Valencia CF 0:0
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Orlando City 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids 2:0 (1:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Charleston Battery - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Richmond Kickers 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Penn FC - Atlanta United 2 1:2 (1:2)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Reno 1868 FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Phoenix Rising 3:2 (2:1)
03:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Real Monarchs SLC 2:1 (0:1)
04:00 Orange County SC - OKC Energy FC 3:2 (1:1)
04:30 Sacramento Republic FC - Seattle Sounders 2 3:0 (1:0)
05:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Tulsa Roughnecks 4:0 (3:0)
23:00 Swope Park Rangers - Fresno FC 1:0 (1:0)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
01:30 NC Courage - Houston Dash 5:0 (3:0)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
13:00 JJK Jyväskylä - Ekenäs IF 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 KPV Kokkola - AC Kajaani 3:0 (1:0)
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Paris FC 5:1
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Petapa 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Siquinalá FC 3:3 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Cobán Imperial 0:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 Real de Minas - Lobos UPNFM 0:1
03:00 Real España - CDS Vida 3:0
03:15 CD Honduras - CD Olimpia 1:1
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 Machida Zelvia - Mito HollyHock 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - JEF United Chiba 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:1)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
08:00 Grulla Morioka - Gainare Tottori 3:3 (0:0)
10:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Fujieda MYFC 4:0 (1:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Verspah Oita 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - FC Imabari 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Honda Lock 4:1 (3:0)
06:00 Cobaltore Onagawa - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - MIO Biwako Shiga 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Sony Sendai - Honda FC 1:3 (0:1)
08:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - FC Osaka 2:1 (0:0)
Japon > League Cup 2018 > Quarts de finale  Japon >   League Cup 2018 > Quarts de finale
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 2:2 (2:2)
Luxembourg > Coupe 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2018/2019 > 1er tour
16:00 Luna Oberkorn - Union 05 1:3
16:00 AS Colmarberg - Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette 3:1
16:00 SC Ell - Jeunesse Biwer 0:5
16:00 Tricolore Gasperich - US Moutfort 1:3
16:00 FC Brouch - FC 47 Bastendorf 1:9
16:00 CS Bourscheid - FC Noertzange HF 5:4
16:00 Red Star Merl - FC Mondercange 0:4
16:00 Résidence Walferdange - Jeunesse Useldange 2:4
16:00 FC Biekerech - Blo-Weiss Medernach 0:11
16:00 Minière Lasauvage - ES Schouweiler 2:3
16:00 Claravallis Clervaux - Berdenia Berburg 1:6
16:00 FC Munsbach - CeBra 01 0:6
16:00 AS Hosingen - FC Koerich/Simmern 2:3
16:00 Racing Heiderscheid - Orania Vianden 3:4
16:00 Racing Troisvierges - AS Wincrange 0:2
16:00 FC Kopstal - Sporting Bertrange 0:7
16:00 CS Obercorn - US Berdorf 5:3
16:00 Blo Weiss Itzig - US Boevange 3:0
16:00 US Reisdorf - Excelsior Grevels 0:4
16:00 US Folschette - Young Boys Diekirch 0:3
16:00 Les Ardoisiers Perlé - Avenir Beggen 1:0
16:00 FC Minerva Lintgen - Sporting Mertzig 5:1
16:00 ES Clemency - SC Bettembourg 2:5
16:00 FC Ehlerange - Union Remich/Bous 0:2
16:00 CS Sanem - Marisca Mersch 6:4
16:00 Red Boys Aspelt - Syra Mensdorf 0:3
16:00 Daring Club Echternach - FC Pratzerthal/Rédange 5:0
16:00 AS Luxembourg-Porto - Sporting Steinfort 0:1
16:00 FC Green Boys 77 - FF Norden 02 1:3
16:00 US Feulen - US Rambrouch 3:0
16:00 FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 - Jeunesse Schieren 1:2
16:00 Olympia Christnach - Yellow Boys Weiler 1:9
16:00 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - FC Kehlen 2:4
18:00 FC Schifflange 95 - FC Lorentzweiler 2:1
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 FAR de Rabat - Difaâ d'el Jadida 0:1 (0:0)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Correcaminos UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora II 3:0
00:00 Club Irapuato - Yalmakan FC 2:0
02:00 Inter Playa - Reboceros de La Piedad 3:1
03:00 Pacific F. C. - Murciélagos FC 1:2
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
Katsina United - Nasarawa United FC rep.
Heartland FC - Rivers United FC rep.
Lobi Stars - Abia Warriors FC rep.
Akwa United - El-Kanemi Warriors rep.
Wikki Tourists - Plateau United rep.
Ifeanyi Uba - Kano Pillars rep.
Kwara United - Sunshine Stars rep.
Niger Tornadoes - Enyimba Aba rep.
Yobe Stars - Enugu Rangers rep.
MFM FC - Go Round rep.
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Hønefoss BK - FK Mjølner 2:4 (1:0)
16:00 Bærum SK - Stabæk IF II 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Grorud IL 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Odds BK II - Fredrikstad FK 2:3 (1:1)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
15:00 SK Vard - Kjelsås Fotball 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FK Vidar - IL Hødd 1:0 (0:0)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
13:00 IL Sandviken - IK Grand 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Klepp IL 1:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:30 3 de Febrero - Sol de América 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 General Díaz - Guaraní 3:1 (1:0)
23:45 Club Olimpia - Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Cefn Druids 1:0 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - Amsterdamsche FC 3:1 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - RKVV Westlandia 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Quick Den Haag - Jong FC Volendam 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Quick'20 - VV UNA/Brinvast 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 USV Hercules - JVC Cuijk 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - VV Dongen 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 VV GOES - OFC Oostzaan 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 TEC VV - HSC'21 2:1 (1:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
12:30 Garbarnia Krakow - Raków Częstochowa 1:1 (1:1)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 Norrby IF - IK Frej 3:2 (1:2)
17:30 Örgryte IS - Östers IF 1:0 (0:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
13:00 Umeå FC - BK Forward 2:1
14:00 Carlstad United BK - Team Thorengruppen SK 3:1
14:00 Rynninge IK - Västerås SK 3:1
15:00 Linköpings FC - Skelleftea FF 2:1
16:00 Syrianska FC - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 2:0
17:00 Sandvikens IF - Assyriska IF i Norrköping 2:1
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Tvååkers IF 2:1
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Torns IF 1:1
16:00 Ängelholms FF - IK Oddevold 2:2
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - Kristianstads DFF 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Hammarby - Piteå IF 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Eskilstuna United - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 4:0 (2:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Münsingen - Stade Nyonnais 0:3
16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Bavois 1:1
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Langenthal - FC Black Stars Basel 1:2
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
14:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich 3:2
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2018  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2018 >
13:00 Chiangrai United - PT Prachuap FC 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Port FC - Chainat FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Sukhothai FC 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:30 Racing Club - CA Progreso 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 River Plate - Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Liverpool FC - Rampla Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Boston River - Danubio FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - Club Atlético Torque pas disputer
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Can Tho 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - FLC Thanh Hóa 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Sài Gòn FC - Bình Dương FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Sanna Khánh Hoà 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hà Nội FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 2:0 (0:0)