. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
20:00 Chippa United - BidVest Wits -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
19:00 Bayern München II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
18:30 SV Seligenporten - ASV Vach -:-
18:30 Würzburger Kickers II - DJK Ammerthal -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
19:30 TuS Osdorf - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
20:00 FC Süderelbe - Wedeler TSV -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Deutz 05 -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 Norwich City U23 - Middlesbrough FC U23 -:-
20:00 Reading FC U23 - Aston Villa U23 -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:40 Al Ettifaq - Al Fateh -:-
17:55 Al Nassr - Al Ittihad -:-
18:05 Al Taawoun - Al Qadsiah -:-
18:20 Al Wehda - Al Faysali -:-
18:20 Al Ahli SFC - Al Hilal -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
11:50 Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Ried - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
Austria Lustenau - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Lafnitz -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - WSG Wattens -:-
SKU Amstetten - FC Liefering -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn -:-
LASK (A) - Austria Wien (A) -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
Union Vöcklamarkt - USV Allerheiligen -:-
Völkermarkter ST 1868 - WSC Hertha -:-
Union Gurten - TUS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
SC Weiz - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
FC Lendorf - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
FC Wels - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
SC Kalsdorf - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
FC Gleisdorf 09 - Grazer AK -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
Rapid Wien (A) - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
SC/ESV Parndorf - SV Mattersburg (A) -:-
SV Schwechat - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 -:-
FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - FCM Traiskirchen -:-
FC Admira Wacker (A) - FC Mauerwerk -:-
Wiener Sport-Club - FC Stadlau -:-
SKN St. Pölten (A) - SV Leobendorf -:-
ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC Team Wiener Linien -:-
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
ASV Spratzern - SCU Ardagger -:-
SC Ortmann - ASK Kottingbrunn -:-
SC Zwettl - SV Langenrohr -:-
SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
Kremser SC - SC Retz -:-
Union St. Peter/Au - SV Gaflenz -:-
SCU Kilb - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf -:-
SV Stripfing/Weiden - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
SV St. Jakob/Rosental - SK Treibach -:-
SAK Klagenfurt - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
SV Lind - SK Maria Saal -:-
ATUS Ferlach - ASKÖ Wölfnitz -:-
SVG Bleiburg - SV Matrei -:-
ATSV Wolfsberg - SC Gmünd -:-
SV Feldkirchen - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf -:-
Klagenfurter AC - FC St. Michael/L. -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
USC Eugendorf - UFC Altenmarkt -:-
SV Bürmoos - SC Golling -:-
TSV Neumarkt - SV Straßwalchen -:-
FC Puch - SK Strobl -:-
TSU Bramberg - FC Zell am See -:-
SK Adnet - Union Hallein -:-
SV Kuchl - UFV Thalgau -:-
Salzburger AK 1914 - Austria Salzburg -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
SV Frauental - SV Lebring -:-
SC Bruck/Mur - TSV Pöllau -:-
ASK Voitsberg - USV Gnas -:-
ESV St. Michael - SV Lafnitz (A) -:-
SC Fürstenfeld - USV Mettersdorf -:-
SV Wildon - DSV Leoben -:-
USV St. Anna - Tus Heiligenkreuz -:-
SC Liezen - UFC Bad Radkersburg -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
FV Austria XIII - SC Ostbahn XI -:-
SC Mannswörth - SV Gerasdorf -:-
Post SV Wien - Favoritner AC -:-
SV Donau - ASV 13 -:-
SR Donaufeld - FC Mauerwerk -:-
SV Wienerberg - AS Koma Elektra -:-
Sportunion Mauer - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
SK Slovan HAC - WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Lučko -:-
16:30 NK Međimurje - NK Dugopolje -:-
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - Red Star FC -:-
20:00 RC Lens - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 FC Metz - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 US Orléans - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 Paris FC - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - GFC Ajaccio -:-
France > National 2018/2019  France >   National 2018/2019 >
20:00 Le Mans FC - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 US Avranches - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - Marignane Gignac -:-
20:00 Tours FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 Pau FC - Stade Laval -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - US Boulogne -:-
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - JA Drancy -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Concarneau -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 NAC Breda - FC Emmen -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - MVV -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 FC Twente - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - RKC Waalwijk -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
FC Aarau - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Wil 1900 -:-
FC Schaffhausen - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
FC Vaduz - SC Kriens -:-
Servette Genève - FC Chiasso -:-