. .
UEFA > A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Demi-finales UEFA >   A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
20:00 Chippa United - Cape Town City FC -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
19:00 Bayern München II - SV Heimstetten -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
18:30 SV Seligenporten - SC Eltersdorf -:-
18:30 Würzburger Kickers II - ASV Neumarkt -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 Bremer SV - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
19:00 Brinkumer SV - Werder Bremen III -:-
19:30 FC Oberneuland - BSC Hastedt -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
19:30 BV Cloppenburg - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - FC Nöttingen -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Arsenal FC U23 - Leicester City U23 -:-
20:00 Manchester City U23 - Swansea City U23 -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 Fulham FC U23 - Norwich City U23 -:-
20:00 Manchester United U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 -:-
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
15:00 Burton Albion - Mansfield Town -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
19:45 Al Baten - Ohod Club -:-
19:45 Al Shabab - Al Taawoun -:-
19:45 Al Wehda - Al Qadsiah -:-
19:45 Al Ettifaq - Al Hilal -:-
19:45 Al Faysali - Al Ahli SFC -:-
19:45 Al Hazem - Al Nassr -:-
19:45 Al Ittihad - Al Fateh -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
11:50 Melbourne City FC - Central Coast Mariners -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Ried - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Lustenau -:-
FC Liefering - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - WSG Wattens -:-
SKU Amstetten - Austria Wien (A) -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
LASK (A) - SV Horn -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - SV Lafnitz -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
USV Allerheiligen - TUS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
Union Gurten - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
SC Kalsdorf - FC Lendorf -:-
Union Vöcklamarkt - WSC Hertha -:-
SC Weiz - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
FC Gleisdorf 09 - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
FC Wels - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
Völkermarkter ST 1868 - Grazer AK -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
SC Team Wiener Linien - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 -:-
ASK Ebreichsdorf - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - SV Mattersburg (A) -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - FCM Traiskirchen -:-
FC Admira Wacker (A) - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
SKN St. Pölten (A) - FC Mauerwerk -:-
SC/ESV Parndorf - FC Stadlau -:-
SV Schwechat - SV Leobendorf -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
SC Liezen - SV Lebring -:-
ESV St. Michael - SC Bruck/Mur -:-
ASK Voitsberg - DSV Leoben -:-
USV Mettersdorf - UFC Bad Radkersburg -:-
SV Wildon - Tus Heiligenkreuz -:-
USV St. Anna - TSV Pöllau -:-
SV Frauental - SV Lafnitz (A) -:-
SC Fürstenfeld - USV Gnas -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 NK Sesvete - NK Lučko -:-
17:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Hajduk Split II -:-
17:00 NK Međimurje - NK Kustošija -:-
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - RC Lens -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - Paris FC -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Béziers -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 US Orléans - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - FC Metz -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Chamois Niortais -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:00 Birkirkara FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
18:00 Hamrun Spartans - Valletta FC -:-
18:00 Hibernians FC - Balzan FC -:-
18:00 Qormi FC - Mosta FC -:-
18:00 Sliema Wanderers - Pietá Hotspurs -:-
18:00 St. Andrews FC - Gżira United -:-
18:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Floriana FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 SC Cambuur - MVV -:-
20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Volendam -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Vaduz - FC Schaffhausen -:-
FC Wil 1900 - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
SC Kriens - FC Chiasso -:-
Servette Genève - FC Aarau -:-