. .
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2019 > avril FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2019 > avril
12:00 Corée du Sud - Chili -:-
16:30 Finlande - Suisse -:-
UEFA > A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Demi-finales UEFA >   A-jeun Youth League 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Porto 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Barcelona - Chelsea FC -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groupe 6 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groupe 6
02:00 Atlético Junior - San Lorenzo 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 FBC Melgar - Palmeiras 0:4 (0:2)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Demi-finales CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
21:00 Wydad AC - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
AFC > U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2e tour Groupe A AFC >   U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2e tour Groupe A
11:30 Australie - Népal 11:1 (6:1)
14:30 Myanmar - Ouzbékistan 1:0 (1:0)
AFC > U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2e tour Groupe B AFC >   U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2e tour Groupe B
11:00 Corée du Sud - Liban 9:0 (5:0)
14:00 Vietnam - Iran 1:1 (1:0)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
20:00 Chippa United - Cape Town City FC -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
20:30 FC Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 1. FC Köln - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hallescher FC -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
19:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FC St. Pauli II -:-
19:30 VfB Lübeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
18:00 Union Fürstenwalde - BFC Dynamo -:-
18:30 VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
18:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Viktoria Köln -:-
19:30 Bonner SC - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
19:00 SV 07 Elversberg - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
19:00 Bayern München II - SV Heimstetten -:-
19:00 FV Illertissen - TSV Buchbach -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
18:30 SV Seligenporten - SC Eltersdorf -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Brinkumer SV - Werder Bremen III -:-
19:30 FC Oberneuland - BSC Hastedt -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
19:30 BV Cloppenburg - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - FC Nöttingen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
19:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TuS Osdorf -:-
19:30 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - WTSV Concordia -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
19:30 Malchower SV 90 - FC Anker Wismar -:-
19:30 TeBe Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
19:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
19:00 FV Engers 07 - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
16:00 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Liverpool FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Arsenal FC U23 - Leicester City U23 -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 Fulham FC U23 - Norwich City U23 -:-
20:00 Manchester United U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 -:-
20:00 Stoke City U23 - Reading FC U23 -:-
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
14:00 Burton Albion - Mansfield Town -:-
Argentine > Coupe de Argentine 2019 > 1er tour  Argentine >   Coupe de Argentine 2019 > 1er tour
01:10 Unión de Santa Fe - Barracas Central 0:1 (0:1)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Ararat - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
11:50 Melbourne City FC - Central Coast Mariners 5:0 (2:0)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2019  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
11:45 Melbourne Knights - Green Gully SC 2:1 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2019  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
11:00 Redlands United - Moreton Bay United 3:2 (2:0)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:10 SV Ried - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
19:10 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Lustenau -:-
19:10 FC Liefering - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
19:10 SKU Amstetten - Austria Wien (A) -:-
19:10 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
19:10 FC Juniors OÖ - SV Horn -:-
19:10 Vorwärts Steyr - SV Lafnitz -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - FC Lendorf -:-
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - WSC Hertha -:-
19:00 SC Weiz - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
19:00 FC Wels - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
19:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - Grazer AK -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
19:00 Rapid Wien (A) - FCM Traiskirchen -:-
19:00 SC/ESV Parndorf - FC Stadlau -:-
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
19:30 FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - SV Mattersburg (A) -:-
19:30 SV Schwechat - SV Leobendorf -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
18:30 SVG Reichenau - SC Schwaz -:-
19:00 SV Seekirchen - SK Bischofshofen -:-
19:15 SCR Altach (A) - USK Anif -:-
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
19:30 SCU Kilb - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth -:-
19:30 Kremser SC - SV Langenrohr -:-
19:30 USC Rohrbach - ASK Kottingbrunn -:-
19:30 SC Ortmann - ASV Spratzern -:-
19:45 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
19:30 ASV Siegendorf - SV Oberwart -:-
19:30 SV Leithaprodersdorf - SC Bad Sauerbrunn -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
19:00 SV Feldkirchen - FC St. Michael/L. -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Union Weißkirchen - SV Gmunden -:-
19:00 Union St. Florian - ASKÖ Pregarten -:-
19:00 Union Edelweiß Linz - SV Grieskirchen -:-
19:30 SV Wallern - SC Marchtrenk -:-
19:30 Union Perg - ASKÖ Donau Linz -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 TSV Neumarkt - Union Hallein -:-
19:00 FC Puch - UFC Altenmarkt -:-
19:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SK Strobl -:-
20:00 TSU Bramberg - SV Straßwalchen -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
19:00 SC Liezen - SV Lebring -:-
19:00 ASK Voitsberg - DSV Leoben -:-
19:00 USV Mettersdorf - UFC Bad Radkersburg -:-
19:00 SC Fürstenfeld - USV Gnas -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
19:30 SC Kundl - SV Kematen -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
17:30 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Höchst -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 SC Ostbahn XI - SR Donaufeld -:-
Bahreïn > Premier League 2018/2019  Bahreïn >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:45 Budaiya - Manama Club 0:0
17:45 Al Shabab - East Riffa Club 0:0
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
20:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Standard Liège -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation >
20:30 KSV Roeselare - AFC Tubize -:-
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lommel SK -:-
Belgique > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2  Belgique >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2 >
19:30 Sporting Charleroi II - Excelsior Mouscron II -:-
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2019  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2019 >
15:45 FK Vitebsk - FK Slutsk 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno 0:0
19:45 BATE Borisov - FK Minsk -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
02:00 Oriente Petrolero - Sport Boys Warnes 2:1
Brésil > Copa do Brasil 2019 > 4e tour  Brésil >   Copa do Brasil 2019 > 4e tour
00:15 Londrina - PR - EC Bahia 2:1 (2:1)
02:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Fluminense RJ 2:3 (0:0, 2:0) tab
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
15:00 Septemvri Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse 1:1 (1:1)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
17:15 Cherno More Varna - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1
19:30 Levski Sofia - PFC Beroe -:-
Chine > Super League 2019  Chine >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shenzhen FC 3:1 (2:1)
Colombie > Copa Colombia 2019 > Groupe C  Colombie >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Groupe C
02:30 Tigres FC - Millonarios 1:3
Colombie > Copa Colombia 2019 > Groupe D  Colombie >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Groupe D
02:30 Atlético Bucaramanga - Cúcuta Deportivo 2:2
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2019  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2019 >
12:30 Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings 1:0 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 NK Sesvete - NK Lučko -:-
17:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Hajduk Split II -:-
20:00 NK Međimurje - NK Kustošija -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
19:00 Aalborg BK - Hobro IK -:-
19:00 Vendsyssel FF - Randers FC -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
18:30 B.93 København - Holbæk B&I -:-
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
20:05 Ross County FC - Queen Of The South -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Sharjah FC 1:1
16:00 Dibba Al Fujairah - Ajman Club 0:3
16:05 Al Wahda - Al Fujairah 4:0
Équateur > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 3e tour  Équateur >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 3e tour
01:00 Guayaquil City - Clan Juvenil 6:1
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
21:00 CD Numancia - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
17:30 Vaasan PS - SJK Seinäjoki 0:0
17:30 Ilves Tampere - FC Lahti 0:0
17:30 Rovaniemi PS - Kuopion PS 0:0
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon -:-
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - Paris FC -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Béziers -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 US Orléans - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - FC Metz -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Chamois Niortais -:-
France > National 2018/2019  France >   National 2018/2019 >
20:00 US Avranches - JA Drancy -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
20:30 Lynx FC - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2019  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2019 >
19:00 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn -:-
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Al Diwaniya - Naft Maysan 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Al Naft - Al Najaf 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Al Talaba - Amanat Baghdad 0:0 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
14:45 Sepidrood Rasht - Foolad FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 FC Zob Ahan - Tractor Sazi 1:0
17:45 Persepolis - Sepahan FC 0:0
Irlande > Premier Division 2019  Irlande >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 Bohemian FC - Waterford United -:-
20:45 Derry City - Cork City -:-
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - UC Dublin -:-
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps -:-
21:00 Dundalk FC - Shamrock Rovers -:-
Irlande > First Division 2019  Irlande >   First Division 2019 >
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Cabinteely FC -:-
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Galway United -:-
20:45 Wexford FC - Athlone Town -:-
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2019  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
21:00 Benevento Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Empoli FC - AS Roma -:-
17:00 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus -:-
Japon > J3 League 2019  Japon >   J3 League 2019 >
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Gamba Osaka II 0:0 (0:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
20:00 Union Titus Pétange - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
Malaisie > Super League 2019  Malaisie >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Felda United FC - Melaka United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kedah FA - Selangor FA 1:1 (1:1)
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Floriana FC -:-
20:00 Birkirkara FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
20:00 Qormi FC - Mosta FC -:-
20:00 St. Andrews FC - Gżira United -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla > Quarts de finale  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla > Quarts de finale
00:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Club Tepatitlán 2:1
02:00 Dorados UACH - Atlético Reynosa 2:2
Mexique > Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finale  Mexique >  Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finale
00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 0:1
02:00 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres 1:2
04:00 Club León - CF América 0:1
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana -:-
19:00 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres -:-
18:30 Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana -:-
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
15:30 FC Codru Lozova - FC Zimbru 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff 0:0
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2019  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2019 >
14:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Navbahor Namangan 2:2 (2:1)
16:35 Bunyodkor PFK - Buxoro FK -:-
16:35 Nasaf Qarshi - FC AGMK -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:00 San Lorenzo - Sol de América 2:4 (2:1)
02:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Santaní 1:1 (1:0)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2019 Championship  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2019 Championship >
20:45 Bala Town - Caernarfon Town -:-
20:45 Barry Town United - Newtown AFC -:-
20:45 The New Saints - GAP Connah's Quay FC -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2019 Relegation  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2019 Relegation >
20:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - Llanelli Town -:-
20:45 Carmarthen Town - Aberystwyth Town -:-
20:45 Llandudno FC - Cefn Druids -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 SC Cambuur - MVV -:-
20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Volendam -:-
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019 Placement  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019 Placement >
19:30 sc Heerenveen - Excelsior Barendrecht -:-
19:30 Achilles'29 - vv Alkmaar -:-
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019 Championship  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019 Championship >
19:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente -:-
19:30 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Playoffs  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Playoffs >
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
20:30 Piast Gliwice - KS Cracovia -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
21:30 Rio Ave FC - FC Porto -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
20:00 UD Oliveirense - SC Farense -:-
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
20:00 Concordia Chiajna - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Quarts de finale  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Quarts de finale
20:45 AC Libertas - SS Murata -:-
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
18:30 FC Nitra - ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
Suède > Superettan 2019  Suède >   Superettan 2019 >
19:00 Örgryte IS - Västerås SK -:-
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2019  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
19:00 IF Sylvia - Nyköpings BIS -:-
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2019  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
19:00 FC Trollhättan - Utsiktens BK -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Winterthur -:-
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2019  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2019 >
15:00 Sukhothai FC - Chiangrai United 2:3 (1:1)
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
19:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Göztepe -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - Bình Dương FC 3:2 (1:1)