. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
20:00 Maritzburg United - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
19:00 TSV Buchbach - Bayern München II -:-
19:30 FC Memmingen - Wacker Burghausen -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
19:00 SC Eltersdorf - DJK Bamberg -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Bremer SV - BTS Neustadt -:-
19:00 Brinkumer SV - BSC Hastedt -:-
19:30 FC Oberneuland - ESC Geestemünde -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Nöttingen - SV Spielberg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
19:00 WTSV Concordia - TuS Osdorf -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - Swansea City U23 -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 Fulham FC U23 - Reading FC U23 -:-
20:00 Manchester United U23 - West Bromwich Albion U23 -:-
20:00 Southampton FC U23 - Norwich City U23 -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:40 Al Qadsiah - Ohod Club -:-
17:55 Al Fayha - Al Taawoun -:-
18:00 Al Ra’ed - Al Nassr -:-
18:15 Al Ittihad - Al Baten -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
10:50 Melbourne City FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
WSG Wattens - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Lafnitz -:-
SKU Amstetten - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
LASK (A) - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
SV Horn - SV Ried -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
Wolfsberger AC (A) - Völkermarkter ST 1868 -:-
Union Gurten - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
Sturm Graz (A) - FC Lendorf -:-
ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
TUS Bad Gleichenberg - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
USV Allerheiligen - SC Weiz -:-
WSC Hertha - FC Wels -:-
Grazer AK - SC Kalsdorf -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
SV Mattersburg (A) - FC Admira Wacker (A) -:-
SC Team Wiener Linien - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
SV Leobendorf - SC/ESV Parndorf -:-
FC Stadlau - ASK Ebreichsdorf -:-
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf -:-
FC Mauerwerk - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SV Schwechat -:-
FCM Traiskirchen - SKN St. Pölten (A) -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
Tus Heiligenkreuz - ESV St. Michael -:-
SC Liezen - USV Gnas -:-
USV St. Anna - SV Wildon -:-
ESV St. Michael - Tus Heiligenkreuz -:-
SV Frauental - DSV Leoben -:-
SC Fürstenfeld - TSV Pöllau -:-
SC Bruck/Mur - SV Lafnitz (A) -:-
SV Wildon - UFC Bad Radkersburg -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK Sesvete - HNK Šibenik -:-
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Metz -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - RC Lens -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - US Orléans -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - AS Béziers -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - Paris FC -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - ESTAC Troyes -:-
France > National 2018/2019  France >   National 2018/2019 >
20:00 Entente SSG - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 Stade Laval - Le Mans FC -:-
20:00 SO Cholet - US Avranches -:-
20:00 US Concarneau - Marignane Gignac -:-
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 US Boulogne - Tours FC -:-
20:00 JA Drancy - Pau FC -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:30 Lee Man FC - Eastern SC -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:00 Qormi FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
19:00 Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC -:-
20:15 Balzan FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 MVV - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 FC Twente - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Almere City FC -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
FC Aarau - FC Vaduz -:-
FC Chiasso - FC Schaffhausen -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
FC Wil 1900 - Servette Genève -:-
FC Winterthur - SC Kriens -:-