. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2019 > août FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2019 > août
19:30 Irak - Bahreïn 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
18:30 Ethnikos Achna - Nea Salamina 3:1
19:00 VfL Osnabrück - SC Wiedenbrück 5:1
19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Valencia CF B 2:2
19:00 Cartagena FC - Hércules CF 1:2
20:00 CD Leonesa - Real Madrid Castilla 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Zamora CF - Salamanca CF UDS 1:0
21:00 CD Badajoz - Recreativo Huelva 2:1
FIFA > U19 Matchs amicals 2019 > août FIFA >   U19 Matchs amicals 2019 > août
10:30 Myanmar - Indonésie 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Laos - Timor oriental 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Philippines - Brunei 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Slovénie - Italie 2:4 (1:2)
UEFA > Qualif. Ligue Europa 2019/2020 > 3e tour UEFA >    Qualif. Ligue Europa 2019/2020 > 3e tour
18:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Vitória Guimarães - FK Ventspils 6:0 (1:0)
18:00 Atromitos - Legia Warszawa 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > UEFA Super Cup 2019 > Finale UEFA >    UEFA Super Cup 2019 > Finale
21:00 Liverpool FC - Chelsea FC 5:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) tab
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Quarts de finale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Quarts de finale
02:30 Independiente del Valle - Independiente 1:0 (0:0)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
19:30 SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Chippa United - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Polokwane City FC - BidVest Wits 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
18:30 Heider SV - VfB Lübeck 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Altona 93 - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
18:00 SC Freiburg II - FC 08 Homburg 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FSV Frankfurt 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bahlinger SC - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FK Pirmasens 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - TSG Balingen 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 VfR Aalen - SV 07 Elversberg 2:2 (2:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
19:15 FC Augsburg II - FV Illertissen 3:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Kray - SC Union Nettetal 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TVD Velbert 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 TSV Meerbusch - SV 19 Straelen 0:4 (0:0)
19:30 Cronenberger SC - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:3 (1:0)
19:30 1. FC Monheim - 1. FC Kleve 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - VfB 03 Hilden 5:2 (2:1)
19:30 SC Velbert - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 3:1 (0:0)
19:30 TuRU Düsseldorf - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
19:00 TuS Mechtersheim - SV Röchling Völklingen 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 TuS Koblenz - SV Gonsenheim 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Karbach - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:8 (0:0)
Argentine > Coupe de Argentine 2019 > 2e tour  Argentine >   Coupe de Argentine 2019 > 2e tour
02:10 Boca Juniors - Almagro 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) tab
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
11:00 Belconnen United - Gungahlin United 3:5 (0:2)
Autriche > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst  Autriche >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst >
18:30 SK Bischofshofen - Austria Salzburg 2:4
19:00 SV Kuchl - TSV St. Johann 0:3
19:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - RB Salzburg (A)/FC Anif 1:0
19:00 SV Wals-Grünau - Salzburger AK 1914 1:2
Autriche > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Autriche >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
19:00 SV Hall - SV Telfs 3:3
19:00 FC Kufstein - FC Kitzbühel 0:3
19:30 FC Zirl - SV Wörgl 0:0
19:30 SC Imst - SC Schwaz 1:2
Autriche > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Autriche >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
18:30 FC Wolfurt - FC Lauterach 2:2
18:30 FC Langenegg - SCR Altach (A) 0:2
18:30 SC Röthis - VfB Hohenems 0:1
19:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - Dornbirner SV 1:5
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Blooming 5:0 (3:0)
21:00 Guabirá - Bolívar 0:5 (0:1)
Brésil > Série B 2019  Brésil >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Atlético Goianiense - Oeste - SP 2:0 (2:0)
02:30 Coritiba FC - Brasil de Pelotas 2:0 (0:0)
Brésil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brésil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
20:00 Sport - PE - Flamengo RJ 1:2
20:00 EC Bahia - Botafogo - RJ 1:1
20:00 Coritiba FC - Corinthians SP 0:2
20:00 América - MG - Athletico Paranaense 4:1
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Vitória - BA 1:0
20:00 Ponte Preta - Atlético Mineiro 1:1
21:30 São Paulo FC - Santos FC 3:1
Chine > Super League 2019  Chine >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:2 (1:1)
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Guangzhou R&F 4:0 (1:0)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Teda 5:1 (1:1)
Colombie > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
02:30 Leones FC - Deportes Quindío 2:3 (2:0)
Colombie > Copa Colombia 2019 > tour des 16  Colombie >   Copa Colombia 2019 > tour des 16
22:00 Deportivo Pasto - La Equidad 4:3 tab
22:30 Real San Andrés - Deportivo Cali 0:1
22:30 Orsomarso SC - Deportes Tolima 0:5
23:00 Deportivo Pereira - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:0 (1:0)
Croatie > Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Tour préliminaire  Croatie >   Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Tour préliminaire
16:30 HNK Suhopolje - NK Oriolik 2:6 (0:5)
Danemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Danemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
18:30 Vejle BK - FC Fredericia 0:1 (0:1)
Danemark > DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 1er tour  Danemark >   DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 1er tour
19:00 BK Viktoria - Hundested IK 3:1
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:30 El Vencedor - Sonsonate FC 2:2
Équateur > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Quarts de finale  Équateur >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Quarts de finale
22:30 Independiente Juniors - Delfín SC 2:3
Estonie > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 2e tour  Estonie >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 2e tour
19:15 Rasmus Värki Jalgpallikool - Eston Villa 5:3 tab
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Europa Point FC 0:0
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:00 Santa Lucía - Comunicaciones 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Mixco 3:2 (1:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Marathón - Honduras Progreso 4:1 (2:0)
23:30 Real de Minas - Motagua 4:4 (0:3)
23:30 Real Sociedad - Lobos UPNFM 0:2 (0:0)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2019  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2019 >
19:30 ÍF Fuglafjørður - NSÍ Runavík 2:4 (2:1)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2019  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2019 >
08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Kalteng Putra FC 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 PSM Makassar - PS Barito Putera 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Pusamania Borneo 2:2 (2:0)
Islande > Bikar 2019 > Demi-finales  Islande >   Bikar 2019 > Demi-finales
20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - KR Reykjavík 3:1
Italie > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Tour préliminaire Gr. F  Italie >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Tour préliminaire Gr. F
18:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - Modena FC 2:1
Italie > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Vorrunde Gr. I  Italie >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Vorrunde Gr. I
18:00 Paganese Calcio - US Avellino 2:2
Japon > Emperor's Cup 2019 > 3e tour  Japon >   Emperor's Cup 2019 > 3e tour
11:30 Vegalta Sendai - Kataller Toyama 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Gamba Osaka - Hosei University FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2) ap
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Vanraure Hachinohe 6:0 (2:0)
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Honda FC - Tokushima Vortis 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Veertien Mie - V-Varen Nagasaki 4:5 (2:2, 2:2, 2:2) tab
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 NI of F&S - Oita Trinita 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2) ap
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Omiya Ardija 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Tochigi SC 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) ap
12:00 FC Tokyo - Ventforet Kofu 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Yokohama FC 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Renofa Yamaguchi 3:0 (2:0)
Mexique > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Groupe 1  Mexique >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Groupe 1
04:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Monarcas Morelia 0:1 (0:1)
Mexique > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Groupe 2  Mexique >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Groupe 2
02:00 Leones Negros - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:1 (0:0)
Mexique > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Groupe 3  Mexique >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Groupe 3
04:00 CF Atlante - FC Juárez 0:2 (0:1)
Mexique > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Groupe 5  Mexique >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Groupe 5
02:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana 3:2 (1:1)
Mexique > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Groupe 6  Mexique >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Groupe 6
04:00 Club Necaxa - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:2 (0:0)
Mexique > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Groupe 8  Mexique >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Groupe 8
04:00 Pumas UNAM - Potros UAEM 1:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Groupe 9  Mexique >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Groupe 9
04:00 CF Pachuca - Atlético Zacatepec 3:1 (3:0)
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 CF América - FC Juárez 4:1
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Veracruz 1:2
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
17:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK KOM Podgorica 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 OFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:0)
Norvège > Eliteserien 2019  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2019 >
19:00 Stabæk IF - Vålerenga IF 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Kristiansund BK - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Viking FK - Sarpsborg 08 2:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > 2e tour  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > 2e tour
00:30 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Ovetense FC 0:1
18:45 Atlético Juventud - Sol de América de Santa María 1:4 (1:0, 1:1) tab
21:00 General Caballero DJLM - Guaraní 0:1
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Feirense 4:0
17:00 FC Famalicão - Académica de Coimbra 3:3
République Tchèque > Pohár FAČR 2019/2020 > 1er tour  République Tchèque >   Pohár FAČR 2019/2020 > 1er tour
17:00 FK Přepeře - TJ Dvůr Králové 6:2
17:00 SK Aritma Praha - FK Admira Praha 0:1
17:00 Český lev - Union Beroun - FK Dukla Praha 0:7
17:00 SK Český Brod - Slovan Velvary 1:3
17:00 SK Dětmarovice - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:7
17:00 FK Komarov - FK Loko Vltavín 0:1
17:00 Frenstat p. R. - FC Hlučín 1:2
17:00 TJ Unie Hlubina - Dolní Benešov 1:2
17:00 Sokol Hostouň - FC Karlovy Vary 2:1
17:00 AFC Humpolec - Vysočina Jihlava 0:9
17:00 FK Kolín - Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 0:1
17:00 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - MFK Vítkovice 3:4 tab
17:00 Sokol Lanžhot - 1. SC Znojmo 3:1 tab
17:00 FK OEZ Letohrad - FC Hradec Králové 0:3
17:00 TJ Sokol Libiš - TJ Sokol Zápy 0:2
17:00 SK Motorlet Praha - FC Chomutov 4:0
17:00 TJ Nový Jičín - FK Frýdek-Místek 2:3
17:00 1. FC Olešnice u Bouzova - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2:1
17:00 FC Slovan Rosice - Velké Mezirící 4:2
17:00 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov - SK Uničov 2:3
17:00 Tatran Sedlčany - FK MAS Táborsko 0:4
17:00 Skastice - SK Líšeň 3:5
17:00 Spartak Soběslav - SK Benešov 0:2
17:00 Baník Souš - FK Baník Sokolov 0:3
17:00 Sokol Srbice - FK Králův Dvůr 1:2
17:00 FC Strání - SK Prostějov 1:3
17:00 Valašské Mezirící - FC Slavičín 4:2 ap
17:00 TJ Sokol Velké Hamry - FK Varnsdorf 0:4
17:00 Tatran Všechovice - Odra Petřkovice 0:4
17:00 FK Zbuzany - TJ Jiskra Domažlice 1:3
17:00 Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou - Stará Říše 3:1 ap
17:30 1. HFK Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:3
17:30 SS Ostrá - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:3
17:30 SK Slany - Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:4
17:30 SK Libčany - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0:3
18:00 MFK Dobříš - FC Písek 0:2
Russie > 1. Division 2019/2020  Russie >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
11:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Mordovia Saransk 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Luch-Energia - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Spartak Moskva 2 - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Neftekhimik - Rotor Volgograd 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Torpedo Armavir 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Torpedo Moskva - Avangard Kursk 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 (1:1)
Singapour > Premier League 2019  Singapour >   Premier League 2019 >
13:45 Geylang International - Tampines Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 Home United - Balestier Khalsa 1:3 (0:1)
Slovaquie > Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 2e tour  Slovaquie >   Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 2e tour
17:00 Krásnohorské Podhradie - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:6
17:00 OFK Baník Lehota - Zlaté Moravce 0:3
17:00 Lokomotíva Zvolen - ŠKF Sereď 0:2
17:00 TJ Jednota Bánová - Spartak Trnava 2:3
17:00 ŠK Selce - FK Pohronie 0:9
17:00 MŠK Tisovec - FK AS Trenčín 1:8
17:00 FC Rohožník - FK Senica 0:1
17:00 FK Podkonice - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:4
17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača - MFK Skalica 0:6
17:00 MŠK Námestovo - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1:6
17:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín - FC Petržalka 0:8
17:00 TJ Tatran VLM - FK Slavoj Trebišov 0:4
17:00 ŠK Javorník Makov - MŠK Púchov 0:1
17:00 TJ Štart Hrabušice - MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1:3
17:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín - FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 3:0
17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce - OK Častkovce 3:0
17:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany - Družstevník Radimov 2:4
17:00 Partizán Domaniža - TJ Kovo Beluša 4:0
17:00 TJ Plevník-Drienové - OFK Malženice 1:6
17:00 Slovan Levice - FK Nové Zámky 3:1
17:00 FC 98 Hajnáčka - Novohrad Lučenec 3:4
17:00 Slovan Zemianske Kostolany - ŠK Vegum Dolné Vestenice 1:2
17:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec - TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 2:3 tab
17:00 ŠK Šurany - FK Marcelová 1:2
17:00 TJ Veľké Lovce - OFK Veľký Ďur 4:1
17:00 ŠK Šoporňa - TJ Družstevník Jacovce 2:4
17:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá - FC Slovan Galanta 2:1
17:00 TJ Nafta Gbely - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3:5 tab
17:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica - Spartak Vysoká nad Kysucou 1:3
17:00 FK Predmier - Oravské Veselé 4:2
17:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice - Družstevník Oravská Poruba 1:2
17:00 FK Strečno - ŠK Tvrdošín 5:0
17:00 OTJ Hontianske Nemce - FK Rakytovce 85 1:4
17:00 OŠK Lieskovec - FK Šalková 1:4
17:00 Lokomotíva DNV - FK Šamorín 5:3 tab
17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - OŠK Slovenský Grob 8:2
17:00 PŠC Pezinok - FK Rača 4:2 tab
17:30 OFK Veľké Ripňany - FC Pata 1:5
17:30 OŠK Švošov - MFK Ružomberok 0:6
19:00 MFK Alekšince - OFK Solčany 3:1
Slovénie > Pokal Slovenije 2019/2020 > 1er tour  Slovénie >   Pokal Slovenije 2019/2020 > 1er tour
16:00 ŠD Videm - NK Tabor Sežana 1:4
16:00 NK Bistrica - NK Brda 3:4 tab
16:00 NK Bled Hirter - NK Celje 1:3
16:00 NK Brežice 1919 - NK Triglav 1:2
16:00 NK Grad - NK Krško 1:4
16:00 ŠD Partizan Pesnica - ND Gorica 1:5
16:00 NK Odranci - NK Aluminij 1:3
16:00 NK Tolmin - NK Šampion Celje 3:2
16:00 ŠD Šenčur - NK Nafta 0:1
16:00 NK Dobrovce - NK Radomlje 0:10
18:00 FC Koper - ND Beltinci 6:0
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 2e tour  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 2e tour
18:30 Carlstad United BK - AFC Eskilstuna 2:3 (2:1)
18:30 IFK Stocksund - Östersunds FK 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Lunds BK - Varbergs BoIS 0:1 (0:0)
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2019  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2019 >
19:00 Piteå IF - Vittsjö GIK 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kungsbacka DFF - Linköpings FC 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Kristianstads DFF - Växjö DFF 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Eskilstuna United - Djurgårdens IF 4:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Rosengård - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Super League 2019/2020  Suisse >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen 2:1 (1:1)
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2019/2020  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Bulle - FC Naters 2:0
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Balzers - USV Eschen/Mauren 5:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Anzoátegui pas disputer
22:00 LALA - Estudiantes de Caracas 2:2
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Mineros de Guayana 1:1
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Trujillanos FC 4:3
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Carabobo FC 0:1
22:00 Zamora FC - Monagas 1:1
23:00 Aragua FC - Caracas FC 1:0