. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Golden Arrows - SuperSport United -:-
15:30 Baroka FC - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KS Kamza - KS Kastrioti -:-
KF Laçi - FK Partizani -:-
KF Tiranë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
1. FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel -:-
Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - MSV Duisburg -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - SV Sandhausen -:-
1. FC Köln - FC St. Pauli -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden -:-
VfL Bochum - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Hertha BSC II -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
09:45 FC Teutonia 05 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
09:45 HEBC Hamburg - TuS Osdorf -:-
10:30 SC Condor Hamburg - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Pinneberg -:-
14:00 TSV Sasel - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Wedeler TSV -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - TuS Haltern -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
VfL Wolfsburg II - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
SGS Essen II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
1. FC Köln - SV Meppen -:-
FF USV Jena - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
BV Cloppenburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
SV 67 Weinberg - Bayern München II -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - TSV Havelse -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Rödinghausen -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
11:00 Bayern München - FSV Frankfurt -:-
11:00 FC Augsburg - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma -:-
12:00 FC Ordino - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
16:00 UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià -:-
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
14:00 Norwich City - Ipswich Town -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
River Plate - Racing Club -:-
Aldosivi - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Estudiantes - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Boca Juniors -:-
Huracán - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Independiente - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Lanús - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Tigre - Banfield -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Godoy Cruz - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Neftçi PFK - Keşlə FK -:-
Səbail FK - Zira FK -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
Aalborg BK - Randers FC -:-
Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB -:-
Hobro IK - AC Horsens -:-
FC København - Odense BK -:-
Vendsyssel FF - FC Midtjylland -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF -:-
Vejle BK - SønderjyskE -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid -:-
CD Alavés - Levante UD -:-
Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Girona FC - SD Huesca -:-
Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF -:-
CD Leganés - Real Betis -:-
Getafe CF - Celta Vigo -:-
Sevilla FC - SD Eibar -:-
Valencia CF - Real Sociedad -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Albacete - RCD Mallorca -:-
AD Alcorcón - Cádiz CF -:-
UD Almería - CD Numancia -:-
Elche CF - Real Oviedo -:-
Extremadura UD - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
CD Lugo - Real Zaragoza -:-
CD Tenerife - Córdoba CF -:-
Granada CF - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Málaga CF - UD Las Palmas -:-
Sporting Gijón - CA Osasuna -:-
Gimnàstic - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
CD Guijuelo - Salamanca CF -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - Burgos CF -:-
UD SS Reyes - SD Ponferradina -:-
Coruxo FC - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - Celta Vigo B -:-
Pontevedra CF - CF Internacional -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Real Valladolid B -:-
Atlético Madrid B - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - CD Leonesa -:-
Unionistas de Salamanca - Unión Adarve -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
SD Amorebieta - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
SD Leioa - CD Tudelano -:-
SD Gernika - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Real Oviedo B - Real Unión -:-
UD Logroñés - CD Calahorra -:-
Real Sociedad B - Sporting Gijón B -:-
CD Mirandés - UP Langreo -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Barakaldo CF -:-
CD Izarra - Cultural Durango -:-
Racing Santander - CD Vitoria -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
FC Barcelona B - UB Conquense -:-
Atlético Baleares - CF Peralada -:-
Ontinyent CF - CE Sabadell -:-
Villarreal CF B - SD Ejea -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Alcoyano -:-
CD Ebro - CD Castellón -:-
CD Teruel - Hércules CF -:-
UE Cornellà - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Levante UD B - CF Badalona -:-
Valencia CF B - UE Olot -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
UD Ibiza - Real Murcia -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - CD Badajoz -:-
CD San Fernando - CF Villanovense -:-
Marbella FC - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Talavera CF - Sevilla Atlético -:-
RB Linense - UD Melilla -:-
Granada CF B - Atlético Malagueño -:-
Don Benito - UD Almería B -:-
FC Cartagena - FC Jumilla -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC -:-
Real Betis - Levante UD -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Málaga CF -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Fundación Albacete -:-
Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona -:-
EDF Logroño - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Valencia CF - Madrid CFF -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
AC Milan - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Lazio Roma - Empoli FC -:-
Sampdoria - Frosinone Calcio -:-
Bologna FC - Genoa CFC -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - Inter -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus -:-
ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli -:-
Chievo Verona - AS Roma -:-
Atalanta - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Torino FC - Udinese Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Pisa - US Pistoiese -:-
16:30 Lucchese - Gozzano -:-
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
16:30 Juventus II - Arzachena -:-
16:30 Novara Calcio - Carrarese Calcio -:-
16:30 Olbia - AC Cuneo -:-
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - Albissola -:-
16:30 Robur Siena - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
16:30 US Pontedera - US Arezzo -:-
16:30 Virtus Entella - Pro Piacenza -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC FeralpiSalò - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
16:30 Giana Erminio - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
16:30 AS Gubbio - Imolese Calcio -:-
16:30 FC Südtirol - Fermana FC -:-
16:30 Sambenedettese - Ravenna Calcio -:-
16:30 Teramo Calcio - AC Rimini -:-
16:30 Ternana Calcio - Virtus Verona -:-
16:30 Unione Triestina - SS Monza 1912 -:-
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - Pordenone Calcio -:-
16:30 Vis Pesaro - AC Renate -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 Bisceglie - Trapani Calcio -:-
16:30 Calcio Catania - Casertana FC -:-
16:30 Cavese - Vibonese -:-
16:30 Potenza - Rende -:-
16:30 FC Rieti - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
16:30 US Siracusa - Reggina 1914 -:-
16:30 Monopoli - Viterbese -:-
16:30 US Catanzaro - Paganese Calcio -:-
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Matera Calcio -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hibernians FC - Gżira United -:-
16:00 Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Canterbury United -:-
02:00 Auckland City FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
02:00 Team Wellington - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - Vitesse -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag -:-
16:45 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Koninklijke HFC -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - USV Hercules -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - TEC VV -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - Quick Den Haag -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - VV GOES -:-
14:30 OSS '20 - EVV -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - Quick'20 -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sporting Braga - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Boavista - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Aves -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Arouca - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 SC Farense - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Sporting Covilhã -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
Fenerbahçe - Göztepe -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Sivasspor -:-
Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş -:-
Trabzonspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor -:-
Alanyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
Bursaspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Balıkesirspor - Elazığspor -:-
Denizlispor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Karabükspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor -:-
Adanaspor - Altay Izmir -:-
Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Giresunspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Keçiörengücü - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Hacettepe - Amed SK -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Gaziantepspor -:-
Samsunspor - Eyüpspor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Usakspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Manisaspor -:-
Bayrampaşaspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Inegölspor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Anadolu Selçukspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Fethiyespor -:-
Manisa BBSK - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Tokatspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Menemen Belediyespor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Pendikspor - Bugsaşspor -:-