. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Polokwane City FC - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
18:00 SuperSport United - Baroka FC -:-
20:15 BidVest Wits - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
20:15 Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu FC -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
FK Kukësi - KS Kamza -:-
KS Kastrioti - KF Laçi -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
FK Partizani - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KF Tiranë -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Schalke 04 -:-
15:30 Bayern München - Hertha BSC -:-
15:30 SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg -:-
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Bochum - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
13:00 1. FC Köln - SV Sandhausen -:-
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 Energie Cottbus - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Karlsruher SC -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Hamburger SV II -:-
13:00 Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 BFC Dynamo - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SC Verl -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 TV Herkenrath - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SV 19 Straelen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00 TSG Balingen - Hessen Dreieich -:-
14:00 FK Pirmasens - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 Wormatia Worms - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - FC Astoria Walldorf -:-
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - SC Freiburg II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 Bayern München II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Würzburger FV - 1. FC Sand -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - FSC Lohfelden -:-
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Hünfelder SV -:-
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FC Eddersheim -:-
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FC Ederbergland -:-
15:00 Hessen Kassel - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg -:-
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - KSV Baunatal -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 TB Uphusen - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - FC Germania Friedrichstal -:-
14:00 Göppinger SV - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - TSG Backnang -:-
14:00 FC Nöttingen - TSV Ilshofen -:-
15:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - SV Linx -:-
15:00 SV Oberachern - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
15:00 Bahlinger SC - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - FV Ravensburg -:-
15:00 SV Spielberg - SGV Freiberg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - FC Süderelbe -:-
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
14:30 Greifswalder FC - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Koblenz - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
15:00 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
15:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FV Engers 07 -:-
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
15:00 Hassia Bingen - TSV Emmelshausen -:-
15:00 FC Karbach - FSV Jägersburg -:-
15:00 TuS Mechtersheim - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
15:00 VfB Dillingen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
15:30 Eintracht Trier - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Schilksee - SV Todesfelde -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - SGS Essen -:-
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Freiburg -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Burnley FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
16:00 Leicester City - Crystal Palace -:-
16:00 Newcastle United - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
18:30 Everton FC - Manchester City -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Hull City -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Ipswich Town -:-
17:30 West Bromwich Albion - Sheffield United -:-
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Southend United -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Gillingham FC -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Newport County -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Notts County -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Cambridge United -:-
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Braintree Town - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Salford City - Eastleigh FC -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Leicester City - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Manchester United -:-
12:00 Newcastle United - Liverpool FC -:-
12:00 Stoke City - Everton FC -:-
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:30 Reading FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
12:30 Southampton FC - Arsenal FC -:-
13:00 Norwich City - Fulham FC -:-
13:00 West Ham United - Aston Villa -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:30 Manchester City - Sunderland AFC -:-
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Derby County -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
14:15 Chelsea FC - Swansea City -:-
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Hartlepool United -:-
12:00 Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
13:00 Lincoln City - Oldham Athletic -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:55 Al Ra’ed - Al Faysali -:-
18:25 Al Nassr - Al Fayha -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Banfield -:-
01:10 Lanús - Rosario Central -:-
21:10 Huracán - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
21:10 Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
23:20 Belgrano de Córdoba - San Lorenzo -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
Deportivo Morón - Quilmes -:-
Chacarita Juniors - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Brown de Adrogué -:-
Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Nueva Chicago -:-
Ramón Santamarina - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca -:-
Defensores de Belgrano - Atlético Rafaela -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Los Andes -:-
Agropecuario - Central Córdoba (SdE) -:-
Villa Dálmine - Almagro -:-
Gimnasia de Mendoza - Platense -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC -:-
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC -:-
Australie > NPL Victoria 2019  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
05:00 Green Gully SC - Heidelberg United -:-
05:15 Avondale FC - Port Melbourne Sharks -:-
Australie > NPL Queensland 2019  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:00 Gold Coast United - Brisbane City FC -:-
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Peninsula Power -:-
10:00 Western Pride - Magpies Crusaders FC -:-
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Eastern Suburbs -:-
Australie > NPL South Australia 2019  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
05:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide United (Y) -:-
05:30 Adelaide Comets - West Adelaide Hellas -:-
05:30 Para Hills Knights SC - MetroStars SC -:-
09:30 Adelaide City FC - Croydon Kings SC -:-
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - South Adelaide Panthers -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FV Austria XIII - SV Donau -:-
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - SV Wienerberg -:-
16:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SV Gerasdorf -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Sabah FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Gabala FK - Keşlə FK -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 AS Eupen - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Oostende -:-
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Kortrijk -:-
20:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Lokeren -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
17:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KSV Roeselare -:-
20:30 KV Mechelen - Union St. Gilloise -:-
Belgique > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgique >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 Čelik Zenica - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
14:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - NK GOŠK Gabela -:-
14:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
14:30 Široki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
14:30 FK Krupa - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina -:-
14:30 FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo -:-
Brésil > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio  Brésil >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio >
Flamengo RJ - Americano FC -:-
Resende FC (RJ) - Volta Redonda -:-
Brésil > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brésil >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
01:00 Bragantino - Novorizontino -:-
20:30 Guarani FC - São Caetano -:-
23:00 São Paulo FC - Red Bull Brasil (SP) -:-
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 PFC Beroe - Etar Tarnovo -:-
17:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Levski Sofia -:-
17:00 CSKA Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa -:-
17:00 FC Dunav Ruse - FK Vereya -:-
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia -:-
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv -:-
17:00 Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna -:-
Chine > Super Cup 2019 > Finale  Chine >   Super Cup 2019 > Finale
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan -:-
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
Paphos FC - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
Ermis Aradippou - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
Omonia Nikosia - AEL Limassol -:-
Nea Salamina - Alki Oroklini -:-
Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nikosia -:-
AEK Larnaca - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - HNK Rijeka -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Vejle BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
14:15 Randers SK Freja - FC København -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Alloa Athletic -:-
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Montrose FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Peterhead FC -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
CD Águila - CD Audaz -:-
Alianza FC - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC -:-
CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC -:-
Luis Angel Firpo - Sonsonate FC -:-
Municipal Limeño - Pasaquina FC -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Ajman Club - Al Fujairah -:-
17:15 Al Ain FC - Al Nasr SC -:-
Équateur > Campeonato 2019  Équateur >   Campeonato 2019 >
01:15 Deportivo Cuenca - CS Emelec -:-
21:00 Fuerza Amarilla Machala - CD Olmedo -:-
23:15 América de Quito - LDU Quito -:-
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2019 > Groupe A  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Groupe A
12:00 Helsingfors IFK - Inter Turku -:-
12:00 FC Honka - IFK Mariehamn -:-
13:00 FC Lahti - HJK Helsinki -:-
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2019 > Groupe B  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Groupe B
13:30 Ilves Tampere - Vaasan PS -:-
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2019 > Groupe C  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Groupe C
14:15 FF Jaro - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
14:30 AC Oulu - Musan Salama -:-
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2019 > Groupe D  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Groupe D
14:00 AC Kajaani - Ekenäs IF -:-
16:00 TPV Tampere - KTP -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Amiens SC - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - SM Caen -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Boca Gibraltar - Europa FC -:-
18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Lions Gibraltar -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
AEK Athen - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
Skoda Xanthi - Levadiakos -:-
Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos -:-
Lamia - AE Larisa -:-
Olympiakos Piräus - OFI Heraklion -:-
PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki -:-
Panetolikos - PAS Giannina -:-
Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Cobán Imperial -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Tai Po FC - Eastern SC -:-
07:30 Southern District - Lee Man FC -:-
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Kitchee SC -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Ferencvárosi TC - Puskás FC -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Kisvárda FC -:-
MOL Vidi FC - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
Budapest Honvéd - MTK Budapest -:-
Újpest FC - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Paksi SE - Debreceni VSC -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Chennaiyin FC - Jamshedpur FC -:-
Inde > I-League 2018/2019  Inde >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Minerva Punjab FC - NEROCA FC -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ards FC - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville FC -:-
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 1  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 1
15:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍA Akranes -:-
16:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
17:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍF Magni -:-
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 2  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 2
15:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 3  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 3
18:15 Fram Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 4  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 4
12:00 Breiðablik - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa -:-
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya -:-
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Torino FC - Atalanta -:-
18:00 Bologna FC - Juventus -:-
20:30 Frosinone Calcio - AS Roma -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - US Lecce -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Calcio Padova -:-
18:00 Foggia Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
Atalanta - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
Inter - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Chievo Verona - Juventus -:-
Torino FC - AC Milan -:-
US Palermo - AS Roma -:-
Genoa CFC - Sampdoria -:-
SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio -:-
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 KF Ballkani - FK Drenica -:-
13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Gjilani -:-
13:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Trepça'89 -:-
13:00 KF Flamurtari - Prishtina KF -:-
13:00 KEK-u Kastriot - KF Llapi -:-
13:00 KF Liria - KF Feronikeli -:-
Koweït > Premier League 2018/2019  Koweït >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:55 Al Arabi SC - Al Nasr SC -:-
14:55 Al Salmiya SC - Al Tadamun -:-
Malaisie > Super League 2019  Malaisie >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Melaka United -:-
14:00 Perak TBG - Felda United FC -:-
14:00 PKNS FC - PKNP FC -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Youssoufia Berrechid - FUS de Rabat -:-
Wydad AC - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
Olympique de Safi - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
Kawkab AC Marrakech - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
Ittihad Tanger - Difaâ d'el Jadida -:-
Renaissance de Berkane - CR Al Hoceima -:-
Olympique de Khouribga - Hassania US Agadir -:-
FAR de Rabat - Raja Casablanca -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Veracruz - Cruz Azul -:-
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres -:-
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 CF Atlante - Mineros de Zacatecas -:-
03:08 Correcaminos UAT - TM Fútbol Club -:-
04:30 Cimarrones de Sonora - Venados FC -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Deportivo Guadalajara II -:-
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Coras de Nayarit -:-
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Dorados UACH -:-
18:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Correcaminos UAT II -:-
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
23:00 Real Zamora - Inter Playa -:-
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Club Irapuato -:-
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Tuxtla FC -:-
Mexique > Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Clausura >
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana -:-
23:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres -:-
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Deportivo Toluca -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia -:-
16:00 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC -:-
18:00 CF América - Lobos BUAP -:-
18:30 Club Necaxa - Club Tijuana -:-
19:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 CF América - Lobos BUAP -:-
16:00 Club Necaxa - Club Tijuana -:-
16:30 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia -:-
18:30 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC -:-
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Veracruz - CF América -:-
16:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM -:-
16:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca -:-
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - UANL Tigres -:-
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna -:-
17:00 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca -:-
23:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa -:-
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
14:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac -:-
14:00 FK Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
14:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Lovćen -:-
14:00 OFK Titograd - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2019 Relegation  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2019 Relegation >
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Cefn Druids -:-
15:30 Llandudno FC - Llanelli Town -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2019 Championship  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2019 Championship >
20:30 Barry Town United - Gap Connah's Quay FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Utrecht - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - De Graafschap -:-
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:45 NAC Breda - FC Groningen -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Jong Almere City FC -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - SV Spakenburg -:-
18:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Koninklijke HFC -:-
18:00 GVVV - De Treffers -:-
18:00 HHC Hardenberg - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - FC Lienden -:-
18:00 Vitesse (J) - VV Katwijk -:-
18:00 SVV Scheveningen - VV Sint Bavo -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - Achilles'29 -:-
14:30 DVS'33 - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 VV Noordwijk - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - VV Eemdijk -:-
14:30 SteDoCo - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - FC Lisse -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - HSV Hoek -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - Harkemase Boys -:-
17:00 ASV De Dijk - VV SJC -:-
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - NAC Breda -:-
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - PSV Eindhoven -:-
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice -:-
KS Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków -:-
Miedź Legnica - Wisła Płock -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
FC FASTAV Zlín - Bohemians 1905 -:-
Sigma Olomouc - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava -:-
Slovan Liberec - FK Dukla Praha -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Jablonec -:-
SFC Opava - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
MFK Karvina - FK Teplice -:-
Slavia Praha - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
Astra Giurgiu - FC Hermannstadt -:-
CSM Politehnica Iași - CFR Cluj -:-
Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
FC Botoşani - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
FC Dunărea Călărași - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
Concordia Chiajna - FC Voluntari -:-
Steaua Bucureşti - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
SP Tre Fiori - AC Libertas -:-
SP La Fiorita - SS Murata -:-
SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Pennarossa -:-
FC Domagnano - FC Fiorentino -:-
SC Faetano - SS Virtus -:-
SP Tre Penne - SS San Giovanni -:-
SS Cosmos - SP Cailungo -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
FK Rad Beograd - Dinamo Vranje -:-
FK Zemun - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
Mladost Lučani - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
Partizan - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
Radnik Surdulica - Crvena Zvezda -:-
Vojvodina - Radnički Niš -:-
FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Voždovac -:-
FK Napredak - Spartak Subotica -:-
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Ružomberok -:-
14:00 FK Senica - MŠK Žilina -:-
14:00 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
14:00 Zlate Moravce - FK AS Trenčín -:-
14:00 ŠKF Sereď - Slovan Bratislava -:-
16:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FC Nitra -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
NK Krško - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Celje - ND Gorica -:-
NK Triglav - NK Aluminij -:-
NK Maribor - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Domžale - Rudar Velenje -:-
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groupe 2  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groupe 2
16:00 AFC Eskilstuna - IFK Värnamo -:-
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groupe 3  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groupe 3
16:00 Östers IF - Malmö FF -:-
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - Degerfors IF -:-
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groupe 6  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groupe 6
14:00 Karlstad BK - Östersunds FK -:-
14:00 IK Sirius - Halmstads BK -:-
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groupe 7  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groupe 7
14:00 IFK Hässleholm - Djurgårdens IF -:-
14:00 IF Elfsborg - IK Frej -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Basel -:-
19:00 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Schaffhausen -:-
17:30 SC Kriens - Servette Genève -:-
18:30 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
Servette FCCF - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
Lugano Femminile - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - FC Luzern -:-
FC Basel 1893 - BSC Young Boys -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Desna Chernigov -:-
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk -:-
18:00 FK Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
18:00 FK Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Aleksandriya -:-
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:00 LALA - Carabobo FC -:-
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Portuguesa FC -:-
22:00 Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
08:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Thể Công FC -:-
08:00 Hà Nội FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC -:-
08:00 Ho Chi Minh City - Hải Phòng FC -:-
08:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai -:-
08:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Sài Gòn FC -:-
08:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Quảng Nam FC -:-
08:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Bình Dương FC -:-