. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Black Leopards - Highlands Park -:-
15:30 Cape Town City FC - Maritzburg United -:-
15:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Free State Stars -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
FK Kukësi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Kastrioti -:-
KS Kamza - KF Laçi -:-
KF Tiranë - FK Partizani -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV -:-
VfL Bochum - Holstein Kiel -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - MSV Duisburg -:-
FC St. Pauli - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
1. FC Köln - SV Sandhausen -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - Dynamo Dresden -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfB Oldenburg -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse -:-
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - ESC Geestemünde -:-
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - BTS Neustadt -:-
15:00 SC Borgfeld - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Habenhauser FV -:-
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - BSC Hastedt -:-
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - Bremer SV -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - FC Gießen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
15:00 Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - MTV Gifhorn -:-
15:00 HSC Hannover - BV Cloppenburg -:-
15:00 VfL Oythe - Heeslinger SC -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - VfV Hildesheim -:-
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - Wedeler TSV -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - WTSV Concordia -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - VfL Pinneberg -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 1. FC Kleve - VfB Speldorf -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - VfB Homberg -:-
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:30 FSV Duisburg - SC Velbert -:-
15:30 1. FC Monheim - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Hansa Rostock II -:-
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
13:00 Malchower SV 90 - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - FC Strausberg -:-
13:00 SC Staaken - TeBe Berlin -:-
13:00 Greifswalder FC - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Eilenburg - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -:-
13:00 BSG Wismut Gera - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
13:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Union Sandersdorf -:-
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
13:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - VfL Halle 96 -:-
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VFC Plauen -:-
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Askania Bernburg -:-
13:00 Inter Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Dillingen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - TuS Haltern -:-
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Sand - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München -:-
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
1. FC Saarbrücken - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
1. FC Köln - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
FF USV Jena - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
BV Cloppenburg - SV Meppen -:-
FSV Hessen Wetzlar - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
VfL Wolfsburg II - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
SGS Essen II - Bayern München II -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:00 SV Budberg - Borussia Bocholt -:-
13:30 Herforder SV - Warendorfer SU -:-
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
15:00 1. FC Köln II - SV 21 Bökendorf -:-
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
15:15 SpVg Berghofen - VfL Bochum -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - SG 99 Andernach -:-
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - SC Siegelbach -:-
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - SV Holzbach -:-
14:00 TuS Issel - FC Bitburg -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - Wormatia Worms -:-
14:00 1. FFC Montabaur - 1. FC Riegelsberg -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
11:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 TSV Havelse - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
11:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
00:00 Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden -:-
00:00 Hannover 96 - SC Borgfeld -:-
00:00 TeBe Berlin - RB Leipzig -:-
00:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Energie Cottbus -:-
00:00 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel -:-
00:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC -:-
00:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hamburger SV -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Hennef 05 -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster -:-
MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
1. FC Köln - SG Unterrath -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum -:-
Borussia Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
SSV Ulm 1846 - Karlsruher SC -:-
FC Augsburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Stuttgarter Kickers - Bayern München -:-
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 UE Engordany - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
14:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Encamp -:-
16:00 FC Ordino - UE Santa Coloma -:-
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià -:-
Angleterre > League Cup 2018/2019 > Finale  Angleterre >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Finale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
River Plate - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
Aldosivi - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Estudiantes - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Banfield -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - San Lorenzo -:-
Huracán - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Independiente - Racing Club -:-
Lanús - Rosario Central -:-
Tigre - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Newell's Old Boys - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Adelaide United -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz -:-
LASK - Austria Wien -:-
Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach -:-
TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
FC Admira Wacker - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Sumgayit FK - Zira FK -:-
Neftçi PFK - Səbail FK -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE -:-
Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland -:-
Brøndby IF - Randers FC -:-
Hobro IK - Esbjerg fB -:-
AC Horsens - Odense BK -:-
FC København - Vendsyssel FF -:-
Vejle BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
15:15 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
CD Alavés - Celta Vigo -:-
Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar -:-
Atlético Madrid - Villarreal CF -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - SD Huesca -:-
Getafe CF - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Girona FC - Real Sociedad -:-
CD Leganés - Valencia CF -:-
Levante UD - Real Madrid -:-
Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Valladolid - Real Betis -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Albacete - Real Oviedo -:-
AD Alcorcón - UD Las Palmas -:-
UD Almería - Córdoba CF -:-
Extremadura UD - CD Numancia -:-
Granada CF - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
CA Osasuna - Real Zaragoza -:-
Gimnàstic - Cádiz CF -:-
Málaga CF - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
CD Lugo - Elche CF -:-
Sporting Gijón - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
CD Tenerife - RCD Mallorca -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Deportivo La Coruña B - CD Guijuelo -:-
UD SS Reyes - Salamanca CF -:-
Coruxo FC - Burgos CF -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - SD Ponferradina -:-
Pontevedra CF - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Celta Vigo B -:-
Atlético Madrid B - CF Internacional -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Real Valladolid B -:-
Unionistas de Salamanca - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
CD Leonesa - Unión Adarve -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
SD Leioa - SD Amorebieta -:-
SD Gernika - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
Real Oviedo B - CD Tudelano -:-
UD Logroñés - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Real Sociedad B - Real Unión -:-
CD Mirandés - CD Calahorra -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Sporting Gijón B -:-
CD Izarra - UP Langreo -:-
Racing Santander - Barakaldo CF -:-
Cultural Durango - CD Vitoria -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
Atlético Baleares - FC Barcelona B -:-
Ontinyent CF - UB Conquense -:-
Villarreal CF B - CF Peralada -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - CE Sabadell -:-
CD Ebro - SD Ejea -:-
CD Teruel - CD Alcoyano -:-
UE Cornellà - CD Castellón -:-
Levante UD B - Hércules CF -:-
Valencia CF B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CF Badalona - UE Olot -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
CD El Ejido 2012 - UD Ibiza -:-
CD San Fernando - Real Murcia -:-
Marbella FC - CD Badajoz -:-
Talavera CF - CF Villanovense -:-
RB Linense - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Granada CF B - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Don Benito - UD Melilla -:-
FC Cartagena - Atlético Malagueño -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - UD Almería B -:-
FC Jumilla - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
Espanyol Barcelona - Levante UD -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Málaga CF -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Rayo Vallecano -:-
EDF Logroño - Sevilla FC -:-
Atlético Madrid - Fundación Albacete -:-
Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Betis - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Sociedad - Madrid CFF -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Hoi King SA - Dreams FC -:-
10:30 Yuen Long FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
Torino FC - Atalanta -:-
Sampdoria - Cagliari Calcio -:-
AC Milan - Empoli FC -:-
Chievo Verona - Genoa CFC -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Inter -:-
Bologna FC - Juventus -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli -:-
Frosinone Calcio - AS Roma -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Lazio Roma - Udinese Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 Arzachena - AC Cuneo -:-
16:30 Gozzano - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Albissola -:-
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Pontedera -:-
16:30 Pro Vercelli - AC Pisa -:-
16:30 Juventus II - Lucchese -:-
16:30 Pro Piacenza - Novara Calcio -:-
16:30 US Arezzo - Olbia -:-
16:30 US Pistoiese - Robur Siena -:-
16:30 Virtus Entella - Piacenza Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AS Gubbio - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
16:30 FC Südtirol - AC Rimini -:-
16:30 Fermana FC - Pordenone Calcio -:-
16:30 Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro -:-
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - Teramo Calcio -:-
16:30 Sambenedettese - Ternana Calcio -:-
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio -:-
16:30 Unione Triestina - AC Renate -:-
16:30 Virtus Verona - Vicenza Virtus -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Reggina 1914 -:-
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Bisceglie -:-
16:30 Potenza - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
16:30 Rende - Virtus Francavilla -:-
16:30 US Siracusa - FC Rieti -:-
16:30 Trapani Calcio - Cavese -:-
16:30 US Catanzaro - Monopoli -:-
16:30 Vibonese - Casertana FC -:-
16:30 Viterbese - Calcio Catania -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
US Rumelange - Jeunesse Esch -:-
Etzella Ettelbruck - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
Victoria Rosport - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
US Hostert - Union Titus Pétange -:-
RM Hamm Benfica - UNA Strassen -:-
FC Differdange 03 - F91 Dudelange -:-
CS FOLA Esch - US Mondorf -:-
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Makedonija GP -:-
14:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Renova -:-
14:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Belasica -:-
14:00 FK Pobeda - KF Shkupi -:-
14:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Rabotnički -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Southern United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
02:00 Auckland City FC - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse -:-
16:45 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - OSS '20 -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - EVV -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - Quick'20 -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - USV Hercules -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:30 TEC VV - VV GOES -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - ADO '20 -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 Boavista - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SL Benfica B - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 SC Farense - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 FC Arouca - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - Sporting Covilhã -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
Akhisar Belediyespor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Galatasaray -:-
Kayserispor - Göztepe -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Sivasspor -:-
Antalyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Bursaspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Beşiktaş -:-
Fenerbahçe - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Karabükspor - Elazığspor -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Eskişehirspor -:-
Istanbulspor - Hatayspor -:-
Adana Demirspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Balıkesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Giresunspor - Altay Izmir -:-
Boluspor - Adanaspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Ümraniyespor -:-
Denizlispor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Manisaspor - Amed SK -:-
Niğde Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Samsunspor - Inegölspor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Eyüpspor -:-
Hacettepe - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Usakspor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Bayrampaşaspor - Gaziantepspor -:-
Keçiörengücü - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Menemen Belediyespor - Fethiyespor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Tuzlaspor -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Bugsaşspor -:-
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Tokatspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Pendikspor - Manisa BBSK -:-
Bandırmaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Anadolu Selçukspor - Kırklarelispor -:-