. .
AFC > Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groupe D AFC >    Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groupe D
13:00 Vietnam - Iran -:-
15:30 Yémen - Irak -:-
AFC > Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groupe E AFC >    Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groupe E
18:00 Liban - Arabie Saodite -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Black Leopards - SuperSport United -:-
20:15 AmaZulu FC - Highlands Park -:-
20:15 Cape Town City FC - Baroka FC -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 West Ham United - Arsenal FC -:-
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Liverpool FC -:-
16:00 Burnley FC - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Crystal Palace - Watford FC -:-
16:00 Leicester City - Southampton FC -:-
18:30 Chelsea FC - Newcastle United -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Hull City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Derby County -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Aston Villa -:-
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Coventry City - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Southend United - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Newport County -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Notts County - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Lincoln City -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Chelsea FC - Southampton FC -:-
12:00 Swansea City - Fulham FC -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Stoke City -:-
12:00 Newcastle United - Manchester City -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton FC -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Aston Villa - Arsenal FC -:-
13:00 Reading FC - Leicester City -:-
13:00 West Ham United - Norwich City -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:00 Derby County - Manchester United -:-
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:45 Al Qadsiah - Al Ittihad -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners -:-
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Australie > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australie >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
00:30 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Canberra United (Y) -:-
06:30 Sydney FC (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 >
07:45 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory -:-
Belgique > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgique >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Standard Liège -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KRC Genk -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen -:-
Belgique > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgique >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Lokeren -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - Cercle Brugge -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
Paphos FC - Nea Salamina -:-
Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nikosia -:-
AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou -:-
Enosis Neon Paralimni - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
APOEL Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
Alki Oroklini - AEL Limassol -:-
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Ross County FC -:-
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Arbroath FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Annan Athletic -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
Al Jazira Club - Ajman Club -:-
Emirates Club - Al Wasl -:-
Al Dhafra - Dibba Al Fujairah -:-
Al Wahda - Baniyas SC -:-
Al Nasr SC - Ittihad Kalba SCC -:-
Al Fujairah - Sharjah FC -:-
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Al Ain FC -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Amiens SC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - RC Strasbourg -:-
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO -:-
Paris FC - FC Fleury 91 -:-
Olympique Lyon - Rodez Aveyron -:-
Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Montpellier HSC - ASJ Soyaux -:-
FC Metz-Algrange - EA Guingamp -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
AE Larisa - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
Aris Saloniki - Lamia -:-
Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Atromitos - Panetolikos -:-
Levadiakos - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
OFI Heraklion - Panionios GSS -:-
Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi -:-
PAS Giannina - AEK Athen -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Dreams FC -:-
07:30 Southern District - Kitchee SC -:-
Inde > I-League 2018/2019  Inde >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Mohun Bagan - NEROCA FC -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Crusaders FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
17:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Haifa -:-
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
Cagliari Calcio - Genoa CFC -:-
Empoli FC - US Palermo -:-
ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli -:-
Inter - Atalanta -:-
Juventus - AS Roma -:-
Sampdoria - AC Milan -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC -:-
Udinese Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Hibernians FC -:-
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Mosta FC -:-
16:00 Senglea Athletics - Qormi FC -:-
16:15 Gżira United - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Raja Casablanca - Hassania US Agadir -:-
FAR de Rabat - CR Al Hoceima -:-
Olympique de Khouribga - Difaâ d'el Jadida -:-
Renaissance de Berkane - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
Ittihad Tanger - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
Kawkab AC Marrakech - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
Olympique de Safi - FUS de Rabat -:-
Youssoufia Berrechid - Wydad AC -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
04:45 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bala Town - Caernarfon Town -:-
15:30 Barry Town United - Aberystwyth Town -:-
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Gap Connah's Quay FC -:-
15:30 Llandudno FC - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
15:30 Newtown AFC - Cefn Druids -:-
15:30 The New Saints - Llanelli Town -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - Jong Almere City FC -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - SVV Scheveningen -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - GVVV -:-
15:30 SV Spakenburg - HHC Hardenberg -:-
18:00 Amsterdamsche FC - IJsselmeervogels -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
18:00 Vitesse (J) - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
18:00 VV Katwijk - Koninklijke HFC -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 VV Eemdijk - VV Noordwijk -:-
14:30 HSV Hoek - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - SteDoCo -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - Achilles'29 -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - ASV De Dijk -:-
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - AFC Ajax Zaterdag -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - DVS'33 -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - Quick Boys -:-
18:00 VV SJC - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
SS Cosmos - SC Faetano -:-
SP Tre Penne - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
SP Cailungo - SS Virtus -:-
AC Libertas - SS Pennarossa -:-
SP Tre Fiori - FC Fiorentino -:-
SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Murata -:-
SP La Fiorita - FC Domagnano -:-