. .
AFC > Asian Cup 2019 UAE > tour des 16 AFC >    Asian Cup 2019 UAE > tour des 16
13:00 Sieger Gruppe B - Dritter Gruppe A/C/D -:-
16:00 Zweiter Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
19:00 Sieger Gruppe D - Dritter Gruppe B/E/F -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
15:30 Polokwane City FC - BidVest Wits -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
FK Kukësi - KF Laçi -:-
KF Tiranë - KS Kamza -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Kastrioti -:-
KF Skënderbeu - FK Partizani -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix -:-
09:00 Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Melbourne City FC - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
FC Barcelona - CD Leganés -:-
Real Betis - Girona FC -:-
Celta Vigo - Valencia CF -:-
SD Eibar - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Levante UD - Real Valladolid -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad -:-
Real Madrid - Sevilla FC -:-
Getafe CF - CD Alavés -:-
Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
SD Huesca - Atlético Madrid -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
UD Almería - Cádiz CF -:-
Extremadura UD - Real Oviedo -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Real Zaragoza -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Albacete -:-
Sporting Gijón - AD Alcorcón -:-
CD Numancia - Córdoba CF -:-
Granada CF - Elche CF -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - UD Las Palmas -:-
Málaga CF - CD Lugo -:-
CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca -:-
CD Tenerife - Gimnàstic -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Unión Adarve - Burgos CF -:-
SD Ponferradina - Salamanca CF -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - CD Guijuelo -:-
Celta Vigo B - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
CF Internacional - UD SS Reyes -:-
Real Valladolid B - Coruxo FC -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
CD Leonesa - Pontevedra CF -:-
Unionistas de Salamanca - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
CD Vitoria - CD Tudelano -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
Real Unión - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Calahorra - SD Leioa -:-
Sporting Gijón B - SD Gernika -:-
UP Langreo - Real Oviedo B -:-
Barakaldo CF - UD Logroñés -:-
Cultural Durango - Real Sociedad B -:-
Racing Santander - CD Mirandés -:-
CD Izarra - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
UE Olot - CF Peralada -:-
CE Sabadell - UB Conquense -:-
SD Ejea - FC Barcelona B -:-
CD Alcoyano - Atlético Baleares -:-
CD Castellón - Ontinyent CF -:-
Hércules CF - Villarreal CF B -:-
Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
CF Badalona - CD Ebro -:-
Valencia CF B - CD Teruel -:-
Levante UD B - UE Cornellà -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
Recreativo Huelva - CD Badajoz -:-
CF Villanovense - Real Murcia -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - UD Ibiza -:-
Sevilla Atlético - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
UD Melilla - CD San Fernando -:-
Atlético Malagueño - Marbella FC -:-
UD Almería B - Talavera CF -:-
FC Jumilla - RB Linense -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Granada CF B -:-
FC Cartagena - Don Benito -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Boca Gibraltar - Lynx FC -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Hoi King SA - Southern District -:-
10:30 Kitchee SC - Lee Man FC -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
Frosinone Calcio - Atalanta -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Bologna FC -:-
Juventus - Chievo Verona -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma -:-
Genoa CFC - AC Milan -:-
Udinese Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria -:-
Inter - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
AS Roma - Torino FC -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Pisa - Robur Siena -:-
16:30 Albissola - Novara Calcio -:-
16:30 Arzachena - Virtus Entella -:-
16:30 Lucchese - US Pistoiese -:-
16:30 Gozzano - AC Cuneo -:-
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Olbia -:-
16:30 Pro Vercelli - US Arezzo -:-
16:30 Juventus II - Carrarese Calcio -:-
16:30 Pro Piacenza - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
16:30 US Pontedera - Piacenza Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AS Gubbio - Vis Pesaro -:-
16:30 FC Südtirol - Ravenna Calcio -:-
16:30 Fermana FC - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
16:30 Imolese Calcio - Giana Erminio -:-
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
16:30 Sambenedettese - Teramo Calcio -:-
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - Virtus Verona -:-
16:30 Ternana Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
16:30 Unione Triestina - AC Rimini -:-
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - AC Renate -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 Bisceglie - Reggina 1914 -:-
16:30 Casertana FC - FC Rieti -:-
16:30 Matera Calcio - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
16:30 US Siracusa - Calcio Catania -:-
16:30 Monopoli - Potenza -:-
16:30 Trapani Calcio - Vibonese -:-
16:30 US Catanzaro - Rende -:-
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Cavese -:-
16:30 Viterbese - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Qormi FC - Balzan FC -:-
16:00 Hibernians FC - Valletta FC -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Waitakere United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
02:00 Tasman United - Team Wellington -:-
04:35 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Auckland City FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 Willem II - NAC Breda -:-
14:30 De Graafschap - Fortuna Sittard -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - PSV Eindhoven -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - RKVV Westlandia -:-
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - Quick'20 -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - USV Hercules -:-
14:30 EVV - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:30 VV GOES - Jong FC Volendam -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:30 TEC VV - OSS '20 -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Eskişehirspor - Giresunspor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Elazığspor - Adanaspor -:-
Hatayspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Ümraniyespor - Altay Izmir -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Boluspor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Balıkesirspor -:-
Adana Demirspor - Karabükspor -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Usakspor - Hacettepe -:-
Sakaryaspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Amed SK - Samsunspor -:-
Manisaspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Bayrampaşaspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Kastamonuspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Gaziantepspor -:-
Inegölspor - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Tokatspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği -:-
Tuzlaspor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Fethiyespor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Menemen Belediyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Sivas Belediyespor - Pendikspor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Manisa BBSK -:-
Kırklarelispor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Bugsaşspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-