. .
UEFA > U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe F UEFA >   U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe F
20:00 Manchester United U23 - Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) -:-
AFC > Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Quarts de finale AFC >    Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Quarts de finale
15:00 Sieger AF 7 - Sieger AF 8 -:-
18:00 Sieger AF 6 - Sieger AF 5 -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:35 Al Hilal - Al Fateh -:-
14:45 Al Taawoun - Al Nassr -:-
15:00 Ohod Club - Al Ettifaq -:-
17:45 Al Ahli SFC - Al Baten -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:50 Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 >
07:20 Brisbane Roar - Canberra United -:-
09:30 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
RSC Anderlecht - AS Eupen -:-
KRC Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
KV Kortrijk - KAA Gent -:-
KV Oostende - Club Brugge KV -:-
Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Royal Antwerp FC - Standard Liège -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
20:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KV Mechelen -:-
20:00 KSV Roeselare - AFC Tubize -:-
20:00 Lommel SK - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:00 KVC Westerlo - Union St. Gilloise -:-
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Metz -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - Paris FC -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 US Orléans - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - RC Lens -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Lorient -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 SC Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 MVV - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Twente -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - Sparta Rotterdam -:-