. .
AFC > Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groupe A AFC >    Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groupe A
18:00 Émirats arabes unis - Bahreïn -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Polokwane City FC - AmaZulu FC -:-
15:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
18:00 Free State Stars - BidVest Wits -:-
20:15 Highlands Park - Orlando Pirates -:-
20:15 SuperSport United - Cape Town City FC -:-
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Southend United -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Coventry City -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Notts County -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Newport County - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Bury FC -:-
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Braintree Town -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Salford City -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Dover Athletic -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Reading FC U23 - Norwich City U23 -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Arsenal FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
12:00 Southampton FC - West Ham United -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Manchester United - Liverpool FC -:-
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Newcastle United -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Fulham FC - Aston Villa -:-
13:00 Leicester City - Chelsea FC -:-
13:30 Norwich City - Reading FC -:-
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Swansea City -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
14:00 Stoke City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Rotherham United -:-
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Lincoln City -:-
13:00 Hartlepool United - Grimsby Town -:-
13:00 Mansfield Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix -:-
09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory -:-
Australie > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australie >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
03:30 Perth Glory (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) -:-
06:30 Sydney FC (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 >
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC -:-
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
Omonia Nikosia - AEK Larnaca -:-
Nea Salamina - Apollon Limassol -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Alki Oroklini -:-
Doxa Katokopias FC - APOEL Nikosia -:-
Ermis Aradippou - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
AEL Limassol - Paphos FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Ross County FC -:-
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Montrose FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Albion Rovers -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
Dibba Al Fujairah - Emirates Club -:-
Sharjah FC - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai -:-
Baniyas SC - Al Jazira Club -:-
Al Ain FC - Al Nasr SC -:-
Ittihad Kalba SCC - Al Dhafra -:-
Ajman Club - Al Fujairah -:-
Al Wasl - Al Wahda -:-
Inde > I-League 2018/2019  Inde >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Aizawl FC - Indian Arrows -:-
12:30 Churchill Brothers - Minerva Punjab FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Haifa -:-
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya -:-
17:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Hassania US Agadir - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
CR Al Hoceima - Raja Casablanca -:-
Difaâ d'el Jadida - FAR de Rabat -:-
Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
Mouloudia Oujda - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
Rapide Oued Zem - Ittihad Tanger -:-
FUS de Rabat - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
Wydad AC - Olympique de Safi -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Carmarthen Town -:-
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Bala Town -:-
15:30 Cefn Druids - Barry Town United -:-
15:30 Llanelli Town - Llandudno FC -:-