. .
AFC > Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groupe A AFC >    Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groupe A
15:30 Thaïlande - Inde -:-
AFC > Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groupe B AFC >    Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groupe B
13:00 Australie - Jordanie -:-
18:00 Syrie - Palestine -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Baroka FC - Black Leopards -:-
15:30 Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Newcastle United Jets -:-
09:00 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
CD Alavés - Valencia CF -:-
SD Eibar - Villarreal CF -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - CD Leganés -:-
Real Madrid - Real Sociedad -:-
Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid -:-
Getafe CF - FC Barcelona -:-
SD Huesca - Real Betis -:-
Levante UD - Girona FC -:-
Real Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
UD Almería - RCD Mallorca -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - CD Lugo -:-
Málaga CF - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
CD Numancia - Real Oviedo -:-
Sporting Gijón - Real Zaragoza -:-
Granada CF - Albacete -:-
Extremadura UD - AD Alcorcón -:-
CA Osasuna - Cádiz CF -:-
Gimnàstic - Córdoba CF -:-
CD Tenerife - Elche CF -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - UD Las Palmas -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
UD Las Palmas B - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Pontevedra CF - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - Unionistas de Salamanca -:-
Coruxo FC - CD Leonesa -:-
UD SS Reyes - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - Real Valladolid B -:-
CD Guijuelo - CF Internacional -:-
Salamanca CF - Celta Vigo B -:-
Burgos CF - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
SD Ponferradina - Unión Adarve -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
CD Mirandés - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Real Sociedad B - CD Izarra -:-
UD Logroñés - Racing Santander -:-
Real Oviedo B - Cultural Durango -:-
SD Gernika - Barakaldo CF -:-
SD Leioa - UP Langreo -:-
SD Amorebieta - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Calahorra -:-
CD Tudelano - Real Unión -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - CD Vitoria -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
CD Teruel - UE Cornellà -:-
CD Ebro - Levante UD B -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - Valencia CF B -:-
Villarreal CF B - CF Badalona -:-
Ontinyent CF - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Atlético Baleares - Hércules CF -:-
FC Barcelona B - CD Castellón -:-
UB Conquense - CD Alcoyano -:-
CF Peralada - SD Ejea -:-
CE Sabadell - UE Olot -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
Granada CF B - Don Benito -:-
RB Linense - FC Cartagena -:-
Talavera CF - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Marbella FC - FC Jumilla -:-
CD San Fernando - UD Almería B -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Atlético Malagueño -:-
UD Ibiza - UD Melilla -:-
Real Murcia - Sevilla Atlético -:-
CD Badajoz - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
CF Villanovense - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
Fundación Albacete - Levante UD -:-
FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Real Betis - Málaga CF -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Sevilla FC -:-
Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Valencia CF - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Real Sociedad - EDF Logroño -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Madrid CFF -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
02:00 Southern United - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
02:00 Waitakere United - Auckland City FC -:-
02:00 Team Wellington - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
04:35 Canterbury United - Tasman United -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 FC Porto - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Boavista -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - CD Aves -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Portimonense SC -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 CD Mafra - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 FC Arouca - SC Farense -:-