. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2019 > juin FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2019 > juin
18:30 Maroc - Gambie 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Femmes Coupe du Monde 2019 France > Groupe A FIFA >   Femmes Coupe du Monde 2019 France > Groupe A
15:00 Nigeria - Corée du Sud 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 France - Norvège 2:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Femmes Coupe du Monde 2019 France > Groupe B FIFA >   Femmes Coupe du Monde 2019 France > Groupe B
18:00 Allemagne - Espagne 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2019 > juin FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2019 > juin
16:30 Bosnie-Herzégovine - Monténégro 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ukraine - Biélorussie 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U21 Matchs amicals 2019 > juin FIFA >   U21 Matchs amicals 2019 > juin
11:00 Portugal - France 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Japon - Mexique 5:4 (0:0, 2:2) tab
17:30 Brésil - Irlande 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Croatie - Danemark 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2019 > juin FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2019 > juin
11:00 Argentine - Turquie 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Russie - Russie 5:3 (1:1, 1:1) tab
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2019 > juin FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2019 > juin
11:00 Japon - Romanie 2:4 tab
Allemagne > Relegation Oberliga 2019 NOFV > Relégation  Allemagne >   Relegation Oberliga 2019 NOFV > Relégation
18:30 FC Anker Wismar - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:1
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
11:00 Canberra Olympic - Canberra FC 0:2 (0:1)
Biélorussie > Kubok 2019/2020 > 2e tour  Biélorussie >   Kubok 2019/2020 > 2e tour
15:00 Victoria Maryina Gorka - Sputnik Rechytsa 2:3 (0:1)
16:30 Montazhnik Mozyr - Naftan Novopolotsk 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 UAS Zhitkovichi - NFK Minsk 0:3
17:00 FK Kletsk - FK Orsha 5:4 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) tab
17:00 FK Osipovichi - FK Smolevichy-STI 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Čist́ - FK Lida 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Ivatsevichi - Rukh Brest 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) ap
17:00 Oshmyany FK - Khimik Svetlogorsk 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 SMI Autotrans - FK Smorgon 0:6 (0:3)
17:30 FK Molodechno - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 FK Belita-Vitex Uzda - Belshina Bobruisk 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 PK Im. Kremko - FC Slonim-2017 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FK Gorki - Volna Pinsk 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Neman-Agro Stoŭbcy - FK Baranovichi 1:2 (1:0)
Brésil > Série B 2019  Brésil >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Vila Nova - GO - São Bento 1:0 (0:0)
00:15 Figueirense - Botafogo - SP 2:1 (1:0)
00:15 Brasil de Pelotas - Criciúma - SC 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Bragantino - SP - América - MG 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Oeste - SP - Vitória - BA 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 Cuiabá - MT - Atlético Goianiense 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Guarani - SP - Coritiba FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Paraná Clube - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Sport - PE - CR Brasil - AL 1:0 (1:0)
Canada > Canadian Championship 2019 > Qualif. 2e tour  Canada >   Canadian Championship 2019 > Qualif. 2e tour
03:30 Cavalry FC - Forge FC 2:1
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
02:30 Universidad Católica - Unión Española 0:0 (0:0)
Chili > Coupe 2019 > 2e tour  Chili >   Coupe 2019 > 2e tour
00:00 Audax Italiano - Santiago Wanderers 3:1 (2:0)
Espagne > Primera Aufstieg 2018/2019 > Demi-finales  Espagne >   Primera Aufstieg 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Málaga CF 4:2 (1:2)
Espagne > Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Meisterschaft > Finale  Espagne >   Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Meisterschaft > Finale
20:30 CF Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander 0:0 (0:0)
Estonie > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 1er tour  Estonie >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 1er tour
19:00 JK Tammeka IV - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0:4
États-Unis > U.S. Open Cup 2019 > 4e tour  États-Unis >   U.S. Open Cup 2019 > 4e tour
01:00 Columbus Crew - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 New York RB - New England Revolution 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) ap
02:00 Houston Dynamo - Austin Bold 3:2 (3:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Chicago Fire 2:1 (2:0)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles FC 0:3 (0:1)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Sacramento Republic 4:3 (2:2)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019 Championship  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 Championship >
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Enugu Rangers 2:4
18:00 Enyimba Aba - Akwa United 3:0
20:00 Lobi Stars - Kano Pillars 0:1
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1er tour  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1er tour
18:00 Nueva Estrella - 3 de Febrero 1:9
21:00 Independiente de Nanawa - Rubio Ñu 0:4
Romanie > Playoff 1/2 2018/2019 > Relégation  Romanie >   Playoff 1/2 2018/2019 > Relégation
17:00 FC Hermannstadt - Universitatea Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 1er tour  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 1er tour
19:00 IK Östria Lambohov - Husqvarna FF 1:4
19:00 Raslätts SK - Skövde AIK 2:0
19:00 Assyriska BK - Utsiktens BK 0:5
19:30 IFK Timra - IFK Östersund 4:0
19:45 Värtans IK - Enskede IK 1:2
20:00 IFK Haninge - IFK Stocksund 4:5 tab
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2019  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Buriram United - PTT Rayong FC 5:0 (1:0)
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 US Ben Guerdane - Espérance de Tunis 1:0 (1:0)