. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 SuperSport United - Free State Stars -:-
15:30 Black Leopards - Chippa United -:-
15:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
18:00 Hannover 96 - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV -:-
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - SV Sandhausen -:-
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 VfR Aalen - Hallescher FC -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
18:00 Hannover 96 II - FC St. Pauli II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - Bayern München II -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 DJK Bamberg - TSV Großbardorf -:-
14:00 ASV Vach - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Pullach - TSV 1860 München II -:-
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TuS Holzkirchen -:-
17:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - TSV Nördlingen -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 SC Borgfeld - ESC Geestemünde -:-
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - FC Oberneuland -:-
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - BSC Hastedt -:-
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt -:-
15:30 Habenhauser FV - Bremer SV -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - Hünfelder SV -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - BV Cloppenburg -:-
15:00 VfL Oythe - VfV Hildesheim -:-
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - Wedeler TSV -:-
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - WTSV Concordia -:-
15:00 Meiendorfer SV - TSV Sasel -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:00 FC Hürth - VfL Alfter -:-
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
15:30 Siegburger SV 04 - 1. FC Düren -:-
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - SSV Merten -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
15:00 VfB Speldorf - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 VfB Homberg - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - TSV Meerbusch -:-
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Hansa Rostock II -:-
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
14:00 SC Staaken - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Strausberg -:-
14:00 Greifswalder FC - TeBe Berlin -:-
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - 1. FC Gievenbeck -:-
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - FCE Rheine -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Bordesholm -:-
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SV Eichede -:-
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Schilksee -:-
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - BV Cloppenburg -:-
11:00 Bayern München II - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 SV 67 Weinberg - SGS Essen II -:-
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
11:00 SV Meppen - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - FF USV Jena -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
14:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - Holstein Kiel -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - TSV Limmer -:-
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - SV Meppen II -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - RB Leipzig -:-
14:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd - Magdeburger FFC -:-
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FF USV Jena II -:-
14:00 BSC Marzahn - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Budberg -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Warendorfer SU -:-
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - SpVg Berghofen -:-
14:15 SV 21 Bökendorf - Alemannia Aachen -:-
15:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Köln -:-
15:00 1. FC Köln II - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
15:00 Herforder SV - Vorwärts Spoho 98 -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
12:30 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - Wormatia Worms -:-
14:00 FC Bitburg - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - SG 99 Andernach -:-
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - SV Holzbach -:-
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - 1. FC Riegelsberg -:-
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - 1. FC Saarbrücken II -:-
15:00 TuS Issel - SC Siegelbach -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Freiburg II - FC Forstern -:-
11:00 Hegauer FV - TSV Jahn Calden -:-
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - SC Sand II -:-
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Frauenbiburg -:-
14:00 SV Alberweiler - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - TSV Crailsheim -:-
15:15 Wacker München - SC Regensburg -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FSV Frankfurt - SC Freiburg -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SC Borgfeld -:-
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - Holstein Kiel -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Hennef 05 -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - SG Unterrath -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Engordany -:-
12:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
18:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Ordino -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Liverpool FC - Burnley FC -:-
15:05 Chelsea FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
17:30 Arsenal FC - Manchester United -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
13:00 Birmingham City - Aston Villa -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:30 Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo -:-
21:10 Estudiantes - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
23:20 Huracán - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
23:20 Independiente - Aldosivi -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 Shirak FC - Pyunik FC -:-
11:00 FC Banants - Lori FC -:-
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
05:00 Wollongong Wolves - Manly United -:-
05:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Marconi Stallions -:-
05:00 Blacktown City FC - Mt Druitt Town Rangers -:-
06:00 Sydney Olympic - Sutherland Sharks -:-
07:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Sydney FC (Y) -:-
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Rockdale City Suns -:-
Australie > NPL Queensland 2019  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
07:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Olympic FC -:-
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
04:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Edgeworth FC -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz -:-
17:00 SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien -:-
17:00 Austria Wien - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17:00 LASK - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 Austria Lustenau - SV Horn -:-
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SV Gaflenz -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Wimpassing - ASV Draßburg -:-
Autriche > Femmes ÖFB Ladies Cup 2018/2019 > Quarts de finale  Autriche >  Femmes ÖFB Ladies Cup 2018/2019 > Quarts de finale
11:30 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten -:-
13:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SV Neulengbach -:-
14:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - Union Kleinmünchen -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Gabala FK - Səbail FK -:-
Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk -:-
18:00 KAA Gent - KV Oostende -:-
18:00 KRC Genk - Sporting Lokeren -:-
18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
18:00 AS Eupen - Club Brugge KV -:-
18:00 Cercle Brugge - Standard Liège -:-
18:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Sporting Charleroi -:-
18:00 Waasland-Beveren - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Royal Pari - Always Ready -:-
21:00 Real Potosí - Bolívar -:-
21:00 Guabirá - Aurora -:-
21:00 Oriente Petrolero - Blooming -:-
21:00 The Strongest - Nacional Potosí -:-
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - San José -:-
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Destroyers -:-
Brésil > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio  Brésil >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio >
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Cabofriense -:-
Brésil > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brésil >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
01:00 São Paulo FC - Ferroviária SP -:-
20:00 Corinthians SP - Santos FC -:-
23:00 São Bento - Ponte Preta -:-
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
11:30 Septemvri Sofia - Slavia Sofia -:-
14:00 Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv -:-
16:30 Levski Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
00:00 Universidad Católica - Unión La Calera -:-
16:00 Everton - Iquique -:-
21:30 Cobresal - Colo-Colo -:-
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
00:00 Rangers - Santiago Morning -:-
00:00 Unión San Felipe - Santiago Wanderers -:-
01:00 La Serena - Cobreloa -:-
22:00 Ñublense - Deportes Valdivia -:-
Chine > Super League 2019  Chine >   Super League 2019 >
08:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
10:30 Shenzhen FC - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
Colombie > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Envigado FC -:-
22:00 América de Cali - Once Caldas -:-
22:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Unión Magdalena -:-
22:00 Deportivo Pasto - Deportivo Cali -:-
22:00 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Huila -:-
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Independiente Santa Fe -:-
22:00 Atlético Junior - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
22:00 Millonarios - Atlético Nacional -:-
22:00 Patriotas FC - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
22:00 Alianza Petrolera - La Equidad -:-
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2019  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2019 >
06:00 Gangwon FC - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
06:00 Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu -:-
08:00 Seongnam FC - FC Seoul -:-
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2019  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2019 >
05:00 Gwangju FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC -:-
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Daejeon Citizen -:-
07:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - FC Anyang -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:30 AD San Carlos - LD Alajuelense -:-
02:55 CS Herediano - Limón FC -:-
18:00 CS Cartaginés - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
20:30 AD Carmelita - Santos de Guápiles -:-
22:05 Municipal Grecia - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 Hajduk Split II - NK Solin -:-
15:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Randers FC - AC Horsens -:-
14:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB -:-
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC København -:-
18:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK -:-
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 FC Fredericia - FC Helsingør -:-
13:45 Lyngby BK - Thisted FC -:-
13:45 Næstved BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 Viborg FF - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:45 Nykøbing FC - HB Køge -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Brønshøj BK -:-
Équateur > Serie A 2019  Équateur >   Serie A 2019 >
Delfín SC - CS Emelec -:-
Macará - LDU Quito -:-
Barcelona SC - CD Universidad Catolica -:-
El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Independiente del Valle - América de Quito -:-
SD Aucas - Mushuc Runa -:-
Guayaquil City FC - Fuerza Amarilla Machala -:-
Técnico Universitario - CD Olmedo -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Celta Vigo - Real Betis -:-
16:15 Girona FC - Valencia CF -:-
18:30 Levante UD - Villarreal CF -:-
18:30 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad -:-
20:45 Real Valladolid - Real Madrid -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Deportivo La Coruña - UD Las Palmas -:-
Granada CF - Real Zaragoza -:-
CD Lugo - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0
Málaga CF - CA Osasuna -:-
RCD Mallorca - Real Oviedo -:-
Gimnàstic - Albacete -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - AD Alcorcón -:-
Sporting Gijón - UD Almería -:-
Elche CF - Cádiz CF -:-
Extremadura UD - Córdoba CF -:-
CD Tenerife - CD Numancia -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
UD SS Reyes - Deportivo Fabril -:-
Coruxo FC - CD Guijuelo -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
Pontevedra CF - Burgos CF -:-
UD Las Palmas B - SD Ponferradina -:-
Atlético Madrid B - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Celta Vigo B -:-
Unionistas CF - CF Internacional -:-
CD Leonesa - Real Valladolid B -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Unión Adarve -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
SD Gernika - SD Leioa -:-
Real Oviedo B - SD Amorebieta -:-
UD Logroñés - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
Real Sociedad B - CD Tudelano -:-
CD Mirandés - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Real Unión -:-
CD Izarra - CD Calahorra -:-
Racing Santander - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Cultural Durango - UP Langreo -:-
Barakaldo CF - CD Vitoria -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
Ontinyent CF - Atlético Baleares -:-
Villarreal CF B - FC Barcelona B -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - UB Conquense -:-
CD Ebro - CF Peralada -:-
CD Teruel - CE Sabadell -:-
UE Cornellà - SD Ejea -:-
Levante UD B - CD Alcoyano -:-
Valencia CF B - CD Castellón -:-
CF Badalona - Hércules CF -:-
Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
San Fernando CD - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Marbella FC - UD Ibiza -:-
Talavera CF - Real Murcia -:-
RB Linense - CD Badajoz -:-
Recreativo Granada - CF Villanovense -:-
Don Benito - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
FC Cartagena - Sevilla Atlético -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - UD Melilla -:-
FC Jumilla - Atlético Malagueño -:-
UD Almería B - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Fundación Albacete - Valencia CF -:-
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 JK Tammeka - FC Maardu -:-
14:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2019  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
00:00 Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
02:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota United FC -:-
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids -:-
20:00 New York City FC - D.C. United -:-
20:00 Sporting Kansas City - Philadelphia Union -:-
22:00 Atlanta United FC - FC Cincinnati -:-
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
14:30 USL Dunkerque - RC Lens -:-
15:00 Paris FC - Amiens SC -:-
15:00 Entente SSG - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 US Orléans - Valenciennes FC -:-
15:00 Le Havre AC - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
15:00 USM Saran - US Boulogne -:-
15:00 SM Caen - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Dijon FCO - AJ Auxerre -:-
15:00 FC Metz - US Torcy -:-
15:00 FC Sochaux - AS Nancy -:-
15:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - CSO Amnéville -:-
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - ASPTT Dijon -:-
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Reims -:-
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Pau FC - Stade Laval -:-
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Angers SCO -:-
15:00 Trélissac FC - Stade Rennes -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 FC Nantes - Stade Brest -:-
15:00 Tours FC - SO Cholet -:-
15:00 LB Châteauroux - Vannes OC -:-
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 GFC Ajaccio - SC Bastia -:-
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - AC Ajaccio -:-
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
15:00 AS Monaco - OGC Nice -:-
15:00 AS Cannes - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 Toulouse FC - AS Béziers -:-
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
13:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
15:00 Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
17:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Rustavi -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Lions Gibraltar - Lynx FC -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
15:00 Apollon Smyrnis - OFI Heraklion -:-
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos -:-
18:00 Lamia - PAS Giannina -:-
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki -:-
Grèce > Football League 2018/2019  Grèce >   Football League 2018/2019 >
Irodotos - Chania Kissamikos -:-
Sparta FC - AEP Iraklis FC -:-
Volos NFC - AO Trikala -:-
Aittitos Spaton - Apollon Larisa -:-
Platanias Chanion - Ergotelis -:-
AE Karaiskakis - Panachaiki GE -:-
Doxa Dramas FC - Aiginiakos FC -:-
AO Kerkyra - Apollon Kalamarias -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
Sanarate - Deportivo Chiantla -:-
Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Comunicaciones - CD Puerto de Iztapa -:-
Siquinalá FC - CSD Municipal -:-
Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Petapa -:-
Deportivo Malacateco - Xelaju MC -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Juticalpa FC - Lobos UPNFM -:-
20:00 CD Marathón - Platense FC -:-
20:30 CDS Vida - Real España -:-
21:00 CD Motagua - Real de Minas -:-
21:00 CD Honduras - CD Olimpia -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Yuen Long FC - Hoi King SA -:-
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2019  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - Skála ÍF -:-
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn -:-
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - EB/Streymur -:-
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - AB Argir -:-
16:00 Víkingur - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 1  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 1
16:00 ÍF Magni - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Bologna FC - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - Atalanta -:-
15:00 Inter - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Torino FC -:-
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - SSC Napoli -:-
20:30 ACF Fiorentina - Lazio Roma -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Benevento Calcio -:-
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - FC Crotone -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Pisa - Lucchese -:-
16:30 Arzachena - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
16:30 Gozzano - Olbia -:-
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Robur Siena -:-
16:30 Juventus II - Albissola -:-
16:30 Pro Piacenza - Piacenza Calcio -:-
16:30 US Arezzo - Novara Calcio -:-
16:30 US Pistoiese - AC Cuneo -:-
16:30 Virtus Entella - US Pontedera -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AS Gubbio - Ternana Calcio -:-
16:30 FC Südtirol - Giana Erminio -:-
16:30 Fermana FC - AC Rimini -:-
16:30 Imolese Calcio - AC Renate -:-
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
16:30 Sambenedettese - Vicenza Virtus -:-
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - Vis Pesaro -:-
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Teramo Calcio -:-
16:30 Unione Triestina - Pordenone Calcio -:-
16:30 Virtus Verona - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Cavese -:-
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Reggina 1914 -:-
16:30 Potenza - FC Rieti -:-
16:30 Rende - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
16:30 US Siracusa - Virtus Francavilla -:-
16:30 Monopoli - Bisceglie -:-
16:30 Trapani Calcio - Casertana FC -:-
16:30 US Catanzaro - Calcio Catania -:-
16:30 Viterbese - Matera Calcio pas disputer
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 Chievo Verona - AC Milan -:-
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:30 Dunbeholden FC - Reno FC -:-
21:30 Tivoli Gardens - Portmore United -:-
21:30 Mount Pleasant Academy - Cavalier FC -:-
21:30 Montego Bay United FC - Arnett Gardens -:-
Japon > J1 League 2019  Japon >   J1 League 2019 >
06:00 FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu -:-
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe -:-
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
Japon > J2 League 2019  Japon >   J2 League 2019 >
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
06:00 Machida Zelvia - Montedio Yamagata -:-
06:00 Tochigi SC - Yokohama FC -:-
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Omiya Ardija -:-
08:00 FC Ryūkyū - Ehime FC -:-
Japon > J3 League 2019  Japon >   J3 League 2019 >
05:00 Yokohama S&CC - Gainare Tottori -:-
05:00 SC Sagamihara - Kataller Toyama -:-
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Grulla Morioka -:-
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto - AC Nagano Parceiro -:-
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - FC Tokyo II -:-
06:00 Gamba Osaka II - Vanraure Hachinohe -:-
06:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
09:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Blaublitz Akita -:-
Lettonie > Virsliga 2019  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2019 >
12:00 FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks -:-
14:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
Etzella Ettelbruck - Jeunesse Esch -:-
Victoria Rosport - US Rumelange -:-
US Hostert - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
RM Hamm Benfica - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
FC Differdange 03 - Union Titus Pétange -:-
CS FOLA Esch - UNA Strassen -:-
US Mondorf - F91 Dudelange -:-
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
14:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Belasica -:-
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - KF Shkupi -:-
14:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Rabotnički -:-
14:00 Makedonija GP - FK Renova -:-
14:00 FK Pobeda - Sileks Kratovo -:-
Malaisie > Super League 2019  Malaisie >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Kuala Lumpur FA - Selangor FA -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Valletta FC - Pietá Hotspurs -:-
16:00 Floriana FC - Balzan FC -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana -:-
02:00 CF América - Puebla FC -:-
02:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres -:-
04:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca -:-
04:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Monarcas Morelia -:-
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Club León -:-
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Club Celaya - Correcaminos UAT -:-
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlético Zacatepec -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Club Tepatitlán - Dorados UACH -:-
00:00 Yalmakan FC - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
00:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco - Albinegros Orizaba -:-
00:00 Club Irapuato - Tuxtla FC -:-
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club -:-
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Coras de Nayarit -:-
19:00 Leones Negros II - Loros UCOL -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Monarcas Morelia -:-
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Club León -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Monarcas Morelia -:-
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Club León -:-
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
16:00 Rivers United FC - Wikki Tourists -:-
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Remo Stars -:-
16:00 Lobi Stars - Niger Tornadoes -:-
16:00 Kwara United - Katsina United -:-
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Sunshine Stars -:-
16:00 Bendel Insurance - MFM FC -:-
16:00 Go Round - Yobe Stars -:-
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Kada City FC -:-
16:00 Plateau United - Abia Warriors FC -:-
16:00 Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
16:00 Akwa United - Heartland FC -:-
16:00 Gombe United - El-Kanemi Warriors -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Team Wellington - Auckland City FC -:-
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
02:00 Tasman United - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
04:35 Waitakere United - Canterbury United -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
Deportivo Santaní - Guaraní -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América -:-
Sportivo San Lorenzo - Cerro Porteño -:-
Club Nacional - Libertad -:-
Club Olimpia - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
Club Ríver Plate - General Díaz -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 Vitesse - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - VV Dongen -:-
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - Jong FC Volendam -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - HSC'21 -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - TEC VV -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - RKVV Westlandia -:-
14:30 EVV - Quick Den Haag -:-
14:30 VV GOES - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:30 OSS '20 - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
Pérou > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Binacional -:-
Academia Cantolao - Alianza Lima -:-
Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys -:-
Deportivo Municipal - Sport Huancayo -:-
Molinos El Pirata - Universidad San Martín -:-
Universitario de Deportes - Mannucci -:-
Real Garcilaso - FBC Melgar -:-
Universidad Técnica - Alianza Universidad -:-
Sporting Cristal - CD Unión Comercio -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Aves -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - FC Porto -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Boavista - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - CD Nacional -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Arouca - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 SC Farense - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Sporting Covilhã -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FK MAS Táborsko - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Krylia Sovetov - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula -:-
CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
Akhmat Grozny - FC Ural -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Orenburg -:-
Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
FK Tambov - FK Tyumen -:-
FK Chertanovo Moskva - Mordovia Saransk -:-
Luch-Energia - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
PFC Sochi - FK Torpedo Armavir -:-
Avangard Kursk - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Rotor Volgograd -:-
FK Khimki - Sibir Novosibirsk -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Basel -:-
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen -:-
16:00 FC Thun - FC Zürich -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Chiasso -:-
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Schaffhausen -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Münsingen - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC St. Gallen II - FC Thalwil -:-
14:30 FC Winterthur U21 - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Red Star Zürich -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
BSC Young Boys - Servette FCCF -:-
FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
FC Yverdon Féminin - Lugano Femminile -:-
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2019  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2019 >
12:00 Buriram United - PT Prachuap FC -:-
12:00 Sukhothai FC - Suphanburi FC -:-
13:00 PTT Rayong FC - Super Power Samut Prakan -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Alanyaspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Fenerbahçe -:-
Galatasaray - Antalyaspor -:-
Trabzonspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Göztepe - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Beşiktaş - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Kayserispor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Bursaspor -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Hatayspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
14:00 Istanbulspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
14:00 Balıkesirspor - Adanaspor -:-
17:00 Gençlerbirliği - Altay Izmir -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Bodrum Belediye - Keçiörengücü -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Amed SK -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Usakspor -:-
Inegölspor - Hacettepe -:-
Gaziantepspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Kastamonuspor - Samsunspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Sakaryaspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Manisaspor -:-
Bayrampaşaspor - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Manisa BBSK - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Fethiyespor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Tokatspor -:-
Bugsaşspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Pendikspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Sivas Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Menemen Belediyespor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
Rampla Juniors - Cerro Largo FC -:-
Defensor Sporting - CA Juventud -:-
CA Peñarol - Liverpool FC -:-
CA Progreso - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
CA Fénix - Racing Club -:-
Nacional - Boston River -:-
River Plate - Danubio FC -:-
CA Cerro - Plaza Colonia -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Carabobo FC -:-
21:00 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Anzoátegui -:-
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Portuguesa FC -:-
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes de Caracas -:-
23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Monagas -:-
23:00 Zamora FC - Atlético Venezuela -:-
23:00 Zulia FC - Caracas FC -:-