. .
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groupe 2 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groupe 2
03:00 CS Emelec - Huracán -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groupe 7 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groupe 7
01:00 Atlético Paranaense - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe A
Lobi Stars - ASEC Mimosas -:-
Wydad AC - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe B
FC Platinum - Espérance de Tunis -:-
Horoya AC - Orlando Pirates -:-
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe C
TP Mazembe - CS Constantine -:-
Club Africain - Ismaily -:-
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe D
Al-Ahly - JS Saoura -:-
Simba SC - AS Vita Club -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
20:00 Chippa United - Highlands Park -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
20:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Freiburg -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
18:30 Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Fortuna Köln -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
19:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
19:00 Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
19:00 1. FC Köln II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
19:00 Bayern München II - VfR Garching -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
18:30 Würzburger Kickers II - Würzburger FV -:-
18:30 SV Seligenporten - DJK Bamberg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
19:00 WTSV Concordia - FC Süderelbe -:-
19:30 TuS Osdorf - VfL Pinneberg -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
18:30 VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC -:-
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Notts County -:-
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Hartlepool United -:-
12:00 Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Oldham Athletic -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Grimsby Town -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:30 Al Fateh - Al Taawoun -:-
17:45 Al Hilal - Ohod Club -:-
17:50 Al Fayha - Al Ahli SFC -:-
18:10 Al Ittihad - Al Hazem -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar -:-
Australie > NPL Victoria 2019  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
10:15 Bentleigh Greens - Hume City FC -:-
10:30 Dandenong City SC - Melbourne Knights -:-
10:30 Port Melbourne Sharks - Green Gully SC -:-
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
09:45 Edgeworth FC - Charlestown City Blues -:-
Australie > NPL South Australia 2019  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
10:00 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide City FC -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
WSG Wattens - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
FC Liefering - SV Ried -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
SKU Amstetten - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
LASK (A) - Austria Lustenau -:-
Austria Wien (A) - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
SV Horn - SV Lafnitz -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
19:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
19:00 SC Weiz - TUS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - USV Allerheiligen -:-
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
19:00 FC Wels - Union Gurten -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
19:00 SC/ESV Parndorf - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
19:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SC Team Wiener Linien -:-
19:30 FC Mauerwerk - SV Mattersburg (A) -:-
19:30 FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SV Schwechat -:-
19:30 Wiener Sport-Club - FCM Traiskirchen -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
19:00 SV Wildon - ASK Voitsberg -:-
19:00 SV Lafnitz (A) - Tus Heiligenkreuz -:-
19:00 SC Fürstenfeld - SC Liezen -:-
19:00 TSV Pöllau - SV Lebring -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Sabah FK - Sumgayit FK -:-
Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:30 NK Međimurje - HNK Šibenik -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
17:00 Ismaily - Zamalek -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
16:30 Baniyas SC - Ajman Club -:-
16:30 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai -:-
16:30 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Nasr SC -:-
16:30 Al Wahda - Emirates Club -:-
16:30 Al Wasl - Al Dhafra -:-
16:30 Al Ain FC - Al Fujairah -:-
16:30 Sharjah FC - Al Jazira Club -:-
États-Unis > USL Championship 2019  États-Unis >   USL Championship 2019 >
Charlotte Independence - Indy Eleven -:-
Atlanta United 2 - Louisville City FC -:-
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - RC Lens -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Paris FC -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Metz -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - US Orléans -:-
France > National 2018/2019  France >   National 2018/2019 >
20:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 Marignane Gignac - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 US Avranches - JA Drancy -:-
20:00 Le Mans FC - US Boulogne -:-
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - Stade Laval -:-
20:00 Pau FC - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 Entente SSG - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 Tours FC - US Concarneau -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 CD Olimpia - CD Marathón -:-
Irlande > Premier Division 2019  Irlande >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 Cork City - Bohemian FC -:-
20:45 Derry City - Dundalk FC -:-
20:45 UC Dublin - Finn Harps -:-
20:45 Waterford United - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers -:-
Irlande > First Division 2019  Irlande >   First Division 2019 >
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Athlone Town -:-
20:45 Drogheda United - Cabinteely FC -:-
20:45 Limerick FC - Cobh Ramblers -:-
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Wexford FC -:-
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 1  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 1
20:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
20:30 Cagliari Calcio - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Hibernians FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
17:00 Pumas UNAM II - Sporting Canamy -:-
17:00 CF América II - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
Mexique > Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca -:-
19:00 Puebla FC - CF América -:-
23:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca -:-
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
23:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Lobos BUAP -:-
19:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM -:-
19:30 Monarcas Morelia - Lobos BUAP -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 SC Cambuur - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 MVV - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
20:00 FC Twente - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
20:00 SC Kriens - FC Vaduz -:-