. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Baroka FC - Golden Arrows -:-
15:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - BidVest Wits -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Tiranë -:-
KS Kastrioti - FK Kukësi -:-
KF Laçi - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
FK Partizani - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KS Kamza -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Hamburger SV - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
SV Sandhausen - FC St. Pauli -:-
Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II -:-
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - VfL Oldenburg -:-
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 Optik Rathenow - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - TSV Aubstadt -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
15:00 FC Eddersheim - FC Ederbergland -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - FC Hagen/Uthlede -:-
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - HSC Hannover -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - MTV Gifhorn -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - VfL Oythe -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - MTV Wolfenbüttel -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - TuS Dassendorf -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Meiendorfer SV -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Altona 93 -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - Niendorfer TSV -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - HEBC Hamburg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Hürth - SV Deutz 05 -:-
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - SV Breinig -:-
15:00 VfL Alfter - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SSV Merten -:-
15:00 1. FC Düren - SpVgg Frechen -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 1. FC Kleve - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - VfB Speldorf -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:30 1. FC Monheim - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:30 FSV Duisburg - VfB Homberg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Greifswalder FC -:-
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Malchower SV 90 -:-
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Anker Wismar -:-
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
14:00 FC Strausberg - TeBe Berlin -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SC Staaken -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Eilenburg - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Wacker Nordhausen II -:-
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Askania Bernburg -:-
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 TSV Emmelshausen - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
15:00 VfB Dillingen - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - TuS Haltern -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Eichede - SV Eutin 08 -:-
14:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Lägerdorf -:-
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSB Flensburg -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Sand -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 SGS Essen - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
14:00 Bayern München - Turbine Potsdam -:-
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
BV Cloppenburg - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Meppen -:-
SGS Essen II - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
1. FC Köln - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
FF USV Jena - Bayern München II -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf -:-
13:00 TSV Limmer - SV Meppen II -:-
13:00 Walddörfer SV - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch -:-
15:00 TuS Büppel - FC St. Pauli -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 BSC Marzahn - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - FF USV Jena II -:-
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
14:00 RB Leipzig - SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Budberg - Herforder SV -:-
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - VfL Bochum -:-
13:30 Warendorfer SU - SV 21 Bökendorf -:-
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
15:15 SpVg Berghofen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
15:30 Fortuna Köln - Borussia Bocholt -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
14:00 Wormatia Worms - FC Speyer 09 -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FFC Montabaur -:-
14:00 SC Siegelbach - TuS Wörrstadt -:-
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - TuS Issel -:-
15:00 SV Holzbach - FC Bitburg -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Regensburg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - Wacker München -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
14:00 SC Sand II - SV Alberweiler -:-
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - VfL Sindelfingen -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Hegauer FV -:-
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - FC Forstern -:-
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Encamp - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
12:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Sant Julià -:-
16:00 UE Engordany - FC Ordino -:-
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
River Plate - Independiente -:-
Aldosivi - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Tigre -:-
Huracán - Estudiantes -:-
Racing Club - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Banfield - Godoy Cruz -:-
Rosario Central - San Lorenzo -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - Boca Juniors -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Lanús -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:30 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
15:00 Gandzasar FC - Shirak FC -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
09:00 Adelaide United - Perth Glory -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
FC Wacker Innsbruck - RB Salzburg -:-
SCR Altach - LASK -:-
Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker -:-
SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg -:-
Sturm Graz - Austria Wien -:-
Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg -:-
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
SV Rohrbach - SCU Kilb -:-
SCU Ardagger - SV Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
SC Zwettl - Kremser SC -:-
ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Gaflenz -:-
Union St. Peter/Au - SC Retz -:-
SV Stripfing/Weiden - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf -:-
ASV Spratzern - SV Langenrohr -:-
SC Ortmann - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth -:-
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
FC Bergheim - FFC Vorderland -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Neulengbach -:-
Union Kleinmünchen - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz -:-
FC Südburgenland - USC Landhaus/Austria -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Lučko -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF -:-
Vendsyssel FF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE -:-
Odense BK - Randers FC -:-
Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK -:-
AC Horsens - Brøndby IF -:-
FC København - Hobro IK -:-
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 FC Helsingør - HB Køge -:-
13:45 Hvidovre IF - FC Roskilde -:-
13:45 Silkeborg IF - FC Fredericia -:-
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Lyngby BK -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Næstved BK -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:30 Ringkøbing IF - Brabrand IF -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - BK Avarta -:-
15:00 Slagelse B&I - B.93 København -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid -:-
SD Eibar - Real Valladolid -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Sevilla FC -:-
SD Huesca - CD Alavés -:-
Real Betis - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Madrid - Celta Vigo -:-
Valencia CF - Getafe CF -:-
CD Leganés - Girona FC -:-
Real Sociedad - Levante UD -:-
Villarreal CF - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Albacete - Extremadura UD -:-
AD Alcorcón - CD Tenerife -:-
UD Almería - Granada CF -:-
Cádiz CF - CD Lugo -:-
Córdoba CF - Sporting Gijón -:-
UD Las Palmas - RCD Mallorca -:-
Real Oviedo - Gimnàstic -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Real Zaragoza - Elche CF -:-
CA Osasuna - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
CD Numancia - Málaga CF -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Unión Adarve - UD SS Reyes -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - Coruxo FC -:-
CD Guijuelo - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Salamanca CF - Pontevedra CF -:-
Burgos CF - UD Las Palmas B -:-
SD Ponferradina - Atlético Madrid B -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Celta Vigo B - Unionistas CF -:-
CF Internacional - CD Leonesa -:-
Real Valladolid B - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
CD Vitoria - SD Gernika -:-
SD Leioa - Real Oviedo B -:-
SD Amorebieta - UD Logroñés -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - Real Sociedad B -:-
CD Tudelano - CD Mirandés -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Real Unión - CD Izarra -:-
CD Calahorra - Racing Santander -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Cultural Durango -:-
UP Langreo - Barakaldo CF -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
UE Olot - Ontinyent CF -:-
Atlético Baleares - Villarreal CF B -:-
FC Barcelona B - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
UB Conquense - CD Ebro -:-
CF Peralada - CD Teruel -:-
CE Sabadell - UE Cornellà -:-
SD Ejea - Levante UD B -:-
CD Alcoyano - Valencia CF B -:-
CD Castellón - CF Badalona -:-
Hércules CF - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
Recreativo Huelva - CD San Fernando -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Marbella FC -:-
UD Ibiza - Talavera CF -:-
Real Murcia - RB Linense -:-
CD Badajoz - Granada CF B -:-
CF Villanovense - Don Benito -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - FC Cartagena -:-
Sevilla Atlético - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
UD Melilla - FC Jumilla -:-
Atlético Malagueño - UD Almería B -:-
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Sevilla FC -:-
EDF Logroño - Madrid CFF -:-
Real Betis - Fundación Albacete -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Valencia CF - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Málaga CF - Levante UD -:-
Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Hoi King SA - Eastern SC -:-
10:30 Yuen Long FC - Lee Man FC -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
Torino FC - Bologna FC -:-
Atalanta - Chievo Verona -:-
Cagliari Calcio - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Empoli FC - Frosinone Calcio -:-
AC Milan - Inter -:-
Genoa CFC - Juventus -:-
Lazio Roma - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AS Roma -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Sampdoria -:-
SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 Albissola - Gozzano -:-
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Pro Piacenza -:-
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Arezzo -:-
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Arzachena -:-
16:30 Novara Calcio - AC Cuneo -:-
16:30 Olbia - AC Pisa -:-
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - US Pistoiese -:-
16:30 Robur Siena - Lucchese -:-
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Virtus Entella -:-
16:30 US Pontedera - Juventus II -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Sambenedettese -:-
16:30 AC Renate - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
16:30 AC Rimini - Ravenna Calcio -:-
16:30 Giana Erminio - AS Gubbio -:-
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana FC -:-
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - SS Monza 1912 -:-
16:30 Teramo Calcio - Virtus Verona -:-
16:30 Ternana Calcio - Imolese Calcio -:-
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - Unione Triestina -:-
16:30 Vis Pesaro - FC Südtirol -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 Bisceglie - US Siracusa -:-
16:30 Calcio Catania - SS Juve Stabia -:-
16:30 Cavese - Paganese Calcio -:-
16:30 Casertana FC - Viterbese -:-
16:30 Matera Calcio - Potenza -:-
16:30 FC Rieti - US Catanzaro -:-
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli -:-
16:30 Vibonese - Rende -:-
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Trapani Calcio -:-
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:30 UWI Pelicans - Montego Bay United FC -:-
21:30 Reno FC - Mount Pleasant Academy -:-
21:30 Humble Lions - Tivoli Gardens -:-
21:30 Portmore United - Waterhouse FC -:-
23:00 Cavalier FC - Harbour View -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
Union Titus Pétange - CS FOLA Esch -:-
RFCU Luxemburg - FC Differdange 03 -:-
Progrès Niedercorn - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
US Rumelange - US Hostert -:-
Etzella Ettelbruck - Victoria Rosport -:-
Jeunesse Esch - F91 Dudelange -:-
UNA Strassen - US Mondorf -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Birkirkara FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
16:00 Balzan FC - Gżira United -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Tasman United - Canterbury United -:-
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Team Wellington -:-
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
04:35 Auckland City FC - Waitakere United -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag -:-
16:45 SBV Excelsior - PEC Zwolle -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Vitesse (J) - FC Lienden -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - ADO '20 -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - OSS '20 -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - Quick'20 -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:30 VV GOES - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - EVV -:-
14:30 TEC VV - USV Hercules -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 CD Aves - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 FC Porto - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Boavista -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - CD Santa Clara -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 CD Mafra - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - SC Farense -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - UD Oliveirense -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Anzhi Makhachkala - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov -:-
Arsenal Tula - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
FC Ural - CSKA Moskva -:-
FC Ufa - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Orenburg - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Tambov -:-
FK Tyumen - FK Chertanovo Moskva -:-
Mordovia Saransk - Luch-Energia -:-
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - PFC Sochi -:-
FK Torpedo Armavir - Avangard Kursk -:-
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Rotor Volgograd - FK Khimki -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
Bačka Bačka Palanka - Dinamo Vranje -:-
FK Mačva Šabac - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
FK Rad Beograd - Crvena Zvezda -:-
FK Zemun - Radnički Niš -:-
Mladost Lučani - FK Voždovac -:-
Partizan - Spartak Subotica -:-
Radnik Surdulica - FK Napredak -:-
Vojvodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
Stade Nyonnais - FC Basel II -:-
FC Bavois - FC Zürich II -:-
SC Brühl - FC Wohlen -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Köniz -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
FC Naters - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
FC Bulle - FC Meyrin -:-
FC Thun II - Team Vaud -:-
FC Lancy - FC Vevey Sports -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
FC Luzern II - FC Zug -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Langenthal -:-
SC Zofingen - BSC Old Boys -:-
FC Bassecourt - SC Buochs -:-
FC Biel/Bienne - SR Delémont -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Tuggen -:-
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Gossau -:-
FC Thalwil - SV Höngg -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
Kayserispor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Bursaspor - Galatasaray -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Trabzonspor -:-
Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor -:-
Beşiktaş - Göztepe -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Ümraniyespor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Adanaspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Giresunspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Elazığspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Boluspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Hatayspor -:-
Altay Izmir - Karabükspor -:-
Eskişehirspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Sarıyer SK - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Manisaspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Usakspor - Inegölspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Eyüpspor -:-
Amed SK - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Samsunspor - Bayrampaşaspor -:-
Keçiörengücü - Kastamonuspor -:-
Hacettepe - Gaziantepspor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Manisa BBSK -:-
Menemen Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Tokatspor - Bugsaşspor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Fethiyespor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Anadolu Selçukspor - Pendikspor -:-
Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-