. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 BidVest Wits - Cape Town City FC -:-
15:30 Baroka FC - Polokwane City FC -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
KS Kastrioti - KF Tiranë -:-
KF Laçi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Kamza -:-
FK Partizani - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Köln -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Jahn Regensburg -:-
Dynamo Dresden - VfL Bochum -:-
Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - FC St. Pauli -:-
Hamburger SV - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Holstein Kiel II -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfB Lübeck -:-
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Hannover 96 II -:-
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfL Oldenburg -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 Optik Rathenow - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - FC Unterföhring -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Werder Bremen III -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - Arminia Hannover -:-
15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - MTV Gifhorn -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - MTV Wolfenbüttel -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - HSC Hannover -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - FC Hagen/Uthlede -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Eintracht Northeim -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Dassendorf -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - Meiendorfer SV -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Niendorfer TSV -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - FC Süderelbe -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Greifswalder FC -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Malchower SV 90 -:-
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Anker Wismar -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
14:00 TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
14:00 SC Staaken - FC Strausberg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Inter Leipzig - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen II -:-
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Eilenburg -:-
14:00 VFC Plauen - Askania Bernburg -:-
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 FV Engers 07 - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Eichede - Heider SV -:-
14:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Bordesholm -:-
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SV Todesfelde -:-
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSB Flensburg -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
14:00 RB Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - BSC Marzahn -:-
14:00 FF USV Jena II - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Siegelbach - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - FC Speyer 09 -:-
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr -:-
14:00 Wormatia Worms - 1. FFC Montabaur -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FC Saarbrücken II -:-
14:00 FC Bitburg - TuS Wörrstadt -:-
15:00 SV Holzbach - TuS Issel -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - Wacker München -:-
14:00 SC Regensburg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
14:00 SV Alberweiler - TSV Crailsheim -:-
14:00 SC Sand II - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - Hegauer FV -:-
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - FC Forstern -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
00:00 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 -:-
00:00 Hertha BSC - Chemnitzer FC -:-
00:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
00:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli -:-
00:00 Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen -:-
00:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
00:00 SC Borgfeld - TeBe Berlin -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmund -:-
SG Unterrath - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
FC Hennef 05 - 1. FC Köln -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg -:-
FC Schalke 04 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Karlsruher SC - FC Augsburg -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Engordany -:-
12:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
18:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Ordino -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
River Plate - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Independiente -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Tigre -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Huracán -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Racing Club - Estudiantes -:-
Banfield - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Rosario Central - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - Lanús -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Godoy Cruz -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC -:-
11:00 Shirak FC - Lori FC -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien -:-
Sturm Graz - LASK -:-
SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Mattersburg -:-
RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC -:-
Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Zira FK - Gabala FK -:-
Keşlə FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Sesvete -:-
15:00 Hajduk Split II - NK Dugopolje -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
Aalborg BK - Hobro IK -:-
FC København - Vejle BK -:-
FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Vendsyssel FF - Aarhus GF -:-
Odense BK - Brøndby IF -:-
Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens -:-
SønderjyskE - Randers FC -:-
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - Nykøbing FC -:-
13:45 Hvidovre IF - Lyngby BK -:-
13:45 Næstved BK - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 HB Køge - FC Fredericia -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - FC Helsingør -:-
13:45 Silkeborg IF - FC Roskilde -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
Baniyas SC - Ittihad Kalba SCC -:-
Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Ain FC -:-
Al Wahda - Ajman Club -:-
Al Wasl - Sharjah FC -:-
Al Dhafra - Al Fujairah -:-
Emirates Club - Al Jazira Club -:-
Al Nasr SC - Al Ahli Dubai -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
Real Betis - Getafe CF -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Real Valladolid -:-
SD Huesca - Sevilla FC -:-
CD Leganés - Levante UD -:-
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona -:-
Villarreal CF - CD Alavés -:-
Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid -:-
SD Eibar - Celta Vigo -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Girona FC -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Córdoba CF - Málaga CF -:-
CD Numancia - Sporting Gijón -:-
CA Osasuna - Gimnàstic -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - CD Tenerife -:-
Cádiz CF - Albacete -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - AD Alcorcón -:-
Real Zaragoza - UD Almería -:-
RCD Mallorca - Elche CF -:-
UD Las Palmas - Extremadura UD -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Granada CF -:-
Real Oviedo - CD Lugo -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Unión Adarve - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
CD Guijuelo - UD SS Reyes -:-
Salamanca CF - Coruxo FC -:-
Burgos CF - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
SD Ponferradina - Pontevedra CF -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Celta Vigo B - Atlético Madrid B -:-
CF Internacional - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Real Valladolid B - Unionistas de Salamanca -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - CD Leonesa -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
CD Vitoria - SD Leioa -:-
SD Amorebieta - SD Gernika -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - Real Oviedo B -:-
CD Tudelano - UD Logroñés -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Real Sociedad B -:-
Real Unión - CD Mirandés -:-
CD Calahorra - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Sporting Gijón B - CD Izarra -:-
UP Langreo - Racing Santander -:-
Barakaldo CF - Cultural Durango -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
UE Olot - Atlético Baleares -:-
FC Barcelona B - Ontinyent CF -:-
UB Conquense - Villarreal CF B -:-
CF Peralada - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
CE Sabadell - CD Ebro -:-
SD Ejea - CD Teruel -:-
CD Alcoyano - UE Cornellà -:-
CD Castellón - Levante UD B -:-
Hércules CF - Valencia CF B -:-
Lleida Esportiu - CF Badalona -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
Recreativo Huelva - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
UD Ibiza - CD San Fernando -:-
Real Murcia - Marbella FC -:-
CD Badajoz - Talavera CF -:-
CF Villanovense - RB Linense -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Granada CF B -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Don Benito -:-
UD Melilla - FC Cartagena -:-
Atlético Malagueño - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
UD Almería B - FC Jumilla -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC -:-
Torino FC - Chievo Verona -:-
Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Genoa CFC - Frosinone Calcio -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Inter -:-
SSC Napoli - Juventus -:-
Empoli FC - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Lazio Roma - AS Roma -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sampdoria -:-
AC Milan - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Cuneo - US Arezzo -:-
16:30 AC Pisa - Virtus Entella -:-
16:30 Albissola - Carrarese Calcio -:-
16:30 Lucchese - Pro Piacenza -:-
16:30 Novara Calcio - Pro Vercelli -:-
16:30 Olbia - Arzachena -:-
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - Juventus II -:-
16:30 Robur Siena - Gozzano -:-
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - US Pistoiese -:-
16:30 US Pontedera - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC FeralpiSalò - FC Südtirol -:-
16:30 AC Renate - Ravenna Calcio -:-
16:30 AC Rimini - AS Gubbio -:-
16:30 Giana Erminio - Unione Triestina -:-
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - Sambenedettese -:-
16:30 Teramo Calcio - Fermana FC -:-
16:30 Ternana Calcio - SS Monza 1912 -:-
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - Imolese Calcio -:-
16:30 Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 Bisceglie - US Catanzaro -:-
16:30 Calcio Catania - Potenza -:-
16:30 Cavese - US Siracusa -:-
16:30 Casertana FC - SS Juve Stabia -:-
16:30 Matera Calcio - Trapani Calcio -:-
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Rende -:-
16:30 FC Rieti - Viterbese -:-
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Paganese Calcio -:-
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
Jeunesse Esch - US Mondorf -:-
F91 Dudelange - CS FOLA Esch -:-
UNA Strassen - FC Differdange 03 -:-
Union Titus Pétange - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
RFCU Luxemburg - US Hostert -:-
Progrès Niedercorn - Victoria Rosport -:-
US Rumelange - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
14:00 FK Renova - Sileks Kratovo -:-
14:00 KF Shkupi - Akademija Pandev -:-
14:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Pobeda -:-
14:00 FK Belasica - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
14:00 Makedonija GP - Vardar Skopje -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Tasman United -:-
02:00 Canterbury United - Team Wellington -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - FC Emmen -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 GD Chaves - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Boavista -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 FC Porto - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - Portimonense SC -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - SC Farense -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 CD Mafra - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - GD Estoril -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Rostov -:-
Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moskva -:-
Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FC Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FC Ufa - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Orenburg - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Tyumen -:-
Mordovia Saransk - FK Tambov -:-
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Chertanovo Moskva -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Luch-Energia -:-
FK Torpedo Armavir - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - PFC Sochi -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Avangard Kursk -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
FK Khimki - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
FK Mačva Šabac - Dinamo Vranje -:-
FK Rad Beograd - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
FK Zemun - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
Mladost Lučani - Crvena Zvezda -:-
Partizan - Radnički Niš -:-
Radnik Surdulica - FK Voždovac -:-
Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica -:-
FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Napredak -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
AC Bellinzona - FC Münsingen -:-
Stade Nyonnais - FC Köniz -:-
FC Bavois - FC Sion II -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
FC Fribourg - Martigny Sports -:-
FC Naters - FC Vevey Sports -:-
FC Thun II - FC Meyrin -:-
FC Lancy - FC Bulle -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
FC Luzern II - SC Goldau -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Solothurn -:-
SC Zofingen - FC Zug -:-
SR Delémont - BSC Old Boys -:-
FC Biel/Bienne - FC Langenthal -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Linth 04 - FC Tuggen -:-
USV Eschen/Mauren - SV Höngg -:-
FC Thalwil - FC Baden -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Göztepe - Trabzonspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Sivasspor - Antalyaspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Galatasaray - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Kayserispor -:-
Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Bursaspor -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Adanaspor - Giresunspor -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Boluspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Eskişehirspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Altay Izmir - Balıkesirspor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Hatayspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Karabükspor -:-
Elazığspor - Denizlispor -:-