. .
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe E UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe E
14:00 Ukraine - Espagne -:-
14:00 Grèce - Kosovo -:-
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Groupe B CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Groupe B
00:10 Colombie - Paraguay -:-
01:30 Brésil - Argentine -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KS Kamza - KF Tiranë -:-
KS Kastrioti - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
KF Laçi - FK Kukësi -:-
FK Partizani - KF Skënderbeu -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Hannover 96 - FC Schalke 04 -:-
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Köln - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Sandhausen -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfR Aalen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Karlsruher SC -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Werder Bremen II -:-
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfB Lübeck -:-
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - TSV Havelse -:-
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfL Oldenburg -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
15:00 FC Oberlausitz - BFC Dynamo -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 Wormatia Worms - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
15:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Würzburger Kickers II - ATSV Erlangen -:-
15:00 DJK Bamberg - ASV Vach -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 ESC Geestemünde - Habenhauser FV -:-
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Werder Bremen III -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - SFL Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - SC Borgfeld -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - Hessen Kassel -:-
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - MTV Wolfenbüttel -:-
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Arminia Hannover -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - MTV Gifhorn -:-
15:00 VfL Oythe - FC Hagen/Uthlede -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - BV Cloppenburg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - SSV Reutlingen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - FC Süderelbe -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Meiendorfer SV -:-
15:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Deutz 05 -:-
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
15:00 VfL Alfter - SV Breinig -:-
15:00 1. FC Düren - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - SpVgg Frechen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfB Speldorf -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 1. FC Kleve - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - VfB Homberg -:-
15:30 1. FC Monheim - SC Velbert -:-
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:30 FSV Duisburg - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Staaken - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
14:00 Greifswalder FC - FC Strausberg -:-
14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Hansa Rostock II -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 FCE Rheine - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:15 Westfalia Herne - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
14:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Eichede -:-
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Kropp -:-
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV Meppen -:-
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
11:00 BV Cloppenburg - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
11:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - Bayern München II -:-
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln - SGS Essen II -:-
14:00 FF USV Jena - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
Allemagne > Femmes DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > Demi-finales  Allemagne >  Femmes DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
14:00 Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf -:-
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
13:00 Walddörfer SV - TSV Limmer -:-
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FC St. Pauli -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen II -:-
15:00 TuS Büppel - SV Meppen II -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - Borussia Bocholt -:-
13:00 SV Budberg - SV 21 Bökendorf -:-
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - 1. FC Köln II -:-
15:00 VfL Bochum - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
15:15 SpVg Berghofen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
15:30 Fortuna Köln - Herforder SV -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - 1. FFC Montabaur -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr -:-
14:00 SC Siegelbach - SV Holzbach -:-
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - FC Bitburg -:-
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - TuS Wörrstadt -:-
14:00 Wormatia Worms - TuS Issel -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - SV Alberweiler -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - SV Rödinghausen -:-
13:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:00 SC Borgfeld - Werder Bremen -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 SG Unterrath - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Encamp - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
12:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Sant Julià -:-
16:00 UE Engordany - FC Ordino -:-
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:05 Cardiff City - Chelsea FC -:-
17:30 Liverpool FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Angleterre > Femmes Women's Super League 2018/2019  Angleterre >  Femmes Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Birmingham City LFC - Arsenal WFC -:-
15:00 Chelsea LFC - West Ham United LFC -:-
15:00 Everton LFC - Yeovil Town LFC -:-
15:00 Manchester City WFC - Liverpool LFC -:-
16:00 Bristol City WFC - Reading WFC -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
00:00 Talleres de Córdoba - River Plate -:-
16:00 Atlético Tucumán - Aldosivi -:-
18:15 Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central -:-
18:15 Lanús - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
22:00 Defensa y Justicia - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
22:00 Tigre - Racing Club -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
10:00 FC Banants - Pyunik FC -:-
10:00 Lori FC - FC Ararat -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United -:-
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
06:00 Blacktown City FC - Sutherland Sharks -:-
07:30 Rockdale City Suns - Mt Druitt Town Rangers -:-
08:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Sydney Olympic -:-
08:00 Sydney United 58 - APIA Leichhardt Tigers -:-
Australie > NPL Victoria 2019  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
03:00 South Melbourne FC - Green Gully SC -:-
Australie > NPL Queensland 2019  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
10:00 Olympic FC - Moreton Bay United -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe >
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - LASK -:-
14:30 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17:00 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Schwaz - TSV St. Johann -:-
15:00 SK Bischofshofen - SCR Altach (A) -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 ATSV Wolfsberg - SV Matrei -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 TSU Bramberg - UFV Thalgau -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
10:30 Dornbirner SV - FC Höchst -:-
15:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:-
15:00 FC Andelsbuch - SC Admira Dornbirn -:-
15:00 FC Nenzing - SC Röthis -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 SK Slovan HAC - FV Wien Floridsdorf -:-
11:11 SV Wienerberg - ASV 13 -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
18:00 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation >
16:00 KSV Roeselare - Lommel SK -:-
Belgique > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019  Belgique >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 >
14:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi -:-
20:00 KVC Westerlo - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2019  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2019 >
14:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dinamo Brest -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Guabirá - Real Potosí -:-
21:00 Nacional Potosí - San José -:-
22:00 Bolívar - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
23:15 Aurora - The Strongest -:-
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
00:30 O'Higgins - Unión Española -:-
17:00 Antofagasta - Universidad de Chile -:-
23:00 Universidad Católica - Curicó Unido -:-
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
00:00 Rangers - Ñublense -:-
01:00 Copiapó - Barnechea -:-
01:00 Puerto Montt - Santiago Morning -:-
17:00 Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Valdivia -:-
22:00 La Serena - San Luis -:-
22:30 Unión San Felipe - Cobreloa -:-
Chine > Super League 2019  Chine >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Shandong Luneng -:-
11:30 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shenzhen FC -:-
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
Chine > League One 2019  Chine >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Beijing Sport University - Nei Mongol Zhongyou -:-
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright -:-
Chine > Coupe 2019 > 2e tour  Chine >   Coupe 2019 > 2e tour
08:30 Qingdao Elite United - Guangxi Baoyun -:-
08:30 Xi'an Hi-Tech Yilian - Shenzhen Pengcheng FC -:-
09:00 Wuhan Athletics Zaiming - Taizhou Aizhilü -:-
13:30 Shanghai Jiading City Development - Yanbian Beiguo -:-
Chypre > First Division 2019 Abstieg  Chypre >   First Division 2019 Abstieg >
15:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Paphos FC -:-
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
Colombie > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
00:00 Once Caldas - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
03:00 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Pasto -:-
22:15 Unión Magdalena - Alianza Petrolera -:-
Colombie > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Bogotá FC - Real Cartagena -:-
22:00 Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Real San Andrés -:-
22:30 Cortuluá - Leones FC -:-
22:30 Deportivo Pereira - Atlético FC -:-
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2019  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2019 >
07:00 Gangwon FC - Seongnam FC -:-
09:00 Suwon Bluewings - Incheon United -:-
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2019  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2019 >
06:00 Daejeon Citizen - Suwon FC -:-
08:00 Ansan Greeners - FC Anyang -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 CS Cartaginés - CS Herediano -:-
21:30 AD Carmelita - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
23:05 Guadalupe - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - Hajduk Split II -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
12:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hobro IK -:-
14:00 Aalborg BK - Randers FC -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
16:00 FC København - Esbjerg fB -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
18:00 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens -:-
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - FC Fredericia -:-
13:45 FC Helsingør - FC Roskilde -:-
13:45 Lyngby BK - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:45 Silkeborg IF - HB Køge -:-
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Næstved BK -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
15:00 Slagelse B&I - Hellerup IK -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:00 Celtic FC - Rangers FC -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Nogoom FC - El Daklyeh -:-
18:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El Gouna -:-
Équateur > Serie A 2019  Équateur >   Serie A 2019 >
03:00 Independiente del Valle - Emelec -:-
20:00 El Nacional - Olmedo -:-
22:10 Delfín - Mushuc Runa -:-
Équateur > Serie B 2019 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Serie B 2019 Primera Etapa >
23:00 Gualaceo SC - Manta -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar -:-
14:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis -:-
16:15 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF -:-
18:30 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad -:-
20:45 Real Madrid - SD Huesca -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
CF Reus Deportiu - Cádiz CF 0:1
12:00 Córdoba CF - RCD Mallorca -:-
16:00 CA Osasuna - Extremadura UD -:-
18:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Lugo -:-
18:00 Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
20:00 UD Las Palmas - Elche CF -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Unión Adarve - Coruxo FC -:-
UD SS Reyes - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Deportivo Fabril - Pontevedra CF -:-
CD Guijuelo - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Salamanca CF UDS - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Burgos CF - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
SD Ponferradina - Unionistas CF -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - CD Leonesa -:-
Celta Vigo B - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
CF Internacional - Real Valladolid B -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
CD Vitoria - Real Oviedo B -:-
SD Gernika - UD Logroñés -:-
SD Leioa - Real Sociedad B -:-
SD Amorebieta - CD Mirandés -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - Arenas de Getxo -:-
CD Tudelano - CD Izarra -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Racing Santander -:-
Real Unión - Cultural Durango -:-
CD Calahorra - Barakaldo CF -:-
Sporting Gijón B - UP Langreo -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
UE Olot - Villarreal CF B -:-
Ontinyent CF - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
Atlético Baleares - CD Ebro -:-
FC Barcelona B - CD Teruel -:-
UB Conquense - UE Cornellà -:-
CF Peralada - Levante UD B -:-
CE Sabadell - Valencia CF B -:-
SD Ejea - CF Badalona -:-
CD Alcoyano - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CD Castellón - Hércules CF -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
Recreativo Huelva - Marbella FC -:-
San Fernando CD - Talavera CF -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - RB Linense -:-
UD Ibiza - Recreativo Granada -:-
Real Murcia - Don Benito -:-
CD Badajoz - FC Cartagena -:-
CF Villanovense - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - FC Jumilla -:-
Sevilla Atlético - UD Almería B -:-
UD Melilla - Atlético Malagueño -:-
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD -:-
Atlético Madrid - Real Betis -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Real Sociedad -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Málaga CF - Fundación Albacete -:-
EDF Logroño - FC Barcelona -:-
Sevilla FC - Madrid CFF -:-
Valencia CF - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 FCI Levadia - Maardu Linnameeskond -:-
14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare -:-
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2019  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
00:30 FC Cincinnati - Philadelphia Union -:-
00:30 Columbus Crew - Atlanta United FC -:-
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Houston Dynamo -:-
03:00 Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas -:-
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders -:-
États-Unis > USL Championship 2019  États-Unis >   USL Championship 2019 >
00:00 Indy Eleven - Hartford Athletic -:-
00:00 Louisville City FC - Birmingham Legion -:-
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Loudoun United -:-
00:30 Bethlehem Steel FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
00:30 North Carolina FC - Charleston Battery -:-
01:30 Austin Bold - San Antonio FC -:-
03:01 Reno 1868 FC - OKC Energy FC -:-
04:30 El Paso Locomotive - Orange County SC -:-
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2019 > Quarts de finale  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Quarts de finale
17:00 IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Amiens SC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 Dijon FCO - OGC Nice -:-
15:00 AS Monaco - SM Caen -:-
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique -:-
17:00 FC Nantes - Lille OSC -:-
21:00 Toulouse FC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Metz - FC Lorient -:-
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Rodez Aveyron -:-
14:45 FC Fleury 91 - Olympique Lyon -:-
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Orléans - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Valenciennes FC -:-
15:00 Paris FC - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
15:00 SM Caen - RC Lens -:-
15:00 Entente SSG - US Boulogne -:-
15:00 Le Havre AC - USM Saran -:-
15:00 USL Dunkerque - Amiens SC -:-
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - AJ Auxerre -:-
15:00 FC Sochaux - US Torcy -:-
15:00 Stade Reims - AS Nancy -:-
15:00 Dijon FCO - CSO Amnéville -:-
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 FC Metz - ASPTT Dijon -:-
15:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - ESTAC Troyes -:-
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Nantes - Angers SCO -:-
15:00 Vannes OC - Stade Laval -:-
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 LB Châteauroux - Stade Brest -:-
15:00 Trélissac FC - SO Cholet -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - Tours FC -:-
15:00 Pau FC - Stade Rennes -:-
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
15:00 AS Monaco - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - SC Bastia -:-
15:00 AS Béziers - AC Ajaccio -:-
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
15:00 Toulouse FC - OGC Nice -:-
15:00 GFC Ajaccio - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Cannes -:-
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
12:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi -:-
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Lynx FC - St. Joseph's FC -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
15:00 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion -:-
16:15 AEK Athen - Panetolikos -:-
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki -:-
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Atromitos -:-
Grèce > Football League 2018/2019  Grèce >   Football League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Panachaiki GE - Ergotelis -:-
15:00 Sparta FC - AE Karaiskakis -:-
15:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Aittitos Spaton -:-
15:00 AO Kerkyra - Volos NFC -:-
15:00 Apollon Kalamarias - AEP Iraklis FC -:-
15:00 Aiginiakos FC - AO Trikala -:-
15:00 Chania Kissamikos - Apollon Larisa -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
04:00 Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial -:-
19:00 Sanarate - Comunicaciones -:-
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
21:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Siquinalá FC -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
23:00 Real de Minas - Real España -:-
23:30 CDS Vida - CD Honduras -:-
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2019  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 AB Argir - B36 Tórshavn -:-
16:00 HB Tórshavn - Víkingur -:-
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - TB Tvøroyri -:-
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur -:-
16:00 Skála ÍF - NSÍ Runavík -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Sanat Naft FC - FC Zob Ahan -:-
16:30 Sepahan FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation >
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
20:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Atalanta -:-
15:00 AS Roma - SSC Napoli -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC -:-
18:00 Bologna FC - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
20:30 Inter - Lazio Roma -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
21:00 US Lecce - Pescara Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - Pro Piacenza pas disputer
16:30 Novara Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Giana Erminio -:-
16:30 AC Renate - Teramo Calcio -:-
16:30 AC Rimini - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
16:30 Imolese Calcio - Unione Triestina -:-
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - FC Südtirol -:-
16:30 Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona -:-
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - AS Gubbio -:-
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - Ternana Calcio -:-
16:30 Vis Pesaro - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Cavese - US Catanzaro -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - Reggina 1914 -:-
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Viterbese -:-
14:30 Vibonese - Paganese Calcio -:-
16:30 Bisceglie - SS Juve Stabia -:-
16:30 Casertana FC - Rende -:-
16:30 Matera Calcio - Monopoli pas disputer
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - US Siracusa -:-
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2018/2019 Playoff > 1er tour  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2018/2019 Playoff > 1er tour
22:30 Mount Pleasant Academy - UWI Pelicans -:-
22:30 Cavalier FC - Arnett Gardens -:-
Japon > J1 League 2019  Japon >   J1 League 2019 >
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare -:-
Japon > J3 League 2019  Japon >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - AC Nagano Parceiro -:-
06:00 Fukushima United - FC Tokyo II -:-
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Gamba Osaka II -:-
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Kataller Toyama -:-
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - SC Sagamihara -:-
Japon > Japan Football League 2019  Japon >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - FC Osaka -:-
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Matsue City FC -:-
06:00 Nara Club - Honda Lock -:-
06:00 Verspah Oita - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2019  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
11:00 FK Aktobe - FK Kairat -:-
11:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Ordabasy -:-
11:00 Shakter Karaganda - Tobyl Kostanay -:-
Lettonie > Virsliga 2019  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2019 >
13:00 Riga FC - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS -:-
15:00 FK Ventspils - FS Metta/LU -:-
Lituanie > A Lyga 2019  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2019 >
16:00 FC Stumbras - FK Sūduva -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
F91 Dudelange - UNA Strassen -:-
Victoria Rosport - Jeunesse Esch -:-
US Hostert - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
RM Hamm Benfica - US Rumelange -:-
FC Differdange 03 - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
CS FOLA Esch - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
US Mondorf - Union Titus Pétange -:-
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Pobeda -:-
16:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Renova -:-
16:30 Vardar Skopje - Sileks Kratovo -:-
16:30 Makedonija GP - FK Rabotnički -:-
16:30 FK Belasica - KF Shkupi -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Sliema Wanderers - Birkirkara FC -:-
16:00 Floriana FC - Valletta FC -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana -:-
03:00 CF América - UANL Tigres -:-
03:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca -:-
05:00 CF Monterrey - Cruz Azul -:-
05:00 Club Necaxa - Veracruz -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Puebla FC -:-
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 FC Juárez - Correcaminos UAT -:-
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Alebrijes de Oaxaca -:-
19:00 Club Celaya - Cafetaleros de Tapachula -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Real Zamora -:-
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Leones Negros II -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Puebla FC -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Puebla FC -:-
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
16:00 Bendel Insurance - Wikki Tourists -:-
16:00 Remo Stars - Rivers United FC -:-
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Enugu Rangers -:-
16:00 Katsina United - Lobi Stars -:-
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Kwara United -:-
16:00 MFM FC - Enyimba Aba -:-
16:00 Gombe United - Yobe Stars -:-
16:00 Kada City FC - Go Round -:-
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Nasarawa United FC -:-
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Plateau United -:-
16:00 Heartland FC - Kano Pillars -:-
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United -:-
Norvège > Eliteserien 2019  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Ranheim IL - Tromsø IL -:-
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Molde FK -:-
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - FK Haugesund -:-
18:00 Viking FK - Kristiansund BK -:-
20:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Rosenborg BK -:-
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:00 Nest-Sotra - Raufoss IL -:-
15:00 Skeid Fotball - Hamarkameratene -:-
15:00 Strømmen IF - Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Notodden FK -:-
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - KFUM Oslo -:-
18:00 Sogndal IL - Sandnes Ulf -:-
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - FK Jerv -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 Playoffs > Finale  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 Playoffs > Finale
05:35 Team Wellington - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2019  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2019 >
13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
15:15 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Andijon PFK -:-
15:15 Nasaf Qarshi - So’g’diyona Jizzax -:-
Pays des Galles > Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > Demi-finales  Pays des Galles >   Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
13:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - GAP Connah's Quay FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - FC Lienden -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - OSS '20 -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - ADO '20 -:-
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - Jong FC Volendam -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - Quick Den Haag -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:30 EVV - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:30 VV GOES - USV Hercules -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - HSC'21 -:-
14:30 TEC VV - RKVV Westlandia -:-
Pérou > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
Alianza Lima - Pirata -:-
Sport Boys - Ayacucho FC -:-
Alianza Universidad - Universidad Técnica -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Boavista - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - CD Tondela -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Académico Viseu - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 FC Arouca - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 SC Farense - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
17:10 Qatar SC - Umm-Salal -:-
19:20 Al Ahli Doha - Al Arabi -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FK Příbram -:-
17:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians 1905 -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
16:30 FC Hradec Králové - FK Varnsdorf -:-
18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostějov -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
FK Rostov - FC Ural -:-
CSKA Moskva - FC Ufa -:-
Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskva -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Krasnodar - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Domagnano -:-
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita -:-
15:00 SS Pennarossa - FC Fiorentino -:-
15:00 SS Murata - AC Libertas -:-
Singapour > Premier League 2019  Singapour >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Geylang International -:-
11:30 Young Lions - Hougang United -:-
Suède > Allsvenskan 2019  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 AIK Solna - Östersunds FK -:-
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Örebro SK -:-
15:00 Kalmar FF - IK Sirius -:-
17:30 AFC Eskilstuna - IFK Göteborg -:-
17:30 Helsingborgs IF - IFK Norrköping -:-
Suède > Superettan 2019  Suède >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 Östers IF - Dalkurd FF -:-
17:30 Syrianska FC - Degerfors IF -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano -:-
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Thun -:-
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
Stade Nyonnais - FC Münsingen -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Echallens - FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
14:30 FC Naters - FC Fribourg -:-
14:30 Team Vaud - FC Meyrin -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Luzern II - BSC Old Boys -:-
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Langenthal -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC St. Gallen II -:-
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2019  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Chonburi FC - PT Prachuap FC -:-
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Muangthong United -:-
14:00 Chainat FC - PTT Rayong FC -:-
14:00 Trat FC - Suphanburi FC -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Hatayspor - Elazığspor -:-
Istanbulspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Denizlispor - Altay Izmir -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Boluspor -:-
Karabükspor - Adanaspor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Giresunspor -:-
Adana Demirspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Sarıyer SK - Bayrampaşaspor -:-
Usakspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Amed SK - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Inegölspor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Eyüpspor -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Keçiörengücü - Samsunspor -:-
Hacettepe - Kastamonuspor -:-
Manisaspor - Gaziantepspor 3:0
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Bandırmaspor -:-
Tokatspor - Manisa BBSK -:-
Fethiyespor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Bugsaşspor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Anadolu Selçukspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Pendikspor -:-
Menemen Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
Cerro Largo - River Plate -:-
Cerro - Nacional -:-
Plaza Colonia - Fénix -:-
Danubio - Progreso -:-
Boston River - Peñarol -:-
Racing - Defensor Sporting -:-
Montevideo Wanderers - Rampla Juniors -:-
Liverpool - Juventud -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Deportivo Táchira - Portuguesa FC -:-
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Monagas -:-
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Atlético Venezuela -:-
23:00 Caracas FC - Mineros de Guayana -:-
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo La Guaira -:-