. .
FIFA > U15 Matchs amicals 2019 > mars FIFA >   U15 Matchs amicals 2019 > mars
Pays-Bas - Belgique -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
19:00 TSV Buchbach - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
19:00 SC Eltersdorf - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Brinkumer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
20:00 FC Süderelbe - TuS Osdorf -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Manchester City U23 -:-
20:00 Leicester City U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 Norwich City U23 - Stoke City U23 -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:25 Al Fateh - Al Baten -:-
17:40 Al Nassr - Al Ettifaq -:-
17:50 Al Taawoun - Al Ra’ed -:-
18:10 Al Ittihad - Al Fayha -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:50 Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Ried - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
Austria Lustenau - SV Horn -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
SV Lafnitz - SKU Amstetten -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - WSG Wattens -:-
Austria Wien (A) - FC Liefering -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - LASK (A) -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - SC Kalsdorf -:-
19:00 SC Weiz - Völkermarkter ST 1868 -:-
19:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg - Grazer AK -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
Rapid Wien (A) - SKN St. Pölten (A) -:-
SC Team Wiener Linien - SC/ESV Parndorf -:-
SV Mattersburg (A) - ASK Ebreichsdorf -:-
SV Schwechat - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf -:-
SV Leobendorf - FC Mauerwerk -:-
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
FCM Traiskirchen - FC Stadlau -:-
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - FC Admira Wacker (A) -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
RSC Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk -:-
KAA Gent - KV Oostende -:-
KRC Genk - Sporting Lokeren -:-
Royal Excel Mouscron - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
AS Eupen - Club Brugge KV -:-
Cercle Brugge - Standard Liège -:-
Royal Antwerp FC - Sporting Charleroi -:-
Waasland-Beveren - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK Sesvete - NK Osijek II -:-
15:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Međimurje -:-
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Red Star FC -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 RC Lens - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 FC Metz - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 US Orléans - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Paris FC - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - LB Châteauroux -:-
France > National 2018/2019  France >   National 2018/2019 >
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Le Mans FC -:-
20:00 US Boulogne - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Avranches -:-
20:00 JA Drancy - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 Stade Laval - Marignane Gignac -:-
20:00 US Concarneau - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - Pau FC -:-
20:00 Tours FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Hamrun Spartans - Hibernians FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 MVV - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Twente -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Aarau -:-
FC Vaduz - FC Chiasso -:-
FC Wil 1900 - FC Winterthur -:-
SC Kriens - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
Servette Genève - FC Schaffhausen -:-