. .
FIFA > U15 Matchs amicals 2019 > mars FIFA >   U15 Matchs amicals 2019 > mars
Pays-Bas - Belgique -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groupe 2 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groupe 2
03:00 Deportivo Lara - CS Emelec -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groupe 4 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groupe 4
01:00 LDU Quito - CA Peñarol -:-
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe A
Mamelodi Sundowns - Lobi Stars -:-
ASEC Mimosas - Wydad AC -:-
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe B
Orlando Pirates - FC Platinum -:-
Espérance de Tunis - Horoya AC -:-
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe C
Ismaily - TP Mazembe -:-
CS Constantine - Club Africain -:-
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe D
AS Vita Club - Al-Ahly -:-
JS Saoura - Simba SC -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
20:30 Werder Bremen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
18:30 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Karlsruher SC -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
19:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
19:00 TSV Buchbach - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
19:00 SC Eltersdorf - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Brinkumer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
20:00 FC Süderelbe - TuS Osdorf -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - FC Hennef 05 -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Manchester City U23 -:-
20:00 Leicester City U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 Norwich City U23 - Stoke City U23 -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Newcastle United -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:25 Al Fateh - Al Baten -:-
17:40 Al Nassr - Al Ettifaq -:-
17:50 Al Taawoun - Al Ra’ed -:-
18:10 Al Ittihad - Al Fayha -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:50 Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
Australie > NPL Victoria 2019  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
09:45 Melbourne Knights - Bentleigh Greens -:-
10:15 Pascoe Vale SC - Port Melbourne Sharks -:-
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
09:45 Weston Workers FC - Hamilton Olympic -:-
Australie > NPL South Australia 2019  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
09:30 South Adelaide Panthers - MetroStars SC -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Ried - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
Austria Lustenau - SV Horn -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
SV Lafnitz - SKU Amstetten -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - WSG Wattens -:-
Austria Wien (A) - FC Liefering -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - LASK (A) -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - SC Kalsdorf -:-
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Wels -:-
19:00 SC Weiz - Völkermarkter ST 1868 -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
19:00 Rapid Wien (A) - SKN St. Pölten (A) -:-
19:00 SV Mattersburg (A) - ASK Ebreichsdorf -:-
19:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
19:30 SV Schwechat - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf -:-
19:30 FCM Traiskirchen - FC Stadlau -:-
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
19:30 Kremser SC - SV Rohrbach -:-
19:30 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - ASK Kottingbrunn -:-
19:30 SCU Kilb - Union St. Peter/Au -:-
19:30 SV Langenrohr - SCU Ardagger -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
19:30 SV Stegersbach - FC Deutschkreutz -:-
19:30 SV Oberwart - ASK Kohfidisch -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK Sesvete - NK Osijek II -:-
15:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Međimurje -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Hobro IK - FC Midtjylland -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
20:45 Hibernian FC - Rangers FC -:-
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Red Star FC -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 RC Lens - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 FC Metz - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 US Orléans - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Paris FC - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - LB Châteauroux -:-
France > National 2018/2019  France >   National 2018/2019 >
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Le Mans FC -:-
20:00 US Boulogne - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Avranches -:-
20:00 JA Drancy - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 Stade Laval - Marignane Gignac -:-
20:00 US Concarneau - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - Pau FC -:-
20:00 Tours FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
20:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:15 CD Honduras - CD Motagua -:-
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Al Bahri - Amanat Baghdad -:-
12:30 Al Diwaniya - Al Talaba -:-
12:30 Al Hussein - Naft Al Junoob -:-
12:30 Al Karkh SC - Al Najaf -:-
12:30 Al Minaa - Al Samawa -:-
12:30 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya -:-
12:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Shorta -:-
12:30 Al Zawraa - Al Hudood -:-
12:30 Erbil - Al Naft -:-
12:30 Naft Maysan - Al Kahraba -:-
Irlande > Premier Division 2019  Irlande >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 Bohemian FC - Derry City -:-
20:45 Dundalk FC - Waterford United -:-
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Shamrock Rovers -:-
21:00 Finn Harps - Cork City -:-
Irlande > First Division 2019  Irlande >   First Division 2019 >
20:45 Athlone Town - Shelbourne FC -:-
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Longford Town -:-
20:45 Galway United - Bray Wanderers -:-
20:45 Limerick FC - Drogheda United -:-
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 2  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 2
20:00 KR Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 3  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 3
20:00 Afturelding - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
20:30 Juventus - Udinese Calcio -:-
Malaisie > Super League 2019  Malaisie >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Pahang FA - Kedah FA -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Hamrun Spartans - Hibernians FC -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
23:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Deportivo Toluca II -:-
Mexique > Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Clausura >
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres -:-
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Puebla FC -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Veracruz - Santos Laguna -:-
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Veracruz - Santos Laguna -:-
19:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2019 Championship  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2019 Championship >
20:45 Caernarfon Town - Bala Town -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2019 Relegation  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2019 Relegation >
20:45 Aberystwyth Town - Carmarthen Town -:-
20:45 Cefn Druids - Llandudno FC -:-
20:45 Llanelli Town - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 MVV - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Twente -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Winterthur -:-