. .
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2019 > mai FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2019 > mai
02:00 États-Unis - Nouvelle-Zélande -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
19:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TuS Dassendorf -:-
19:00 Niendorfer TSV - HEBC Hamburg -:-
19:00 Victoria Hamburg - Meiendorfer SV -:-
19:00 Altona 93 - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
19:00 FC Süderelbe - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
19:00 VfL Pinneberg - SV Rugenbergen -:-
19:00 TuS Osdorf - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
19:00 WTSV Concordia - TSV Sasel -:-
19:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Wedeler TSV -:-
Australie > NPL Victoria 2019  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
11:45 Melbourne Knights - Dandenong Thunder -:-
12:15 Pascoe Vale SC - Altona Magic SC -:-
12:30 Dandenong City SC - Port Melbourne Sharks -:-
Australie > NPL Queensland 2019  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
11:00 Redlands United - Brisbane City FC -:-
Australie > NPL South Australia 2019  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
12:30 Adelaide City FC - MetroStars SC -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
Austria Lustenau - SV Ried -:-
WSG Wattens - SKU Amstetten -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - Austria Wien (A) -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Horn -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Lafnitz -:-
LASK (A) - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
Union Vöcklamarkt - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
FC Wels - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
Völkermarkter ST 1868 - SC Kalsdorf -:-
WSC Hertha - TUS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
Union Gurten - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
Wolfsberger AC (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
USV Allerheiligen - Grazer AK -:-
SC Weiz - FC Lendorf -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
FCM Traiskirchen - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 -:-
FC Mauerwerk - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
SV Leobendorf - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
FC Admira Wacker (A) - SKN St. Pölten (A) -:-
Wiener Sport-Club - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf -:-
SC/ESV Parndorf - ASK Ebreichsdorf -:-
FC Stadlau - SV Schwechat -:-
SV Mattersburg (A) - SC Team Wiener Linien -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
SV Lebring - USV Gnas -:-
USV St. Anna - SC Fürstenfeld -:-
TSV Pöllau - SC Liezen -:-
SC Bruck/Mur - SV Wildon -:-
SV Lafnitz (A) - ASK Voitsberg -:-
Tus Heiligenkreuz - USV Mettersdorf -:-
DSV Leoben - UFC Bad Radkersburg -:-
ESV St. Michael - SV Frauental -:-
USV Mettersdorf - SV Lafnitz (A) -:-
USV Gnas - Tus Heiligenkreuz -:-
UFC Bad Radkersburg - SV Lebring -:-
ASK Voitsberg - TSV Pöllau -:-
ASK Voitsberg - DSV Leoben -:-
SV Wildon - ESV St. Michael -:-
SC Liezen - SC Bruck/Mur -:-
SV Frauental - USV St. Anna -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Aalborg BK - Randers SK Freja -:-
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2019  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
04:00 Los Angeles FC - FC Dallas -:-
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 RC Lens - US Orléans -:-
20:00 FC Metz - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Red Star FC -:-
20:00 Paris FC - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - AC Ajaccio -:-
France > National 2018/2019  France >   National 2018/2019 >
20:00 Le Mans FC - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 Tours FC - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - US Avranches -:-
20:00 US Concarneau - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Stade Laval -:-
20:00 US Boulogne - JA Drancy -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 Pau FC - Marignane Gignac -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
20:30 Lions Gibraltar - St. Joseph's FC -:-
Irlande > Premier Division 2019  Irlande >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 Cork City - Dundalk FC -:-
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Bohemian FC -:-
20:45 UC Dublin - Shamrock Rovers -:-
21:00 Finn Harps - Waterford United -:-
Irlande > First Division 2019  Irlande >   First Division 2019 >
20:45 Athlone Town - Bray Wanderers -:-
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Drogheda United -:-
20:45 Galway United - Longford Town -:-
20:45 Wexford FC - Shelbourne FC -:-
Islande > 1. deild 2019  Islande >   1. deild 2019 >
21:15 Keflavík ÍF - Afturelding -:-
21:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík -:-
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-